Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Benfica21Aves

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card22''
yellow cardChiquinho
Player substitution46''
inVinicius
inJota
Yellow card53''
yellow cardAndre Almeida
Player substitution61''
inFranco Cervi
inJulian Weigl
Yellow card72''
yellow cardVinicius
Goal76''
goalPizzi
Goal89''
goalAndre Almeida
Player substitution90''
inAndreas Samaris
inHaris Seferovic
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAndreas Samaris
Yellow card12''
yellow cardKevin Yamga
Goal20''
goalMehrdad Mohammadi
Yellow card44''
yellow cardZidane Banjaqui
Player substitution66''
inClaudio Tavares
inAdam Dzwigala
Player substitution83''
inWelinton
inReko Silva
Player substitution90''
inMiguel Tavares
inRuben Oliveira

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
12'
yellow cardKevin Yamga
20'
goalMehrdad Mohammadi
yellow cardChiquinho
22'
44'
yellow cardZidane Banjaqui
Second half
inVinicius
outJota
46'
yellow cardAndre Almeida
53'
inFranco Cervi
outJulian Weigl
61'
66'
inClaudio Tavares
outAdam Dzwigala
yellow cardVinicius
72'
goalPizzi
76'
83'
inWelinton
outReko Silva
goalAndre Almeida
89'
inAndreas Samaris
outHaris Seferovic
90'
90'
inMiguel Tavares
outRuben Oliveira
yellow cardAndreas Samaris
90'
90'

Yellow card for Andreas Samaris

90'

Ruben Oliveira is coming off and he is replaced by Miguel Tavares

90'

Haris Seferovic is coming off and he is replaced by Andreas Samaris

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

G O O O A A A L - Andre Almeida is on target!

83'

Reko Silva is coming off and he is replaced by Welinton

76'

G O O O A A A L - Pizzi from Benfica puts it away from the penalty spot!

72'

Yellow card for Vinicius

66'

Adam Dzwigala is coming off and he is replaced by Claudio Tavares

61'

Julian Weigl is coming off and he is replaced by Franco Cervi

53'

Yellow card for Andre Almeida

46'

Jota is coming off and he is replaced by Vinicius

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

44'

Yellow card for Zidane Banjaqui

22'

Yellow card for Chiquinho

20'

G O O O A A A L - Mehrdad Mohammadi is on target!

12'

Yellow card for Kevin Yamga

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio da Luz, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio da Luz
Goalkeeper
99Odisseas VlachodimosQuentin Beunardeau24
Starting Lineups
3Alex GrimaldoRicardo Mangas19
97Francisco Ferreiraout66'Adam Dzwigala4
6Ruben DiasBruno Morais44
34Andre Almeidayellow card53'goal89'Claudio Falcao29
73Jotaout46'out90'Ruben Oliveira7
8Gabrielout83'Reko Silva21
28Julian Weiglout61'yellow card44'Zidane Banjaqui20
21Pizzigoal76'Estrela55
14Haris Seferovicout90'yellow card12'Kevin Yamga96
19Chiquinhoyellow card22'goal20'Mehrdad Mohammadi23
Substitutes
95Viniciusin46'yellow card72'Afonso25
11Franco Cerviin61'Enzo Zidane10
72Ivan Zlobinin66'Claudio Tavares98
84Tomas TavaresBruno Lourenco28
22Andreas Samarisin90'yellow card90'in90'Miguel Tavares17
7CaioFabio Szymonek12
83Gedson Fernandesin83'Welinton71
Coach
Bruno LageNuno Manta Santos
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
34
26
4
4
74:22
82
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
34
24
5
5
71:26
77
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
34
18
6
10
61:40
60
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
34
18
6
10
49:34
60
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
5
34
15
10
9
48:36
55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
6
34
14
12
8
53:51
54
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
7
34
13
11
10
53:38
50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
8
34
10
13
11
42:44
43
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
9
34
11
10
13
36:41
43
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
10
34
11
10
13
40:44
43
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
11
34
9
12
13
34:42
39
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
12
34
10
9
15
28:39
39
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
13
34
11
6
17
36:52
39
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
14
34
9
9
16
30:44
36
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
15
34
9
8
17
27:54
35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
16
34
7
13
14
27:43
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
12
15
30:45
33
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
5
2
27
24:68
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
17
15
1
1
44:7
46
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
12
2
3
38:13
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
10
4
3
32:20
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
17
12
1
4
25:13
37
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
5
17
6
6
5
27:23
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
6
17
7
6
4
28:26
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
7
17
8
4
5
27:15
28
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
8
17
6
6
5
23:20
24
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
9
17
6
4
7
18:21
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
10
17
7
7
3
26:21
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
11
17
5
8
4
24:21
23
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
12
17
5
4
8
15:18
19
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
13
17
6
2
9
15:22
20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
14
17
3
5
9
12:22
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
15
17
5
4
8
13:25
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
16
17
4
7
6
15:20
19
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
7
5
18:18
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
1
12
12:26
13
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
17
11
3
3
30:15
36
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
12
3
2
33:13
39
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
8
2
7
29:20
26
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
17
6
5
6
24:21
23
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
5
17
9
4
4
21:13
31
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
6
17
7
6
4
25:25
27
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
7
17
5
7
5
26:23
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
8
17
4
7
6
19:24
19
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
9
17
5
6
6
18:20
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
10
17
4
3
10
14:23
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
11
17
4
4
9
10:21
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
12
17
5
5
7
13:21
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
13
17
5
4
8
21:30
19
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
14
17
6
4
7
18:22
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
15
17
4
4
9
14:29
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
16
17
3
6
8
12:23
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
5
10
12:27
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
1
15
12:42
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30