Regionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

Bischofswerdaer FV03FSV Union Fuerstenwalde

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalKimmo Hovi
Goal61''
goalKimmo Hovi
Goal82''
goalDarryl Geurts

Official Streams:

Summary
27'
goalKimmo Hovi
Second half
61'
goalKimmo Hovi
82'
goalDarryl Geurts
82'

G O O O A A L - Darryl Geurts scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Kimmo Hovi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Kimmo Hovi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:012.00
Betfair Exchange0:018.00
Betsafe0:012.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:012.00
10Bet0:011.75
Unibet0:015.00
SportingBet0:09.75
BWin0:09.75
Expekt0:017.00
William Hill0:015.00
Marathon0:09.40
888Sport0:015.00
188Bet0:016.00
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:19.00
Betfair Exchange0:112.00
Betsafe0:18.60
Betsson Sportsbook0:18.60
10Bet0:110.50
Unibet0:110.50
SportingBet0:111.50
BWin0:111.50
Expekt0:111.00
William Hill0:110.00
Marathon0:110.75
888Sport0:110.50
188Bet0:19.90
Betway0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:211.00
Betfair Exchange0:216.50
Betsafe0:211.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:211.00
10Bet0:213.00
Unibet0:212.00
SportingBet0:214.00
BWin0:214.00
Expekt0:213.00
William Hill0:213.00
Marathon0:214.00
888Sport0:212.00
188Bet0:213.00
Betway0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:320.00
Betfair Exchange0:326.00
Betsafe0:320.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:320.00
10Bet0:322.50
Unibet0:320.00
SportingBet0:323.00
BWin0:323.00
Expekt0:324.00
William Hill0:321.00
Marathon0:325.00
888Sport0:320.00
188Bet0:326.00
Betway0:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:446.00
Betsafe0:450.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:450.00
10Bet0:444.25
Unibet0:441.00
SportingBet0:436.00
BWin0:436.00
Expekt0:460.00
William Hill0:446.00
Marathon0:453.00
888Sport0:441.00
188Bet0:461.00
Betway0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5126.00
Betsafe0:5100.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5100.00
10Bet0:578.75
Unibet0:5101.00
William Hill0:581.00
888Sport0:5101.00
Betway0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6175.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6175.00
10Bet0:61.00
Unibet0:6276.00
William Hill0:6126.00
888Sport0:6276.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:010.00
Betfair Exchange1:013.50
Betsafe1:09.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:09.50
10Bet1:012.25
Unibet1:012.00
SportingBet1:012.50
BWin1:012.50
Expekt1:012.00
William Hill1:012.00
Marathon1:012.00
888Sport1:012.00
188Bet1:011.00
Betway1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Betfair Exchange1:17.60
Betsafe1:15.70
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.70
10Bet1:16.40
Unibet1:17.00
SportingBet1:17.50
BWin1:17.50
Expekt1:16.60
William Hill1:16.50
Marathon1:17.20
888Sport1:17.00
188Bet1:16.90
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.50
Betfair Exchange1:210.00
Betsafe1:26.90
Betsson Sportsbook1:26.90
10Bet1:29.25
Unibet1:28.50
SportingBet1:210.00
BWin1:210.00
Expekt1:29.00
William Hill1:29.00
Marathon1:29.20
888Sport1:28.50
188Bet1:28.70
Betway1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:313.00
Betfair Exchange1:319.50
Betsafe1:312.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:312.50
10Bet1:316.50
Unibet1:315.00
SportingBet1:316.50
BWin1:316.50
Expekt1:316.00
William Hill1:315.00
Marathon1:317.50
888Sport1:315.00
188Bet1:316.00
Betway1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:426.00
Betsafe1:430.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:430.00
10Bet1:434.25
Unibet1:430.00
SportingBet1:431.00
BWin1:431.00
Expekt1:440.00
William Hill1:434.00
Marathon1:441.00
888Sport1:430.00
188Bet1:441.00
Betway1:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:591.00
Betsafe1:585.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:585.00
10Bet1:567.25
Unibet1:571.00
William Hill1:571.00
Marathon1:586.00
888Sport1:571.00
Betway1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Unibet1:6201.00
William Hill1:6126.00
888Sport1:6201.00
Betway1:6251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:013.00
Betfair Exchange2:019.00
Betsafe2:012.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:012.50
10Bet2:016.50
Unibet2:016.00
SportingBet2:016.50
BWin2:016.50
Expekt2:016.00
William Hill2:017.00
Marathon2:017.00
888Sport2:016.00
188Bet2:016.00
Betway2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Betfair Exchange2:111.00
Betsafe2:17.60
Betsson Sportsbook2:17.60
10Bet2:110.75
Unibet2:110.00
SportingBet2:110.50
BWin2:110.50
Expekt2:110.00
William Hill2:110.00
Marathon2:110.25
888Sport2:110.00
188Bet2:19.60
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:29.00
Betfair Exchange2:212.50
Betsafe2:28.60
