VHL - 2019/2020VHL - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
030-3
110-2

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
54
31
0
8
163:99
89
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov)
    18/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bars Kazan - Zvezda Chekhov)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Torpedo Gorky - Zvezda Chekhov)
    14/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Dynamo Tver)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - SKA-Neva)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    05/02/2020 16:00
2
54
33
0
8
163:76
88
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov)
    14/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    05/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimik Voskresensk - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    03/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Humo - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    01/02/2020 12:00
3
54
29
0
9
175:123
86
  • W
  • 5 : 2(SKA-Neva - HC Rostov)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Neva - Buran Voronezh)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SKA-Neva - HC Tambov)
    12/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - SKA-Neva)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - SKA-Neva)
    05/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Humo - SKA-Neva)
    03/02/2020 14:30
4
54
28
0
9
141:103
85
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - Saryarka Karaganda)
    18/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 8 : 4(Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - Torpedo)
    13/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    11/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Rubin Tyumen)
    07/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    05/02/2020 15:00
5
54
27
0
12
153:111
79
  • W
  • 8 : 1(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    18/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    13/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Torpedo)
    11/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    07/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    05/02/2020 14:00
6
54
29
0
14
164:123
76
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ORG - Lada Togliatti)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Beijing - Lada Togliatti)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Tseng Tou - Lada Togliatti)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Ryazan)
    06/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lada Togliatti - Bars Kazan)
    04/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Torpedo Gorky)
    02/02/2020 13:00
7
54
33
0
16
178:125
73
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bars Kazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    18/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bars Kazan - Zvezda Chekhov)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bars Kazan - Khimik Voskresensk)
    14/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bars Kazan - Humo)
    12/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dizel Penza - Bars Kazan)
    06/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lada Togliatti - Bars Kazan)
    04/02/2020 15:00
8
54
27
0
15
141:101
73
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo)
    18/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    13/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    11/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Toros Neftekamsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    05/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    03/02/2020 15:00
9
54
25
0
16
148:115
71
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    18/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    16/02/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - Toros Neftekamsk)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    12/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Toros Neftekamsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    05/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    03/02/2020 14:00
10
54
24
0
15
133:105
71
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - Saryarka Karaganda)
    18/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    13/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    11/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    05/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    04/02/2020 12:00
11
54
25
0
16
136:111
70
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    18/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    16/02/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - Toros Neftekamsk)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gornyak Uchaly - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    12/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(HC Rostov - Gornyak Uchaly)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak Uchaly)
    07/02/2020 13:30
12
54
27
0
17
128:102
68
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    18/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gornyak Uchaly - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    12/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    05/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    03/02/2020 15:30
13
54
23
0
18
113:111
66
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ryazan - Khimik Voskresensk)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bars Kazan - Khimik Voskresensk)
    14/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Gorky - Khimik Voskresensk)
    12/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Khimik Voskresensk - Dynamo Tver)
    07/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - SKA-Neva)
    05/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimik Voskresensk - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    03/02/2020 15:30
14
54
22
0
17
149:126
65
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo)
    18/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo)
    16/02/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - Torpedo)
    13/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Torpedo)
    11/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo)
    05/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    02/02/2020 11:00
15
54
26
0
19
138:133
63
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ryazan - Humo)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bars Kazan - Humo)
    12/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Torpedo Gorky - Humo)
    10/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Humo - Dynamo Tver)
    05/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Humo - SKA-Neva)
    03/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Humo - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    01/02/2020 12:00
16
54
22
0
18
175:158
63
  • W
  • 5 : 8(Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    18/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    13/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    11/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    05/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    04/02/2020 12:00
17
54
23
0
18
139:125
61
  • L
  • 4 : 3(ORG - Dizel Penza)
    18/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Beijing - Dizel Penza)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tseng Tou - Dizel Penza)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Dizel Penza - Ryazan)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dizel Penza - Bars Kazan)
    06/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dizel Penza - Torpedo Gorky)
    04/02/2020 16:00
18
54
20
0
21
124:118
61
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    18/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    12/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak Uchaly)
    07/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    05/02/2020 13:30
19
54
19
0
20
120:125
60
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    18/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    16/02/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    12/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    07/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    03/02/2020 13:30
20
54
17
0
22
126:136
55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh)
    18/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Tver - HC Tambov)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SKA-Neva - HC Tambov)
    12/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Tambov - HC Rostov)
