Hockeyallsvenskan - 2019/2020Hockeyallsvenskan - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
203-5
120-3

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAugust Tornberg
2'
goalNick Olesen
goalFredric Weigel
12'
2nd Period
21'
goalAugust Berg
23'
goalLudwig Blomstrand
3rd Period
goalAlexander Deilert
42'
goalTyler Vesel
43'
goalOlle Liss
52'
52'

G O O O A A L - Olle Liss scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

G O O O A A L - Tyler Vesel scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

G O O O A A L - Alexander Deilert scores in the penalty shoot-out.

23'

G O O O A A L - Ludwig Blomstrand scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

G O O O A A L - August Berg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Fredric Weigel scores in the penalty shoot-out.

2'

G O O O A A L - Nick Olesen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

G O O O A A L - August Tornberg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
35Joe CannataAlexander Sahlin50
29Alexander Viklundgoal23'Ludwig Blomstrand80
13Fredric AnderssonChristopher Liljewall52
40Sebastian Selingoal2'Nick Olesen95
12Brian CooperAndreas Hjelm18
8Alexander Deilertgoal42'David Berg22
91Justin CrandallGustav Lindberg40
15Tyler Veselgoal43'Hugo Gustafsson87
90Alex HutchingsMans Lindback33
7Alexander HellstromBobbo Petersson23
52August Tornberggoalgoal21'August Berg3
79Emil LundbergCarl Becker20
22Fredric Weigelgoal12'Martin Janolhs61
44Olle Lissgoal52'Anton Blomberg65
74Zach PalmquistSebastian Walfridsson84
26Oliver Joakim LarsenAdam Wilsby44
77David LindquistEmil Lind42
96Pontus AndreassonViktors Jasunovs6
11William ErikssonCarl Waeng5
5Hardy Haeman Aktell
Substitutes
19Kristoffer SoderFredrik Bergvik30
30Mattias Pettersson
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
52
36
0
8
179:94
121
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
52
35
0
12
205:130
111
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
3
52
29
0
11
178:116
107
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
4
52
28
0
14
191:144
98
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
5
52
22
0
17
150:142
84
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
6
52
20
0
19
145:131
81
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
7
52
19
0
18
155:150
81
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
8
52
16
0
23
121:151
68
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
9
52
14
0
24
130:166
64
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
10
52
12
0
24
128:156
62
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
11
52
14
0
26
116:158
60
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
12
52
13
0
25
126:163
59
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
52
13
0
28
128:166
55
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
52
10
0
32
97:182
41
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
21
0
1
99:44
69
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - Tingsryd)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Kristianstad IK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Vaesteraas)
    31/01/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
20
0
4
118:61
63
  • W
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(MoDo - Vaesteraas)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MoDo - Timraa)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(MoDo - Soedertaelje)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(MoDo - Bjoerkloeven)
    29/01/2020 18:00
3
26
16
0
5
94:56
57
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Timraa - AIK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Timraa - BIK Karlskoga)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Tingsryd)
    31/01/2020 18:00
4
26
15
0
4
117:72
55
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - AIK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Haesten)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna)
    24/01/2020 18:00
5
26
9
0
9
73:69
38
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - Karlskrona HK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Vaesteraas - Mora)
    05/02/2020 18:00
6
26
11
0
10
68:55
42
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HC Vita Haesten - Bjoerkloeven)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - AIK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Tingsryd)
    29/01/2020 18:00
7
26
13
0
8
83:64
47
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Soedertaelje - Kristianstad IK)
    15/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Soedertaelje - Vaesteraas)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Karlskrona HK)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Timraa)
    29/01/2020 18:00
8
26
9
0
11
67:68
37
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - Almtuna)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - MoDo)
    25/01/2020 17:00
9
26
10
0
11
65:72
38
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Mora - HC Vita Haesten)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mora - Almtuna)
    08/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Mora - MoDo)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Mora - Soedertaelje)
    24/01/2020 18:00
10
26
7
0
10
70:76
35
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Tingsryd - Vaesterviks IK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tingsryd - BIK Karlskoga)
    05/02/2020 18:00
11
26
8
0
10
68:74
37
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karlskrona HK - Almtuna)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karlskrona HK - MoDo)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Karlskrona HK - Timraa)
    05/02/2020 18:00
12
26
7
0
10
63:78
34
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Almtuna - Soedertaelje)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almtuna - Bjoerkloeven)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Almtuna - HC Vita Haesten)
    22/01/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
8
0
13
69:73
32
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 9 : 2(Kristianstad IK - Mora)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Vaesterviks IK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
6
0
15
50:83
23
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Tingsryd)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(AIK - Almtuna)
    29/01/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
0
7
80:50
52
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HC Vita Haesten - Bjoerkloeven)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almtuna - Bjoerkloeven)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(MoDo - Bjoerkloeven)
    29/01/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
0
8
87:69
48
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karlskrona HK - MoDo)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Mora - MoDo)
    31/01/2020 18:00
3
26
13
0
6
84:60
50
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MoDo - Timraa)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Karlskrona HK - Timraa)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Timraa)
    29/01/2020 18:00
4
26
13
0
10
74:72
43
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Timraa - BIK Karlskoga)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tingsryd - BIK Karlskoga)
    05/02/2020 18:00
5
26
13
0
8
77:73
46
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(MoDo - Vaesteraas)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Soedertaelje - Vaesteraas)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Vaesteraas)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AIK - Vaesteraas)
    24/01/2020 18:00
6
26
9
0
9
77:76
39
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mora - HC Vita Haesten)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Haesten)
    31/01/2020 18:00
7
26
6
0
10
72:86
34
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Almtuna - Soedertaelje)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(MoDo - Soedertaelje)
    05/02/2020 18:00
8
26
7
0
12
54:83
31
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Tingsryd - Vaesterviks IK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Vaesterviks IK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
9
26
4
0
13
65:94
26
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 9 : 2(Kristianstad IK - Mora)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Vaesteraas - Mora)
    05/02/2020 18:00
10
26
5
0
14
58:80
27
  • L
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - Tingsryd)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Tingsryd)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Tingsryd)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Tingsryd)
    29/01/2020 18:00
11
26
6
0
16
48:84
23
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - Karlskrona HK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Karlskrona HK)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Karlskrona HK)
    25/01/2020 17:00
12
26
6
0
15
63:85
25
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karlskrona HK - Almtuna)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mora - Almtuna)
    08/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - Almtuna)
    31/01/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
5
0
15
59:93
23
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Soedertaelje - Kristianstad IK)
    15/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Kristianstad IK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Tingsryd - Kristianstad IK)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Kristianstad IK)
    22/01/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
17
47:99
18
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Timraa - AIK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - AIK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - AIK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kristianstad IK - AIK)
    01/02/2020 14:15