Betsson Sportsbook2:28.60
10Bet2:210.50
Unibet2:211.00
SportingBet2:211.50
BWin2:211.50
Expekt2:211.00
William Hill2:211.00
Marathon2:212.00
888Sport2:211.00
188Bet2:211.50
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:315.00
Betfair Exchange2:325.00
Betsafe2:315.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:315.50
10Bet2:321.75
Unibet2:319.00
SportingBet2:320.00
BWin2:320.00
Expekt2:322.00
William Hill2:321.00
Marathon2:322.00
888Sport2:319.00
188Bet2:321.00
Betway2:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:436.00
Betsafe2:435.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:435.00
10Bet2:443.00
Unibet2:441.00
SportingBet2:434.00
BWin2:434.00
Expekt2:450.00
William Hill2:441.00
Marathon2:451.00
888Sport2:441.00
188Bet2:451.00
Betway2:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5126.00
10Bet2:577.50
Unibet2:591.00
William Hill2:581.00
Marathon2:593.00
888Sport2:591.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Unibet2:6276.00
William Hill2:6126.00
888Sport2:6276.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:026.00
Betfair Exchange3:030.00
Betsafe3:026.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:026.00
10Bet3:029.00
Unibet3:029.00
SportingBet3:026.00
BWin3:026.00
Expekt3:035.00
William Hill3:029.00
Marathon3:032.00
888Sport3:029.00
188Bet3:031.00
Betway3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Betfair Exchange3:120.00
Betsafe3:115.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:115.50
10Bet3:120.50
Unibet3:119.00
SportingBet3:119.50
BWin3:119.50
Expekt3:120.00
William Hill3:119.00
Marathon3:121.00
888Sport3:119.00
188Bet3:120.00
Betway3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:218.00
Betfair Exchange3:225.00
Betsafe3:217.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:217.00
10Bet3:224.75
Unibet3:221.00
SportingBet3:223.00
BWin3:223.00
Expekt3:225.00
William Hill3:223.00
Marathon3:225.00
888Sport3:221.00
188Bet3:221.00
Betway3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:326.00
Betfair Exchange3:338.00
Betsafe3:329.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:329.00
10Bet3:335.50
Unibet3:334.00
SportingBet3:334.00
BWin3:334.00
Expekt3:340.00
William Hill3:334.00
Marathon3:341.00
888Sport3:334.00
188Bet3:341.00
Betway3:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:471.00
10Bet3:466.00
Unibet3:467.00
SportingBet3:481.00
BWin3:481.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:466.00
Marathon3:478.00
888Sport3:467.00
188Bet3:486.00
Betway3:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:597.75
Unibet3:5181.00
888Sport3:5181.00
Betway3:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:061.00
Betsafe4:060.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:060.00
10Bet4:058.25
Unibet4:067.00
SportingBet4:081.00
BWin4:081.00
Expekt4:090.00
William Hill4:061.00
Marathon4:069.00
888Sport4:067.00
188Bet4:086.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:141.00
Betsafe4:140.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:140.00
10Bet4:144.25
Unibet4:141.00
SportingBet4:136.00
BWin4:136.00
Expekt4:160.00
William Hill4:146.00
Marathon4:151.00
888Sport4:141.00
188Bet4:151.00
Betway4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:251.00
Betsafe4:240.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:240.00
10Bet4:250.75
Unibet4:246.00
SportingBet4:241.00
BWin4:241.00
Expekt4:270.00
William Hill4:251.00
Marathon4:258.00
888Sport4:246.00
188Bet4:261.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:391.00
10Bet4:369.75
Unibet4:376.00
SportingBet4:367.00
BWin4:367.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:371.00
Marathon4:383.00
888Sport4:376.00
188Bet4:396.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:492.75
Unibet4:4151.00
SportingBet4:4126.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
888Sport4:4151.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0176.00
Betsafe5:0125.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0125.00
10Bet5:094.00
Unibet5:0181.00
William Hill5:0101.00
888Sport5:0181.00
Betway5:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1126.00
Betsafe5:1100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1100.00
10Bet5:182.50
Unibet5:1111.00
William Hill5:191.00
888Sport5:1111.00
Betway5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2176.00
10Bet5:288.75
Unibet5:2131.00
William Hill5:291.00
888Sport5:2131.00
Betway5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3201.00
888Sport5:3201.00
Betway5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0200.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0200.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:04.50
888Sport0:04.90
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.80
888Sport0:15.25
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:210.00
888Sport0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:05.40
