First Professional League - 2020/2021

Beroe  Montana

Upcoming

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
9
2
1
27:10
29
  • ?
  • Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad
    06/12/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSKA 1948 - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    25/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    17/10/2020 14:45
2
14
8
3
3
27:14
27
  • ?
  • Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    06/12/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    02/12/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Montana)
    30/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    24/10/2020 14:45
3
13
6
6
1
18:10
24
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Arda Kardzhali
    05/12/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - Montana)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Etar - Arda Kardzhali)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beroe - Arda Kardzhali)
    31/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    25/10/2020 15:45
4
13
6
6
1
20:14
24
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Montana - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    01/11/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    17/10/2020 17:15
5
14
6
3
5
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Cherno More Varna - Etar
    04/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia)
    27/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    07/11/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cherno More Varna - CSKA 1948)
    30/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    24/10/2020 17:15
6
14
5
5
4
22:16
20
  • ?
  • CSKA 1948 - Beroe
    05/12/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSKA 1948 - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cherno More Varna - CSKA 1948)
    30/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia)
    25/10/2020 10:30
7
11
5
3
3
22:12
18
  • ?
  • CSKA 1948 - Beroe
    05/12/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beroe - Arda Kardzhali)
    31/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Etar - Beroe)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    17/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    26/09/2020 15:45
8
13
4
3
6
16:19
15
  • ?
  • Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    06/12/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Etar)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    26/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948)
    18/10/2020 12:15
9
12
4
2
6
13:11
14
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Arda Kardzhali
    05/12/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    02/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    24/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia)
    18/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa)
    03/10/2020 17:15
10
13
3
5
5
14:24
14
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    07/11/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    26/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    19/10/2020 17:15
11
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
7:11
13
  • ?
  • Montana - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
    07/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Etar - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    01/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    01/11/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    24/10/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    17/10/2020 14:45
12
Relegation Playoff
13
3
3
7
13:26
12
  • ?
  • Montana - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
    07/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - Montana)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Montana - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Montana)
    30/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    25/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Montana)
    18/10/2020 14:45
13
Relegation Playoff
13
2
3
8
8:21
9
  • ?
  • Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad
    06/12/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia)
    27/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Etar)
    21/11/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia)
    18/10/2020 17:15
14
Relegation Playoff
14
1
4
9
10:31
7
  • ?
  • Cherno More Varna - Etar
    04/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Etar - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    01/12/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Etar)
    21/11/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Etar - Arda Kardzhali)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Etar)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Etar - Beroe)
    26/10/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
0
12:3
16
  • ?
  • Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna
    13/12/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    17/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    26/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    12/09/2020 18:00
2
7
4
3
0
15:6
15
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia
    14/12/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Montana)
    30/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    27/09/2020 18:00
3
6
4
2
0
12:5
14
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948
    11/12/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - Montana)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    21/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv)
    29/08/2020 14:00
4
6
4
2
0
9:4
14
  • ?
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Vratsa
    13/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    01/11/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    17/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    30/08/2020 18:00
5
7
4
1
2
13:10
13
  • ?
  • Cherno More Varna - Etar
    04/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia)
    27/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cherno More Varna - CSKA 1948)
    30/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Montana)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    27/09/2020 15:45
6
7
4
1
2
19:9
13
  • ?
  • CSKA 1948 - Beroe
    05/12/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSKA 1948 - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Etar)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Montana)
    13/09/2020 15:45
7
5
2
1
2
11:4
7
  • ?
  • Beroe - Levski Sofia
    09/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beroe - Arda Kardzhali)
    31/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beroe - Cherno More Varna)
    19/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Beroe - Botev Vratsa)
    28/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beroe - CSKA 1948)
    17/08/2020 17:00
8
6
3
2
1
11:4
11
  • ?
  • Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    06/12/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Etar)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948)
    18/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Montana)
    25/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    11/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botev Vratsa - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    22/08/2020 15:50
9
7
3
1
3
7:6
10
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Arda Kardzhali
    05/12/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    02/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    24/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa)
    03/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    13/09/2020 18:00
10
7
3
4
0
10:5
13
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    07/11/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    26/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    19/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    26/09/2020 18:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    11/09/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Levski Sofia
    12/12/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    24/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna)
    02/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Vratsa)
    18/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - CSKA 1948)
    28/08/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Montana)
    17/08/2020 14:45
12
Relegation Playoff
7
3
1
3
11:14
10
  • ?
  • Montana - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
    07/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Montana - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    25/10/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montana - Slavia Sofia)
    03/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Montana - Botev Plovdiv)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Montana - Levski Sofia)
    29/08/2020 16:05
13
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
3:5
9
  • ?
  • Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad
    06/12/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Etar)
    21/11/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia)
    18/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    28/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slavia Sofia - Beroe)
    14/09/2020 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
6:14
5
  • ?
  • Etar - Montana
    15/12/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Etar - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    01/12/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Etar - Arda Kardzhali)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Etar - Beroe)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Etar - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    04/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    20/09/2020 14:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
4
1
1
15:7
13
  • ?
  • Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad
    06/12/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSKA 1948 - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    25/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    29/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Cherno More Varna - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    22/08/2020 18:00
2
7
4
0
3
12:8
12
  • ?
  • Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    06/12/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    02/12/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    24/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    20/09/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    12/09/2020 18:00
3
7
2
4
1
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Arda Kardzhali
    05/12/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Etar - Arda Kardzhali)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beroe - Arda Kardzhali)
    31/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    27/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    11/09/2020 15:45
4
7
2
4
1
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Montana - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Etar - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    04/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    12/09/2020 15:45
5
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna
    13/12/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    07/11/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    24/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna)
    02/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beroe - Cherno More Varna)
    19/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    30/08/2020 15:45
6
7
1
4
2
3:7
7
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948
    11/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cherno More Varna - CSKA 1948)
    30/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948)
    18/10/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    19/09/2020 18:00
7
6
3
2
1
11:8
11
  • ?
  • CSKA 1948 - Beroe
    05/12/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Etar - Beroe)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    17/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    26/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slavia Sofia - Beroe)
    14/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Botev Plovdiv - Beroe)
    23/08/2020 17:00
8
7
1
1
5
5:15
4
  • ?
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Vratsa
    13/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    26/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa)
    03/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Vratsa)
    18/09/2020 15:45
9
5
1
1
3
6:5
4
  • ?
  • Beroe - Levski Sofia
    09/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia)
    18/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    26/09/2020 18:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Montana - Levski Sofia)
    29/08/2020 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia)
    15/08/2020 17:00
10
6
0
1
5
4:19
1
  • ?
  • Beroe - Botev Plovdiv
    12/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Montana - Botev Plovdiv)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv)
    29/08/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
2:6
5
  • ?
  • Montana - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
    07/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Etar - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    01/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    01/11/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    17/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    28/09/2020 17:30
12
Relegation Playoff
6
0
2
4
2:12
2
  • ?
  • Etar - Montana
    15/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - Montana)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Montana)
    30/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Montana)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Montana)
    25/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Montana)
    13/09/2020 15:45
13
Relegation Playoff
6
0
0
6
5:16
0
  • ?
  • Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia
    10/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia)
    27/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montana - Slavia Sofia)
    03/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    21/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    30/08/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
4:17
2
  • ?
  • Cherno More Varna - Etar
    04/12/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Etar)
    21/11/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Etar)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    19/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Etar)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    13/09/2020 18:00