KHL - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
023-5
011-2

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
2nd Period
21'
goalViktor Komarov
goalYegor Petukhov
23'
goalDmitri Shevchenko
25'
3rd Period
goalRoman Starchenko
46'
goalBrandon Bochenski
56'
57'
goalShane Prince
goalAlikhan Assetov
59'
59'

G O O O A A L - Alikhan Assetov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

57'

G O O O A A L - Shane Prince scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Brandon Bochenski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

G O O O A A L - Roman Starchenko scores in the penalty shoot-out.

25'

G O O O A A L - Dmitri Shevchenko scores in the penalty shoot-out.

23'

G O O O A A L - Yegor Petukhov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

G O O O A A L - Viktor Komarov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.501.0017.39
Unibet1.501.0121.00
888Sport1.501.0121.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet2.001.0121.00
SportingBet2.001.0118.00
BWin2.001.0118.00
888Sport2.001.0121.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe2.501.086.85
Betsson Sportsbook2.501.086.90
10Bet2.501.077.50
Fonbet2.501.096.00
Unibet2.501.088.50
SportingBet2.501.077.75
BWin2.501.077.75
888Sport2.501.088.50
Betway2.501.048.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet3.001.097.50
SportingBet3.001.097.00
BWin3.001.097.00
Marathon3.001.106.00
888Sport3.001.097.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe3.501.213.95
Betsson Sportsbook3.501.224.00
10Bet3.501.223.95
Fonbet3.501.194.15
Unibet3.501.214.25
SportingBet3.501.253.90
BWin3.501.253.90
Expekt3.501.243.80
Marathon3.501.194.10
888Sport3.501.214.25
Betway3.501.243.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports4.001.313.66
Unibet4.001.283.60
SportingBet4.001.303.40
BWin4.001.303.40
Marathon4.001.273.48
888Sport4.001.283.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.501.622.20
Pinnacle Sports4.501.562.51
Betfair Exchange4.501.612.48
Betsafe4.501.512.40
Betsson Sportsbook4.501.522.40
10Bet4.501.552.35
Fonbet4.501.452.55
Unibet4.501.542.43
SportingBet4.501.572.35
BWin4.501.572.35
Expekt4.501.602.25
William Hill4.501.672.10
Marathon4.501.522.43
888Sport4.501.542.43
Betway4.501.552.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports5.001.792.08
5Dimes5.001.832.00
10Bet5.001.762.02
Unibet5.001.762.00
SportingBet5.001.831.95
BWin5.001.831.95
Marathon5.001.742.04
888Sport5.001.762.00
188Bet5.001.791.91
SBOBET5.001.762.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports5.502.131.76
Betfair Exchange5.502.221.74
Betsafe5.502.081.68
Betsson Sportsbook5.502.091.69
10Bet5.502.101.68
Fonbet5.502.001.80
Unibet5.502.141.68
SportingBet5.502.201.65
BWin5.502.201.65
Interwetten5.502.201.55
Expekt5.502.201.62
William Hill5.502.401.57
Marathon5.502.131.75
888Sport5.502.141.68
Betway5.502.051.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports6.002.751.48
Unibet6.002.801.41
SportingBet6.002.901.40
BWin6.002.901.40
Marathon6.002.741.43
888Sport6.002.801.41
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe6.503.051.33
Betsson Sportsbook6.503.101.34
10Bet6.503.151.32
Fonbet6.502.801.38
Unibet6.503.351.30
SportingBet6.503.401.30
BWin6.503.401.30
Expekt6.503.401.29
Marathon6.503.201.32
888Sport6.503.351.30
Betway6.502.851.37
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet7.004.901.17
SportingBet7.005.001.16
BWin7.005.001.16
Marathon7.004.501.17
888Sport7.004.901.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe7.504.751.15
Betsson Sportsbook7.504.801.16
10Bet7.505.001.14
Fonbet7.504.301.18
Unibet7.505.501.14
SportingBet7.505.501.14
BWin7.505.501.14
Expekt7.505.751.12
Marathon7.505.001.14
888Sport7.505.501.14
Betway7.504.601.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet8.009.001.07
888Sport8.009.001.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet8.508.401.06
Unibet8.5010.001.06
888Sport8.5010.001.06
Betway8.507.001.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet9.5013.401.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Paddy Power-2.503.001.33
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.502.101.75
Betfred-1.502.101.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.502.251.62
William Hill-0.502.301.57
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.502.45
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.101.67
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.472.50
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.101.67
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.482.45
BookmakerOddEven
Expekt1.951.75
BookmakerOddEven
Paddy Power2.001.73
Bet3651.422.70
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:130.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:318.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:422.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:535.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:650.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:040.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:411.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:520.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:635.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:045.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:114.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:38.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:414.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:516.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:630.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:045.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:125.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:413.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:525.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:635.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:070.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:130.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:316.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:530.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:660.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:160.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:240.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:345.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:440.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:670.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:1150.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:2100.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:370.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:4100.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:590.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
62
43
0
9
191:75
106
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Vityaz)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava)
    15/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ak Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow)
    13/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow)
    11/02/2019 17:30
2
62
45
0
8
209:80
103
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Traktor - SKA St. Petersburg)
    22/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit)
    15/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg)
    13/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets)
    11/02/2019 16:30
3
62
39
0
14
191:125
95
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Vityaz - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    20/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    18/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan)
    15/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    04/02/2019 14:00
4
62
34
0
16
159:118
86
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vityaz)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    11/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    03/02/2019 14:00
5
62
28
0
14
190:149
86
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    22/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    20/02/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    18/02/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    12/02/2019 13:30
6
62
35
0
19
182:132
84
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan)
    22/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    16/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vityaz)
    13/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    04/02/2019 14:00
7
62
29
0
18
177:133
83
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk)
    14/02/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk)
    12/02/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg)
    04/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk)
    28/01/2019 11:30
8
62
34
0
18
165:139
82
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan)
    22/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan)
    20/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan)
    15/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ak Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow)
    13/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ak Bars Kazan - Torpedo)
    05/02/2019 16:00
9
62
32
0
19
197:164
80
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Jokerit - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Jokerit - Slovan Bratislava)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Jokerit - Spartak Moscow)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit)
