Serie A: Apertura - 2020

Barcelona SC00Tecnico Universitario

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow and red card65''
yellow and red cardAnthony Bedoya

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
yellow-red cardAnthony Bedoya
65'
65'

RED CARD! - Anthony Bedoya receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
  • ?
  • Emelec - Guayaquil City
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    16/02/2020 20:15
2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Mushuc Runa - El Nacional
    23/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - LDU Portoviejo)
    16/02/2020 18:00
2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Independiente del Valle
    22/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU de Quito)
    15/02/2020 01:00
2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Independiente del Valle
    22/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    14/02/2020 20:00
2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Delfin - Barcelona SC
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    15/02/2020 17:00
6
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Emelec - Guayaquil City
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Emelec)
    15/02/2020 20:30
6
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Orense
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Emelec)
    15/02/2020 20:30
8
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Olmedo - CSD Macara
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Universidad Catolica)
    15/02/2020 23:00
8
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Orense
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Universidad Catolica)
    15/02/2020 23:00
10
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Delfin - Barcelona SC
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    16/02/2020 22:45
10
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Tecnico Universitario - Aucas
    25/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    16/02/2020 22:45
12
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca
    22/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU de Quito)
    15/02/2020 01:00
12
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Tecnico Universitario - Aucas
    25/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    15/02/2020 17:00
12
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca
    22/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - LDU Portoviejo)
    16/02/2020 18:00
12
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Mushuc Runa - El Nacional
    23/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    14/02/2020 20:00
16
1
0
0
1
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Olmedo - CSD Macara
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    16/02/2020 20:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - CSD Macara
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    16/02/2020 20:15
2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • El Nacional - LDU de Quito
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - LDU Portoviejo)
    16/02/2020 18:00
2
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Independiente del Valle
    22/02/2020 22:45
2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Olmedo
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    14/02/2020 20:00
2
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Delfin - Barcelona SC
    22/02/2020 20:30
6
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Emelec - Guayaquil City
    23/02/2020 21:00
6
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Orense - Guayaquil City
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Emelec)
    15/02/2020 20:30
8
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Emelec
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Universidad Catolica)
    15/02/2020 23:00
8
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Orense
    23/02/2020 01:00
10
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - LDU Portoviejo
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    16/02/2020 22:45
10
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Tecnico Universitario - Aucas
    25/02/2020 00:15
12
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU de Quito)
    15/02/2020 01:00
12
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Aucas - Mushuc Runa
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    15/02/2020 17:00
12
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca
    22/02/2020 00:15
12
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Mushuc Runa - El Nacional
    23/02/2020 18:30
16
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Olmedo - CSD Macara
    22/02/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Emelec - Guayaquil City
    23/02/2020 21:00
2
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Mushuc Runa - El Nacional
    23/02/2020 18:30
2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • El Nacional - LDU de Quito
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU de Quito)
    15/02/2020 01:00
2
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Independiente del Valle
    22/02/2020 22:45
2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Delfin
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aucas - Delfin)
    15/02/2020 17:00
6
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Emelec
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Emelec)
    15/02/2020 20:30
6
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Orense
    23/02/2020 01:00
8
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Olmedo - CSD Macara
    22/02/2020 18:00
8
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Universidad Catolica)
    15/02/2020 23:00
10
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Delfin - Barcelona SC
    22/02/2020 20:30
10
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Delfin - Tecnico Universitario
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona SC - Tecnico Universitario)
    16/02/2020 22:45
12
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca
    22/02/2020 00:15
12
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Tecnico Universitario - Aucas
    25/02/2020 00:15
12
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - LDU Portoviejo
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - LDU Portoviejo)
    16/02/2020 18:00
12
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Aucas - Mushuc Runa
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa)
    14/02/2020 20:00
16
1
0
0
1
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Olmedo
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    16/02/2020 20:15