Primera B Metropolitana - 2018/2019

Barracas Central10Deportivo Riestra

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal20''
goalLuciano Romero
Summary
goalLuciano Romero
20'
20'

G O O O A A L - Luciano Romero scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral0.501.303.30
William Hill0.501.363.00
Betway0.501.333.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral1.502.401.53
Fonbet1.502.351.52
William Hill1.502.621.44
Betway1.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral2.505.501.13
William Hill2.506.001.11
Betway2.505.501.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral3.5017.001.03
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral4.5056.001.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-2.253.365.02
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.752.151.74
Marathon-0.752.091.71
188Bet-0.752.141.73
SBOBET-0.752.081.76
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.501.791.98
10Bet-0.501.721.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.303.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.502.481.46
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.941.69
188Bet-0.252.041.82
SBOBET-0.252.081.76
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.352.90
Marathon0.001.333.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.402.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:06.00
Ladbrokes0:07.50
Betfair Exchange0:07.00
10Bet0:06.80
William Hill0:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:19.00
Ladbrokes0:110.00
Betfair Exchange0:111.50
10Bet0:110.25
William Hill0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:219.00
Ladbrokes0:226.00
Betfair Exchange0:226.00
10Bet0:222.75
William Hill0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:361.00
Ladbrokes0:381.00
Betfair Exchange0:395.00
10Bet0:354.75
William Hill0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
10Bet0:41.00
William Hill0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Ladbrokes1:05.50
Betfair Exchange1:05.40
10Bet1:05.30
William Hill1:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.50
Betfair Exchange1:16.40
10Bet1:15.45
William Hill1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:212.00
Ladbrokes1:215.00
Betfair Exchange1:216.00
10Bet1:216.25
William Hill1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:341.00
Ladbrokes1:351.00
Betfair Exchange1:348.00
10Bet1:344.00
William Hill1:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4176.00
Ladbrokes1:4151.00
10Bet1:488.00
William Hill1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:06.50
Ladbrokes2:07.50
Betfair Exchange2:08.00
10Bet2:07.25
William Hill2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Ladbrokes2:18.50
Betfair Exchange2:18.20
10Bet2:18.50
William Hill2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
Ladbrokes2:219.00
Betfair Exchange2:218.50
10Bet2:214.75
William Hill2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:361.00
Ladbrokes2:361.00
Betfair Exchange2:350.00
10Bet2:353.50
William Hill2:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Ladbrokes2:4201.00
10Bet2:41.00
William Hill2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:012.00
Ladbrokes3:015.00
Betfair Exchange3:016.00
10Bet3:013.75
William Hill3:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:114.00
Ladbrokes3:117.00
Betfair Exchange3:116.50
10Bet3:116.50
William Hill3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Ladbrokes3:241.00
Betfair Exchange3:236.00
10Bet3:234.50
William Hill3:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:391.00
Ladbrokes3:3101.00
Betfair Exchange3:3100.00
10Bet3:369.00
William Hill3:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:031.00
Ladbrokes4:034.00
10Bet4:030.75
William Hill4:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:134.00
Ladbrokes4:141.00
10Bet4:136.75
William Hill4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:291.00
Ladbrokes4:291.00
10Bet4:263.00
William Hill4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
William Hill4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0101.00
Ladbrokes5:0101.00
10Bet5:065.25
William Hill5:071.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1126.00
Ladbrokes5:1126.00
10Bet5:172.50
William Hill5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Ladbrokes6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Ladbrokes6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:02.30
10Bet0:02.35
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:16.50
10Bet0:15.40
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:234.00
10Bet0:224.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:3151.00
10Bet0:373.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:03.70
10Bet1:03.20
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:19.50
10Bet1:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:251.00
10Bet1:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:3201.00
10Bet1:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:011.00
10Bet2:09.75
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:129.00
10Bet2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:2126.00
10Bet2:263.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:046.00
10Bet3:035.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:1101.00
10Bet3:160.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
20
8
1
53:11
68
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central
    25/03/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol)
    19/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    14/03/2019 23:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Barracas Central)
    02/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Riestra)
    26/02/2019 20:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
18
6
5
48:23
60
  • ?
