Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2019/2020

Blackfield & Langley00Gosport Borough

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
16
3
4
48:23
51
  • ?
  • Truro City - Merthyr Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Truro City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Truro City - Metropolitan Police FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Truro City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Tiverton)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Truro City)
    14/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
4
5
61:31
49
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tiverton - Poole Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Tiverton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tiverton - Taunton Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Tiverton)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Dorchester Town - Tiverton)
    21/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
16
1
6
54:32
49
  • ?
  • Truro City - Chesham United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Beaconsfield Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salisbury - Chesham United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Hendon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Walton Casuals - Chesham United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Poole Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
13
5
4
41:29
44
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Hartley Wintney)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Walton Casuals - Swindon Supermarine)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Merthyr Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Weston Super Mare)
    30/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
12
4
6
46:35
40
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Wimborne Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Taunton Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Taunton Town - Gosport Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tiverton - Taunton Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Taunton Town - Weston Super Mare)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
6
21
11
6
4
42:29
39
  • ?
  • Salisbury - Swindon Supermarine
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salisbury - Chesham United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Yate Town - Salisbury)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury - Wimborne Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Poole Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salisbury - Blackfield & Langley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
19
11
2
6
35:21
35
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Weston Super Mare
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tiverton - Poole Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Farnborough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Poole Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorchester Town - Poole Town FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Poole Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
8
23
10
5
8
43:36
35
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Wimborne Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Weston Super Mare)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Truro City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Taunton Town - Weston Super Mare)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Harrow Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    21/12/2019 15:00
9
24
9
8
7
26:22
35
  • ?
  • Hendon - Gosport Borough
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Taunton Town - Gosport Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gosport Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Gosport Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough)
    14/12/2019 15:00
10
22
10
4
8
38:34
34
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Blackfield & Langley
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Harrow Borough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Tiverton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Metropolitan Police FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
11
23
10
2
11
29:37
32
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Farnborough
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Walton Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Farnborough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Weston Super Mare - Farnborough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farnborough - Dorchester Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
12
26
8
6
12
33:44
30
  • ?
  • Blackfield & Langley - Harrow Borough
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Harrow Borough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrow Borough - Walton Casuals)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hendon - Harrow Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Harrow Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    21/12/2019 15:00
13
24
8
5
11
32:37
29
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Wimborne Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Wimborne Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Poole Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury - Wimborne Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/12/2019 15:00
14
24
8
4
12
33:41
28
  • ?
  • Metropolitan Police FC - Beaconsfield Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Truro City - Metropolitan Police FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Metropolitan Police FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
15
20
7
6
7
25:24
27
  • ?
  • Truro City - Merthyr Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Merthyr Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Merthyr Town - Yate Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Merthyr Town - Walton Casuals)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Merthyr Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
16
24
7
6
11
29:38
27
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Blackfield & Langley
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Yate Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Gosport Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Walton Casuals - Blackfield & Langley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
17
23
6
6
11
33:39
24
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Hendon
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Weston Super Mare)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Hendon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hendon - Harrow Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hendon - Hartley Wintney)
    21/12/2019 15:00
18
22
6
6
10
27:35
24
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Hendon
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Hartley Wintney)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Wimborne Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gosport Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hendon - Hartley Wintney)
    21/12/2019 15:00
19
26
7
3
16
35:59
24
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Yate Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Walton Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Walton Casuals - Swindon Supermarine)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrow Borough - Walton Casuals)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Walton Casuals - Chesham United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Walton Casuals - Blackfield & Langley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
20
23
6
3
14
29:43
21
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Taunton Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Yate Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Yate Town - Salisbury)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Merthyr Town - Yate Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yate Town - Weston Super Mare)
    17/12/2019 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
5
14
19:40
17
  • ?
  • Metropolitan Police FC - Beaconsfield Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Beaconsfield Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Dorchester Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Beaconsfield Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Beaconsfield Town)
    14/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
25
3
6
16
34:63
15
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Dorchester Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Truro City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Dorchester Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorchester Town - Poole Town FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Dorchester Town - Tiverton)
    21/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
27:11
26
  • ?
  • Truro City - Merthyr Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Truro City - Metropolitan Police FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Tiverton)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Truro City - Walton Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hartley Wintney)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hendon)
    19/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
2
3
23:16
20
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Walton Casuals
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tiverton - Poole Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tiverton - Taunton Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tiverton - Gosport Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Metropolitan Police FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tiverton - Swindon Supermarine)
    19/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
11
1
0
30:12
34
  • ?
  • Chesham United - Taunton Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Beaconsfield Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Hendon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Poole Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Chesham United - Dorchester Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chesham United - Farnborough)
    09/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
2
1
24:14
26
  • ?
  • Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Hartley Wintney)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Merthyr Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Weston Super Mare)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Hendon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Gosport Borough)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
1
2
29:18
28
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Wimborne Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Taunton Town - Gosport Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Taunton Town - Weston Super Mare)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Taunton Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
6
11
9
1
1
25:13
28
  • ?
  • Salisbury - Swindon Supermarine
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salisbury - Chesham United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury - Wimborne Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Poole Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salisbury - Blackfield & Langley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury - Harrow Borough)
    19/10/2019 14:00
7
6
4
0
2
13:6
12
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Weston Super Mare
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Farnborough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Poole Town FC - Taunton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Harrow Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Wimborne Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Poole Town FC - Yate Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
8
11
5
4
2
24:17
19
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Wimborne Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Truro City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Weston Super Mare - Farnborough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Chesham United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Harrow Borough)
    29/10/2019 19:45
9
11
5
4
2
15:11
19
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Merthyr Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gosport Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gosport Borough - Yate Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gosport Borough - Beaconsfield Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
10
11
5
2
4
15:13
17
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Blackfield & Langley
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Tiverton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Metropolitan Police FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Truro City)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Wimborne Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
11
12
5
2
5
14:19
17
  • ?
