League 2 - 2017/2018

Barnet11Lincoln City

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal12''
goalJohn Akinde
Yellow card71''
yellow cardCurtis Weston
Player substitution77''
inRuben Bover
inCurtis Weston
Player substitution82''
inJustin Amaluzor
inShaquile Coulthirst
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJustin Amaluzor
Player substitution90''
inCharlie Clough
inJustin Amaluzor
Yellow card45''
yellow cardMatthew Rhead
Player substitution46''
inHarry Anderson
inJordan Williams
Player substitution46''
inJames Wilson
inLuke Waterfall
Goal47''
goalJames Wilson
Player substitution64''
inOliver Palmer
inMatthew Rhead
Summary
goalJohn Akinde
12'
45'
yellow cardMatthew Rhead
Second half
46'
inHarry Anderson
outJordan Williams
46'
inJames Wilson
outLuke Waterfall
47'
goalJames Wilson
64'
inOliver Palmer
outMatthew Rhead
yellow cardCurtis Weston
71'
inRuben Bover
outCurtis Weston
77'
inJustin Amaluzor
outShaquile Coulthirst
82'
yellow cardJustin Amaluzor
90'
inCharlie Clough
outJustin Amaluzor
90'
90'

Barnet make a substitution. Justin Amaluzor runs off the field and in comes Charlie Clough

90'

Justin Amaluzor is shown a yellow card by the referee

82'

Barnet make a substitution. Shaquile Coulthirst runs off the field and in comes Justin Amaluzor

77'

Barnet make a substitution. Curtis Weston runs off the field and in comes Ruben Bover

71'

Curtis Weston is shown a yellow card by the referee

64'

Lincoln City make a substitution. Matthew Rhead runs off the field and in comes Oliver Palmer

47'

G O O O A A L - James Wilson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Lincoln City make a substitution. Luke Waterfall runs off the field and in comes James Wilson

46'

Lincoln City make a substitution. Jordan Williams runs off the field and in comes Harry Anderson

45'

Matthew Rhead is shown a yellow card by the referee

12'