    15/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(HC Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit)
    13/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Riga - Jokerit)
    11/02/2019 17:30
10
62
27
0
23
153:139
72
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Traktor)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Sochi)
    15/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(HC Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit)
    13/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Spartak Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    11/02/2019 16:30
11
62
24
0
21
158:140
72
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan)
    20/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    16/02/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    14/02/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    12/02/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    04/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk)
    02/02/2019 11:30
12
62
19
0
24
145:155
66
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HC Sochi - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - HC Sochi)
    17/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Sochi)
    15/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Sochi - Vityaz)
    11/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Moscow - HC Sochi)
    05/02/2019 16:30
13
62
21
0
26
156:158
64
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Severstal Cherepovets - Spartak Moscow)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Jokerit - Spartak Moscow)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg)
    13/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Spartak Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    11/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Moscow - HC Sochi)
    05/02/2019 16:30
14
62
20
0
25
176:193
64
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo - Traktor)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    16/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ak Bars Kazan - Torpedo)
    05/02/2019 16:00
15
62
23
0
27
134:169
63
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Vityaz - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vityaz - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Vityaz)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vityaz)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vityaz)
    13/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Sochi - Vityaz)
    11/02/2019 16:30
16
62
18
0
26
129:155
62
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava)
    18/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk)
    15/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Riga - Jokerit)
    11/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga)
    04/02/2019 17:30
17
62
18
0
31
102:151
58
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Traktor - SKA St. Petersburg)
    22/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo - Traktor)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Traktor)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor)
    16/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Traktor - Severstal Cherepovets)
    13/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Traktor - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    11/02/2019 14:00
18
62
19
0
32
148:192
54
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    20/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    16/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    14/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    12/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    04/02/2019 12:30
19
62
15
0
33
130:164
52
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    18/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    16/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    14/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Traktor - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    03/02/2019 14:00
20
62
19
0
31
142:190
51
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    22/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok)
    20/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    18/02/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    16/02/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    06/02/2019 09:30
21
62
18
0
34
139:176
51
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk)
    22/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok)
    20/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    18/02/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    16/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    14/02/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk)
    12/02/2019 09:30
22
62
14
0
34
124:178
51
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Severstal Cherepovets - Spartak Moscow)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor)
    16/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Traktor - Severstal Cherepovets)
    13/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets)
    11/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Severstal Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk)
    04/02/2019 16:00
23
62
17
0
33
126:175
49
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk)
    22/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    20/02/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    18/02/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    16/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk)
    14/02/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    12/02/2019 09:30
24
62
15
0
37
119:180
42
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Jokerit - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vityaz - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - HC Sochi)
    17/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk)
    15/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Minsk)
    13/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    11/02/2019 16:30
25
62
10
0
44
101:213
33
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HC Sochi - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Jokerit - Slovan Bratislava)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava)
    18/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava)
    15/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Minsk)
    13/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow)
    11/02/2019 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
31
22
0
4
101:40
54
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Vityaz)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava)
    15/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan)
    31/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Minsk)
    28/01/2019 16:30
2
31
21
0
2
104:48
53
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit)
    15/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets)
    11/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga)
    26/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA St. Petersburg - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    24/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/01/2019 16:30
3
31
19
0
7
92:68
48
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    18/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan)
    15/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    04/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Vityaz)
    02/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor)
    22/01/2019 14:00
4
31
18
0
8
71:51
44
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vityaz)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi)
    27/01/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Slovan Bratislava)
    24/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow)
    22/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg)
    10/01/2019 16:00
5
31
15
0
7
94:74
42
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    12/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 8 : 2(Barys Nur-Sultan - Jokerit)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - SKA St. Petersburg)
    31/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    17/01/2019 13:30
6
31
19
0
9
101:68
43
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan)
    22/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vityaz)
    13/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - SKA St. Petersburg)
    29/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    27/01/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor)
    24/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    22/01/2019 14:00
7
31
15
0
7
93:67
45
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg)
    04/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Avangard Omsk - HC Sochi)
    17/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    15/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avangard Omsk - Spartak Moscow)
    13/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Avangard Omsk - Vityaz)
    09/01/2019 16:30
8
31
19
0
8
90:69
44
