Leumit League - 2019/2020

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam10Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal64''
goalEyal Chen
Yellow and red card81''
yellow and red cardAbed Salame
Summary
Second half
goalEyal Chen
64'
yellow-red cardAbed Salame
81'
81'

RED CARD! - Abed Salame receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

64'

G O O O A A L - Eyal Chen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0310.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.303.20
Bet3651.501.303.40
Fonbet1.501.303.20
SportingBet1.501.333.10
BWin1.501.333.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.001.482.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.502.001.80
Fonbet2.501.951.75
SportingBet2.502.001.72
BWin2.502.001.72
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.002.701.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.503.501.28
Fonbet3.503.351.28
SportingBet3.503.501.26
BWin3.503.501.26
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.506.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5010.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.402.75
Bet3650.501.402.75
Fonbet0.501.382.80
SportingBet0.501.402.70
BWin0.501.402.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet0.751.572.04
SBOBET0.751.662.19
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.503.001.36
Fonbet1.502.851.37
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.507.501.06
Bet3652.508.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5023.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.101.66
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.501.18
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5013.001.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.001.981.83
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.001.901.90
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.50
Bet3650:010.00
SportingBet0:09.00
BWin0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
SportingBet0:18.00
BWin0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Bet3650:212.00
SportingBet0:212.00
BWin0:212.00
Betway0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:323.00
SportingBet0:323.00
BWin0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
SportingBet0:451.00
BWin0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.50
SportingBet1:08.75
BWin1:08.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Bet3651:16.50
SportingBet1:17.00
BWin1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.00
Bet3651:210.00
Unibet1:29.50
SportingBet1:210.00
BWin1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:321.00
SportingBet1:319.50
BWin1:319.50
Betway1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
SportingBet1:441.00
BWin1:441.00
Expekt1:470.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
SportingBet2:013.00
BWin2:013.00
Expekt2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:110.00
SportingBet2:111.00
BWin2:111.00
Expekt2:110.00
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
SportingBet2:215.00
BWin2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:329.00
SportingBet2:329.00
BWin2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
SportingBet2:467.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
10Bet2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:026.00
SportingBet3:026.00
BWin3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:121.00
SportingBet3:121.00
BWin3:121.00
Betway3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:234.00
SportingBet3:229.00
BWin3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:351.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4101.00
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
SportingBet4:067.00
BWin4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
SportingBet4:151.00
BWin4:151.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:267.00
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
Expekt4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3126.00
SportingBet4:3101.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
188Bet4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0126.00
10Bet5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1126.00
Betway5:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2151.00
10Bet5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:217.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
13
5
2
43:21
44
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
12
4
4
33:19
40
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    25/12/2019 17:40
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
5
5
24:17
35
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    25/12/2019 17:40
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
6
6
26:25
30
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
5
6
25:16
29
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    13/12/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
5
6
27:24
29
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    13/12/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
5
7
29:29
29
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
7
6
30:27
28
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    23/12/2019 17:40
9
Relegation Playoff
20
8
4
8
28:27
28
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    24/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
20
7
6
7
23:24
27
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/12/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
19
6
7
6
27:28
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    13/12/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
19
5
6
8
18:20
21
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/12/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
20
4
6
10
22:30
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/12/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
20
5
2
13
20:46
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/12/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
19
6
2
11
20:27
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    13/12/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
19
1
7
11
12:27
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    23/12/2019 17:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Afula)
    16/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
8
1
1
28:13
25
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/11/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
20:10
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    25/12/2019 17:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/12/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
4
2
11:9
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/11/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
2
3
16:12
17
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Afula)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/11/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
1
2
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/11/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
14:11
17
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/11/2019 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
3
1
18:11
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    25/10/2019 12:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
1
3
12:8
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    23/12/2019 17:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/11/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
3
3
16:13
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - SC Kfar Kasem)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/10/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
4
4
2
12:11
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/11/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
3
3
3
7:10
12
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Afula)
    18/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
5
3
2
16:10
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
4
3
3
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/11/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
12:22
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/11/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
10:15
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
9
1
5
3
6:10
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    10/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
4
1
15:8
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/11/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
1
2
13:9
22
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    25/10/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
1
3
13:8
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    25/12/2019 17:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/10/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
4
3
10:13
13
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/11/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
4
4
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/10/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
3
4
13:13
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/10/2019 12:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
2
6
11:18
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/12/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
1
6
3
18:19
9
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/11/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
12:14
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    02/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
11:13
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
3
4
3
20:18
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - SC Kfar Kasem)
    11/11/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
0
3
6
2:10
3
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/10/2019 12:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
0
3
7
10:20
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/11/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
2
1
7
8:24
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/11/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
8
3
0
5
10:12
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
10
0
2
8
6:17
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    23/12/2019 17:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Afula)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula)
    02/12/2019 17:00