Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2019/2020

Beaconsfield Town13Chesham United

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.293.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.552.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.502.351.52
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.003.821.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.505.501.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5041.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.303.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.751.95
Marathon1.501.831.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.002.621.43
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.005.601.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.501.47
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.301.55
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:012.00
Unibet0:015.00
Marathon0:09.60
888Sport0:015.00
Betway0:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.00
Unibet0:19.00
Marathon0:19.00
888Sport0:19.00
Betway0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:29.00
Unibet0:29.50
Marathon0:210.25
888Sport0:29.50
Betway0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:314.00
Unibet0:314.00
Marathon0:316.25
888Sport0:314.00
Betway0:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:431.00
Unibet0:426.00
Marathon0:432.00
888Sport0:426.00
Betway0:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:561.00
Marathon0:564.00
888Sport0:561.00
Betway0:567.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Unibet0:6161.00
888Sport0:6161.00
Betway0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:012.00
Unibet1:012.00
Marathon1:013.50
888Sport1:012.00
Betway1:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Betfair Exchange1:17.60
Unibet1:17.50
Marathon1:17.10
888Sport1:17.50
Betway1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:26.50
Betfair Exchange1:28.60
Unibet1:28.00
Marathon1:27.90
888Sport1:28.00
Betway1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:310.00
Unibet1:312.50
Marathon1:313.25
888Sport1:312.50
Betway1:312.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:423.00
Unibet1:425.00
Marathon1:426.00
888Sport1:425.00
Betway1:423.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:556.00
Marathon1:556.00
888Sport1:556.00
Betway1:551.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Unibet1:6141.00
888Sport1:6141.00
Betway1:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:017.00
Marathon2:022.00
888Sport2:017.00
Betway2:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:110.00
Unibet2:111.00
Marathon2:111.75
888Sport2:111.00
Betway2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:29.00
Unibet2:212.50
Marathon2:212.00
888Sport2:212.50
Betway2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:315.00
Unibet2:319.00
Marathon2:319.00
888Sport2:319.00
Betway2:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:436.00
Marathon2:438.00
888Sport2:436.00
Betway2:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:591.00
Unibet2:581.00
Marathon2:573.00
888Sport2:581.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Unibet2:6226.00
888Sport2:6226.00
Betway2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:036.00
Unibet3:034.00
Marathon3:043.00
888Sport3:034.00
Betway3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:120.00
Unibet3:121.00
Marathon3:127.00
888Sport3:121.00
Betway3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:221.00
Unibet3:225.00
Marathon3:227.00
888Sport3:225.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:341.00
Marathon3:338.00
888Sport3:341.00
Betway3:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:476.00
Marathon3:467.00
888Sport3:476.00
Betway3:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Unibet3:5181.00
888Sport3:5181.00
Betway3:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:081.00
888Sport4:081.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:156.00
Marathon4:164.00
888Sport4:156.00
Betway4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:261.00
Marathon4:267.00
888Sport4:261.00
Betway4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:3101.00
888Sport4:3101.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Unibet4:4201.00
888Sport4:4201.00
Betway4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Unibet5:0226.00
888Sport5:0226.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Unibet5:1161.00
888Sport5:1161.00
Betway5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2226.00
Unibet5:2181.00
888Sport5:2181.00
Betway5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Unibet5:3301.00
888Sport5:3301.00
Betway5:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
13
2
3
35:15
41
  • ?
  • Truro City - Merthyr Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Truro City - Walton Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Truro City)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Truro City)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hartley Wintney)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Taunton Town - Truro City)
    23/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
13
1
5
41:27
40
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Chesham United
    11/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Poole Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Chesham United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Chesham United - Dorchester Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Chesham United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chesham United - Farnborough)
    09/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
12
2
4
49:24
38
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Chesham United
    11/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Harrow Borough - Tiverton)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tiverton - Gosport Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hendon - Tiverton)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Metropolitan Police FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Tiverton)
    22/10/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
4
4
32:23
37
  • ?
