Serie A: Clausura - 2020

Barcelona SC  CSD Macara

Postponed

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
5:0
9
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Barcelona SC
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Barcelona SC)
    25/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Delfin)
    18/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    14/10/2020 23:30
2
3
2
1
0
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Aucas
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    23/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Delfin - Aucas)
    14/10/2020 18:30
3
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Aucas
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - Orense)
    26/10/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - Emelec)
    19/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Guayaquil City)
    15/10/2020 19:15
4
3
2
0
1
8:3
6
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Orense
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - El Nacional)
    25/10/2020 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(LDU de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    14/10/2020 21:00
5
3
2
0
1
3:6
6
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Portoviejo)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(LDU de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    14/10/2020 21:00
6
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Emelec - Universidad Catolica
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Universidad Catolica)
    18/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    16/10/2020 00:00
7
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Mushuc Runa
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Emelec - CSD Macara)
    24/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    18/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    16/10/2020 00:00
8
3
1
1
1
1:1
4
  • ?
  • Emelec - Universidad Catolica
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Emelec - CSD Macara)
    24/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - Emelec)
    19/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Orense)
    15/10/2020 02:00
9
3
1
0
2
4:4
3
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Tecnico Universitario
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Barcelona SC)
    25/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Portoviejo)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LDU Portoviejo - El Nacional)
    15/10/2020 21:30
10
3
1
0
2
6:7
3
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olmedo - Independiente del Valle)
    25/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle)
    14/10/2020 16:15
11
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Barcelona SC
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olmedo - Independiente del Valle)
    25/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    18/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Guayaquil City)
    15/10/2020 19:15
12
3
1
0
2
5:8
3
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Mushuc Runa
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    23/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle)
    14/10/2020 16:15
13
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • ?
  • El Nacional - Delfin
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - El Nacional)
    25/10/2020 01:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LDU Portoviejo - El Nacional)
    15/10/2020 21:30
14
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • El Nacional - Delfin
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Delfin)
    24/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Delfin)
    18/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Delfin - Aucas)
    14/10/2020 18:30
15
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Orense
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - Orense)
    26/10/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Universidad Catolica)
    18/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Orense)
    15/10/2020 02:00
16
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Tecnico Universitario
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Delfin)
    24/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    14/10/2020 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Delfin)
    18/10/2020 00:30
2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Aucas - Olmedo
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/10/2020 19:30
3
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Aucas
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - Orense)
    26/10/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - Emelec)
    19/10/2020 20:30
4
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Orense
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - El Nacional)
    25/10/2020 01:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(LDU de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    14/10/2020 21:00
5
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Delfin
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Portoviejo)
    19/10/2020 23:00
6
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    16/10/2020 00:00
7
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Mushuc Runa
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    18/10/2020 23:00
8
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Emelec - Universidad Catolica
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Emelec - CSD Macara)
    24/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Orense)
    15/10/2020 02:00
9
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Tecnico Universitario
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Barcelona SC)
    25/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LDU Portoviejo - El Nacional)
    15/10/2020 21:30
10
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    17/10/2020 22:00
11
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Barcelona SC
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olmedo - Independiente del Valle)
    25/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Guayaquil City)
    15/10/2020 19:15
12
2
1
0
1
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Mushuc Runa - LDU de Quito
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    23/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle)
    14/10/2020 16:15
13
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • El Nacional - Delfin
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    18/10/2020 18:00
14
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Delfin - CSD Macara
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Delfin - Aucas)
    14/10/2020 18:30
15
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Orense - Deportivo Cuenca
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Universidad Catolica)
    18/10/2020 20:30
16
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Tecnico Universitario - El Nacional
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Delfin)
    24/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    14/10/2020 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Barcelona SC
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Barcelona SC)
    25/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    14/10/2020 23:30
2
2
1
1
0
6:3
4
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Aucas
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    23/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Delfin - Aucas)
    14/10/2020 18:30
3
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Guayaquil City)
    15/10/2020 19:15
4
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
  • ?
  • Mushuc Runa - LDU de Quito
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    17/10/2020 22:00
5
2
1
0
1
1:5
3
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(LDU de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    14/10/2020 21:00
6
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Emelec - Universidad Catolica
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Universidad Catolica)
    18/10/2020 20:30
7
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Delfin - CSD Macara
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Emelec - CSD Macara)
    24/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    16/10/2020 00:00
8
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Emelec
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - Emelec)
    19/10/2020 20:30
9
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - LDU Portoviejo
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Portoviejo)
    19/10/2020 23:00
10
2
0
0
2
3:5
0
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olmedo - Independiente del Valle)
    25/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle)
    14/10/2020 16:15
11
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Aucas - Olmedo
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    18/10/2020 23:00
12
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Mushuc Runa
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    18/10/2020 18:00
13
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Tecnico Universitario - El Nacional
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - El Nacional)
    25/10/2020 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LDU Portoviejo - El Nacional)
    15/10/2020 21:30
14
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • El Nacional - Delfin
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Delfin)
    24/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Delfin)
    18/10/2020 00:30
15
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Orense
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - Orense)
    26/10/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Orense)
    15/10/2020 02:00
16
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Tecnico Universitario
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/10/2020 19:30