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ak Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow)
    13/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ak Bars Kazan - Torpedo)
    05/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    29/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor)
    26/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ak Bars Kazan - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    11/01/2019 16:30
9
31
19
0
8
115:75
44
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Jokerit - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Jokerit - Slovan Bratislava)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Jokerit - Spartak Moscow)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Jokerit - Torpedo)
    25/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jokerit - Ak Bars Kazan)
    23/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jokerit - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    21/01/2019 16:30
10
31
14
0
10
71:65
37
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Traktor)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Sochi)
    15/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(HC Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit)
    13/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(HC Dynamo Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok)
    02/02/2019 14:00
11
31
15
0
7
93:69
42
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan)
    20/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    04/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk)
    02/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Jokerit)
    29/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Sochi)
    11/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dinamo Riga)
    10/01/2019 14:00
12
31
10
0
11
75:74
35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HC Sochi - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Sochi - Vityaz)
    11/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HC Sochi - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    23/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(HC Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    07/01/2019 14:00
13
31
12
0
11
96:76
38
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg)
    13/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Spartak Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    11/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Moscow - HC Sochi)
    05/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Spartak Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan)
    02/02/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Spartak Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets)
    23/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Torpedo)
    21/01/2019 16:30
14
31
14
0
8
94:84
40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo - Traktor)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    16/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    13/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    11/01/2019 16:00
15
31
14
0
12
73:90
34
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Vityaz - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vityaz - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vityaz - Admiral Vladivostok)
    04/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vityaz - Severstal Cherepovets)
    25/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Vityaz - Torpedo)
    23/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vityaz - Ak Bars Kazan)
    07/01/2019 14:30
16
31
12
0
12
64:65
34
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava)
    18/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk)
    15/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Riga - Jokerit)
    11/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Riga - Spartak Moscow)
    31/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk)
    24/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/01/2019 17:30
17
31
12
0
14
49:63
31
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Traktor - SKA St. Petersburg)
    22/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Traktor - Severstal Cherepovets)
    13/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Traktor - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Traktor - Jokerit)
    04/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Traktor - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    02/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Traktor - Vityaz)
    30/01/2019 14:00
18
31
13
0
10
82:72
38
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    20/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    04/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St. Petersburg)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit)
    31/01/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    29/01/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow)
    17/01/2019 12:30
19
31
5
0
19
55:78
21
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    16/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    14/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sochi)
    29/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo)
    27/01/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    25/01/2019 16:00
20
31
9
0
17
75:93
24
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    22/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok)
    20/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk)
    28/01/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk)
    26/01/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    24/01/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    22/01/2019 11:30
21
31
13
0
14
80:88
31
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk)
    22/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    18/02/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    16/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    14/02/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk)
    12/02/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    06/02/2019 09:30
22
31
9
0
13
70:86
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Severstal Cherepovets - Spartak Moscow)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor)
    16/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Severstal Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Severstal Cherepovets - CSKA Moscow)
    02/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Severstal Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    30/01/2019 16:30
23
31
12
0
11
70:74
35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    20/02/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    18/02/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    16/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk)
    14/02/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    12/02/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    31/01/2019 09:30
24
31
9
0
19
54:81
21
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - HC Sochi)
    17/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    11/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow)
    04/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga)
    02/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok)
    31/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz)
    15/01/2019 16:30
25
31
8
0
20
59:104
22
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Minsk)
    13/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow)
    11/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga)
    04/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Bratislava - HC Sochi)
    31/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Minsk)
    26/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slovan Bratislava - Traktor)
    15/01/2019 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
31
21
0
5
90:35
52
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ak Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow)
    13/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow)
    11/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow)
    04/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Severstal Cherepovets - CSKA Moscow)
    02/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow)
    22/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow)
    08/01/2019 14:00
2
31
24
0
6
105:32
50
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Traktor - SKA St. Petersburg)
    22/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg)
    13/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg)
    04/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St. Petersburg)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - SKA St. Petersburg)
    31/01/2019 13:30
3
31
20
0
7
99:57
47
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Vityaz - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    20/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    29/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    27/01/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    17/01/2019 16:30
4
31
16
0
8
88:67
42
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    11/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Severstal Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    30/01/2019 16:30