    05/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(HC Rostov - HC Tambov)
    02/02/2020 10:00
21
54
13
0
21
120:135
55
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Tver - HC Rostov)
    18/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo Tver - Buran Voronezh)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Tver - HC Tambov)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Dynamo Tver)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Khimik Voskresensk - Dynamo Tver)
    07/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Humo - Dynamo Tver)
    05/02/2020 14:30
22
54
17
0
25
113:139
54
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    18/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    12/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    07/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    05/02/2020 15:00
23
54
15
0
22
132:135
53
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    18/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    16/02/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    12/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Rubin Tyumen)
    07/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    05/02/2020 14:00
24
54
13
0
26
114:151
50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Tver - HC Rostov)
    18/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(SKA-Neva - HC Rostov)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov)
    14/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(HC Rostov - Gornyak Uchaly)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Tambov - HC Rostov)
    05/02/2020 15:30
25
54
10
0
26
99:131
50
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bars Kazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    18/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Torpedo Gorky - Zvezda Chekhov)
    14/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Gorky - Khimik Voskresensk)
    12/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Torpedo Gorky - Humo)
    10/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dizel Penza - Torpedo Gorky)
    04/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Torpedo Gorky)
    02/02/2020 13:00
26
54
17
0
25
140:178
49
  • W
  • 4 : 3(ORG - Dizel Penza)
    18/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ORG - Lada Togliatti)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(ORG - VVS Samara)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(ORG - Tseng Tou)
    05/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(ORG - Beijing)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Ryazan - ORG)
    31/01/2020 16:00
27
54
16
0
25
118:163
47
  • L
  • 8 : 1(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    18/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 4(Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 9(Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    13/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    11/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo)
    05/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    02/02/2020 11:00
28
54
15
0
28
119:150
47
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    18/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    12/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    07/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    05/02/2020 13:30
29
54
13
0
26
118:154
47
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh)
    18/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo Tver - Buran Voronezh)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Neva - Buran Voronezh)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Gornyak Uchaly)
    05/02/2020 16:00
30
54
13
0
27
133:169
45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(ORG - VVS Samara)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Beijing - VVS Samara)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 7(Tseng Tou - VVS Samara)
    10/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VVS Samara - Ryazan)
    04/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(VVS Samara - Bars Kazan)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(VVS Samara - Torpedo Gorky)
    31/01/2020 15:00
31
54
14
0
31
126:173
42
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tseng Tou - Beijing)
    18/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Beijing - Dizel Penza)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Beijing - Lada Togliatti)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Beijing - VVS Samara)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(ORG - Beijing)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beijing - Tseng Tou)
    31/01/2020 16:00
32
54
12
0
30
74:137
40
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov)
    18/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ryazan - Khimik Voskresensk)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ryazan - Humo)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Dizel Penza - Ryazan)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Ryazan)
    06/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VVS Samara - Ryazan)
    04/02/2020 15:00
33
54
9
0
33
120:206
34
  • L
  • 5 : 8(Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    18/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo)
    16/02/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 9(Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    13/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    11/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    05/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 10 : 5(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Yermak Angarsk)
    03/02/2020 14:00
34
54
4
0
38
104:190
27
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tseng Tou - Beijing)
    18/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tseng Tou - Dizel Penza)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Tseng Tou - Lada Togliatti)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Tseng Tou - VVS Samara)
    10/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(ORG - Tseng Tou)
    05/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beijing - Tseng Tou)
    31/01/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
27
18
0
1
91:43
49
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Dynamo Tver)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - SKA-Neva)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    05/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zvezda Chekhov - Humo)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - Saryarka Karaganda)
    15/01/2020 16:00
2
27
20
0
2
90:33
49
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov)
    14/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Dizel Penza)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Lada Togliatti)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg - VVS Samara)
    23/01/2020 16:30
3
27
16
0
3
91:60
46
  • W
  • 5 : 2(SKA-Neva - HC Rostov)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Neva - Buran Voronezh)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SKA-Neva - HC Tambov)
    12/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(SKA-Neva - Dizel Penza)
    29/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Neva - Lada Togliatti)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SKA-Neva - VVS Samara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
4
27
14
0
7
71:55
39
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - Saryarka Karaganda)
    18/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 8 : 4(Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - Torpedo)
    13/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    11/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rubin Tyumen - Gornyak Uchaly)
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    23/01/2020 14:00
5
27
15
0
2
80:56
45
  • W
  • 8 : 1(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    18/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    13/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Torpedo)
    11/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    25/01/2020 08:00
6
27
16
0
4
93:57
43
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Ryazan)
    06/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lada Togliatti - Bars Kazan)
    04/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Torpedo Gorky)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Lada Togliatti - HC Rostov)
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Buran Voronezh)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lada Togliatti - HC Tambov)
