National League - 2018/2019

Barnet02Chesterfield

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inJack Barham
inMedy Elito
Player substitution69''
inAndre Boucaud
inAshley Charles
Player substitution74''
inEphron Mason-Clark
inCraig Robson
Goal15''
goalCharlie Carter
Player substitution57''
inJerome Binnom-Williams
inCharlie Carter
Player substitution74''
inAlex Kiwomya
inScott Boden
Goal81''
goalAlex Kiwomya
Player substitution89''
inKyel Reid
inTom Denton
Summary
15'
goalCharlie Carter
Second half
inJack Barham
outMedy Elito
46'
57'
inJerome Binnom-Williams
outCharlie Carter
inAndre Boucaud
outAshley Charles
69'
inEphron Mason-Clark
outCraig Robson
74'
74'
inAlex Kiwomya
outScott Boden
81'
goalAlex Kiwomya
89'
inKyel Reid
outTom Denton
89'

Chesterfield make a substitution. Tom Denton runs off the field and in comes Kyel Reid

81'

G O O O A A L - Alex Kiwomya scores in the penalty shoot-out.

74'

Chesterfield make a substitution. Scott Boden runs off the field and in comes Alex Kiwomya

74'

Barnet make a substitution. Craig Robson runs off the field and in comes Ephron Mason-Clark

69'

Barnet make a substitution. Ashley Charles runs off the field and in comes Andre Boucaud

57'

Chesterfield make a substitution. Charlie Carter runs off the field and in comes Jerome Binnom-Williams

46'

Barnet make a substitution. Medy Elito runs off the field and in comes Jack Barham

15'

