Primeira Liga - 2020/2021

Belenenses SAD00Moreirense

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card49''
yellow cardHenrique
Yellow card72''
yellow cardCaue
Player substitution75''
inAfonso Sousa
inMiguel Cardoso
Player substitution79''
inRichard
inSilvestre Varela
Player substitution79''
inBruno Edgar
inCaue
Player substitution87''
inEdi Semedo
inMateo Cassierra
Yellow card55''
yellow cardFilipe Soares
Player substitution64''
inGalego
inPedro Nuno
Player substitution64''
inReynaldo
inPedro Amador
Player substitution64''
inYan
inWalterson
Player substitution72''
inDavid Tavares
inFilipe Soares
Yellow card78''
yellow cardGalego
Player substitution90''
inGoncalo Franco
inAlex Soares

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
yellow cardHenrique
49'
55'
yellow cardFilipe Soares
64'
inGalego
outPedro Nuno
64'
inReynaldo
outPedro Amador
64'
inYan
outWalterson
yellow cardCaue
72'
72'
inDavid Tavares
outFilipe Soares
inAfonso Sousa
outMiguel Cardoso
75'
78'
yellow cardGalego
inRichard
outSilvestre Varela
79'
inBruno Edgar
outCaue
79'
inEdi Semedo
outMateo Cassierra
87'
90'
inGoncalo Franco
outAlex Soares
90'

Alex Soares is coming off and he is replaced by Goncalo Franco

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Mateo Cassierra is coming off and he is replaced by Edi Semedo

79'

Caue is coming off and he is replaced by Bruno Edgar

79'

Silvestre Varela is coming off and he is replaced by Richard

78'

Yellow card for Galego

75'

Miguel Cardoso is coming off and he is replaced by Afonso Sousa

72'

Filipe Soares is coming off and he is replaced by David Tavares

72'

Yellow card for Caue

64'

Walterson is coming off and he is replaced by Yan

64'

Pedro Amador is coming off and he is replaced by Reynaldo

64'

Pedro Nuno is coming off and he is replaced by Galego

55'

Yellow card for Filipe Soares

49'

