Regionalliga Southwest - 2019/2020

Bayern Alzenau20TuS RW Koblenz

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalAtsushi Kikutani
Goal10''
goalMahdi Mehnatgir

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAtsushi Kikutani
3'
goalMahdi Mehnatgir
10'
10'

G O O O A A L - Mahdi Mehnatgir scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Atsushi Kikutani scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.0111.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe1.501.174.50
Betsson Sportsbook1.501.174.50
BWin1.501.164.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.353.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.501.502.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.502.251.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe4.503.901.22
Betsson Sportsbook4.503.901.22
BWin4.503.801.22
Marathon4.503.821.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon5.005.951.09
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.253.60
William Hill0.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.001.632.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.502.201.60
William Hill1.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.504.751.15
William Hill2.505.501.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5012.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.154.75
William Hill0.501.204.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.501.722.00
William Hill1.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.503.201.30
William Hill2.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.507.501.07
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.001.801.92
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:011.50
William Hill0:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:115.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:115.50
BWin0:117.50
William Hill0:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:230.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:230.00
BWin0:229.00
William Hill0:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:380.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:380.00
BWin0:367.00
William Hill0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Betsafe0:4150.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4150.00
BWin0:4126.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5200.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:09.25
William Hill1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:19.25
William Hill1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe1:213.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:213.50
BWin1:216.50
William Hill1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:336.00
William Hill1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe1:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4100.00
BWin1:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
Marathon1:488.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5200.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:09.00
William Hill2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe2:16.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.00
BWin2:18.50
William Hill2:18.00
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:215.00
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:334.00
William Hill2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:481.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe3:08.60
Betsson Sportsbook3:08.60
BWin3:011.50
William Hill3:011.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:111.50
William Hill3:111.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:218.50
William Hill3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe3:340.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:340.00
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:351.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:481.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe4:017.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:017.00
BWin4:018.00
William Hill4:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe4:115.50
Betsson Sportsbook4:115.50
BWin4:118.50
William Hill4:121.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:229.00
William Hill4:236.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:367.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe5:035.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:035.00
William Hill5:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe5:135.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:135.00
William Hill5:141.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:266.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe6:080.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:080.00
William Hill6:081.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:03.60
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:17.25
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:03.90
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:07.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:114.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:017.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:134.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
18
1
4
52:18
55
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Mainz 05 II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Saarbruecken)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - TSG Balingen)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Saarbruecken)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Saarbruecken - TuS RW Koblenz)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Saarbruecken)
    30/11/2019 13:00
2
23
15
4
4
48:24
49
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Hoffenheim II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/03/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Elversberg)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Aalen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Freiburg II - Elversberg)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Ulm)
    30/11/2019 13:00
3
22
15
3
4
40:18
48
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach
    10/03/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ulm - TSV Steinbach)
    03/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - FC Giessen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Saarbruecken)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
4
23
14
4
5
42:30
46
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - Homburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Bahlinger SC)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aalen - Homburg)
    02/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Homburg - Freiburg II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Homburg)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Homburg - FC Giessen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
5
23
10
7
6
41:31
37
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - FCA Walldorf
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Saarbruecken)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FCA Walldorf)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hoffenheim II - FCA Walldorf)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf)
    30/11/2019 13:00
6
23
11
4
8
37:29
37
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Mainz 05 II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Mainz 05 II)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FCA Walldorf)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(TSG Balingen - Mainz 05 II)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Mainz 05 II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
7
22
11
2
9
38:24
35
  • ?
  • Ulm - FSV Frankfurt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ulm - TSV Steinbach)
    03/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - Ulm)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Homburg)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Ulm)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    25/11/2019 19:15
8
22
9
5
8
29:28
32
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - Homburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aalen - Kickers Offenbach)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    25/11/2019 19:15
9
22
8
5
9
37:34
29
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Hoffenheim II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Mainz 05 II)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hoffenheim II - FCA Walldorf)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Hoffenheim II)
    23/11/2019 13:00
10
22
7
7
8
28:31
28
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach
    10/03/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Homburg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
11
23
8
4
11
33:38
28
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Pirmasens
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Bahlinger SC)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Elversberg)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Aalen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
12
23
7
7
9
26:32
28
  • ?
  • Ulm - FSV Frankfurt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Saarbruecken)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf)
    30/11/2019 13:00
13
23
8
4
11
30:37
28
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - TuS RW Koblenz
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Freiburg II - Pirmasens)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Homburg - Freiburg II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Freiburg II - Elversberg)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
22
6
8
8
27:25
26
  • ?
  • Aalen - TSV Steinbach
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aalen - Homburg)
    02/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Aalen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aalen - Kickers Offenbach)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Aalen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Hoffenheim II)
    23/11/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
23
6
7
10
22:39
25
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - TSG Balingen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - FC Giessen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Pirmasens)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Homburg - FC Giessen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
9
10
19:35
18
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Pirmasens
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Freiburg II - Pirmasens)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - Ulm)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Pirmasens)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saarbruecken - Pirmasens)
    23/11/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
2
18
24:57
11
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - TSG Balingen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - TSG Balingen)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(TSG Balingen - Mainz 05 II)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/11/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
22
0
5
17
12:55
5