G O O O A A L - Charlie Carter scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.058.00
Ladbrokes0.501.088.50
Bet-at-home.com0.501.077.08
Betfair Exchange0.501.099.00
Bet3650.501.088.50
Coral0.501.088.50
Boyle Sports0.501.087.50
10Bet0.501.058.15
Fonbet0.501.058.50
Unibet0.501.078.50
SportingBet0.501.077.00
BWin0.501.077.00
Expekt0.501.069.00
William Hill0.501.077.50
888Sport0.501.078.50
Betway0.501.077.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.333.00
Pinnacle Sports1.501.412.81
Ladbrokes1.501.403.00
Bet-at-home.com1.501.352.95
Betfair Exchange1.501.403.20
Bet3651.501.363.00
Coral1.501.403.00
Betsafe1.501.402.72
Betsson Sportsbook1.501.402.72
Betfred1.501.363.00
Boyle Sports1.501.402.80
10Bet1.501.352.95
Fonbet1.501.402.75
Unibet1.501.373.00
SportingBet1.501.362.90
BWin1.501.362.90
Expekt1.501.332.86
William Hill1.501.363.00
Tipico1.501.323.10
888Sport1.501.373.00
Betway1.501.362.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.751.432.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.602.36
5Dimes2.001.652.33
10Bet2.001.652.08
Fonbet2.001.672.07
188Bet2.001.672.23
SBOBET2.001.612.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.251.901.96
5Dimes2.252.111.76
10Bet2.251.831.86
Marathon2.251.891.91
188Bet2.251.901.96
SBOBET2.251.931.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.201.60
Pinnacle Sports2.502.171.71
Ladbrokes2.502.151.66
Bet-at-home.com2.502.101.66
Betfair Exchange2.502.281.74
Bet3652.502.151.66
Coral2.502.151.67
Betsafe2.502.231.58
Betsson Sportsbook2.502.231.58
Betfred2.502.101.67
Boyle Sports2.502.201.62
10Bet2.502.081.66
Fonbet2.502.201.60
Unibet2.502.231.62
SportingBet2.502.101.67
BWin2.502.101.67
Interwetten2.502.101.65
Expekt2.502.051.63
William Hill2.502.201.62
Tipico2.502.001.70
888Sport2.502.231.62
188Bet2.502.141.73
Betway2.502.101.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.752.561.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.003.301.28
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.504.001.20
Ladbrokes3.504.001.25
Bet-at-home.com3.503.651.24
Betfair Exchange3.504.501.26
Bet3653.503.751.25
Coral3.504.001.25
Betsafe3.504.001.20
Betsson Sportsbook3.504.001.20
Betfred3.503.751.25
Boyle Sports3.504.001.22
10Bet3.503.801.22
Fonbet3.504.051.20
Unibet3.504.251.21
SportingBet3.503.601.25
BWin3.503.601.25
Expekt3.503.501.23
William Hill3.504.001.22
Tipico3.503.401.27
888Sport3.504.251.21
Betway3.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.508.001.05
Ladbrokes4.508.501.08
Bet-at-home.com4.506.801.07
Betfair Exchange4.507.801.08
Bet3654.509.001.07
Coral4.508.501.08
Betfred4.507.501.07
10Bet4.507.451.06
Fonbet4.507.501.06
Unibet4.509.001.06
SportingBet4.506.751.07
BWin4.506.751.07
Expekt4.506.201.06
William Hill4.507.501.07
Tipico4.506.501.08
888Sport4.509.001.06
Betway4.506.501.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.5021.001.02
Bet-at-home.com5.5010.511.02
Betfair Exchange5.5022.001.02
Bet3655.5019.001.02
Coral5.5021.001.02
10Bet5.5014.201.00
SportingBet5.5012.001.01
BWin5.5012.001.01
Expekt5.508.901.01
William Hill5.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.5056.001.00
Betfair Exchange6.5055.001.01
Coral6.5056.001.00
10Bet6.5022.601.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes7.50126.001.00
Coral7.50126.001.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.00
Ladbrokes0:08.50
Bet-at-home.com0:07.44
Betfair Exchange0:09.80
Bet3650:08.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:06.90
Betfred0:08.00
Boyle Sports0:08.00
10Bet0:08.25
Unibet0:08.50
SportingBet0:07.00
BWin0:07.00
Expekt0:09.00
William Hill0:08.00
888Sport0:08.50
188Bet0:07.50
SBOBET0:07.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.00
Ladbrokes0:18.00
Bet-at-home.com0:17.11
Betfair Exchange0:19.40
Bet3650:18.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:16.40
Betfred0:18.00
Boyle Sports0:110.00
10Bet0:18.25
Unibet0:18.00
SportingBet0:18.50
BWin0:18.50
Expekt0:17.80
William Hill0:18.00
888Sport0:18.00
188Bet0:17.30
SBOBET0:17.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Ladbrokes0:213.00
Bet-at-home.com0:211.80
Betfair Exchange0:216.50
Bet3650:212.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:29.90
Betfred0:213.00
Boyle Sports0:221.00
10Bet0:213.50
Unibet0:212.50
SportingBet0:213.50
BWin0:213.50
Expekt0:213.00
William Hill0:213.00
888Sport0:212.50
188Bet0:214.50
SBOBET0:214.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:323.00
Ladbrokes0:334.00
Bet-at-home.com0:329.42
Betfair Exchange0:340.00
Bet3650:329.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:325.00
Betfred0:329.00
Boyle Sports0:351.00
10Bet0:328.50
Unibet0:326.00
SportingBet0:326.00
BWin0:326.00
Expekt0:335.00
William Hill0:329.00
888Sport0:326.00
188Bet0:341.00
SBOBET0:342.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:481.00
Ladbrokes0:491.00
Bet-at-home.com0:492.77
Bet3650:451.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:470.00
Betfred0:481.00
Boyle Sports0:4101.00
10Bet0:463.50
Unibet0:471.00
SportingBet0:451.00
BWin0:451.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:467.00
888Sport0:471.00
188Bet0:4141.00
SBOBET0:4155.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:592.77
Bet3650:5151.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5150.00
Betfred0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5226.00
William Hill0:5126.00
888Sport0:5226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:692.77
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
Betfred0:6251.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betfred0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betfred0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betfred0:9251.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betfred0:10251.00
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Ladbrokes1:07.50
Bet-at-home.com1:06.65
Betfair Exchange1:09.00
Bet3651:07.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:06.25
Betfred1:07.50
Boyle Sports1:06.00
10Bet1:08.25
Unibet1:07.00
SportingBet1:08.25
BWin1:08.25
Expekt1:07.40
William Hill1:07.00
888Sport1:07.00
188Bet1:07.00
SBOBET1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Bet-at-home.com1:15.07
Betfair Exchange1:16.60
Bet3651:16.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:14.85
Betfred1:15.50
Boyle Sports1:16.00
10Bet1:15.85
Unibet1:16.25
SportingBet1:16.50
BWin1:16.50
Expekt1:15.60
William Hill1:15.50
888Sport1:16.25
188Bet1:15.80
SBOBET1:15.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.50
Ladbrokes1:210.00
Bet-at-home.com1:29.36
Betfair Exchange1:212.00
Bet3651:210.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:27.60
Betfred1:210.00
Boyle Sports1:213.00
10Bet1:210.75
Unibet1:210.50
SportingBet1:210.50
BWin1:210.50
Expekt1:210.00
William Hill1:211.00