G O O O A A L - John Akinde scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.088.50
BWin0.501.077.00
William Hill0.501.059.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.363.00
BWin1.501.362.90
William Hill1.501.363.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.251.951.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.502.141.66
BWin2.502.101.67
William Hill2.502.201.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.504.001.22
BWin3.503.601.25
William Hill3.504.331.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.509.001.07
BWin4.506.751.07
William Hill4.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5019.001.02
BWin5.5012.001.01
William Hill5.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.442.62
BWin0.501.452.55
William Hill0.501.442.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.503.251.33
BWin1.503.001.34
William Hill1.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.5010.001.06
BWin2.507.251.06
William Hill2.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5026.001.01
BWin3.5018.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.283.40
William Hill0.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.502.251.57
William Hill1.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.505.001.14
William Hill2.505.501.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.5010.001.02
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.751.161.35
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:03.75
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:13.75
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:29.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:05.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:019.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:081.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:0251.00
The Hive Stadium
Goalkeeper
21Craig RossPaul Farman1
Starting Lineups
2Richard BrindleySamuel Habergham3
5Ricardo SantosMichael Bostwick16
26Dan Sweeneyout46'Luke Waterfall5
13David TutondaNeal Eardley23
12Jack Taylorout46'Jordan Williams14
8Curtis Westonyellow card71'out77'Alex Woodyard30
7Ryan WatsonLee Frecklington19
23Alex NichollsDanny Rowe24
9John Akindegoal12'Matthew Green10
11Shaquile Coulthirstout82'yellow card45'out64'Matthew Rhead9
Substitutes
20Mauro VilheteElliott Whitehouse4
10Jamal Campbell-Rycein46'goal47'James Wilson15
31Kai McKenzie-Lylein46'Harry Anderson26
30Justin Amaluzorin82'yellow card90'out90'in64'Oliver Palmer8
15Ruben Boverin77'Josh Vickers21
4Charlie Cloughin90'Cameron Stewart32
32Joe PayneSean Long2
Coach
Graham WestleyDanny Cowley
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
46
29
6
11
76:46
93
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Swindon Town - Accrington Stanley)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Newport County - Accrington Stanley)
    24/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Yeovil Town)
    17/04/2018 18:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Accrington Stanley - Exeter City)
    14/04/2018 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
46
25
13
8
94:46
88
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Luton Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luton Town - Forest Green Rovers)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlisle United - Luton Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luton Town - Crewe Alexandra)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yeovil Town - Luton Town)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luton Town - Mansfield Town)
    02/04/2018 14:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
46
24
12
10
79:60
84
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wycombe Wanderers - Stevenage)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Wycombe Wanderers)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers)
    17/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Wycombe Wanderers)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Grimsby Town)
    02/04/2018 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
46
24
8
14
64:54
80
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Exeter City - Colchester United)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stevenage - Exeter City)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Exeter City - Crawley Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Exeter City - Chesterfield)
    17/04/2018 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Accrington Stanley - Exeter City)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cambridge United - Exeter City)
    07/04/2018 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
46
21
14
11
71:48
77
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Luton Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grimsby Town - Notts County)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Notts County - Yeovil Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Colchester United - Notts County)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Coventry City)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Notts County)
    02/04/2018 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
46
22
9
15
64:47
75
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coventry City - Morecambe)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Cheltenham Town - Coventry City)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Coventry City - Lincoln City)
    24/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Coventry City - Stevenage)
    20/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crawley Town - Coventry City)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Coventry City)
    07/04/2018 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
46
20
15
11
64:48
75
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lincoln City - Yeovil Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Coventry City - Lincoln City)
    24/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lincoln City - Colchester United)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers)
    17/04/2018 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Port Vale - Lincoln City)
    14/04/2018 14:00
8
46
18
18
10
67:52
72
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mansfield Town - Crawley Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yeovil Town - Mansfield Town)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mansfield Town - Port Vale)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chesterfield - Mansfield Town)
    14/04/2018 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stevenage - Mansfield Town)
    10/04/2018 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra)
    07/04/2018 14:00
9
46
20
8
18
67:65
68
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Swindon Town - Accrington Stanley)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colchester United - Swindon Town)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Swindon Town - Grimsby Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Newport County - Swindon Town)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swindon Town - Yeovil Town)
    10/04/2018 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Swindon Town - Carlisle United)
    07/04/2018 14:00
10
46
17
16
13
62:54
67
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlisle United - Newport County)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Port Vale - Carlisle United)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlisle United - Luton Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Morecambe - Carlisle United)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Swindon Town - Carlisle United)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carlisle United - Lincoln City)
