National League - 2018/2019

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
19
7
8
54:31
64
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors)
    12/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    19/01/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
18
8
7
41:24
62
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Wrexham
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Wrexham)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Maidenhead United)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AFC Fylde - Wrexham)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Wrexham)
    08/01/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
17
10
6
53:24
61
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Leyton Orient
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leyton Orient - Maidenhead United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leyton Orient - Maidstone)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Leyton Orient)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leyton Orient - Salford City)
    05/01/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
15
12
6
50:26
57
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - AFC Fylde)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AFC Fylde - Wrexham)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bromley - AFC Fylde)
    05/01/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
16
9
8
58:36
57
  • ?
  • Salford City - Eastleigh
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Salford City - Dover)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Salford City)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Salford City)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salford City - Gateshead FC)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leyton Orient - Salford City)
    05/01/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
16
7
11
43:32
55
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Wrexham
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Gateshead FC)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Havant and Waterlooville)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dover - Gateshead FC)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salford City - Gateshead FC)
    19/01/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
15
10
7
42:35
55
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Barnet
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - Barrow)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barnet - Sutton United)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Sutton United)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    05/01/2019 15:00
8
33
16
7
10
42:42
55
  • ?
  • Salford City - Eastleigh
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Braintree Town)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Sutton United)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Solihull Moors - Eastleigh)
    05/01/2019 15:00
9
32
15
8
9
61:44
53
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Harrogate
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Harrogate - Ebbsfleet United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dover - Harrogate)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    19/01/2019 12:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Harrogate)
    01/01/2019 15:00
10
33
14
8
11
47:34
50
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrogate - Ebbsfleet United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Leyton Orient)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    05/01/2019 15:00
11
33
12
9
12
34:35
45
  • ?
  • Barrow - Ebbsfleet United
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - Barrow)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - Bromley)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chesterfield - Barrow)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barrow - FC Halifax Town)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Barrow)
    05/01/2019 15:05
12
33
12
8
13
46:46
44
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Bromley
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Maidstone)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - Bromley)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Bromley)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Wrexham)
    08/01/2019 19:45
13
33
11
10
12
39:43
43
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Braintree Town)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    19/01/2019 12:35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartlepool United - Maidstone)
    05/01/2019 15:00
14
33
11
6
16
38:42
39
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Gateshead FC)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maidstone - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood)
    05/01/2019 15:00
15
33
9
12
12
34:42
39
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Wrexham
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Boreham Wood - Havant and Waterlooville)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood)
    05/01/2019 15:00
16
33
11
4
18
35:55
37
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Dover
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leyton Orient - Maidenhead United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Maidenhead United)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maidstone - Maidenhead United)
    15/01/2019 19:45
17
32
7
15
10
31:37
36
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Harrogate
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - FC Halifax Town)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chesterfield - Barrow)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    05/01/2019 15:00
18
32
7
15
10
26:32
36
  • ?
  • Maidstone - FC Halifax Town
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Aldershot Town)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - FC Halifax Town)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Salford City)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barrow - FC Halifax Town)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Braintree Town)
    05/01/2019 15:00
19
28
10
6
12
28:35
36
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Barnet
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barnet - Sutton United)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braintree Town - Barnet)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet)
    29/12/2018 15:00
20
34
9
9
16
37:53
36
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Dover
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Salford City - Dover)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dover - Harrogate)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dover - Gateshead FC)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dover)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Bromley)
    19/01/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
33
8
10
15
46:56
34
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Wrexham)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Havant and Waterlooville)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dover)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Boreham Wood - Havant and Waterlooville)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Barrow)
    05/01/2019 15:05
22
Relegation (Championship)
33
7
8
18
26:54
29
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Aldershot Town
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Aldershot Town)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors)
    12/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    19/01/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
33
7
5
21
28:56
26
  • ?