5
31
13
0
7
96:75
44
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    22/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    20/02/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    18/02/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    04/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    29/01/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(CSKA Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    26/01/2019 14:00
6
31
16
0
10
81:64
41
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    16/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    04/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Traktor - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    02/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    31/01/2019 16:30
7
31
14
0
11
84:66
38
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk)
    14/02/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk)
    12/02/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk)
    28/01/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk)
    26/01/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk)
    24/01/2019 09:00
8
31
15
0
10
75:70
38
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan)
    22/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan)
    20/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan)
    15/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Spartak Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan)
    02/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan)
    31/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jokerit - Ak Bars Kazan)
    23/01/2019 16:30
9
31
13
0
11
82:89
36
  • L
  • 5 : 2(SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit)
    15/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(HC Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit)
    13/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Riga - Jokerit)
    11/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Traktor - Jokerit)
    04/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 2(Barys Nur-Sultan - Jokerit)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit)
    31/01/2019 12:30
10
31
13
0
13
82:74
35
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Spartak Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    11/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    17/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    13/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ak Bars Kazan - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    11/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jokerit - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    08/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Dinamo Riga - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    30/12/2018 15:00
11
31
9
0
14
65:71
30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    16/02/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    14/02/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    12/02/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    26/01/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    24/01/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    22/01/2019 11:30
12
31
9
0
13
70:81
31
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - HC Sochi)
    17/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Sochi)
    15/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Moscow - HC Sochi)
    05/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Bratislava - HC Sochi)
    31/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sochi)
    29/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi)
    27/01/2019 14:30
13
31
9
0
15
60:82
26
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Severstal Cherepovets - Spartak Moscow)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Jokerit - Spartak Moscow)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Riga - Spartak Moscow)
    31/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    25/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow)
    17/01/2019 12:30
14
31
6
0
17
82:109
24
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ak Bars Kazan - Torpedo)
    05/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo)
    27/01/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Jokerit - Torpedo)
    25/01/2019 16:30
15
31
9
0
15
61:79
29
  • L
  • 6 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Vityaz)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vityaz)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vityaz)
    13/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Sochi - Vityaz)
    11/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Vityaz)
    02/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Traktor - Vityaz)
    30/01/2019 14:00
16
31
6
0
14
65:90
28
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga)
    04/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga)
    02/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Riga)
    28/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga)
    26/01/2019 14:00
17
31
6
0
17
53:88
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo - Traktor)
    20/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Traktor)
    18/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor)
    16/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor)
    26/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor)
    24/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor)
    22/01/2019 14:00
18
31
6
0
22
66:120
16
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    16/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    14/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    12/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Admiral Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    26/01/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    24/01/2019 09:00
19
31
10
0
14
75:86
31
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    18/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Traktor - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HC Sochi - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    23/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jokerit - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    21/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SKA St. Petersburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    15/01/2019 16:30
20
31
10
0
14
67:97
27
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    18/02/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    16/02/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    14/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    06/02/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    04/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    31/01/2019 09:30
21
31
5
0
20
59:88
20
  • L
  • 6 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok)
    20/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vityaz - Admiral Vladivostok)
    04/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(HC Dynamo Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok)
    02/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok)
    31/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Admiral Vladivostok)
    07/01/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok)
    05/01/2019 07:00
22
31
5
0
21
54:92
20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Traktor - Severstal Cherepovets)
    13/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets)
    11/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Vityaz - Severstal Cherepovets)
    25/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Spartak Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets)
    23/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets)
    21/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Admiral Vladivostok - Severstal Cherepovets)
    17/01/2019 09:00
23
31
5
0
22
56:101
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk)
    22/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Severstal Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk)
    02/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk)
    28/01/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk)
    10/01/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Barys Nur-Sultan - Amur Khabarovsk)
    08/01/2019 13:30
24
31
6
0
18
65:99
21
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Jokerit - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vityaz - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk)
    15/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Minsk)
    13/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Minsk)
    28/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Minsk)
    26/01/2019 16:00
25
31
2
0
24
42:109
11
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HC Sochi - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Jokerit - Slovan Bratislava)
    20/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava)
    18/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava)
    15/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Slovan Bratislava)
    24/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/01/2019 17:30