    16/01/2020 15:00
7
27
22
0
3
97:46
46
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bars Kazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    18/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bars Kazan - Zvezda Chekhov)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bars Kazan - Khimik Voskresensk)
    14/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bars Kazan - Humo)
    12/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Bars Kazan - ORG)
    29/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Beijing)
    27/01/2020 15:30
8
27
15
0
6
68:49
39
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo)
    18/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    13/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    11/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    22/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    20/01/2020 12:00
9
27
12
0
8
67:54
36
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Toros Neftekamsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    05/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    03/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    30/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    09/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    07/01/2020 12:00
10
27
15
0
7
75:53
38
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Saryarka Karaganda - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - VVS Samara)
    29/12/2019 11:00
11
27
15
0
8
74:60
35
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    18/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    16/02/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - Toros Neftekamsk)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gornyak Uchaly - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    12/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    03/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    01/02/2020 10:00
12
27
14
0
5
74:54
40
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    05/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    03/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    30/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    11/01/2020 14:00
13
27
11
0
6
56:50
38
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Khimik Voskresensk - Dynamo Tver)
    07/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - SKA-Neva)
    05/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimik Voskresensk - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    03/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Humo)
    16/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimik Voskresensk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
14
27
16
0
5
82:54
40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    30/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    29/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    24/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    22/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    20/01/2020 12:30
15
27
15
0
7
87:64
36
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Humo - Dynamo Tver)
    05/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Humo - SKA-Neva)
    03/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Humo - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Humo - Saryarka Karaganda)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Humo - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    09/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Humo - Torpedo)
    07/01/2020 14:30
16
27
14
0
6
87:62
37
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    05/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    04/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    25/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    21/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    17/01/2020 12:00
17
27
17
0
6
86:52
40
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Dizel Penza - Ryazan)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dizel Penza - Bars Kazan)
    06/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dizel Penza - Torpedo Gorky)
    04/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dizel Penza - HC Rostov)
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - HC Tambov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
18
27
9
0
11
61:56
29
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    18/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    12/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak Uchaly)
    07/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    05/02/2020 13:30
19
27
12
0
8
68:62
33
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    18/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    16/02/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    12/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    07/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    10/01/2020 13:30
20
27
10
0
7
67:61
34
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh)
    18/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Tambov - HC Rostov)
    05/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HC Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly)
    29/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(HC Tambov - Zvezda Chekhov)
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Tambov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Tambov - Humo)
    23/01/2020 15:30
21
27
7
0
8
65:61
33
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Tver - HC Rostov)
    18/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo Tver - Buran Voronezh)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Tver - HC Tambov)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dynamo Tver - Dizel Penza)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Dynamo Tver - Lada Togliatti)
    29/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Dynamo Tver - VVS Samara)
    27/01/2020 16:00
22
27
10
0
12
58:72
28
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    07/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    05/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    03/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    05/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Humo)
    24/12/2019 15:00
23
27
9
0
11
68:60
28
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Rubin Tyumen)
    07/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    05/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 10 : 5(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Yermak Angarsk)
    03/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    13/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    27/12/2019 14:00
24
27
8
0
13
60:74
25
  • L
  • 0 : 5(HC Rostov - Gornyak Uchaly)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(HC Rostov - HC Tambov)
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Rostov - Zvezda Chekhov)
    31/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Rostov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Rostov - Humo)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(HC Rostov - Zauralye Kurgan)
    16/01/2020 13:30
25
27
8
0
13
48:63
25
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Torpedo Gorky - Zvezda Chekhov)
    14/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Gorky - Khimik Voskresensk)
    12/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Torpedo Gorky - Humo)
    10/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - ORG)
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - Beijing)
    25/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Gorky - Tseng Tou)
    23/01/2020 15:30
26
27
12
0
8
80:76
33
  • W
  • 4 : 3(ORG - Dizel Penza)
    18/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ORG - Lada Togliatti)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(ORG - VVS Samara)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(ORG - Tseng Tou)
    05/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(ORG - Beijing)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(ORG - Dynamo Tver)
    22/01/2020 11:30
27
27
10
0
9
57:65
29
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo)
    05/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    28/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    20/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nomad Nur-Sultan - VVS Samara)
    27/12/2019 07:00
28
27
8
0
12
63:78
25
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    18/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    12/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    29/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    12/01/2020 12:00