    02/04/2018 14:00
11
46
16
16
14
56:58
64
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlisle United - Newport County)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Newport County)
    01/05/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Newport County - Cambridge United)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Newport County - Accrington Stanley)
    24/04/2018 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barnet - Newport County)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Newport County - Swindon Town)
    14/04/2018 14:00
12
46
17
13
16
56:60
64
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cambridge United - Port Vale)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Newport County - Cambridge United)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Morecambe - Cambridge United)
    24/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stevenage - Cambridge United)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cambridge United - Exeter City)
    07/04/2018 14:00
13
46
16
14
16
53:52
62
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Exeter City - Colchester United)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colchester United - Swindon Town)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lincoln City - Colchester United)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Colchester United - Notts County)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colchester United - Accrington Stanley)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Forest Green Rovers - Colchester United)
    02/04/2018 14:00
14
46
16
11
19
58:66
59
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mansfield Town - Crawley Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Exeter City - Crawley Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crawley Town - Coventry City)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Port Vale - Crawley Town)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crawley Town - Swindon Town)
    02/04/2018 14:00
15
46
17
5
24
62:75
56
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luton Town - Crewe Alexandra)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale)
    02/04/2018 14:00
16
46
14
13
19
60:65
55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wycombe Wanderers - Stevenage)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stevenage - Exeter City)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Coventry City - Stevenage)
    20/04/2018 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stevenage - Cambridge United)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stevenage - Mansfield Town)
    10/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Newport County - Stevenage)
    07/04/2018 14:05
17
46
13
12
21
67:73
51
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Cheltenham Town - Coventry City)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cheltenham Town - Morecambe)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Exeter City - Cheltenham Town)
    02/04/2018 14:00
18
46
13
12
21
42:66
51
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grimsby Town - Notts County)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Swindon Town - Grimsby Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grimsby Town - Barnet)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grimsby Town - Chesterfield)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Grimsby Town)
    02/04/2018 14:00
19
46
12
12
22
59:75
48
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lincoln City - Yeovil Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yeovil Town - Mansfield Town)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Forest Green Rovers)
    24/04/2018 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Notts County - Yeovil Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Yeovil Town)
    17/04/2018 18:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Wycombe Wanderers)
    14/04/2018 14:00
20
46
11
14
21
49:67
47
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cambridge United - Port Vale)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Port Vale - Carlisle United)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mansfield Town - Port Vale)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Port Vale - Lincoln City)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Port Vale - Crawley Town)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale)
    02/04/2018 14:00
21
46
13
8
25
54:77
47
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luton Town - Forest Green Rovers)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Forest Green Rovers)
    24/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Forest Green Rovers - Chesterfield)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barnet - Forest Green Rovers)
    07/04/2018 14:00
22
46
9
19
18
41:56
46
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coventry City - Morecambe)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Morecambe - Barnet)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Morecambe - Cambridge United)
    24/04/2018 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Morecambe - Carlisle United)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Morecambe - Chesterfield)
    10/04/2018 18:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
46
12
10
24
46:65
46
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barnet - Chesterfield)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Morecambe - Barnet)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barnet - Newport County)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grimsby Town - Barnet)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barnet - Forest Green Rovers)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stevenage - Barnet)
    02/04/2018 14:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
46
10
8
28
47:83
38
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barnet - Chesterfield)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Newport County)
    01/05/2018 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Wycombe Wanderers)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Forest Green Rovers - Chesterfield)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Exeter City - Chesterfield)
    17/04/2018 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chesterfield - Mansfield Town)
    14/04/2018 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
17
3
3
42:19
54
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Yeovil Town)
    17/04/2018 18:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Accrington Stanley - Exeter City)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Notts County)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Accrington Stanley - Forest Green Rovers)
    17/03/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Morecambe)
    06/03/2018 19:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
23
17
2
4
62:24
53
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luton Town - Forest Green Rovers)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luton Town - Crewe Alexandra)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luton Town - Mansfield Town)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luton Town - Barnet)
    24/03/2018 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luton Town - Accrington Stanley)
    10/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luton Town - Cheltenham Town)
    24/02/2018 15:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
23
12
5
6
43:35
41