  • Swindon Supermarine - Hayes & Yeading United
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Weston Super Mare)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Hendon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Harrow Borough - Swindon Supermarine)
    09/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
4
3
35:21
34
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Taunton Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Poole Town FC - Taunton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Taunton Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Taunton Town - Truro City)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Walton Casuals - Taunton Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
6
19
8
6
5
23:18
30
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gosport Borough - Yate Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tiverton - Gosport Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wimborne Town - Gosport Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Gosport Borough)
    02/11/2019 15:00
7
20
9
2
9
26:32
29
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Farnborough
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Weston Super Mare - Farnborough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farnborough - Dorchester Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Farnborough)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farnborough - Harrow Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chesham United - Farnborough)
    09/11/2019 15:00
8
17
7
6
4
30:23
27
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Salisbury
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salisbury - Blackfield & Langley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Salisbury)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Salisbury)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farnborough - Salisbury)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merthyr Town - Salisbury)
    22/10/2019 18:45
9
14
8
2
4
28:16
26
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Beaconsfield Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Poole Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Poole Town FC - Taunton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Walton Casuals - Poole Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Poole Town FC)
    19/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Poole Town FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
10
19
7
3
9
28:30
24
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Chesham United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Wimborne Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Farnborough)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Metropolitan Police FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
11
14
7
2
5
28:23
23
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Hayes & Yeading United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hartley Wintney - Hayes & Yeading United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Wimborne Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Salisbury)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Hendon)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Taunton Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
12
16
6
4
6
19:17
22
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Taunton Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Merthyr Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Merthyr Town - Hartley Wintney)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merthyr Town - Salisbury)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorchester Town - Merthyr Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
13
20
6
4
10
25:31
22
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Wimborne Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Wimborne Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Wimborne Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Harrow Borough - Wimborne Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wimborne Town - Gosport Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
14
19
6
3
10
25:39
21
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Walton Casuals
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Truro City - Walton Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Salisbury)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Walton Casuals)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Walton Casuals - Poole Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Walton Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
15
17
5
5
7
30:27
20
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Weston Super Mare - Farnborough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Weston Super Mare)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Chesham United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Harrow Borough)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Tiverton)
    22/10/2019 18:45
16
20
5
5
10
25:35
20
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Harrow Borough - Tiverton)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yate Town - Harrow Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Harrow Borough - Wimborne Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farnborough - Harrow Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Harrow Borough - Swindon Supermarine)
    09/11/2019 15:00
17
17
5
4
8
19:26
19
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Taunton Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hartley Wintney - Hayes & Yeading United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Merthyr Town - Hartley Wintney)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Poole Town FC)
    19/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hartley Wintney)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Chesham United)
    22/10/2019 18:30
18
17
5
4
8
22:30
19
  • ?
  • Blackfield & Langley - Beaconsfield Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salisbury - Blackfield & Langley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Hendon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Walton Casuals)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Truro City)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Taunton Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
19
18
5
3
10
21:32
18
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Weston Super Mare
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gosport Borough - Yate Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yate Town - Harrow Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Yate Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yate Town - Farnborough)
    22/10/2019 18:45
20
18
4
5
9
23:34
17
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Hendon
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Merthyr Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Hendon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hendon - Tiverton)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Hendon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Beaconsfield Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
5
12
28:49
14
  • ?
  • Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farnborough - Dorchester Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Chesham United - Dorchester Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Walton Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
4
12
12:32
10
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Beaconsfield Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Truro City)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Beaconsfield Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
1
1
20:8
22
  • ?
  • Truro City - Merthyr Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Truro City - Walton Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hartley Wintney)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hendon)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Poole Town FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Truro City - Hayes & Yeading United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
9
1
0
25:11
28
  • ?
  • Chesham United - Swindon Supermarine
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Poole Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Chesham United - Dorchester Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chesham United - Farnborough)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesham United - Wimborne Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesham United - Harrow Borough)
    15/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
20:13
17
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Chesham United
    11/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tiverton - Gosport Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Metropolitan Police FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tiverton - Swindon Supermarine)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tiverton - Yate Town)
    16/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Dorchester Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
1
1
19:10
22
  • ?