888Sport1:210.50
188Bet1:29.70
SBOBET1:29.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:319.00
Ladbrokes1:326.00
Bet-at-home.com1:323.24
Betfair Exchange1:332.00
Bet3651:323.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:319.00
Betfred1:323.00
Boyle Sports1:334.00
10Bet1:324.50
Unibet1:323.00
SportingBet1:321.00
BWin1:321.00
Expekt1:326.00
William Hill1:323.00
888Sport1:323.00
188Bet1:326.00
SBOBET1:328.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:461.00
Ladbrokes1:471.00
Bet-at-home.com1:477.81
Bet3651:451.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:455.00
Betfred1:467.00
Boyle Sports1:4101.00
10Bet1:456.00
Unibet1:461.00
SportingBet1:451.00
BWin1:451.00
Expekt1:490.00
William Hill1:461.00
888Sport1:461.00
188Bet1:481.00
SBOBET1:4110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet-at-home.com1:592.77
Bet3651:5151.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5125.00
Betfred1:5151.00
10Bet1:597.25
Unibet1:5201.00
William Hill1:5101.00
888Sport1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betfred1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betfred1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betfred1:8251.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betfred1:9251.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betfred1:10251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
Ladbrokes2:012.00
Bet-at-home.com2:010.28
Betfair Exchange2:014.50
Bet3652:012.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:09.05
Betfred2:011.00
Boyle Sports2:08.50
10Bet2:012.75
Unibet2:011.00
SportingBet2:013.00
BWin2:013.00
Expekt2:011.00
William Hill2:011.00
888Sport2:011.00
188Bet2:013.50
SBOBET2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Ladbrokes2:110.00
Bet-at-home.com2:18.74
Betfair Exchange2:111.50
Bet3652:110.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:17.25
Betfred2:19.00
Boyle Sports2:18.50
10Bet2:110.75
Unibet2:19.50
SportingBet2:110.50
BWin2:110.50
Expekt2:19.80
William Hill2:19.50
888Sport2:19.50
188Bet2:19.40
SBOBET2:19.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Bet-at-home.com2:212.94
Betfair Exchange2:217.50
Bet3652:215.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:211.50
Betfred2:213.00
Boyle Sports2:215.00
10Bet2:213.50
Unibet2:215.00
SportingBet2:214.50
BWin2:214.50
Expekt2:214.00
William Hill2:215.00
888Sport2:215.00
188Bet2:213.50
SBOBET2:213.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Ladbrokes2:334.00
Bet-at-home.com2:336.41
Betfair Exchange2:344.00
Bet3652:334.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:327.00
Betfred2:334.00
Boyle Sports2:341.00
10Bet2:334.75
Unibet2:334.00
SportingBet2:331.00
BWin2:331.00
Expekt2:340.00
William Hill2:336.00
888Sport2:334.00
188Bet2:331.00
SBOBET2:338.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:491.00
Ladbrokes2:4101.00
Bet-at-home.com2:492.77
Bet3652:467.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:470.00
Betfred2:481.00
Boyle Sports2:4101.00
10Bet2:471.00
Unibet2:491.00
SportingBet2:481.00
BWin2:481.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
888Sport2:491.00
188Bet2:486.00
SBOBET2:4150.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5251.00
Betfred2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5301.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betfred2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
Betfred2:7251.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:021.00
Ladbrokes3:029.00
Bet-at-home.com3:023.82
Betfair Exchange3:034.00
Bet3653:026.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:023.00
Betfred3:026.00
Boyle Sports3:017.00
10Bet3:026.00
Unibet3:023.00
SportingBet3:026.00
BWin3:026.00
Expekt3:027.00
William Hill3:026.00
888Sport3:023.00
188Bet3:036.00
SBOBET3:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:118.00
Ladbrokes3:123.00
Bet-at-home.com3:120.20
Betfair Exchange3:128.00
Bet3653:123.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:117.00
Betfred3:121.00
Boyle Sports3:117.00
10Bet3:123.00
Unibet3:120.00
SportingBet3:121.00
BWin3:121.00
Expekt3:123.00
William Hill3:121.00
888Sport3:120.00
188Bet3:121.00
SBOBET3:125.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Ladbrokes3:234.00
Bet-at-home.com3:233.93
Betfair Exchange3:244.00
Bet3653:234.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:226.00
Betfred3:234.00
Boyle Sports3:226.00
10Bet3:233.50
Unibet3:231.00
SportingBet3:229.00
BWin3:229.00
Expekt3:240.00
William Hill3:234.00
888Sport3:231.00
188Bet3:231.00
SBOBET3:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:361.00
Ladbrokes3:371.00
Bet-at-home.com3:375.89
Betfair Exchange3:370.00
Bet3653:351.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:350.00
Betfred3:367.00
Boyle Sports3:351.00
10Bet3:358.50
Unibet3:367.00
SportingBet3:367.00
BWin3:367.00
Expekt3:390.00
William Hill3:361.00
888Sport3:367.00
188Bet3:356.00
SBOBET3:380.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4151.00
Bet3653:4151.00
Betfred3:4126.00
Boyle Sports3:4101.00
10Bet3:494.75
Unibet3:4181.00
SportingBet3:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
888Sport3:4181.00
188Bet3:4141.00
SBOBET3:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5501.00
Betfred3:5251.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betfred3:6251.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:067.00
Ladbrokes4:081.00
Bet-at-home.com4:074.33
Bet3654:051.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:065.00
Betfred4:067.00
Boyle Sports4:034.00
10Bet4:057.25
Unibet4:056.00
SportingBet4:041.00
BWin4:041.00
Expekt4:080.00
William Hill4:061.00
888Sport4:056.00
188Bet4:0131.00
SBOBET4:0130.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:161.00
Ladbrokes4:167.00
Bet-at-home.com4:162.91
Bet3654:151.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:150.00
Betfred4:151.00
Boyle Sports4:134.00
10Bet4:152.25
Unibet4:151.00
SportingBet4:151.00
BWin4:151.00
Expekt4:170.00
William Hill4:151.00
888Sport4:151.00
188Bet4:171.00
SBOBET4:190.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:291.00
Ladbrokes4:291.00
Bet-at-home.com4:292.77
Bet3654:267.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:270.00
Betfred4:281.00
Boyle Sports4:251.00
10Bet4:268.50
Unibet4:281.00
SportingBet4:251.00
BWin4:251.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:271.00
888Sport4:281.00
188Bet4:281.00
SBOBET4:2130.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Bet3654:3151.00
Betfred4:3126.00
Boyle Sports4:3101.00
10Bet4:393.50
Unibet4:3181.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
888Sport4:3181.00
188Bet4:3131.00
SBOBET4:3165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4401.00
Betfred4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
188Bet4:4151.00