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wycombe Wanderers - Stevenage)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Grimsby Town)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wycombe Wanderers - Port Vale)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Cambridge United)
    10/03/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City)
    27/02/2018 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
15
4
4
34:19
49
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Exeter City - Colchester United)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Exeter City - Crawley Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Exeter City - Chesterfield)
    17/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Exeter City - Cheltenham Town)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Exeter City - Swindon Town)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Exeter City - Yeovil Town)
    13/03/2018 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
14
7
2
43:19
49
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Luton Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Notts County - Yeovil Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Coventry City)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Wycombe Wanderers)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Mansfield Town)
    17/03/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Stevenage)
    24/02/2018 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
13
4
6
36:24
43
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coventry City - Morecambe)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Coventry City - Lincoln City)
    24/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Coventry City - Stevenage)
    20/04/2018 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Coventry City - Yeovil Town)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Coventry City - Grimsby Town)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coventry City - Luton Town)
    13/03/2018 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
8
3
38:23
44
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lincoln City - Yeovil Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lincoln City - Colchester United)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers)
    17/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lincoln City - Exeter City)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lincoln City - Grimsby Town)
    17/03/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra)
    24/02/2018 15:00
8
23
10
10
3
42:26
40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mansfield Town - Crawley Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mansfield Town - Port Vale)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mansfield Town - Accrington Stanley)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mansfield Town - Colchester United)
    10/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mansfield Town - Lincoln City)
    06/03/2018 19:45
9
23
9
5
9
29:36
32
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Swindon Town - Accrington Stanley)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Swindon Town - Grimsby Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swindon Town - Yeovil Town)
    10/04/2018 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Swindon Town - Carlisle United)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Swindon Town - Morecambe)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town)
    10/03/2018 15:00
10
23
7
10
6
31:23
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlisle United - Newport County)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlisle United - Luton Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carlisle United - Lincoln City)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlisle United - Cambridge United)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlisle United - Crawley Town)
    17/03/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carlisle United - Grimsby Town)
    03/03/2018 15:00
11
23
9
10
4
32:24
37
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Newport County - Cambridge United)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Newport County - Accrington Stanley)
    24/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Newport County - Swindon Town)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Newport County - Stevenage)
    07/04/2018 14:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Newport County - Coventry City)
    30/03/2018 14:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Newport County - Crewe Alexandra)
    24/03/2018 15:00
12
23
13
5
5
38:23
44
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cambridge United - Port Vale)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cambridge United - Exeter City)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambridge United - Crawley Town)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cambridge United - Swindon Town)
    17/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cambridge United - Luton Town)
    03/03/2018 15:00
13
23
9
7
7
30:23
34
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colchester United - Swindon Town)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Colchester United - Notts County)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colchester United - Accrington Stanley)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colchester United - Luton Town)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colchester United - Yeovil Town)
    17/03/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colchester United - Barnet)
    24/02/2018 15:00
14
23
8
4
11
30:30
28
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crawley Town - Coventry City)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crawley Town - Swindon Town)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Crawley Town - Cheltenham Town)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Crawley Town - Wycombe Wanderers)
    21/03/2018 19:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crawley Town - Morecambe)
    10/03/2018 15:00
15
23
10
4
9
32:32
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green Rovers)
    20/03/2018 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crewe Alexandra - Coventry City)
    17/03/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crewe Alexandra - Exeter City)
    20/02/2018 19:45
16
23
9
9
5
42:27
36
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stevenage - Exeter City)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stevenage - Cambridge United)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stevenage - Mansfield Town)
    10/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stevenage - Barnet)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stevenage - Colchester United)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stevenage - Crewe Alexandra)
    10/03/2018 15:00
17
23
8
6
9
31:31
30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Cheltenham Town - Coventry City)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cheltenham Town - Morecambe)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheltenham Town - Carlisle United)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cheltenham Town - Chesterfield)
    17/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cheltenham Town - Notts County)
    06/03/2018 19:45
18
23
6
9
8
20:26
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grimsby Town - Notts County)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grimsby Town - Barnet)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grimsby Town - Chesterfield)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grimsby Town - Stevenage)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grimsby Town - Port Vale)