  • Swindon Supermarine - Hayes & Yeading United
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Weston Super Mare)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Hendon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Gosport Borough)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Farnborough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Blackfield & Langley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
1
1
21:11
22
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Taunton Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Taunton Town - Truro City)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Taunton Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Taunton Town - Farnborough)
    05/10/2019 14:00
6
9
4
4
1
14:10
16
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gosport Borough - Yate Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gosport Borough - Beaconsfield Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gosport Borough - Chesham United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gosport Borough - Metropolitan Police FC)
    05/10/2019 14:00
7
10
4
2
4
12:17
14
  • ?
  • Farnborough - Taunton Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farnborough - Dorchester Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farnborough - Harrow Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Hendon)
    06/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farnborough - Salisbury)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Gosport Borough)
    19/10/2019 14:00
8
8
6
1
1
17:9
19
  • ?
  • Salisbury - Truro City
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salisbury - Blackfield & Langley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury - Harrow Borough)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Taunton Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salisbury - Hartley Wintney)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Salisbury - Metropolitan Police FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
9
5
3
0
2
10:5
9
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Beaconsfield Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Poole Town FC - Taunton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Harrow Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Wimborne Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Poole Town FC - Yate Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Poole Town FC - Tiverton)
    13/08/2019 18:45
10
10
2
2
6
11:18
8
  • ?
  • Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Chesham United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Wimborne Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Farnborough)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Weston Super Mare)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Swindon Supermarine)
    15/10/2019 18:45
11
7
5
0
2
14:9
15
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Truro City
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Wimborne Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Salisbury)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Hendon)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Yate Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Farnborough)
    26/08/2019 14:00
12
8
5
2
1
15:9
17
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Taunton Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Merthyr Town - Hartley Wintney)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merthyr Town - Salisbury)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merthyr Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Merthyr Town - Wimborne Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merthyr Town - Chesham United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
13
10
4
2
4
13:15
14
  • ?
  • Wimborne Town - Merthyr Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wimborne Town - Gosport Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Yate Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Dorchester Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wimborne Town - Tiverton)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
9
3
1
5
10:19
10
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Hayes & Yeading United
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Salisbury)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Walton Casuals - Poole Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Walton Casuals - Taunton Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Gosport Borough)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Merthyr Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
15
9
3
4
2
19:14
13
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Weston Super Mare - Farnborough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Chesham United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Harrow Borough)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Tiverton)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Weston Super Mare - Dorchester Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
16
10
2
1
7
11:19
7
  • ?
  • Harrow Borough - Weston Super Mare
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Harrow Borough - Tiverton)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Harrow Borough - Wimborne Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Harrow Borough - Swindon Supermarine)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Metropolitan Police FC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Truro City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
17
8
2
2
4
9:14
8
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Taunton Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hartley Wintney - Hayes & Yeading United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Poole Town FC)
    19/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Chesham United)
    22/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hartley Wintney - Tiverton)
    14/09/2019 14:00
18
9
4
3
2
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Blackfield & Langley - Beaconsfield Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Hendon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Walton Casuals)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Truro City)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Hartley Wintney)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Weston Super Mare)
    15/10/2019 18:45
19
8
3
1
4
8:14
10
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Weston Super Mare
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yate Town - Harrow Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yate Town - Farnborough)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yate Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yate Town - Hartley Wintney)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yate Town - Truro City)
    05/10/2019 14:00
20
10
4
2
4
14:16
14
  • ?
  • Hendon - Hartley Wintney
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Merthyr Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hendon - Tiverton)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Beaconsfield Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hendon - Walton Casuals)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hendon - Salisbury)
    12/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
4
4
13:16
10
  • ?
  • Dorchester Town - Tiverton
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Walton Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dorchester Town - Harrow Borough)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorchester Town - Yate Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorchester Town - Merthyr Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
3
7
8:18
6
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Hayes & Yeading United
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Truro City)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Walton Casuals)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
1
2
15:7
19
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Truro City
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Truro City)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Truro City)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Taunton Town - Truro City)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Truro City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yate Town - Truro City)
    05/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
0
5
16:16
12
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Chesham United
    11/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Chesham United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Chesham United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Chesham United)
    22/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gosport Borough - Chesham United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Swindon Supermarine - Chesham United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
0
2
29:11
21
  • ?
