Leumit League - 2019/2020

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam10Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal64''
goalEyal Chen
Yellow and red card81''
yellow and red cardAbed Salame
Summary
Second half
goalEyal Chen
64'
yellow-red cardAbed Salame
81'
81'

RED CARD! - Abed Salame receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

64'

G O O O A A L - Eyal Chen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.253.75
Unibet0.501.233.70
Betway0.501.293.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.542.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.101.66
Fonbet1.502.151.63
Unibet1.502.201.58
Marathon1.502.251.57
Betway1.502.251.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.003.821.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.501.18
Betway2.504.751.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5013.001.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-3.759.901.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.505.401.11
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.002.081.77
Bet3650.001.981.83
10Bet0.001.891.68
188Bet0.002.001.86
SBOBET0.001.981.86
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet0.501.482.55
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon2.501.038.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.503.621.29
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.001.901.90
10Bet0.001.861.71
Fonbet0.001.951.75
188Bet0.002.011.85
SBOBET0.002.001.84
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet0.751.174.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.001.076.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.951.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.001.115.65
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.50
Betfair Exchange0:010.50
Bet3650:010.00
10Bet0:08.00
Unibet0:09.50
SportingBet0:09.00
BWin0:09.00
Expekt0:08.80
Marathon0:07.10
188Bet0:08.80
Betway0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.00
Betfair Exchange0:19.40
Bet3650:18.00
10Bet0:17.50
Unibet0:18.00
SportingBet0:18.00
BWin0:18.00
Expekt0:17.60
Marathon0:17.20
188Bet0:16.80
Betway0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Betfair Exchange0:214.00
Bet3650:212.00
10Bet0:211.00
Unibet0:212.00
SportingBet0:212.00
BWin0:212.00
Expekt0:212.00
Marathon0:211.25
188Bet0:211.00
Betway0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:321.00
Betfair Exchange0:334.00
Bet3650:323.00
10Bet0:322.25
Unibet0:323.00
SportingBet0:323.00
BWin0:323.00
Expekt0:327.00
Marathon0:323.00
188Bet0:326.00
Betway0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:467.00
Bet3650:451.00
10Bet0:449.00
Unibet0:461.00
SportingBet0:451.00
BWin0:451.00
Expekt0:480.00
Marathon0:453.00
188Bet0:471.00
Betway0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5126.00
10Bet0:588.25
Unibet0:5181.00
Betway0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.00
Betfair Exchange1:010.00
Bet3651:08.50
10Bet1:08.50
Unibet1:08.50
SportingBet1:08.75
BWin1:08.75
Expekt1:08.20
Marathon1:07.90
188Bet1:07.60
Betway1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Betfair Exchange1:17.00
Bet3651:16.50
10Bet1:15.30
Unibet1:16.25
SportingBet1:17.00
BWin1:17.00
Expekt1:15.60
Marathon1:15.85
188Bet1:15.80
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.00
Betfair Exchange1:211.50
Bet3651:210.00
10Bet1:29.00
Unibet1:29.50
SportingBet1:210.00
BWin1:210.00
Expekt1:29.60
Marathon1:29.00
188Bet1:28.80
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:317.00
Betfair Exchange1:327.00
Bet3651:321.00
10Bet1:319.25
Unibet1:320.00
SportingBet1:319.50
BWin1:319.50
Expekt1:322.00
Marathon1:320.00
188Bet1:320.00
Betway1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:451.00
Bet3651:441.00
10Bet1:444.25
Unibet1:451.00
SportingBet1:441.00
BWin1:441.00
Expekt1:470.00
Marathon1:448.00
188Bet1:456.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5176.00
Bet3651:5101.00
10Bet1:583.50
Unibet1:5151.00
Betway1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
Betfair Exchange2:017.00
Bet3652:013.00
10Bet2:013.75
Unibet2:012.50
SportingBet2:013.00
BWin2:013.00
Expekt2:013.00
Marathon2:013.25
188Bet2:013.50
Betway2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Betfair Exchange2:112.50
Bet3652:110.00
10Bet2:110.50
Unibet2:110.00
SportingBet2:111.00
BWin2:111.00
Expekt2:110.00
Marathon2:19.80
188Bet2:19.90
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Betfair Exchange2:217.50
Bet3652:215.00
10Bet2:211.50
Unibet2:213.00
SportingBet2:215.00
BWin2:215.00
Expekt2:214.00
Marathon2:214.00
188Bet2:214.50
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:323.00
Betfair Exchange2:342.00
Bet3652:329.00
10Bet2:328.25
Unibet2:329.00
SportingBet2:329.00
BWin2:329.00
Expekt2:335.00
Marathon2:329.00
188Bet2:331.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:476.00
Bet3652:451.00
10Bet2:458.75
Unibet2:471.00
SportingBet2:467.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
Marathon2:464.00
188Bet2:486.00
Betway2:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5226.00
Betway2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:023.00
Betfair Exchange3:038.00
Bet3653:026.00
10Bet3:028.25
Unibet3:025.00
SportingBet3:026.00
BWin3:026.00
Expekt3:030.00
Marathon3:029.00
188Bet3:036.00
Betway3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:118.00
Betfair Exchange3:130.00
Bet3653:121.00
10Bet3:123.25
Unibet3:120.00
SportingBet3:121.00
BWin3:121.00
Expekt3:125.00
Marathon3:124.00
188Bet3:126.00
Betway3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Betfair Exchange3:244.00
Bet3653:234.00
10Bet3:231.75
Unibet3:229.00
SportingBet3:229.00
BWin3:229.00
Expekt3:240.00
Marathon3:231.00
188Bet3:236.00
Betway3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:351.00
Betfair Exchange3:395.00
Bet3653:351.00
10Bet3:350.25
Unibet3:351.00
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:351.00
Expekt3:380.00
Marathon3:353.00
188Bet3:371.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4176.00
Bet3653:4101.00
10Bet3:486.00
Unibet3:4141.00
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:081.00
Bet3654:051.00
10Bet4:061.25
Unibet4:061.00
SportingBet4:067.00
BWin4:067.00
Expekt4:0101.00
Marathon4:064.00
188Bet4:0111.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:156.00
Bet3654:151.00
10Bet4:152.75
Unibet4:151.00
SportingBet4:151.00
BWin4:151.00
Expekt4:180.00
Marathon4:156.00
188Bet4:181.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:291.00
Bet3654:267.00
10Bet4:266.25
Unibet4:271.00
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
Expekt4:2101.00
Marathon4:269.00
188Bet4:2101.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
Bet3654:3126.00
10Bet4:389.50
Unibet4:3141.00
SportingBet4:3101.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4251.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0126.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0181.00
Betway5:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1126.00
10Bet5:193.25
Unibet5:1151.00
Betway5:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2151.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2201.00
Betway5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
5:1
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/08/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    22/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/08/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
6:4
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/08/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    26/08/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    22/08/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
6:6
5
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/08/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    22/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    02/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    02/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Bnei Sakhnin)
    22/08/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/08/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
2:7
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
4:6
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Bnei Sakhnin)
    22/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
4:7
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    22/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
4:4
-5
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    26/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Bnei Sakhnin
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    29/08/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    22/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/09/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula)
    29/08/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    22/08/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/08/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - SC Kfar Kasem
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    02/09/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/08/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
2:4
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Bnei Sakhnin)
    22/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    26/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/08/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/08/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/08/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    26/08/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    29/08/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
2
0
4:4
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/08/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    22/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    02/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Bnei Sakhnin)
    22/08/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/08/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula)
    29/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/09/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    22/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00