    10/03/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grimsby Town - Exeter City)
    24/02/2018 15:00
19
23
8
5
10
29:26
29
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yeovil Town - Mansfield Town)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Forest Green Rovers)
    24/04/2018 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Wycombe Wanderers)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yeovil Town - Luton Town)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yeovil Town - Newport County)
    10/03/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Carlisle United)
    24/02/2018 15:00
20
23
7
6
10
26:29
27
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Port Vale - Carlisle United)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Port Vale - Lincoln City)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Port Vale - Crawley Town)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Port Vale - Chesterfield)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Port Vale - Exeter City)
    20/03/2018 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Port Vale - Stevenage)
    17/03/2018 15:00
21
23
10
2
11
35:36
32
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Forest Green Rovers - Chesterfield)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Forest Green Rovers - Colchester United)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Forest Green Rovers - Notts County)
    10/03/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Forest Green Rovers - Crawley Town)
    24/02/2018 15:00
22
23
6
9
8
22:27
27
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Morecambe - Barnet)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Morecambe - Cambridge United)
    24/04/2018 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Morecambe - Carlisle United)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Morecambe - Chesterfield)
    10/04/2018 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Morecambe - Lincoln City)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Morecambe - Colchester United)
    20/03/2018 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
23
8
6
9
24:25
30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barnet - Chesterfield)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barnet - Newport County)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barnet - Forest Green Rovers)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Crewe Alexandra)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Barnet - Wycombe Wanderers)
    17/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - Port Vale)
    13/03/2018 20:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
23
8
3
12
27:33
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Newport County)
    01/05/2018 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Wycombe Wanderers)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chesterfield - Mansfield Town)
    14/04/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    25/03/2018 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chesterfield - Lincoln City)
    10/03/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesterfield - Swindon Town)
    24/02/2018 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
12
3
8
34:27
39
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Swindon Town - Accrington Stanley)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Newport County - Accrington Stanley)
    24/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colchester United - Accrington Stanley)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mansfield Town - Accrington Stanley)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luton Town - Accrington Stanley)
    10/03/2018 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
23
8
11
4
32:22
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Luton Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlisle United - Luton Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yeovil Town - Luton Town)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colchester United - Luton Town)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Newport County - Luton Town)
    17/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coventry City - Luton Town)
    13/03/2018 19:45
3
Champions League (Promotion)
23
12
7
4
36:25
43
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Wycombe Wanderers)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers)
    17/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Wycombe Wanderers)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Wycombe Wanderers)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Crawley Town - Wycombe Wanderers)
    21/03/2018 19:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Barnet - Wycombe Wanderers)
    17/03/2018 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
9
4
10
30:35
31
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stevenage - Exeter City)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Accrington Stanley - Exeter City)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cambridge United - Exeter City)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lincoln City - Exeter City)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Port Vale - Exeter City)
    20/03/2018 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Morecambe - Exeter City)
    17/03/2018 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
7
7
9
28:29
28
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grimsby Town - Notts County)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Colchester United - Notts County)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Notts County)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    25/03/2018 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Forest Green Rovers - Notts County)
    10/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cheltenham Town - Notts County)
    06/03/2018 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
9
5
9
28:23
32
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Cheltenham Town - Coventry City)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crawley Town - Coventry City)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Coventry City)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Newport County - Coventry City)
    30/03/2018 14:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crewe Alexandra - Coventry City)
    17/03/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Coventry City)
    27/02/2018 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
8
7
8
26:25
31
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Coventry City - Lincoln City)
    24/04/2018 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Port Vale - Lincoln City)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carlisle United - Lincoln City)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Morecambe - Lincoln City)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chesterfield - Lincoln City)
    10/03/2018 15:00
8
23
8
8
7
25:26
32
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yeovil Town - Mansfield Town)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chesterfield - Mansfield Town)
    14/04/2018 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stevenage - Mansfield Town)
    10/04/2018 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luton Town - Mansfield Town)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Mansfield Town)
    17/03/2018 13:00
9
23
11
3
9
38:29
36
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colchester United - Swindon Town)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Newport County - Swindon Town)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crawley Town - Swindon Town)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Exeter City - Swindon Town)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cambridge United - Swindon Town)