  • Acassuso - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Deportivo Riestra)
    20/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Espanol - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    14/03/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    09/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tristan Suarez - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    04/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/02/2019 21:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
15
8
6
39:27
53
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central
    25/03/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Deportivo Riestra)
    20/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CD UAI Urquiza)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Deportivo Riestra)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Riestra - Acassuso)
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Riestra)
    26/02/2019 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
13
10
6
29:16
49
  • ?
  • Acassuso - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Acassuso)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Flandria)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA San Miguel - Acassuso)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Riestra - Acassuso)
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Acassuso - Deportivo Espanol)
    23/02/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
10
6
49:27
46
  • ?
  • Atlanta - CD UAI Urquiza
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Atlanta)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    14/03/2019 23:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    09/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Flandria - Atlanta)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atlanta - Acassuso)
    17/02/2019 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
10
11
8
35:27
41
  • ?
  • Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo
    26/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Atlanta)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Telmo - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Comunicaciones - San Telmo)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    25/02/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
11
7
11
34:38
40
  • ?
  • Atlanta - All Boys
    23/03/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Tristan Suarez)
    18/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - All Boys)
    13/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(All Boys - Comunicaciones)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colegiales - All Boys)
    05/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    25/02/2019 22:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
9
11
9
27:23
38
  • ?
  • Flandria - CD UAI Urquiza
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Flandria)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Flandria)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Deportivo Riestra)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Espanol - Flandria)
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Flandria - Atlanta)
    24/02/2019 20:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
8
12
9
25:25
36
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - CA Fenix
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Comunicaciones - CA Fenix)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - Colegiales)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Fenix)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    25/02/2019 20:00
10
28
9
9
10
18:24
36
  • ?
  • Atlanta - CD UAI Urquiza
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Acassuso)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CD UAI Urquiza)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    25/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/02/2019 21:00
11
29
8
11
10
24:26
35
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almirante Brown - Colegiales)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Sacachispas FC)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - Colegiales)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colegiales - All Boys)
    05/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    25/02/2019 20:00
12
29
7
14
8
28:33
35
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - CA Fenix
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Tristan Suarez)
    18/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tristan Suarez - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    04/03/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    25/02/2019 20:00
13
29
8
10
11
29:38
34
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA San Miguel
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Fenix)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    25/02/2019 22:00
14
29
8
9
12
27:33
33
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/03/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almirante Brown - CA Defensores Unidos)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Sacachispas FC)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    25/02/2019 20:00
15
29
9
6
14
28:39
33
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almirante Brown - Colegiales)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almirante Brown - CA Defensores Unidos)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Almirante Brown)
    23/02/2019 20:00
16
29
5
17
7
17:24
32
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA San Miguel
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Flandria)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA San Miguel - Acassuso)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Comunicaciones)
    26/02/2019 20:00
17
29
6
11
12
20:31
29
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Sacachispas FC)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Sacachispas FC)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Almirante Brown)
    23/02/2019 20:00
18
29
5
10
14
19:34
25
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - All Boys)
    13/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Telmo - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Barracas Central)
    02/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Espanol)
    26/02/2019 20:00
19
29
5
9
15
19:42
24
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Comunicaciones - CA Fenix)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(All Boys - Comunicaciones)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Comunicaciones - San Telmo)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Comunicaciones)
    26/02/2019 20:00
20
29
4
9
16
16:43
21
  • ?
  • Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo
    26/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol)
    19/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Espanol - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    14/03/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Espanol - Flandria)
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Espanol)
    26/02/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
12
3
0
38:7
39
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Acassuso
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol)
    19/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Riestra)
    26/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Barracas Central - Comunicaciones)
    22/02/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Barracas Central - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    09/02/2019 20:05
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
5
1
28:12
32
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Flandria
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Deportivo Riestra)
    20/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    09/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/02/2019 21:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Colegiales)
    10/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/02/2019 00:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
20:17
22
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central
    25/03/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CD UAI Urquiza)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Riestra - Acassuso)
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Atlanta)
    12/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    03/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/12/2018 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
6
1
15:7
27
  • ?