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - TuS RW Koblenz
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Saarbruecken - TuS RW Koblenz)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Mainz 05 II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz)
    23/11/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
10
1
1
31:5
31
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Mainz 05 II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - TSG Balingen)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Saarbruecken - TuS RW Koblenz)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saarbruecken - Pirmasens)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Homburg)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
2
11
7
1
3
22:10
22
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Hoffenheim II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Aalen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Ulm)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Elversberg - Saarbruecken)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    19/10/2019 12:00
3
11
8
2
1
18:7
26
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Bahlinger SC
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - FC Giessen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Saarbruecken)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    19/10/2019 12:00
4
11
7
2
2
20:15
23
  • ?
  • Homburg - Elversberg
    23/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Bahlinger SC)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Homburg - Freiburg II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Homburg - FC Giessen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Mainz 05 II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Homburg - TSG Balingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
5
12
6
5
1
26:14
23
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - FC Giessen
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Saarbruecken)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
6
12
5
1
6
15:19
16
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - Bayern Alzenau
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FCA Walldorf)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Elversberg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
7
12
8
0
4
24:12
24
  • ?
  • Ulm - FSV Frankfurt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ulm - TSV Steinbach)
    03/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Homburg)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    25/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
8
10
5
2
3
17:10
17
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - Homburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Mainz 05 II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
9
12
5
2
5
28:21
17
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - Saarbruecken
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Mainz 05 II)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hoffenheim II - FCA Walldorf)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
10
11
3
4
4
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach
    10/03/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Homburg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Freiburg II)
    16/10/2019 14:00
11
11
5
1
5
15:12
16
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Pirmasens
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Elversberg)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Aalen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Saarbruecken)
    19/10/2019 12:00
12
12
3
4
5
9:16
13
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - Freiburg II
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Saarbruecken)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach)
    25/10/2019 17:00
13
11
4
3
4
19:14
15
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - TuS RW Koblenz
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Freiburg II - Pirmasens)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Freiburg II - Elversberg)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Freiburg II - FC Giessen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
4
5
2
17:13
17
  • ?
  • Aalen - TSV Steinbach
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aalen - Homburg)
    02/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aalen - Kickers Offenbach)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Hoffenheim II)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Ulm)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    19/10/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
11:20
10
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - TSG Balingen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Pirmasens)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Giessen - Elversberg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Aalen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
7:14
9
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - Ulm)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - FCA Walldorf)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach)
    05/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
1
10
12:29
4
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - Ulm
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(TSG Balingen - Mainz 05 II)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Pirmasens)
    26/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
3
7
8:25
3
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Aalen
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Mainz 05 II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Elversberg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
0
3
21:13
24
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - Saarbruecken
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Saarbruecken)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Saarbruecken)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Saarbruecken)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Elversberg - Saarbruecken)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Saarbruecken)
    19/10/2019 12:00
2
12
8
3
1
26:14
27
  • ?
  • Homburg - Elversberg
    23/03/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Elversberg)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Freiburg II - Elversberg)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Giessen - Elversberg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Elversberg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
3
11
7
1
3
22:11
22
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach
    10/03/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ulm - TSV Steinbach)
    03/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach)
    11/10/2019 17:00
4
12
7
2
3
22:15
23
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - Homburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aalen - Homburg)
    02/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Homburg)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Homburg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Homburg)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
5
11
4
2
5
15:17
14
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - FCA Walldorf
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FCA Walldorf)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hoffenheim II - FCA Walldorf)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - FCA Walldorf)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    19/10/2019 12:00
6
11
6
3
2
22:10
21
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Mainz 05 II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Mainz 05 II)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(TSG Balingen - Mainz 05 II)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Mainz 05 II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Mainz 05 II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Mainz 05 II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
7
10
3
2
5
14:12
11
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - Ulm
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - Ulm)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Ulm)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Ulm)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Giessen - Ulm)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Ulm)
    28/09/2019 12:00
8
12
4
3
5
12:18
15
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aalen - Kickers Offenbach)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    25/11/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
9
10
3
3
4
9:13
12
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Hoffenheim II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Hoffenheim II)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - Hoffenheim II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Giessen - Hoffenheim II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
10
11
4
3
4
14:15
15
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - Bayern Alzenau
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    19/10/2019 12:00
11
12
3
3
6
18:26
12
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Bahlinger SC
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Bahlinger SC)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
12
11
4
3
4
17:16
15
  • ?
  • Ulm - FSV Frankfurt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
13
12
4
1
7
11:23
13
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - Freiburg II
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Homburg - Freiburg II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
10:12
9
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Aalen
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Aalen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Aalen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Aalen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Aalen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
11:19
15
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - FC Giessen
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - FC Giessen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Homburg - FC Giessen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Freiburg II - FC Giessen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
6
5
12:21
9
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Pirmasens
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Freiburg II - Pirmasens)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Pirmasens)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saarbruecken - Pirmasens)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Pirmasens)
    26/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
12:28
7
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - TSG Balingen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - TSG Balingen)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Homburg - TSG Balingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
2
10
4:30
2
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - TuS RW Koblenz
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Saarbruecken - TuS RW Koblenz)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    26/10/2019 12:00