SBOBET4:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betfred4:5301.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com5:092.77
Bet3655:0151.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0125.00
Betfred5:0151.00
Boyle Sports5:081.00
10Bet5:096.00
Unibet5:0181.00
William Hill5:0101.00
888Sport5:0181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1151.00
Bet-at-home.com5:192.77
Bet3655:1151.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1125.00
Betfred5:1151.00
Boyle Sports5:181.00
10Bet5:192.25
Unibet5:1161.00
William Hill5:1101.00
888Sport5:1161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Bet3655:2201.00
Betfred5:2201.00
Boyle Sports5:2101.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2251.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3501.00
Betfred5:3251.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betfred5:4301.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com6:092.77
Bet3656:0501.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0200.00
Betfred6:0251.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0301.00
William Hill6:0126.00
888Sport6:0301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1501.00
Betfred6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Betfred6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betfred6:3251.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betfred7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betfred7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
Betfred7:2251.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betfred8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betfred8:1251.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betfred9:0251.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betfred9:1251.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betfred10:0251.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betfred10:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.20
888Sport0:03.45
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.60
888Sport0:15.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:213.00
888Sport0:214.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.30
888Sport1:04.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.20
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:219.00
888Sport1:218.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:012.00
888Sport2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:118.00
888Sport2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
888Sport2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:156.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1226.00
The Hive Stadium
Goalkeeper
1Mark CousinsShwan Jalal1
Starting Lineups
16Harry TaylorHayden Hollis19
21Medy Elitoout46'Will Evans5
4Callum ReynoldsJonathan Smith23
3Elliot JohnsonRobbie Weir15
40Ashley Charlesout69'goal15'out57'Charlie Carter7
26Dan SweeneyEllis Chapman38
18Wesley Fonguckout89'Tom Denton30
6Craig Robsonout74'Curtis Weston8
14Simeon AkinolaJosef Yarney35
10Shaquile Coulthirstout74'Scott Boden37
Substitutes
17Andre Boucaudin69'in57'Jerome Binnom-Williams3
24Aymen Azazein74'goal81'Alex Kiwomya36
27Ephron Mason-Clarkin74'Laurence Maguire6
2Cheye AlexanderJoe Anyon21
29Jack Barhamin46'in89'Kyel Reid28
Coach
Darren CurrieJohn Sheridan
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
44
25
12
7
73:35
87
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - Harrogate)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sutton United - Leyton Orient)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leyton Orient - Eastleigh)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leyton Orient - FC Halifax Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Leyton Orient)
    02/04/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
25
10
9
75:41
85
  • ?
  • Salford City - AFC Fylde
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Boreham Wood - Salford City)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salford City - Maidenhead United)
    13/04/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Salford City)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salford City - Bromley)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Salford City)
    27/03/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
25
9
10
72:42
84
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Solihull Moors - Havant and Waterlooville)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    26/03/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
24
9
11
55:36
81
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Wrexham
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Wrexham)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Braintree Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Wrexham)
    23/03/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
21
15
8
71:39
78
  • ?
  • Salford City - AFC Fylde
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - AFC Fylde)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/04/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
20
11
13
75:55
71
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Gateshead FC
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - Harrogate)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Harrogate)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - Maidstone)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Salford City)
    27/03/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
21
7
16
57:60
70
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Maidenhead United
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Gateshead FC)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leyton Orient - Eastleigh)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eastleigh - Barnet)
    02/04/2019 18:45
8
44
18
13
13
63:44
67
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Dover
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/03/2019 19:45
9
44
19
9
16
52:44
66
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Gateshead FC
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chesterfield)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Gateshead FC)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/03/2019 15:00
10
44
17
13
14
53:55
64
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Maidstone
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sutton United - Leyton Orient)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Sutton United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    23/03/2019 12:30
11
44
15
13
16
49:51
58
  • ?
  • Barrow - Hartlepool United
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Dover)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Harrogate)
    23/03/2019 15:00
12
44
13
17
14
52:49
56