29
27
7
0
11
65:74
27
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Gornyak Uchaly)
    05/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Buran Voronezh - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    31/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Buran Voronezh - Zvezda Chekhov)
    29/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Khimik Voskresensk)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Buran Voronezh - Humo)
    25/01/2020 14:00
30
27
7
0
11
68:81
27
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VVS Samara - Ryazan)
    04/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(VVS Samara - Bars Kazan)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(VVS Samara - Torpedo Gorky)
    31/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(VVS Samara - HC Rostov)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VVS Samara - Buran Voronezh)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(VVS Samara - HC Tambov)
    14/01/2020 15:00
31
27
9
0
16
66:86
22
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Beijing - Dizel Penza)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Beijing - Lada Togliatti)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Beijing - VVS Samara)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beijing - Tseng Tou)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Beijing - Dynamo Tver)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beijing - SKA-Neva)
    18/01/2020 07:00
32
27
6
0
15
36:67
19
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov)
    18/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ryazan - Khimik Voskresensk)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ryazan - Humo)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Ryazan - ORG)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Ryazan - Beijing)
    29/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ryazan - Tseng Tou)
    27/01/2020 16:00
33
27
7
0
15
59:101
20
  • L
  • 5 : 8(Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    18/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo)
    16/02/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 9(Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    13/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    11/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    22/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    20/01/2020 11:00
34
27
3
0
18
53:87
16
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tseng Tou - Beijing)
    18/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tseng Tou - Dizel Penza)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Tseng Tou - Lada Togliatti)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Tseng Tou - VVS Samara)
    10/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Tseng Tou - Dynamo Tver)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Tseng Tou - SKA-Neva)
    16/01/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
27
13
0
7
72:56
40
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov)
    18/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bars Kazan - Zvezda Chekhov)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Torpedo Gorky - Zvezda Chekhov)
    14/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Rostov - Zvezda Chekhov)
    31/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Buran Voronezh - Zvezda Chekhov)
    29/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(HC Tambov - Zvezda Chekhov)
    27/01/2020 15:30
2
27
13
0
6
73:43
39
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    05/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimik Voskresensk - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    03/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Humo - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(ORG - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beijing - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tseng Tou - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    14/01/2020 10:30
3
27
13
0
6
84:63
40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Zvezda Chekhov - SKA-Neva)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - SKA-Neva)
    05/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Humo - SKA-Neva)
    03/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(ORG - SKA-Neva)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beijing - SKA-Neva)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Tseng Tou - SKA-Neva)
    16/01/2020 11:00
4
27
14
0
2
70:48
46
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Rubin Tyumen)
    07/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    05/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    03/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Rubin Tyumen)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Rubin Tyumen)
    18/12/2019 16:30
5
27
12
0
10
73:55
34
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    07/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    05/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    03/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dynamo Tver - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    18/12/2019 16:00
6
27
13
0
10
71:66
33
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ORG - Lada Togliatti)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Beijing - Lada Togliatti)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Tseng Tou - Lada Togliatti)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Dynamo Tver - Lada Togliatti)
    29/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Neva - Lada Togliatti)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Lada Togliatti)
    25/01/2020 14:00
7
27
11
0
13
81:79
27
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dizel Penza - Bars Kazan)
    06/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lada Togliatti - Bars Kazan)
    04/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(VVS Samara - Bars Kazan)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Dynamo Tver - Bars Kazan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKA-Neva - Bars Kazan)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan)
    07/01/2020 14:00
8
27
12
0
9
73:52
34
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Toros Neftekamsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    05/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    03/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    30/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
9
27
13
0
8
81:61
35
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    18/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    16/02/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - Toros Neftekamsk)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    12/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    25/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk)
    22/01/2020 13:00
10
27
9
0
8
58:52
33
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - Saryarka Karaganda)
    18/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    13/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    11/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    05/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    04/02/2020 12:00
11
27
10
0
8
62:51
35
  • W
  • 0 : 5(HC Rostov - Gornyak Uchaly)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak Uchaly)
    07/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Gornyak Uchaly)
    05/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HC Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly)
    29/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rubin Tyumen - Gornyak Uchaly)
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    25/01/2020 08:00
12
27
13
0
12
54:48
28
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    18/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gornyak Uchaly - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    12/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Saryarka Karaganda - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    22/01/2020 13:00
13
27
12
0
12
57:61
28
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ryazan - Khimik Voskresensk)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bars Kazan - Khimik Voskresensk)
    14/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Gorky - Khimik Voskresensk)
    12/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Rostov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Khimik Voskresensk)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Tambov - Khimik Voskresensk)