  • Acassuso - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Flandria)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Acassuso - Deportivo Espanol)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Tristan Suarez)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Acassuso - Comunicaciones)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/12/2018 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
3
2
30:11
27
  • ?
  • Atlanta - CD UAI Urquiza
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    14/03/2019 23:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atlanta - Acassuso)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Atlanta - Deportivo Espanol)
    06/02/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atlanta - Comunicaciones)
    03/12/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atlanta - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    17/11/2018 22:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
19:11
23
  • ?
  • San Telmo - Deportivo Riestra
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Atlanta)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Telmo - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    25/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Telmo - CA Defensores Unidos)
    11/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Telmo - Sacachispas FC)
    02/02/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
4
6
18:23
19
  • ?
  • All Boys - Deportivo Espanol
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Tristan Suarez)
    18/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(All Boys - Comunicaciones)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    25/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(All Boys - Almirante Brown)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - CA Fenix)
    02/02/2019 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
7
3
13:9
19
  • ?
  • Flandria - CD UAI Urquiza
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Deportivo Riestra)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Flandria - Atlanta)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    11/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flandria - Almirante Brown)
    02/12/2018 20:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
6
6
9:12
15
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - Atlanta
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - Colegiales)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    25/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - Sacachispas FC)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - CA San Miguel)
    06/02/2019 20:00
10
15
7
2
6
11:12
23
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Acassuso)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    25/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Comunicaciones)
    11/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    02/02/2019 20:00
11
14
5
6
3
12:9
21
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Sacachispas FC)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colegiales - All Boys)
    05/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Barracas Central)
    17/02/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Colegiales - Acassuso)
    27/01/2019 20:00
12
14
5
5
4
18:15
20
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - CA Fenix
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tristan Suarez - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    04/03/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tristan Suarez - Flandria)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Tristan Suarez - Deportivo Riestra)
    07/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tristan Suarez - Atlanta)
    26/01/2019 20:00
13
14
4
5
5
16:15
17
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA San Miguel
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Fenix)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    15/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    06/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Flandria)
    25/01/2019 20:00
14
15
5
4
6
16:16
19
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Comunicaciones
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/03/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Sacachispas FC)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CA Defensores Unidos - All Boys)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Barracas Central)
    05/02/2019 20:05
15
15
7
3
5
18:17
24
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almirante Brown - Colegiales)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almirante Brown - CA Defensores Unidos)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almirante Brown - CA Fenix)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - San Telmo)
    05/02/2019 20:00
16
15
2
11
2
8:8
17
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - CD UAI Urquiza
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Flandria)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA San Miguel - Acassuso)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Comunicaciones)
    26/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Riestra)
    22/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Espanol)
    11/02/2019 20:00
17
15
4
5
6
9:14
17
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - Tristan Suarez
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Almirante Brown)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - CA San Miguel)
    18/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sacachispas FC - All Boys)
    05/02/2019 20:00
18
14
4
6
4
12:11
18
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - All Boys)
    13/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Barracas Central)
    02/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Espanol)
    26/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    06/02/2019 20:00
19
14
3
5
6
10:16
14
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Comunicaciones - CA Fenix)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Comunicaciones - San Telmo)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Flandria)
    06/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Comunicaciones - Deportivo Riestra)
    25/01/2019 20:00
20
14
3
4
7
8:14
13
  • ?
  • Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo
    26/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Espanol - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    14/03/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Espanol - Flandria)
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Espanol - Deportivo Riestra)
    18/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Espanol - Tristan Suarez)
    01/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Espanol - Colegiales)
    04/12/2018 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
5
1
15:4
29
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central
    25/03/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    14/03/2019 23:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Barracas Central)
    02/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Barracas Central)
    17/02/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Barracas Central)
    05/02/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Barracas Central)
    25/01/2019 20:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
1
4
20:11
28
  • ?