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Boreham Wood
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chesterfield)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chesterfield - Maidstone)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dover - Chesterfield)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chesterfield - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    23/03/2019 12:30
13
44
15
11
18
62:67
56
  • ?
  • Barnet - Bromley
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Aldershot Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Leyton Orient)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salford City - Bromley)
    30/03/2019 15:00
14
44
14
14
16
53:59
56
  • ?
  • Barrow - Hartlepool United
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Wrexham)
    23/03/2019 15:00
15
44
15
11
18
42:49
56
  • ?
  • Barnet - Bromley
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Wrexham)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Barnet)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eastleigh - Barnet)
    02/04/2019 18:45
16
44
15
10
19
49:53
55
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Dagenham & Redbridge
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chesterfield - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/03/2019 15:00
17
44
14
12
18
54:64
54
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Dover
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dover - Aldershot Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Dover)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dover - Chesterfield)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover)
    26/03/2019 19:45
18
44
11
20
13
40:42
53
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Wrexham
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leyton Orient - FC Halifax Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/03/2019 19:45
19
44
12
15
17
48:59
51
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Boreham Wood
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Boreham Wood - Salford City)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Sutton United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    26/03/2019 19:45
20
44
15
6
23
43:68
51
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Maidenhead United
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Salford City - Maidenhead United)
    13/04/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidenhead United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    26/03/2019 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
44
9
13
22
62:80
40
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Solihull Moors - Havant and Waterlooville)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Harrogate)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidenhead United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    26/03/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
44
9
11
24
34:67
38
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dover - Aldershot Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Aldershot Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde)
    30/03/2019 12:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barnet - Aldershot Town)
    26/03/2019 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
44
10
7
27
46:78
37
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Dagenham & Redbridge
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - AFC Fylde)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Braintree Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Braintree Town - Bromley)
    23/03/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
44
9
6
29
35:78
33
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Maidstone
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chesterfield - Maidstone)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Barnet)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Salford City)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - Maidstone)
    30/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
14
5
3
39:15
47
  • ?
  • Leyton Orient - Braintree Town
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - Harrogate)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leyton Orient - Eastleigh)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leyton Orient - FC Halifax Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leyton Orient - Wrexham)
    09/03/2019 12:35
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
14
5
3
43:20
47
  • ?
  • Salford City - AFC Fylde
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salford City - Maidenhead United)
    13/04/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salford City - Bromley)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Salford City - Barnet)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salford City - Solihull Moors)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salford City - Sutton United)
    05/03/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
12
7
3
38:17
43
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Solihull Moors - Havant and Waterlooville)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Braintree Town)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Gateshead FC)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Solihull Moors - Maidstone)
    02/03/2019 17:20
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
16
3
3
34:12
51
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Harrogate
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Braintree Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Maidstone)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wrexham - Barrow)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    02/03/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
15
4
3
45:19
49
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - FC Halifax Town
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United)
    02/03/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
10
6
6
39:27
36
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Gateshead FC
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - Maidstone)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Salford City)
    27/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Bromley)
    05/03/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
10
5
7
26:25
35
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Maidenhead United
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Gateshead FC)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eastleigh - Barnet)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eastleigh - Barrow)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Maidstone)
