National League - 2019/2020

Barnet01Dover

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution23''
inAndre Boucaud
inDavid Tutonda
Player substitution66''
inShaquile Coulthirst
inMedy Elito
Player substitution80''
inDaniel Sparkes
inEphron Mason-Clark
Player substitution74''
inNassim L'Ghoul
inRicky Modeste
Player substitution77''
inInih Effiong
inAlfie Pavey
Goal90''
goalInih Effiong
Summary
inAndre Boucaud
outDavid Tutonda
23'
Second half
inShaquile Coulthirst
outMedy Elito
66'
74'
inNassim L'Ghoul
outRicky Modeste
77'
inInih Effiong
outAlfie Pavey
inDaniel Sparkes
outEphron Mason-Clark
80'
90'
goalInih Effiong
90'

G O O O A A L - Inih Effiong scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

Barnet make a substitution. Ephron Mason-Clark runs off the field and in comes Daniel Sparkes

77'

Dover make a substitution. Alfie Pavey runs off the field and in comes Inih Effiong

74'

Dover make a substitution. Ricky Modeste runs off the field and in comes Nassim L'Ghoul

66'

Barnet make a substitution. Medy Elito runs off the field and in comes Shaquile Coulthirst

23'

Barnet make a substitution. David Tutonda runs off the field and in comes Andre Boucaud