  • Blackfield & Langley - Tiverton
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Harrow Borough - Tiverton)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hendon - Tiverton)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Tiverton)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wimborne Town - Tiverton)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Farnborough - Tiverton)
    28/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
3
3
13:13
15
  • ?
  • Chesham United - Swindon Supermarine
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Harrow Borough - Swindon Supermarine)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tiverton - Swindon Supermarine)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Swindon Supermarine)
    15/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
14:10
12
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Taunton Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Poole Town FC - Taunton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Walton Casuals - Taunton Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Taunton Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Taunton Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Taunton Town)
    17/09/2019 18:45
6
10
4
2
4
9:8
14
  • ?
  • Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tiverton - Gosport Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wimborne Town - Gosport Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Gosport Borough)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Gosport Borough)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Gosport Borough)
    15/10/2019 18:45
7
10
5
0
5
14:15
15
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Farnborough
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Weston Super Mare - Farnborough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Farnborough)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chesham United - Farnborough)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yate Town - Farnborough)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Farnborough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
8
9
1
5
3
13:14
8
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Salisbury
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Salisbury)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Salisbury)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farnborough - Salisbury)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merthyr Town - Salisbury)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hendon - Salisbury)
    12/10/2019 14:00
9
9
5
2
2
18:11
17
  • ?
  • Salisbury - Poole Town FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Poole Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Walton Casuals - Poole Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Poole Town FC)
    19/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Poole Town FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hendon - Poole Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
10
9
5
1
3
17:12
16
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Metropolitan Police FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Metropolitan Police FC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yate Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gosport Borough - Metropolitan Police FC)
    05/10/2019 14:00
11
7
2
2
3
14:14
8
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Hayes & Yeading United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hartley Wintney - Hayes & Yeading United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Taunton Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Truro City - Hayes & Yeading United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chesham United - Hayes & Yeading United)
    17/09/2019 18:45
12
8
1
2
5
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Truro City - Merthyr Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Merthyr Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorchester Town - Merthyr Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Merthyr Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tiverton - Merthyr Town)
    18/09/2019 18:45
13
10
2
2
6
12:16
8
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Wimborne Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Wimborne Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Wimborne Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Harrow Borough - Wimborne Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesham United - Wimborne Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Wimborne Town)
    16/10/2019 18:45
14
10
3
2
5
15:20
11
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Walton Casuals
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Truro City - Walton Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Walton Casuals)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Walton Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Walton Casuals)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hendon - Walton Casuals)
    22/10/2019 18:45
15
8
2
1
5
11:13
7
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Weston Super Mare
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Weston Super Mare)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Weston Super Mare)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Weston Super Mare)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Weston Super Mare)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Weston Super Mare)
    14/09/2019 14:00
16
10
3
4
3
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yate Town - Harrow Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farnborough - Harrow Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorchester Town - Harrow Borough)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Harrow Borough)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury - Harrow Borough)
    19/10/2019 14:00
17
9
3
2
4
10:12
11
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Merthyr Town - Hartley Wintney)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hartley Wintney)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Hartley Wintney)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Hartley Wintney)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yate Town - Hartley Wintney)
    08/10/2019 18:45
18
8
1
1
6
8:18
4
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Blackfield & Langley
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salisbury - Blackfield & Langley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Taunton Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merthyr Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Blackfield & Langley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
19
10
2
2
6
13:18
8
  • ?
  • Truro City - Yate Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gosport Borough - Yate Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Yate Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorchester Town - Yate Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tiverton - Yate Town)
    16/10/2019 18:45
20
8
0
3
5
9:18
3
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Hendon
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Hendon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Hendon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Hendon)
    06/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hendon)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Hendon)
    15/10/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
1
8
15:33
4
  • ?
  • Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farnborough - Dorchester Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Chesham United - Dorchester Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Dorchester Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Weston Super Mare - Dorchester Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
4:14
4
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Beaconsfield Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Beaconsfield Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gosport Borough - Beaconsfield Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Beaconsfield Town)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Weston Super Mare - Beaconsfield Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00