Super Lig - 2019/2020

Besiktas41Kayserispor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal20''
goalAtiba Hutchinson
Goal30''
goalGokhan Gonul
Goal41''
goalBurak Yilmaz
Player substitution74''
inOguzhan Ozyakup
inAtiba Hutchinson
Yellow card74''
yellow cardOguzhan Ozyakup
Player substitution80''
inJeremain Lens
inGeorges-Kevin N'Koudou
Player substitution85''
inGuven Yalcin
inAbdoulay Diaby
Goal90''
goalBurak Yilmaz
Yellow card90''
yellow cardGuven Yalcin
Player substitution46''
inMert Kula
inAymen Abdennour
Player substitution46''
inNurettin Korkmaz
inSamil Cinaz
Yellow card64''
yellow cardNurettin Korkmaz
Player substitution78''
inArtem Kravets
inYasir Subasi
Goal86''
goalEmmanuel Adebayor

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAtiba Hutchinson
20'
goalGokhan Gonul
30'
goalBurak Yilmaz
41'
Second half
46'
inMert Kula
outAymen Abdennour
46'
inNurettin Korkmaz
outSamil Cinaz
64'
yellow cardNurettin Korkmaz
inOguzhan Ozyakup
outAtiba Hutchinson
74'
yellow cardOguzhan Ozyakup
74'
78'
inArtem Kravets
outYasir Subasi
inJeremain Lens
outGeorges-Kevin N'Koudou
80'
inGuven Yalcin
outAbdoulay Diaby
85'
86'
goalEmmanuel Adebayor
goalBurak Yilmaz
90'
yellow cardGuven Yalcin
90'
58%
58
Ball Possession42%
42
12
12
Shots on Target3
3
6
6
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
9
9
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides0
0
12
12
Fouls Commited10
10
2
2
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Guven Yalcin

90'

G O O O A A A L - Burak Yilmaz is on target!

86'

G O O O A A A L - Emmanuel Adebayor is on target!

85'

Abdoulay Diaby is coming off and he is replaced by Guven Yalcin

80'

Georges-Kevin N'Koudou is coming off and he is replaced by Jeremain Lens

78'

Yasir Subasi is coming off and he is replaced by Artem Kravets

74'

Yellow card for Oguzhan Ozyakup

74'

Atiba Hutchinson is coming off and he is replaced by Oguzhan Ozyakup

64'

Yellow card for Nurettin Korkmaz

46'

Samil Cinaz is coming off and he is replaced by Nurettin Korkmaz

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Aymen Abdennour is coming off and he is replaced by Mert Kula

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

41'

G O O O A A A L - Burak Yilmaz is on target!

30'

G O O O A A A L - Gokhan Gonul is on target!

20'