  • Maidstone - FC Halifax Town
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Maidstone)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - AFC Fylde)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leyton Orient - Maidstone)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maidstone - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maidstone - Maidenhead United)
    15/01/2019 19:45
24
Relegation (Championship)
33
6
7
20
32:57
25
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Aldershot Town
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Braintree Town)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Salford City)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Braintree Town)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braintree Town - Barnet)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Braintree Town)
    05/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
8
6
3
25:12
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Solihull Moors - Eastleigh)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Barrow)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Harrogate)
    04/12/2018 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
12
3
2
27:8
39
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Maidenhead United)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Dover)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Wrexham - Salford City)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    08/12/2018 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
4
3
29:11
34
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leyton Orient - Maidenhead United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leyton Orient - Maidstone)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leyton Orient - Salford City)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leyton Orient - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leyton Orient - Chesterfield)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - Gateshead FC)
    01/12/2018 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
10
3
3
27:11
33
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AFC Fylde - Wrexham)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    01/12/2018 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
10
4
2
34:17
34
  • ?
  • Salford City - Eastleigh
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Salford City - Dover)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salford City - Gateshead FC)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salford City - Wrexham)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Salford City - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salford City - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/12/2018 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
5
5
20:14
26
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Wrexham
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Havant and Waterlooville)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gateshead FC - Solihull Moors)
    08/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gateshead FC - Maidenhead United)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - FC Halifax Town)
    29/12/2018 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
5
3
19:15
29
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Barnet
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - Barrow)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sutton United - Aldershot Town)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sutton United - Bromley)
    26/12/2018 15:00
8
16
7
5
4
20:18
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Braintree Town)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Sutton United)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastleigh - Dover)
    01/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    24/11/2018 15:00
9
16
8
4
4
34:22
28
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Harrogate - Ebbsfleet United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    19/01/2019 12:35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Harrogate - AFC Fylde)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    08/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Braintree Town)
    24/11/2018 15:00
10
16
7
2
7
22:16
23
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Leyton Orient)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Eastleigh)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Barnet)
    08/12/2018 15:00
11
16
7
4
5
19:17
25
  • ?
  • Barrow - Ebbsfleet United
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - Bromley)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barrow - FC Halifax Town)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barrow - Salford City)
    29/12/2018 12:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Maidstone)
    08/12/2018 15:00
12
17
9
3
5
28:19
30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Maidstone)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Wrexham)
    08/01/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bromley - AFC Fylde)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    01/01/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bromley - Maidenhead United)
    22/12/2018 15:00
13
17
5
6
6
21:22
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Braintree Town)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartlepool United - Maidstone)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/12/2018 15:00
14
17
5
6
6
23:25
21
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Gateshead FC)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Leyton Orient)
    26/12/2018 13:00
15
16
7
4
5
17:19
25
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Wrexham
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Boreham Wood - Havant and Waterlooville)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidstone)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    26/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Leyton Orient)
    08/12/2018 12:35
16
16
5
2
9
19:30
17
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Dover
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Braintree Town)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    26/12/2018 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United)
    08/12/2018 15:00
17
17
4
8
5
14:18
20
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Harrogate
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - FC Halifax Town)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chesterfield - Barrow)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2018 15:00
18
16
5
8
3
14:9
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Aldershot Town)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Salford City)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Braintree Town)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Harrogate)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    18/12/2018 19:45
19
14
4
4
6
15:19
16
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barnet - Sutton United)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barnet - Dover)
    22/12/2018 12:35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Gateshead FC)
    24/11/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Barnet - Maidstone)
    03/11/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Barnet - Salford City)
    30/10/2018 19:45
20
17
5
3
9
21:28
18
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dover - Harrogate)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dover - Gateshead FC)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Bromley)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dover - Leyton Orient)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Maidstone)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    08/12/2018 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
17
6
5
6
28:21
23
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Wrexham)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dover)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Barrow)
    05/01/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Bromley)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Eastleigh)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Braintree Town)
    08/12/2018 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
6
4
7
15:20
22
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors)
    12/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Wrexham)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    01/12/2018 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
4
11
13:29
7
  • ?