    12/03/2019 19:50
8
22
10
3
9
32:22
33
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Dover
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Salford City)
    02/03/2019 15:00
9
22
9
7
6
25:18
34
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Barrow
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chesterfield)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gateshead FC - Barnet)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Wrexham)
    23/02/2019 15:00
10
22
9
8
5
28:26
35
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Maidstone
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sutton United - Leyton Orient)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sutton United - Gateshead FC)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sutton United - Braintree Town)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    02/03/2019 15:00
11
22
8
6
8
28:28
30
  • ?
  • Barrow - Hartlepool United
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Dover)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Harrogate)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Leyton Orient)
    05/03/2019 19:45
12
22
7
8
7
25:23
29
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Boreham Wood
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chesterfield - Maidstone)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chesterfield - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    23/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    23/02/2019 15:00
13
22
10
5
7
35:29
35
  • ?
  • Bromley - Ebbsfleet United
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Aldershot Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Leyton Orient)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Chesterfield)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Boreham Wood)
    02/03/2019 15:00
14
22
8
6
8
28:28
30
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Salford City
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Wrexham)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dover)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartlepool United - Bromley)
    23/02/2019 15:00
15
22
7
7
8
23:25
28
  • ?
  • Barnet - Bromley
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Wrexham)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Leyton Orient)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barnet - Aldershot Town)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barnet - Harrogate)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Hartlepool United)
    16/03/2019 15:00
16
22
8
7
7
30:28
31
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley)
    09/03/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    23/02/2019 15:00
17
22
8
5
9
28:30
29
  • ?
  • Dover - Sutton United
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dover - Aldershot Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dover - Chesterfield)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dover - FC Halifax Town)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Braintree Town)
    02/03/2019 15:00
18
22
7
11
4
21:12
32
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Wrexham
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Solihull Moors)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Barnet)
    05/03/2019 19:45
19
22
7
6
9
23:31
27
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Eastleigh
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Boreham Wood - Salford City)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Sutton United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    09/03/2019 15:00
20
22
8
4
10
25:34
28
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Chesterfield
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidenhead United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Sutton United)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    05/03/2019 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
22
7
6
9
37:30
27
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Barnet
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Harrogate)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Chesterfield)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Leyton Orient)
    02/03/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
22
6
6
10
17:26
24
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde)
    30/03/2019 12:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Salford City)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldershot Town - Leyton Orient)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Gateshead FC)
    02/03/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
3
14
23:44
18
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Dagenham & Redbridge
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - AFC Fylde)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Braintree Town - Bromley)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Harrogate)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Braintree Town - Chesterfield)
    05/03/2019 19:45
24
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
4
15
17:37
13
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Aldershot Town
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Barnet)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Salford City)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    09/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
11
7
4
34:20
40
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sutton United - Leyton Orient)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Leyton Orient)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Leyton Orient)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldershot Town - Leyton Orient)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Leyton Orient)
    05/03/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
11
5
6
32:21
38
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Salford City
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Boreham Wood - Salford City)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Salford City)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Salford City)
    27/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Salford City)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Salford City)
    02/03/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
13
2
7
34:25
41
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Solihull Moors)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salford City - Solihull Moors)
    09/03/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
8
6
8
21:24
30
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Wrexham