G O O O A A A L - Atiba Hutchinson is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Vodafone Park, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Vodafone Park
Goalkeeper
1Loris KariusSilviu Lung Jr.33
Starting Lineups
88Caner Erkinout78'Yasir Subasi32
3Enzo Rocoout46'Aymen Abdennour5
24Domagoj VidaBenoit Poulain6
77Gokhan Gonulgoal30'Miguel Lopes13
15Mohamed ElnenyHasan Huseyin Acar8
13Atiba Hutchinsongoal20'out74'out46'Samil Cinaz66
19Georges-Kevin N'Koudouout80'Emre Demir14
22Adem LjajicBernard Mensah43
92Abdoulay Diabyout85'Brice Dja Djedje27
17Burak Yilmazgoal41'goal90'goal86'Emmanuel Adebayor4
Substitutes
8Mehmet Umut NayirIsmail Cipe95
21Muhayer Oktayin78'Artem Kravets11
20Necip Uysalin46'yellow card64'Nurettin Korkmaz17
12Erdogan Kayain46'Mert Kula24
9Guven Yalcinin85'yellow card90'Ramazan Civelek2
27Jeremain Lensin80'Umut Bulut9
10Oguzhan Ozyakupin74'yellow card74'Aksel Aktas20
23Pedro RebochoBen Rienstra38
11Tyler BoydAtila Turan15
97Utku YuvakuranZiya Alkurt61
Coach
Abdullah AvciBulent Uygun
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
9
3
2
29:13
30
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Fenerbahce
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
14
8
3
3
22:16
27
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kasimpasa - Besiktas)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Besiktas - Kayserispor)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
7
5
2
27:15
26
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Denizlispor
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Galatasaray)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
14
7
5
2
22:14
26
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
5
14
7
4
3
28:16
25
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Fenerbahce
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
6
14
6
5
3
15:11
23
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Ankaragucu
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Galatasaray)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
7
14
6
4
4
24:14
22
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    30/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Goztepe)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
8
14
5
5
4
29:19
20
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
9
14
5
5
4
16:15
20
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Goztepe
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ankaragucu - Goztepe)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Goztepe)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
10
14
5
3
6
14:15
18
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Denizlispor
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Rizespor)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
11
14
4
5
5
18:24
17
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
12
14
5
2
7
14:22
17
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Kasimpasa
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Rizespor)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rizespor - Konyaspor)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Rizespor)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
13
14
3
5
6
22:25
14
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Goztepe
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
14
14
3
5
6
13:20
14
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rizespor - Konyaspor)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
15
14
3
3
8
19:25
12
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Kasimpasa
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kasimpasa - Besiktas)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
13:26
12
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
4
8
13:29
10
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Rizespor)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Besiktas - Kayserispor)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
9:28
9
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Ankaragucu
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ankaragucu - Goztepe)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    30/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
6
1
0
15:4
19
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Fenerbahce
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/09/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
2
0
13:3
17
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Besiktas - Kayserispor)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    23/09/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
2
1
14:7
14
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Denizlispor
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Galatasaray)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    29/09/2019 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
2
1
15:7
14
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Rizespor)
    27/09/2019 17:30
5
7
5
1
1
21:8
16
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu)
    21/09/2019 17:00
6
7
4
2
1
8:4
14
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Ankaragucu
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    28/09/2019 17:00
7
7
4
2
1
18:6
14
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    30/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Goztepe)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Sivasspor)
    28/09/2019 14:30
8
7
3
2
2
16:8
11
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray)
    22/09/2019 16:00
9
7
2
3
2
9:8
9
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Galatasaray
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goztepe - Konyaspor)
    20/09/2019 17:30
10
7
2
1
4
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Alanyaspor
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Rizespor)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kasimpasa)
    28/09/2019 12:00
11
7
2
2
3
11:11
8
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Goztepe)
    30/09/2019 17:00
12
7
4
1
2
10:6
13
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Kasimpasa
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rizespor - Konyaspor)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Gaziantep FK)
    22/09/2019 11:00
13
7
1
3
3
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Goztepe
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor)
    22/09/2019 13:30
14
7
1
4
2
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Trabzonspor
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kayserispor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
15
7
1
2
4
10:13
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Gaziantep FK
    21/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kasimpasa - Besiktas)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    21/09/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
8:16
5
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/09/2019 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Rizespor)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Denizlispor)
    21/09/2019 14:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
5:14
5
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Denizlispor
    28/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ankaragucu - Goztepe)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Genclerbirligi)
    29/09/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
3
2
2
14:9
11
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Sivasspor)
    28/09/2019 14:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
7
3
1
3
9:13
10
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kasimpasa - Besiktas)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    29/09/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
3
3
1
13:8
12
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Trabzonspor
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/09/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
7
3
3
1
7:7
12
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    23/09/2019 17:00
5
7
2
3
2
7:8
9
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Fenerbahce
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    28/09/2019 17:00
6
7
2
3
2
7:7
9
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Galatasaray
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Galatasaray)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray)
    22/09/2019 16:00
7
7
2
2
3
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Alanyaspor
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor)
    22/09/2019 13:30
8
7
2
3
2
13:11
9
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/09/2019 13:30
9
7
3
2
2
7:7
11
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Goztepe
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ankaragucu - Goztepe)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Goztepe)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Goztepe)
    30/09/2019 17:00
10
7
3
2
2
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Denizlispor
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Denizlispor)
    21/09/2019 14:30
11
7
2
3
2
7:13
9
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Gaziantep FK
    21/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Gaziantep FK)
    22/09/2019 11:00
12
7
1
1
5
4:16
4
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Rizespor)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Rizespor)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Rizespor)
    27/09/2019 17:30
13
7
2
2
3
15:15
8
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Genclerbirligi
    27/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Genclerbirligi)
    29/09/2019 13:30
14
7
2
1
4
8:13
7
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rizespor - Konyaspor)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goztepe - Konyaspor)
    20/09/2019 17:30
15
7
2
1
4
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Kasimpasa
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kasimpasa)
    28/09/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
5:10
7
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    21/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
6:19
2
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Besiktas - Kayserispor)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kayserispor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
4:14
4
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Ankaragucu
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    30/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu)
    21/09/2019 17:00