Yellow card for Henrique

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio Nacional, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio Nacional
Goalkeeper
1Andre MoreiraMateus Pasinato14
Starting Lineups
5Ruben Limaout64'Pedro Amador81
4Tomas RibeiroSteven Vitoria19
26Henriqueyellow card49'Lazar Rosic3
13Tiago EsgaioMatheus Silva13
20Afonso Tairaout64'Walterson77
8Caueyellow card72'out79'yellow card55'out72'Filipe Soares21
21Thibang PheteFabio Pacheco6
11Miguel Cardosoout75'Pires10
9Mateo Cassierraout87'out64'Pedro Nuno27
10Silvestre Varelaout79'out90'Alex Soares26
Substitutes
28Afonso Sousain75'in64'yellow card78'Galego33
2Diogo Calilain72'David Tavares7
14Danny Henriquesin90'Goncalo Franco88
7Edi Semedoin87'in64'Yan17
22Richardin79'Nahuel Ferraresi4
23Stanislav KritsyukMiguel Oliveira36
6Bruno Edgarin79'Lucas Rodrigues11
19Francisco Teixeirain64'Reynaldo29
17Robinho
Coach
PetitRicardo Soares
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
5
0
0
15:3
15
  • ?
  • Boavista - Benfica
    02/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    26/10/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Farense)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Moreirense)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Famalicao - Benfica)
    18/09/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
3
1
1
13:6
10
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto
    30/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    24/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Boavista - FC Porto)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Porto - Braga)
    19/09/2020 20:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
8:3
10
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Gil Vicente
    28/10/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    04/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    27/09/2020 17:30
4
5
3
0
2
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Braga - Famalicao
    02/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Nacional)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Tondela - Braga)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Santa Clara)
    25/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Porto - Braga)
    19/09/2020 20:00
5
5
2
2
1
5:4
8
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Moreirense
    31/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Moreirense)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Farense)
    20/09/2020 17:30
6
5
2
1
2
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Santa Clara
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Santa Clara)
    25/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    20/09/2020 15:00
7
5
2
1
2
2:2
7
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/10/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/10/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    18/09/2020 20:15
8
5
1
3
1
3:5
6
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Moreirense
    31/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    20/09/2020 20:00
9
5
1
3
1
9:12
6
  • ?
  • Braga - Famalicao
    02/11/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Farense - Famalicao)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Famalicao - Benfica)
    18/09/2020 18:00
10
5
1
3
1
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Nacional
    31/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Nacional)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Belenenses SAD)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nacional - Boavista)
    19/09/2020 15:00
11
5
2
0
3
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Nacional
    31/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Tondela)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    20/09/2020 15:00
12
4
1
2
1
2:2
5
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Gil Vicente
    28/10/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    24/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    27/09/2020 15:00
13
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Tondela
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Portimonense)
    23/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Tondela - Braga)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Tondela)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    20/09/2020 20:00
14
5
1
2
2
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto
    30/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/10/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    27/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    21/09/2020 18:45
15
5
1
2
2
2:4
5
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Farense
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    26/10/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Belenenses SAD)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    18/09/2020 20:15
16
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Santa Clara
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Portimonense)
    23/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    04/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    21/09/2020 18:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Boavista - Benfica
    02/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/10/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Boavista - FC Porto)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nacional - Boavista)
    19/09/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
5:10
1
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Farense
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Farense - Famalicao)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Farense)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Farense)
    20/09/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
3
0
0
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Benfica - Braga
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    26/10/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Farense)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Moreirense)
    26/09/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
2
0
1
6:4
6
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Portimonense
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    24/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Porto - Braga)
    19/09/2020 20:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Gil Vicente
    28/10/2020 21:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    17/10/2020 19:30
4
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Braga - Famalicao
    02/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Nacional)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Santa Clara)
    25/09/2020 19:30
5
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira
    07/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Farense)
    20/09/2020 17:30
6
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - FC Porto
    28/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    20/09/2020 15:00
7
3
1
0
2
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP
    07/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/10/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    18/09/2020 20:15
8
2
0
1
1
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Moreirense
    31/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/09/2020 20:00
9
3
0
2
1
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Maritimo
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Famalicao - Benfica)
    18/09/2020 18:00
10
3
0
3
0
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Nacional - Gil Vicente
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Belenenses SAD)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nacional - Boavista)
    19/09/2020 15:00
11
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Nacional
    31/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Tondela)
    26/09/2020 14:30
12
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    27/09/2020 15:00
13
3
1
1
1
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Tondela - Santa Clara
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Portimonense)
    23/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Tondela - Braga)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    20/09/2020 20:00
14
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto
    30/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    27/09/2020 17:30
15
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Farense
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    28/09/2020 18:45
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Santa Clara
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    04/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    21/09/2020 18:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:6
0
  • ?
  • Boavista - Benfica
    02/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/10/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Boavista - FC Porto)
    26/09/2020 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Farense - Boavista
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Farense - Famalicao)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
2
0
0
8:1
6
  • ?
  • Boavista - Benfica
    02/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Famalicao - Benfica)
    18/09/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
1
1
0
7:2
4
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto
    30/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Boavista - FC Porto)
    26/09/2020 20:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
3
3
0
0
6:1
9
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP
    07/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    04/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    27/09/2020 17:30
4
3
2
0
1
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Benfica - Braga
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Tondela - Braga)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Porto - Braga)
    19/09/2020 20:00
5
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Moreirense
    31/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Moreirense)
    26/09/2020 17:30
6
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Santa Clara
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Santa Clara)
    25/09/2020 19:30
7
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/10/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/09/2020 20:00
8
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave
    06/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    20/09/2020 20:00
9
2
1
1
0
5:4
4
  • ?
  • Braga - Famalicao
    02/11/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Farense - Famalicao)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    28/09/2020 18:45
10
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Nacional
    31/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Nacional)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 14:30
11
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Maritimo
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    20/09/2020 15:00
12
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Gil Vicente
    28/10/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    24/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    03/10/2020 15:00
13
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Tondela
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Tondela)
    26/09/2020 14:30
14
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira
    07/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/10/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    21/09/2020 18:45
15
3
1
1
1
1:2
4
  • ?
  • Boavista - Belenenses SAD
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    26/10/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Belenenses SAD)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    18/09/2020 20:15
16
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Portimonense
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Portimonense)
    23/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    27/09/2020 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
3
0
6:6
3
  • ?
  • Farense - Boavista
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nacional - Boavista)
    19/09/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Farense
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Farense)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Farense)
    20/09/2020 17:30