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Wrexham)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Wrexham)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leyton Orient - Wrexham)
    09/03/2019 12:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Wrexham)
    23/02/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
6
11
5
26:20
29
  • ?
  • Salford City - AFC Fylde
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - AFC Fylde)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde)
    30/03/2019 12:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    09/03/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
10
5
7
36:28
35
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Harrogate
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - Harrogate)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Harrogate)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Harrogate)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barnet - Harrogate)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Harrogate)
    09/03/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
11
2
9
31:35
35
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Eastleigh
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leyton Orient - Eastleigh)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Salford City - Eastleigh)
    23/02/2019 15:00
8
22
8
10
4
31:22
34
  • ?
  • Bromley - Ebbsfleet United
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/02/2019 15:05
9
22
10
2
10
27:26
32
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Gateshead FC
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Gateshead FC)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sutton United - Gateshead FC)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Gateshead FC)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Gateshead FC)
    02/03/2019 15:00
10
22
8
5
9
25:29
29
  • ?
  • Dover - Sutton United
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Sutton United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    23/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Sutton United)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salford City - Sutton United)
    05/03/2019 19:45
11
22
7
7
8
21:23
28
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Barrow
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eastleigh - Barrow)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wrexham - Barrow)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barnet - Barrow)
    02/03/2019 15:00
12
22
6
9
7
27:26
27
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Chesterfield
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chesterfield)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dover - Chesterfield)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Chesterfield)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Chesterfield)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Braintree Town - Chesterfield)
    05/03/2019 19:45
13
22
5
6
11
27:38
21
  • ?
  • Barnet - Bromley
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salford City - Bromley)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Braintree Town - Bromley)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley)
    09/03/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Bromley)
    05/03/2019 19:45
14
22
6
8
8
25:31
26
  • ?
  • Barrow - Hartlepool United
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Hartlepool United)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    02/03/2019 15:00
15
22
8
4
10
19:24
28
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Barnet
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Barnet)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eastleigh - Barnet)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Salford City - Barnet)
    23/03/2019 15:00
16
22
7
3
12
19:25
24
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Dagenham & Redbridge
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chesterfield - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    05/03/2019 19:45
17
22
6
7
9
26:34
25
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Dover
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Dover)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dover)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Dover)
    23/02/2019 15:00
18
22
4
9
9
19:30
21
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - FC Halifax Town
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leyton Orient - FC Halifax Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dover - FC Halifax Town)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eastleigh - FC Halifax Town)
    02/03/2019 15:00
19
22
5
9
8
25:28
24
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Boreham Wood
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Boreham Wood)
    02/03/2019 15:00
20
22
7
2
13
18:34
23
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Maidenhead United
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Salford City - Maidenhead United)
    13/04/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United)
    02/03/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
22
2
7
13
25:50
13
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Solihull Moors - Havant and Waterlooville)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidenhead United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    23/02/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
5
14
17:41
14
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Aldershot Town
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dover - Aldershot Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Aldershot Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barnet - Aldershot Town)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    09/03/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
4
13
23:34
19
  • ?
  • Leyton Orient - Braintree Town
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Braintree Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Braintree Town)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sutton United - Braintree Town)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Braintree Town)
    02/03/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
22
6
2
14
18:41
20
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Maidstone
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chesterfield - Maidstone)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - Maidstone)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Maidstone)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Maidstone)
    12/03/2019 19:50
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Solihull Moors - Maidstone)
    02/03/2019 17:20