National League - 2019/2020National League - 2019/2020

Barnet12Stockport County

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal70''
goalEphron Mason-Clark
Player substitution81''
inOkem Chime
inDavid Tutonda
Player substitution46''
inEuan Mulhern
inNyal Bell
Player substitution62''
inBen Jackson
inThomas Walker
Goal75''
goalElliot Osborne
Player substitution87''
inAdam Thomas
inDevante Rodney
Goal90''
goalEuan Mulhern
Summary
Second half
46'
inEuan Mulhern
outNyal Bell
62'
inBen Jackson
outThomas Walker
goalEphron Mason-Clark
70'
75'
goalElliot Osborne
inOkem Chime
outDavid Tutonda
81'
87'
inAdam Thomas
outDevante Rodney
90'
goalEuan Mulhern
90'

G O O O A A L - Euan Mulhern scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

Stockport County make a substitution. Devante Rodney runs off the field and in comes Adam Thomas

81'

Barnet make a substitution. David Tutonda runs off the field and in comes Okem Chime

75'

G O O O A A L - Elliot Osborne scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

G O O O A A L - Ephron Mason-Clark scores in the penalty shoot-out.

62'

Stockport County make a substitution. Thomas Walker runs off the field and in comes Ben Jackson

46'

Stockport County make a substitution. Nyal Bell runs off the field and in comes Euan Mulhern

The Hive Stadium
Goalkeeper
1Scott LoachBen Hinchliffe1
Starting Lineups
26Dan SweeneyTyler Garratt22
16Harry TaylorSam Walker8
3Elliot JohnsonAshley Palmer5
2Cheye AlexanderSam Miniham2
22Josh Walkerout62'Thomas Walker26
21Medy Elitogoal75'Elliot Osborne10
6James DunneJordan Keane6
4Callum ReynoldsFestus Arthur18
27Ephron Mason-Clarkgoal70'out46'Nyal Bell16
23David Tutondaout81'out87'Devante Rodney27
Substitutes
24Aymen Azazein87'Adam Thomas7
30Okem Chimein81'in62'Ben Jackson21
18Wesley FonguckPaul Turnbull4
35Loic Hernandezin46'goal90'Euan Mulhern9
14Simeon AkinolaIan Ormson13
Coach
Darren CurrieJim Gannon
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
18
4
7
59:30
58
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
16
7
8
49:37
55
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
15
8
8
56:38
53
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
14
8
9
52:41
50
  • ?
  • Bromley - Barnet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
9
8
45:32
48
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Harrogate)
    21/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
11
7
46:31
47
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
7
10
42:42
46
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
8
31
13
7
11
44:46
46
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
9
29
13
6
10
42:30
45
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
10
30
12
8
10
41:46
44
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
11
31
10
11
10
46:45
41
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
12
29
11
8
10
35:37
41
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
13
31
12
5
14
52:57
41
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
14
28
10
10
8
41:35
40
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
15
31
10
10
11
40:37
40
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
16
30
10
8
12
36:42
38
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Stockport County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
17
29
9
10
10
37:43
37
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    21/12/2019 15:00
18
31
9
8
14
40:43
35
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
19
31
10
5
16
37:48
35
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
20
30
8
9
13
32:39
33
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
31
8
9
14
41:53
33
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - AFC Fylde
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
29
7
9
13
35:47
30
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
30
5
10
15
38:60
25
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
31
4
13
14
28:55
25
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
2
3
28:11
32
  • ?
  • Barrow - Torquay United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
3
2
25:13
33
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
5
3
30:18
29
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Chorley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
34:19
29
  • ?
  • Bromley - Barnet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
21:16
23
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Harrogate)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
7
2
25:14
28
  • ?
  • Notts County - Chesterfield
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
24:20
24
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Dover
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Notts County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
8
16
8
2
6
26:25
26
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Dover
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
9
14
10
0
4
25:12
30
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barrow
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
10
15
6
5
4
17:18
23
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
11
15
5
5
5
22:22
20
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
12
15
3
5
7
20:23
14
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
13
15
7
1
7
24:26
22
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Torquay United - Chesterfield)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
14
14
6
5
3
22:16
23
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
15
15
5
4
6
26:23
19
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Wrexham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
16
16
6
5
5
24:21
23
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Harrogate
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Stockport County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
17
14
5
6
3
18:16
21
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Aldershot Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
18
16
7
5
4
23:16
26
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
19
15
3
4
8
15:22
13
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
20
15
5
5
5
23:21
20
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
20:27
15
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - AFC Fylde
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Yeovil Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
5
6
17:22
17
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    10/12/2019 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
19:30
11
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
11:24
14
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Dover)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
2
4
31:19
26
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
4
6
24:24
22
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Harrogate
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Harrogate)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
26:20
24
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Yeovil Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
3
7
18:22
21
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Bromley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
24:16
25
  • ?
  • Barnet - Boreham Wood
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
4
5
21:17
19
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Notts County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
18:22
22
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
8
15
5
5
5
18:21
20
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Stockport County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
9
15
3
6
6
17:18
15
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
10
15
6
3
6
24:28
21
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
11
16
5
6
5
24:23
21
  • ?
  • Barnet - Hartlepool United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
12
14
8
3
3
15:14
27
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Dover
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Dover)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
13
16
5
4
7
28:31
19
  • ?
  • Barrow - Torquay United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
14
14
4
5
5
19:19
17
  • ?
  • Bromley - Barnet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
15
16
5
6
5
14:14
21
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
16
14
4
3
7
12:21
15
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
17
15
4
4
7
19:27
16
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
18
15
2
3
10
17:27
9
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Wrexham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
19
16
7
1
8
22:26
22
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
20
15
3
4
8
9:18
13
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
6
6
21:26
18
  • ?
  • Notts County - Chesterfield
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Torquay United - Chesterfield)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
4
7
18:25
13
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - AFC Fylde
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
19:30
14
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
8
7
17:31
11
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Chorley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45