Leumit League - 2019/2020Leumit League - 2019/2020

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam41Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal8''
goalMufalah Shlaata
Goal13''
goalYahab El Abid
Goal15''
goalTomer Altman
Goal59''
goalAmir Berkovits
Goal28''
goalShimon Abuhatzira
Red card55''
red cardGal Tzroya
Summary
goalMufalah Shlaata
8'
goalYahab El Abid
13'
goalTomer Altman
15'
28'
goalShimon Abuhatzira
Second half
55'
red cardGal Tzroya
goalAmir Berkovits
59'
59'

G O O O A A L - Amir Berkovits scores in the penalty shoot-out.

55'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Gal Tzroya is dismissed

28'

G O O O A A L - Shimon Abuhatzira scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

G O O O A A L - Tomer Altman scores in the penalty shoot-out.

13'

G O O O A A L - Yahab El Abid scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Mufalah Shlaata scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
19
7
4
62:28
64
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
15
9
6
43:29
54
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    04/06/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
14
7
9
37:30
49
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
9
8
46:30
48
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
7
10
42:43
46
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/06/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
8
10
37:29
44
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/06/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
8
10
41:40
44
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - SC Kfar Kasem)
    04/06/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
7
11
40:40
43
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
9
Relegation Playoff
30
10
9
11
35:38
39
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    04/06/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
30
9
11
10
42:43
38
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
11
Relegation Playoff
30
9
10
11
36:37
37
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
12
Relegation Playoff
30
8
10
12
24:27
34
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
13
Relegation Playoff
30
7
10
13
31:42
31
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - SC Kfar Kasem)
    04/06/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
14
Relegation Playoff
30
7
5
18
26:59
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
15
Relegation Playoff
30
9
6
15
31:38
24
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
16
Relegation Playoff
30
4
11
15
21:41
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
12
2
1
39:16
38
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
6
2
27:13
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
5
5
19:18
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
20:14
26
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
20:21
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/06/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
20:15
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
3
5
13:15
21
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
2
5
27:17
26
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
19:18
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    04/06/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
7
3
5
18:15
24
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    17/01/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
20:19
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
7
4
4
20:14
25
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
6
5
4
17:15
23
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - SC Kfar Kasem)
    04/06/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
2
9
15:28
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
5
3
7
13:17
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
3
7
5
12:20
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    20/01/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
23:12
26
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
16:16
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    04/06/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
2
4
18:12
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    03/01/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
26:16
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
2
6
22:22
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
5
5
17:14
20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/06/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
5
5
28:25
23
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - SC Kfar Kasem)
    04/06/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
5
6
13:23
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
5
3
7
16:20
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
2
8
5
24:28
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
4
4
7
16:18
16
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
1
6
8
4:13
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
1
5
9
14:27
8
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
11:31
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
18:21
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
9:21
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00