3. Liga - 2019/20203. Liga - 2019/2020

Bayern Munich II23Carl Zeiss Jena

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalMichael Cuisance
Player substitution69''
inJannik Rochelt
inLeon Dajaku
Goal75''
goalDerrick Koehn
Player substitution81''
inAlexander Nollenberger
inPaul Will
Goal11''
goalOle Kaeuper
Goal38''
goalJulian Guenther-Schmidt
Player substitution72''
inDominik Bock
inPierre Fassnacht
Goal78''
goalPaul Will
Player substitution85''
inDaniele Gabriele
inJulian Guenther-Schmidt
Player substitution90''
inMeris Skenderovic
inAnton Donkor

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMichael Cuisance
9'
11'
goalOle Kaeuper
38'
goalJulian Guenther-Schmidt
Second half
inJannik Rochelt
outLeon Dajaku
69'
72'
inDominik Bock
outPierre Fassnacht
goalDerrick Koehn
75'
78'
goalPaul Will
inAlexander Nollenberger
outPaul Will
81'
85'
inDaniele Gabriele
outJulian Guenther-Schmidt
90'
inMeris Skenderovic
outAnton Donkor
90'

Carl Zeiss Jena make a substitution. Anton Donkor runs off the field and in comes Meris Skenderovic

85'

Carl Zeiss Jena make a substitution. Julian Guenther-Schmidt runs off the field and in comes Daniele Gabriele

81'

Bayern Munich II make a substitution. Paul Will runs off the field and in comes Alexander Nollenberger

78'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Paul Will as he scores an own goal!

75'

G O O O A A L - Derrick Koehn scores in the penalty shoot-out.

72'

Carl Zeiss Jena make a substitution. Pierre Fassnacht runs off the field and in comes Dominik Bock

69'

Bayern Munich II make a substitution. Leon Dajaku runs off the field and in comes Jannik Rochelt

38'

G O O O A A L - Julian Guenther-Schmidt scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Ole Kaeuper scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Michael Cuisance scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
6Paul Willgoal78'out81'Justin Schau25
27Derrick Koehngoal75'Tim Kircher20
5Nicolas FeldhahnDominic Volkmer13
10Kwasi Okyere WriedtKilian Pagliuca28
31Sarpreet SinghJo Coppens22
36Christian Fruechtlout72'Pierre Fassnacht17
29Timo Kerngoal11'Ole Kaeuper6
15Lars Lukas MaiNico Hammann10
28Chris Richardsgoal38'out85'Julian Guenther-Schmidt27
7Leon Dajakuout69'Manuel Maranda30
11Michael Cuisancegoal9'out90'Anton Donkor11
Substitutes
2Mert Yilmazin85'Daniele Gabriele7
8Jannik Rocheltin69'Flemming Niemann1
19Maximilian Welzmuellerin90'Meris Skenderovic23
1Ron-Thorben Hoffmannin72'Dominik Bock14
3Angelo MayerMax Gottwald2
13Kilian SenkbeilPaul Fromm29
24Alexander Nollenbergerin81'Niklas Jahn18
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
13
5
6
47:31
44
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
24
11
8
5
46:29
41
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
10
11
3
35:26
41
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Unterhaching
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
4
24
9
12
3
37:28
39
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
5
24
10
8
6
37:31
38
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
6
24
10
6
8
27:31
36
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
7
24
9
8
7
44:33
35
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
8
24
10
5
9
49:45
35
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
9
24
9
8
7
37:34
35
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
10
24
10
5
9
30:30
35
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
11
24
10
4
10
43:43
34
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
12
24
9
5
10
39:36
32
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Unterhaching
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
13
24
8
7
9
37:35
31
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
14
24
8
7
9
38:41
31
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
15
24
6
11
7
30:27
29
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
16
25
7
8
10
43:52
29
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
24
6
10
8
39:40
28
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
9
11
33:46
21
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
6
15
22:50
18
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
5
15
25:50
17
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
24:12
26
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
5
2
28:18
23
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Meppen)
    01/12/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
6
2
19:17
21
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/12/2019 13:00
4
12
3
6
3
16:18
15
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
5
13
5
4
4
20:19
19
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau)
    02/12/2019 18:00
6
11
4
2
5
12:18
14
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
7
12
5
2
5
24:18
17
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
8
13
6
3
4
26:22
21
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/11/2019 18:00
9
11
5
5
1
21:10
20
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
10
12
6
3
3
16:13
21
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
11
11
6
0
5
19:19
18
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
12
12
4
4
4
22:20
16
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Unterhaching
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Duisburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
13
12
5
3
4
22:15
18
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster)
    23/11/2019 13:00
14
11
3
6
2
12:11
15
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
15
12
4
3
5
18:15
15
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Unterhaching)
    23/11/2019 13:00
16
13
3
4
6
17:25
13
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern)
    30/11/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
6
2
20:15
18
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
5
5
18:23
14
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/11/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
3
9
12:33
6
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
11:20
8
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
3
5
23:19
18
  • ?
  • Meppen - Duisburg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Duisburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
3
3
18:11
18
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
5
1
16:9
20
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Unterhaching
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Unterhaching)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
4
12
6
6
0
21:10
24
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
5
11
5
4
2
17:12
19
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
6
13
6
4
3
15:13
22
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
7
12
4
6
2
20:15
18
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Meppen)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
8
11
4
2
5
23:23
14
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
9
13
4
3
6
16:24
15
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/12/2019 13:00
10
12
4
2
6
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    24/11/2019 12:00
11
13
4
4
5
24:24
16
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/11/2019 13:00
12
12
5
1
6
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
13
12
3
4
5
15:20
13
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
14
13
5
1
7
26:30
16
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern)
    30/11/2019 13:00
15
12
2
8
2
12:12
14
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
16
12
4
4
4
26:27
16
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/11/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
19:25
10
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC)
    23/11/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
15:23
7
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
10:17
12
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
14:30
9
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/11/2019 18:00