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.756.801.10
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.001.721.98
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.175.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:09.00
BWin0:07.25
William Hill0:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
SportingBet0:19.25
BWin0:19.25
William Hill0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:213.00
BWin0:214.50
William Hill0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:329.00
BWin0:329.00
William Hill0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:467.00
BWin0:451.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:471.00
SBOBET0:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Bet3650:5201.00
Coral0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5251.00
William Hill0:5126.00
888Sport0:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:07.00
BWin1:08.25
William Hill1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.50
Coral1:16.00
BWin1:16.50
William Hill1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:211.00
BWin1:211.00
William Hill1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:326.00
BWin1:323.00
William Hill1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:451.00
BWin1:441.00
William Hill1:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet3651:5151.00
Coral1:5201.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:011.00
BWin2:012.00
William Hill2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.50
BWin2:110.00
William Hill2:19.50
888Sport2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:217.00
Coral2:215.00
BWin2:214.50
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:334.00
BWin2:329.00
William Hill2:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:481.00
BWin2:481.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
Marathon2:483.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5251.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5251.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:023.00
BWin3:023.00
William Hill3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:121.00
BWin3:119.50
William Hill3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:234.00
Coral3:234.00
BWin3:226.00
William Hill3:234.00
188Bet3:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
BWin3:367.00
William Hill3:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4151.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
188Bet3:4151.00
SBOBET3:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
BWin4:067.00
William Hill4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
BWin4:141.00
William Hill4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:267.00
BWin4:267.00
William Hill4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Bet3654:3151.00
Coral4:3151.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
188Bet4:3151.00
SBOBET4:3180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4451.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
SBOBET4:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0126.00
William Hill5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1126.00
William Hill5:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Bet3655:2201.00
Coral5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3501.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0501.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1501.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.62
BWin0:02.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.75
BWin0:15.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:217.00
BWin0:215.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
BWin0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4351.00
BWin0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.33
BWin1:04.75
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:18.00
Bet3651:18.00
BWin1:17.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
BWin1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:381.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
BWin2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:126.00
BWin2:120.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:291.00
Bet3652:267.00
SportingBet2:251.00
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3301.00
10Bet2:31.00
BWin2:3151.00
888Sport2:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
BWin3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:181.00
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2251.00
10Bet3:21.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:0201.00
Bet3654:0251.00
Coral4:0201.00
BWin4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1451.00
BWin4:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
The Hive Stadium
Goalkeeper
1Scott LoachLee Worgan13
Starting Lineups
23David Tutondaout23'Will De Havilland6
6James Dunneout74'Ricky Modeste12
4Callum ReynoldsBobby-Joe Taylor3
2Cheye AlexanderJosh Passley2
27Ephron Mason-Clarkout80'Kurtis Cumberbatch15
7Jack Taylorout77'Alfie Pavey14
16Harry TaylorMichael Woods8
5Ricardo SantosKevin Lokko5
21Medy Elitoout66'Bilel Hinchiri22
14Simeon AkinolaSteven Rigg19
Substitutes
8Charlee AdamsYusuf Mersin1
17Andre Boucaudin23'in74'Nassim L'Ghoul10
11Daniel Sparkesin80'Jai Reason7
13Rihards MatrevicsAaron Simpson26
10Shaquile Coulthirstin66'in77'goal90'Inih Effiong9
Coach
Darren CurrieAndy Hessenthaler
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
12
1
7
37:24
37
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    08/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
10
7
4
37:27
37
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Bromley
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
11
3
7
32:21
36
  • ?
  • Dover - Solihull Moors
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
11
3
7
29:25
36
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
2
7
32:22
35
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Yeovil Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Woking)
    08/10/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
10
4
7
39:32
34
  • ?
  • Chorley - Torquay United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
6
6
30:27
33
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Chesterfield
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
8
21
8
8
5
30:26
32
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Woking
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
9
21
8
7
6
32:23
31
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Notts County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
10
20
9
4
7
25:25
31
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Aldershot Town - Dover)
    08/10/2019 18:45
11
21
9
4
8
24:31
31
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
12
21
8
6
7
28:25
30
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
13
21
8
5
8
29:24
29
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
21
7
7
7
29:29
28
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
15
21
7
7
7
28:28
28
  • ?
  • Barrow - Barnet
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
16
20
7
7
6
25:26
28
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Wrexham
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
17
21
7
4
10
24:24
25
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Woking
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
20
5
7
8
27:33
22
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Chesterfield
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
19
21
6
4
11
20:30
22
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Notts County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
20
20
5
6
9
24:36
21
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Sutton United
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
7
9
20:26
19
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Sutton United
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Sutton United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
7
9
22:29
19
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Wrexham
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    08/10/2019 18:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
6
11
30:40
18
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
10
9
17:37
16
  • ?
  • Chorley - Torquay United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
0
3
13:7
18
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Maidenhead United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barrow - Solihull Moors)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barrow - Hartlepool United)
    03/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
4
1
25:15
22
  • ?
  • Bromley - Yeovil Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barrow)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bromley - Woking)
    24/09/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
9
0
2
22:9
27
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barnet
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Sutton United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - Wrexham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
1
4
15:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chorley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Harrogate)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Barnet)
    21/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
2
3
18:12
20
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Woking)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Bromley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
1
4
19:15
19
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Stockport County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torquay United - AFC Fylde)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torquay United - Eastleigh)
    24/09/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
13:8
20
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Chesterfield