  • Acassuso - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Espanol - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    14/03/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tristan Suarez - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    04/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    06/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almirante Brown - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    27/01/2019 20:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
4
2
19:10
31
  • ?
  • San Telmo - Deportivo Riestra
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Deportivo Riestra)
    20/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Deportivo Riestra)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Riestra)
    26/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Riestra)
    22/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Espanol - Deportivo Riestra)
    18/02/2019 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
14:9
22
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Acassuso
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Acassuso)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA San Miguel - Acassuso)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Riestra - Acassuso)
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atlanta - Acassuso)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    06/02/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
7
4
19:16
19
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - Atlanta
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Atlanta)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    09/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Flandria - Atlanta)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Atlanta)
    12/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Atlanta)
    02/02/2019 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
6
4
16:16
18
  • ?
  • Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo
    26/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Comunicaciones - San Telmo)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    15/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - San Telmo)
    05/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Fenix - San Telmo)
    25/01/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
3
5
16:15
21
  • ?
  • Atlanta - All Boys
    23/03/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - All Boys)
    13/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colegiales - All Boys)
    05/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CA Defensores Unidos - All Boys)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sacachispas FC - All Boys)
    05/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barracas Central - All Boys)
    03/12/2018 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
4
6
14:14
19
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Flandria
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Flandria)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Flandria)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Espanol - Flandria)
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tristan Suarez - Flandria)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Flandria)
    06/02/2019 20:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
6
3
16:13
21
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - CA Fenix
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Comunicaciones - CA Fenix)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Fenix)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almirante Brown - CA Fenix)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - CA Fenix)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Fenix)
    02/12/2018 20:00
10
13
2
7
4
7:12
13
  • ?
  • Atlanta - CD UAI Urquiza
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CD UAI Urquiza)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    27/01/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - CD UAI Urquiza)
    12/12/2018 20:00
11
15
3
5
7
12:17
14
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Colegiales
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almirante Brown - Colegiales)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - Colegiales)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    25/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Colegiales)
    10/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/02/2019 20:00
12
15
2
9
4
10:18
15
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - Tristan Suarez
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Tristan Suarez)
    18/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    25/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Tristan Suarez)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Espanol - Tristan Suarez)
    01/02/2019 20:00
13
15
4
5
6
13:23
17
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - Justo Jose de Urquiza
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    25/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Barracas Central - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    09/02/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    02/02/2019 20:00
14
14
3
5
6
11:17
14
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almirante Brown - CA Defensores Unidos)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    25/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Telmo - CA Defensores Unidos)
    11/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/02/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/12/2018 20:00
15
14
2
3
9
10:22
9
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Almirante Brown)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(All Boys - Almirante Brown)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barracas Central - Almirante Brown)
    31/01/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flandria - Almirante Brown)
    02/12/2018 20:00
16
14
3
6
5
9:16
15
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA San Miguel
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - CA San Miguel)
    18/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - CA San Miguel)
    06/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - CA San Miguel)
    25/01/2019 20:00
17
14
2
6
6
11:17
12
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Sacachispas FC)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Sacachispas FC)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - Sacachispas FC)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Telmo - Sacachispas FC)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones - Sacachispas FC)
    06/12/2018 20:00
18
15
1
4
10
7:23
7
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Telmo - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/02/2019 21:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    11/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    03/02/2019 20:00
19
15
2
4
9
9:26
10
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Comunicaciones
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(All Boys - Comunicaciones)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Comunicaciones)
    26/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Barracas Central - Comunicaciones)
    22/02/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Comunicaciones)
    11/02/2019 20:00
20
15
1
5
9
8:29
8
  • ?
  • All Boys - Deportivo Espanol
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol)
    19/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Espanol)
    26/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Acassuso - Deportivo Espanol)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Espanol)
    11/02/2019 20:00