888Sport1:06.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.60
888Sport1:16.25
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:213.00
888Sport1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:331.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:013.00
888Sport2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:114.00
888Sport2:114.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:230.00
888Sport2:225.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:036.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:271.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
11
1
3
41:18
34
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
2
15
9
5
1
27:15
32
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
3
15
9
3
3
38:26
30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
4
15
9
2
4
46:25
29
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
5
15
9
2
4
36:22
29
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
6
15
6
4
5
26:20
22
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
7
15
6
4
5
20:15
22
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
8
15
6
4
5
17:20
22
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
9
15
4
9
2
17:12
21
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
10
15
4
6
5
16:18
18
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
11
15
5
2
8
26:32
17
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
12
15
4
4
7
24:27
16
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
13
15
4
4
7
20:25
16
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
14
15
3
6
6
20:27
15
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
15
15
3
5
7
15:24
14
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
16
15
1
8
6
15:25
11
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
12:32
11
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
13:46
8
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
8
0
0
28:7
24
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
2
7
5
2
0
16:10
17
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Rathenow)
    23/08/2019 17:00
3
7
6
0
1
22:11
18
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach)
    23/08/2019 17:30
4
7
4
1
2
21:12
13
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07)
    23/08/2019 17:00
5
8
6
1
1
21:4
19
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
6
8
3
2
3
14:11
11
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
7
8
4
2
2
13:5
14
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
8
7
4
2
1
10:5
14
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
9
8
2
5
1
7:5
11
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
10
8
3
2
3
9:10
11
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
11
7
4
1
2
17:13
13
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    27/08/2019 17:30
12
7
2
3
2
12:13
9
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
13
7
2
1
4
11:14
7
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II)
    27/08/2019 16:30
14
8
1
5
2
11:13
8
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
15
7
3
2
2
10:7
11
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    21/08/2019 17:00
16
8
1
5
2
10:14
8
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
6:11
6
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt)
    28/08/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
7:19
7
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
13:11
10
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
2
8
4
3
1
11:5
15
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
3
8
3
3
2
16:15
12
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
4
8
5
1
2
25:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
5
7
3
1
3
15:18
10
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
6
7
3
2
2
12:9
11
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/08/2019 15:30
7
7
2
2
3
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
8
8
2
2
4
7:15
8
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
9
7
2
4
1
10:7
10
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    24/08/2019 11:30
10
7
1
4
2
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    11/09/2019 17:00
11
8
1
1
6
9:19
4
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
12
8
2
1
5
12:14
7
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
13
8
2
3
3
9:11
9
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
14
7
2
1
4
9:14
7
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - Germania Halberstadt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt)
    28/08/2019 17:30
15
8
0
3
5
5:17
3
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
16
7
0
3
4
5:11
3
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg)
    24/08/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
6:21
5
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
6:27
1
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/08/2019 17:00