    25/01/2020 14:00
14
27
6
0
12
67:72
25
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo)
    18/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo)
    16/02/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - Torpedo)
    13/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Torpedo)
    11/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo)
    05/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - Torpedo)
    11/01/2020 14:00
15
27
11
0
12
51:69
27
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ryazan - Humo)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bars Kazan - Humo)
    12/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Torpedo Gorky - Humo)
    10/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Rostov - Humo)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Buran Voronezh - Humo)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Tambov - Humo)
    23/01/2020 15:30
16
27
8
0
12
88:96
26
  • W
  • 5 : 8(Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    18/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    13/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    11/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    30/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    29/01/2020 12:30
17
27
6
0
12
53:73
21
  • L
  • 4 : 3(ORG - Dizel Penza)
    18/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Beijing - Dizel Penza)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tseng Tou - Dizel Penza)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dynamo Tver - Dizel Penza)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(SKA-Neva - Dizel Penza)
    29/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Dizel Penza)
    27/01/2020 16:30
18
27
11
0
10
63:62
32
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    22/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    20/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(HC Rostov - Zauralye Kurgan)
    16/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - Zauralye Kurgan)
    14/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    12/01/2020 12:00
19
27
7
0
12
52:63
27
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    03/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    01/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    29/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    18/01/2020 10:00
20
27
7
0
15
59:75
21
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Tver - HC Tambov)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SKA-Neva - HC Tambov)
    12/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(HC Rostov - HC Tambov)
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - HC Tambov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lada Togliatti - HC Tambov)
    16/01/2020 15:00
21
27
6
0
13
55:74
22
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Dynamo Tver)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Khimik Voskresensk - Dynamo Tver)
    07/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Humo - Dynamo Tver)
    05/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(ORG - Dynamo Tver)
    22/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Beijing - Dynamo Tver)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Tseng Tou - Dynamo Tver)
    18/01/2020 10:00
22
27
7
0
13
55:67
26
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    18/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    12/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    28/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    26/01/2020 11:00
23
27
6
0
11
64:75
25
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    18/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    16/02/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    14/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    12/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    26/01/2020 11:00
24
27
5
0
13
54:77
25
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Tver - HC Rostov)
    18/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(SKA-Neva - HC Rostov)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov)
    14/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Tambov - HC Rostov)
    05/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dizel Penza - HC Rostov)
    22/01/2020 16:00
25
27
2
0
13
51:68
25
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bars Kazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    18/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dizel Penza - Torpedo Gorky)
    04/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Torpedo Gorky)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(VVS Samara - Torpedo Gorky)
    31/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ryazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    15/01/2020 15:30
26
27
5
0
17
60:102
16
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Ryazan - ORG)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Bars Kazan - ORG)
    29/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - ORG)
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(HC Rostov - ORG)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Buran Voronezh - ORG)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Tambov - ORG)
    09/01/2020 15:30
27
27
6
0
16
61:98
18
  • L
  • 8 : 1(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    18/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 4(Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 9(Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    13/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    11/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    31/01/2020 13:00
28
27
7
0
16
56:72
22
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    07/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    05/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    03/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Buran Voronezh - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    31/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    21/01/2020 14:00
29
27
6
0
15
53:80
20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh)
    18/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo Tver - Buran Voronezh)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Neva - Buran Voronezh)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Buran Voronezh)
    18/01/2020 13:00
30
27
6
0
16
65:88
18
  • L
  • 4 : 3(ORG - VVS Samara)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Beijing - VVS Samara)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 7(Tseng Tou - VVS Samara)
    10/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Dynamo Tver - VVS Samara)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SKA-Neva - VVS Samara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg - VVS Samara)
    23/01/2020 16:30
31
27
5
0
15
60:87
20
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tseng Tou - Beijing)
    18/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(ORG - Beijing)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Ryazan - Beijing)
    29/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Beijing)
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - Beijing)
    25/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Rostov - Beijing)
    11/01/2020 10:00
32
27
6
0
15
38:70
21
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Dizel Penza - Ryazan)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Ryazan)
    06/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VVS Samara - Ryazan)
    04/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Bars Kazan - Ryazan)
    22/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Gorky - Ryazan)
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Tver - Ryazan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
33
27
2
0
18
61:105
14
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    05/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 10 : 5(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Yermak Angarsk)
    03/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    30/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    11/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
34
27
1
0
20
51:103
11
  • L
  • 6 : 0(ORG - Tseng Tou)
    05/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beijing - Tseng Tou)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ryazan - Tseng Tou)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Bars Kazan - Tseng Tou)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Gorky - Tseng Tou)
    23/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Rostov - Tseng Tou)
    09/01/2020 16:30