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Ebbsfleet United)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Sutton United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    14/09/2019 14:00
8
11
3
5
3
12:14
14
  • ?
  • Woking - Bromley
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Wrexham)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Woking - Boreham Wood)
    28/09/2019 14:00
9
11
5
4
2
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Notts County - Boreham Wood
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - AFC Fylde)
    28/09/2019 14:00
10
10
2
3
5
12:15
9
  • ?
  • Dover - Solihull Moors
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dover - Notts County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dover - FC Halifax Town)
    28/09/2019 16:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chorley)
    14/09/2019 14:00
11
10
6
0
4
14:14
18
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stockport County - Hartlepool United)
    09/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Stockport County - Torquay United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stockport County - Aldershot Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
12
11
5
3
3
20:16
18
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Chorley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
13
11
4
3
4
16:13
15
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Woking
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Notts County)
    24/09/2019 18:45
14
10
3
3
4
15:16
12
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Chesterfield)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
15
11
4
4
3
14:12
16
  • ?
  • Barnet - Ebbsfleet United
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Bromley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Solihull Moors)
    28/09/2019 14:00
16
10
4
5
1
14:9
17
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Wrexham
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Bromley)
    14/09/2019 14:00
17
10
2
3
5
10:11
9
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Woking
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - FC Halifax Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Dover)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Harrogate)
    21/09/2019 14:00
18
10
3
2
5
14:16
11
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Hartlepool United
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesterfield - Aldershot Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Torquay United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
19
10
3
2
5
12:13
11
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Notts County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Aldershot Town - Dover)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Yeovil Town)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldershot Town - Wrexham)
    21/09/2019 14:00
20
9
3
3
3
9:14
12
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Sutton United
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Fylde - Wrexham)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    21/09/2019 16:20
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
4
5
11:15
7
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Bromley
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Stockport County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sutton United - Chesterfield)
    21/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
10
4
4
2
11:9
16
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Yeovil Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Ebbsfleet United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    14/09/2019 16:20
23
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
16:25
7
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Ebbsfleet United - Torquay United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Barnet)
    24/09/2019 18:45
24
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
4
5
8:19
7
  • ?
  • Chorley - Torquay United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chorley - Aldershot Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chorley - Barrow)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Woking)
    21/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
1
4
24:17
19
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Barrow
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barrow)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chorley - Barrow)
    24/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
3
3
12:12
15
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Bromley
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Bromley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Bromley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Bromley)
    14/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
3
5
10:12
9
  • ?
  • Dover - Solihull Moors
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Solihull Moors)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barrow - Solihull Moors)
    14/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
2
3
14:12
20
  • ?
  • Harrogate - FC Halifax Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - FC Halifax Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dover - FC Halifax Town)
    28/09/2019 16:20
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
0
4
14:10
15
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Yeovil Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Yeovil Town)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Yeovil Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
3
3
20:17
15
  • ?
  • Chorley - Torquay United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Ebbsfleet United - Torquay United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Stockport County - Torquay United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Torquay United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
4
4
17:19
13
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Harrogate
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Harrogate)
    24/09/2019 18:45
8
10
5
3
2
18:12
18
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Woking
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Woking)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bromley - Woking)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Woking)
    21/09/2019 14:00
9
10
3
3
4
15:13
12
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Notts County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dover - Notts County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Notts County)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Notts County)
    21/09/2019 14:00
10
10
7
1
2
13:10
22
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Aldershot Town - Dover)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Dover)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
11
11
3
4
4
10:17
13
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Stockport County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Stockport County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Stockport County)
    24/09/2019 18:45
12
10
3
3
4
8:9
12
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/09/2019 14:00
13
10
4
2
4
13:11
14
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Woking - Boreham Wood)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    14/09/2019 14:00
14
11
4
4
3
14:13
16
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Hartlepool United
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stockport County - Hartlepool United)
    09/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
15
10
3
3
4
14:16
12
  • ?
  • Barrow - Barnet
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Barnet)
    24/09/2019 18:45
16
10
3
2
5
11:17
11
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torquay United - Eastleigh)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    21/09/2019 16:20
17
11
5
1
5
14:13
16
  • ?
  • Dover - Maidenhead United
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Maidenhead United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
18
10
2
5
3
13:17
11
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Chesterfield
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Chesterfield)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sutton United - Chesterfield)
    21/09/2019 14:00
19
11
3
2
6
8:17
11
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chorley - Aldershot Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chesterfield - Aldershot Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
20
11
2
3
6
15:22
9
  • ?
  • Wrexham - AFC Fylde
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torquay United - AFC Fylde)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - AFC Fylde)
    28/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
9:11
12
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Sutton United
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Sutton United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Sutton United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    14/09/2019 16:20
22
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
3
7
11:20
3
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Wrexham
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Wrexham)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - Wrexham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Fylde - Wrexham)
    24/09/2019 18:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
2
5
14:15
11
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Ebbsfleet United)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Ebbsfleet United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Woking - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
6
4
9:18
9
  • ?
  • Barrow - Chorley
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chorley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Chorley)
    28/09/2019 14:00