    17/03/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chesterfield - Swindon Town)
    24/02/2018 15:00
10
23
10
6
7
31:31
36
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Port Vale - Carlisle United)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Morecambe - Carlisle United)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Swindon Town - Carlisle United)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheltenham Town - Carlisle United)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Exeter City - Carlisle United)
    10/03/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Carlisle United)
    24/02/2018 15:00
11
23
7
6
10
24:34
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlisle United - Newport County)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Newport County)
    01/05/2018 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barnet - Newport County)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yeovil Town - Newport County)
    10/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Port Vale - Newport County)
    24/02/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Mansfield Town - Newport County)
    13/02/2018 19:45
12
23
4
8
11
18:37
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Newport County - Cambridge United)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Morecambe - Cambridge United)
    24/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stevenage - Cambridge United)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlisle United - Cambridge United)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Cambridge United)
    10/03/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Cambridge United)
    24/02/2018 15:00
13
23
7
7
9
23:29
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Exeter City - Colchester United)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lincoln City - Colchester United)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Forest Green Rovers - Colchester United)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stevenage - Colchester United)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Morecambe - Colchester United)
    20/03/2018 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mansfield Town - Colchester United)
    10/03/2018 15:00
14
23
8
7
8
28:36
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mansfield Town - Crawley Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Exeter City - Crawley Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Port Vale - Crawley Town)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambridge United - Crawley Town)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlisle United - Crawley Town)
    17/03/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Forest Green Rovers - Crawley Town)
    24/02/2018 15:00
15
23
7
1
15
30:43
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luton Town - Crewe Alexandra)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Crewe Alexandra)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Newport County - Crewe Alexandra)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stevenage - Crewe Alexandra)
    10/03/2018 15:00
16
23
5
4
14
18:38
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wycombe Wanderers - Stevenage)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Coventry City - Stevenage)
    20/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Newport County - Stevenage)
    07/04/2018 14:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grimsby Town - Stevenage)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Port Vale - Stevenage)
    17/03/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Stevenage)
    24/02/2018 15:00
17
23
5
6
12
36:42
21
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Exeter City - Cheltenham Town)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Crawley Town - Cheltenham Town)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town)
    10/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luton Town - Cheltenham Town)
    24/02/2018 15:00
18
23
7
3
13
22:40
24
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Swindon Town - Grimsby Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Grimsby Town)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Coventry City - Grimsby Town)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lincoln City - Grimsby Town)
    17/03/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carlisle United - Grimsby Town)
    03/03/2018 15:00
19
23
4
7
12
30:49
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lincoln City - Yeovil Town)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Notts County - Yeovil Town)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Yeovil Town)
    17/04/2018 18:50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swindon Town - Yeovil Town)
    10/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Coventry City - Yeovil Town)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colchester United - Yeovil Town)
    17/03/2018 15:00
20
23
4
8
11
23:38
20
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cambridge United - Port Vale)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mansfield Town - Port Vale)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wycombe Wanderers - Port Vale)
    24/03/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - Port Vale)
    13/03/2018 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grimsby Town - Port Vale)
    10/03/2018 15:00
21
23
3
6
14
19:41
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luton Town - Forest Green Rovers)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Forest Green Rovers)
    24/04/2018 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barnet - Forest Green Rovers)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green Rovers)
    20/03/2018 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Accrington Stanley - Forest Green Rovers)
    17/03/2018 15:00
22
23
3
10
10
19:29
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coventry City - Morecambe)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cheltenham Town - Morecambe)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Swindon Town - Morecambe)
    30/03/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crawley Town - Morecambe)
    10/03/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Morecambe)
    06/03/2018 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
4
15
22:40
16
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Morecambe - Barnet)
    28/04/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grimsby Town - Barnet)
    14/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stevenage - Barnet)
    02/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luton Town - Barnet)
    24/03/2018 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coventry City - Barnet)
    10/03/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colchester United - Barnet)
    24/02/2018 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
23
2
5
16
20:50
11
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barnet - Chesterfield)
    05/05/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Forest Green Rovers - Chesterfield)
    21/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Exeter City - Chesterfield)
    17/04/2018 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Morecambe - Chesterfield)
    10/04/2018 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grimsby Town - Chesterfield)
    07/04/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Port Vale - Chesterfield)
    30/03/2018 14:00