  • Maidstone - FC Halifax Town
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - AFC Fylde)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maidstone - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maidstone - Maidenhead United)
    15/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidstone - Dover)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maidstone - Gateshead FC)
    22/12/2018 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
3
10
16:31
12
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Aldershot Town
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Salford City)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braintree Town - Barnet)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Boreham Wood)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braintree Town - Barrow)
    01/12/2018 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
1
5
29:19
34
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors)
    12/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gateshead FC - Solihull Moors)
    08/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    29/12/2018 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
5
5
14:16
23
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Wrexham
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Wrexham)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AFC Fylde - Wrexham)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Wrexham)
    08/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salford City - Wrexham)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Wrexham)
    22/12/2018 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
6
3
24:13
27
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Leyton Orient
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Leyton Orient)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dover - Leyton Orient)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Leyton Orient)
    26/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Leyton Orient)
    08/12/2018 12:35
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
5
9
3
23:15
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - AFC Fylde)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bromley - AFC Fylde)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrogate - AFC Fylde)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    08/12/2018 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
5
6
24:19
23
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Salford City)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Salford City)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leyton Orient - Salford City)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barrow - Salford City)
    29/12/2018 12:35
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Wrexham - Salford City)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chesterfield - Salford City)
    08/12/2018 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
2
6
23:18
29
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Gateshead FC)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dover - Gateshead FC)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salford City - Gateshead FC)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidstone - Gateshead FC)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - Gateshead FC)
    01/12/2018 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
5
4
23:20
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barnet - Sutton United)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Sutton United)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    01/01/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    01/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braintree Town - Sutton United)
    27/11/2018 19:45
8
17
9
2
6
22:24
29
  • ?
  • Salford City - Eastleigh
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Solihull Moors - Eastleigh)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Eastleigh)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Eastleigh)
    26/12/2018 15:00
9
16
7
4
5
27:22
25
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Harrogate
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dover - Harrogate)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Harrogate)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Harrogate)
    04/12/2018 19:45
10
17
7
6
4
25:18
27
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrogate - Ebbsfleet United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    01/12/2018 15:00
11
17
5
5
7
15:18
20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - Barrow)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chesterfield - Barrow)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Barrow)
    05/01/2019 15:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Barrow)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braintree Town - Barrow)
    01/12/2018 15:00
12
16
3
5
8
18:27
14
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Bromley
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - Bromley)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Bromley)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Bromley)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sutton United - Bromley)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Bromley)
    08/12/2018 15:00
13
16
6
4
6
18:21
22
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    19/01/2019 12:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gateshead FC - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United)
    08/12/2018 15:00
14
16
6
0
10
15:17
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maidstone - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leyton Orient - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Salford City - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    24/11/2018 15:00
15
17
2
8
7
17:23
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Boreham Wood)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    18/12/2018 19:45
16
17
6
2
9
16:25
20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leyton Orient - Maidenhead United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Maidenhead United)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maidstone - Maidenhead United)
    15/01/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gateshead FC - Maidenhead United)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bromley - Maidenhead United)
    22/12/2018 15:00
17
15
3
7
5
17:19
16
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leyton Orient - Chesterfield)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    24/11/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    03/11/2018 15:00
18
16
2
7
7
12:23
13
  • ?
  • Maidstone - FC Halifax Town
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - FC Halifax Town)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barrow - FC Halifax Town)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - FC Halifax Town)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - FC Halifax Town)
    08/12/2018 15:00
19
14
6
2
6
13:16
20
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Barnet
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braintree Town - Barnet)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    26/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Barnet)
    08/12/2018 15:00
20
17
4
6
7
16:25
18
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Dover
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Salford City - Dover)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dover)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Dover)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidstone - Dover)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barnet - Dover)
    22/12/2018 12:35
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
5
9
18:35
11
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Havant and Waterlooville)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Boreham Wood - Havant and Waterlooville)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Salford City - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/12/2018 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
4
11
11:34
7
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Aldershot Town
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Aldershot Town)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sutton United - Aldershot Town)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    26/12/2018 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    08/12/2018 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
17
6
1
10
15:27
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Maidstone)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leyton Orient - Maidstone)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartlepool United - Maidstone)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidstone)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Maidstone)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Maidstone)
    08/12/2018 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
4
10
16:26
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Braintree Town)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Braintree Town)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Braintree Town)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Braintree Town)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Braintree Town)
    08/12/2018 15:00