Liga 1 - 2019

Bhayangkara FC22Semen Padang

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal50''
goalAnderson Salles
Goal89''
goalHerman Epandi
Goal56''
goalMuhammad Rifki
Goal86''
goalFlavio Beck

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalAnderson Salles
50'
56'
goalMuhammad Rifki
86'
goalFlavio Beck
goalHerman Epandi
89'
89'

G O O O A A L - Herman Epandi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

86'

G O O O A A L - Flavio Beck scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Muhammad Rifki scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

G O O O A A L - Anderson Salles scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
31
19
7
5
46:29
64
  • ?
  • Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
2
31
12
13
6
52:38
49
  • ?
  • Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
3
31
13
9
9
44:36
48
  • ?
  • Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
4
31
13
8
10
50:38
47
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Madura United
    13/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
5
31
11
12
8
49:40
45
  • ?
  • Persebaya Surabaya - Arema
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar)
    14/11/2019 08:30
6
31
11
11
9
39:38
44
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
7
31
11
11
9
44:39
44
  • ?
  • Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
8
31
13
4
14
45:41
43
  • ?
  • Barito Putera - PSM Makassar
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
9
31
12
7
12
55:53
43
  • ?
  • Persebaya Surabaya - Arema
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
10
31
10
12
9
39:37
42
  • ?
  • Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
11
31
11
7
13
30:35
40
  • ?
  • PSIS - Semen Padang
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
12
31
9
11
11
35:39
38
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Madura United
    13/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
13
31
9
11
11
47:51
38
  • ?
  • Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
14
31
9
10
12
43:44
37
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
15
31
9
10
12
39:48
37
  • ?
  • Barito Putera - PSM Makassar
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
31
8
9
14
32:56
33
  • ?
  • Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
31
7
10
14
31:40
31
  • ?
  • PSIS - Semen Padang
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
31
8
6
17
32:50
30
  • ?
  • Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
13
2
0
30:12
41
  • ?
  • Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    22/10/2019 11:30
2
16
10
4
2
33:14
34
  • ?
  • Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Bali United Pusam)
    18/10/2019 11:30
3
15
7
5
3
24:15
26
  • ?
  • Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Arema)
    20/10/2019 11:30
4
17
9
3
5
29:18
30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persib Bandung)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persela Lamongan)
    24/09/2019 11:30
5
15
5
9
1
27:17
24
  • ?
  • Persebaya Surabaya - Arema
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar)
    14/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/10/2019 11:30
6
16
5
9
2
23:17
24
  • ?
  • PSS Sleman - TIRA-Persikabo
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta)
    24/10/2019 11:30
7
16
5
7
4
19:16
22
  • ?
  • Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSM Makassar)
    29/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
8
16
13
1
2
34:12
40
  • ?
  • PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Madura United)
    24/10/2019 08:30
9
16
11
4
1
39:15
37
  • ?
  • Arema - Bali United Pusam
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - PSM Makassar)
    02/10/2019 11:30
10
15
7
5
3
23:13
26
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta)
    28/10/2019 08:30
11
14
6
3
5
18:16
21
  • ?
  • PSIS - Semen Padang
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PSIS - PSS Sleman)
    02/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSIS - Pusamania Borneo)
    26/10/2019 11:30
12
15
8
4
3
23:14
28
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Madura United
    13/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang)
    16/10/2019 08:30
13
16
5
7
4
29:23
22
  • ?
  • TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Arema)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
14
15
7
6
2
26:15
27
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSIS)
    18/10/2019 08:30
15
15
7
2
6
16:20
23
  • ?
  • Barito Putera - PSM Makassar
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Barito Putera - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    18/10/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
6
6
21:24
18
  • ?
  • Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Semen Padang)
    05/10/2019 08:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
3
9
16:22
15
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Madura United)
    20/10/2019 09:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
6
4
5
20:19
22
  • ?
  • Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persela Lamongan)
    27/10/2019 08:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
6
5
5
16:17
23
  • ?
  • Arema - Bali United Pusam
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Semen Padang - Bali United Pusam)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Bali United Pusam)
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - Bali United Pusam)
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
2
15
2
9
4
19:24
15
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo
    17/12/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo)
    02/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo)
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSIS - Pusamania Borneo)
    26/10/2019 11:30
3
16
6
4
6
20:21
22
  • ?
  • Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura
    12/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persipura Jayapura)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
4
14
4
5
5
21:20
17
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Madura United
    13/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalteng Putra - Madura United)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Madura United)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Madura United)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Madura United)
    20/10/2019 09:00
5
16
6
3
7
22:23
21
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya
    17/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya)
    18/10/2019 11:30
6
15
6
2
7
16:21
20
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman
    11/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - PSS Sleman)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PSIS - PSS Sleman)
    02/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSS Sleman)
    04/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arema - PSS Sleman)
    24/09/2019 08:30
7
15
6
4
5
25:23
22
  • ?
  • Perseru Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara FC
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara FC)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Madura United - Bhayangkara FC)
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara FC)
    28/09/2019 11:30
8
15
0
3
12
11:29
3
  • ?
  • Barito Putera - PSM Makassar
    11/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar)
    07/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSIS - PSM Makassar)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar)
    14/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSM Makassar)
    29/10/2019 11:30
9
15
1
3
11
16:38
6
  • ?
  • Persebaya Surabaya - Arema
    12/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSIS - Arema)
    08/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Arema)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Arema)
    24/10/2019 08:30
10
16
3
7
6
16:24
16
  • ?
  • Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung
    11/12/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung)
    07/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Persib Bandung)
    28/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persib Bandung)
    05/10/2019 11:30
11
17
5
4
8
12:19
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - PSIS)
    04/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS)
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSIS)
    18/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - PSIS)
    24/09/2019 08:30
12
16
1
7
8
12:25
10
  • ?
  • Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta
    22/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta)
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Persija Jakarta)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta)
    28/10/2019 08:30
13
15
4
4
7
18:28
16
  • ?
  • Bali United Pusam - TIRA-Persikabo
    12/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - TIRA-Persikabo)
    06/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kalteng Putra - TIRA-Persikabo)
    27/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - TIRA-Persikabo)
    02/10/2019 08:30
14
16
2
4
10
17:29
10
  • ?
  • TIRA-Persikabo - Persela Lamongan
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan)
    03/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan)
    27/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan)
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persela Lamongan)
    27/10/2019 08:30
15
16
2
8
6
23:28
14
  • ?
  • Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Barito Putera)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persib Bandung - Barito Putera)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Barito Putera)
    05/10/2019 08:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
11:32
15
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - Perseru Badak Lampung
    16/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PSS Sleman - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    03/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Barito Putera - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    18/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
7
5
15:18
16
  • ?
  • PSIS - Semen Padang
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barito Putera - Semen Padang)
    06/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang)
    28/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang)
    16/10/2019 08:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
2
12
12:31
8
  • ?
  • Bhayangkara FC - Kalteng Putra
    16/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arema - Kalteng Putra)
    01/12/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra)
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSS Sleman - Kalteng Putra)
    18/10/2019 08:30