  • Farnborough - Beaconsfield Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Walton Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farnborough - Dorchester Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farnborough - Harrow Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Hendon)
    06/11/2019 19:45
12
13
4
1
8
16:25
13
  • ?
  • Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Harrow Borough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrow Borough - Walton Casuals)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Harrow Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Harrow Borough - Tiverton)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Harrow Borough - Wimborne Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
13
12
6
2
4
17:16
20
  • ?
  • Wimborne Town - Hendon
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Poole Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wimborne Town - Gosport Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Yate Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
14
12
2
3
7
11:21
9
  • ?
  • Metropolitan Police FC - Beaconsfield Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Chesham United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Wimborne Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Farnborough)
    23/11/2019 15:00
15
11
6
3
2
19:14
21
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Farnborough
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Merthyr Town - Yate Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Merthyr Town - Walton Casuals)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Merthyr Town - Hartley Wintney)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merthyr Town - Salisbury)
    22/10/2019 18:45
16
13
5
4
4
16:14
19
  • ?
  • Blackfield & Langley - Harrow Borough
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Yate Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Gosport Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Tiverton)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Beaconsfield Town)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Hendon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
17
13
5
3
5
20:19
18
  • ?
  • Hendon - Gosport Borough
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Weston Super Mare)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hendon - Harrow Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hendon - Hartley Wintney)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Merthyr Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hendon - Tiverton)
    23/11/2019 15:00
18
9
2
3
4
11:16
9
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Hendon
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Wimborne Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hartley Wintney - Hayes & Yeading United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Poole Town FC)
    19/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Chesham United)
    22/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals)
    12/10/2019 14:00
19
13
3
1
9
17:35
10
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Yate Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Walton Casuals - Swindon Supermarine)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Walton Casuals - Chesham United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Walton Casuals - Blackfield & Langley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Walton Casuals - Hayes & Yeading United)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Salisbury)
    30/11/2019 15:00
20
11
4
1
6
15:21
13
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Taunton Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Yate Town - Salisbury)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yate Town - Weston Super Mare)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yate Town - Harrow Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yate Town - Farnborough)
    22/10/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
13:22
9
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Dorchester Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Beaconsfield Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Truro City)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
5
7
18:27
11
  • ?
  • Dorchester Town - Salisbury
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Truro City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorchester Town - Poole Town FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Dorchester Town - Tiverton)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
1
3
21:12
25
  • ?
  • Swindon Supermarine - Truro City
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Truro City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Truro City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Truro City)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Truro City)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Truro City)
    23/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
2
2
38:15
29
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Tiverton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Tiverton)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Dorchester Town - Tiverton)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Tiverton)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Harrow Borough - Tiverton)
    07/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
0
6
24:20
15
  • ?
  • Truro City - Chesham United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salisbury - Chesham United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Walton Casuals - Chesham United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Chesham United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Chesham United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Chesham United)
    22/10/2019 18:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
17:15
18
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Walton Casuals - Swindon Supermarine)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Harrow Borough - Swindon Supermarine)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tiverton - Swindon Supermarine)
    19/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
3
4
17:17
12
  • ?
  • Chesham United - Taunton Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Taunton Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tiverton - Taunton Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Poole Town FC - Taunton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Walton Casuals - Taunton Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Taunton Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
6
10
2
5
3
17:16
11
  • ?
  • Dorchester Town - Salisbury
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Yate Town - Salisbury)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Salisbury)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Salisbury)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farnborough - Salisbury)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merthyr Town - Salisbury)
    22/10/2019 18:45
7
13
7
2
4
22:15
23
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Poole Town FC
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tiverton - Poole Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Poole Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorchester Town - Poole Town FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Poole Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Poole Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
8
12
5
1
6
19:19
16
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Weston Super Mare
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Weston Super Mare)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Taunton Town - Weston Super Mare)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Harrow Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yate Town - Weston Super Mare)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Weston Super Mare)
    30/11/2019 15:00
9
13
4
4
5
11:11
16
  • ?
  • Hendon - Gosport Borough
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Taunton Town - Gosport Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Gosport Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tiverton - Gosport Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wimborne Town - Gosport Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
10
11
5
2
4
23:21
17
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Hayes & Yeading United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Harrow Borough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Beaconsfield Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Walton Casuals - Hayes & Yeading United)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hartley Wintney - Hayes & Yeading United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
11
11
5
0
6
15:18
15
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Farnborough
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Farnborough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Weston Super Mare - Farnborough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Farnborough)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chesham United - Farnborough)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yate Town - Farnborough)
    22/10/2019 18:45
12
13
4
5
4
17:19
17
  • ?
  • Blackfield & Langley - Harrow Borough
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hendon - Harrow Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yate Town - Harrow Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farnborough - Harrow Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
13
12
2
3
7
15:21
9
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Wimborne Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Wimborne Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury - Wimborne Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Wimborne Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Wimborne Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Harrow Borough - Wimborne Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
14
12
6
1
5
22:20
19
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Metropolitan Police FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Truro City - Metropolitan Police FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Metropolitan Police FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Metropolitan Police FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
15
9
1
3
5
6:10
6
  • ?
  • Truro City - Merthyr Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Merthyr Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Merthyr Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorchester Town - Merthyr Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Merthyr Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
16
11
2
2
7
13:24
8
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Blackfield & Langley
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Walton Casuals - Blackfield & Langley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salisbury - Blackfield & Langley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Taunton Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
17
10
1
3
6
13:20
6
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Hendon
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Hendon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Hendon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Hendon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Hendon)
    06/11/2019 19:45
18
13
4
3
6
16:19
15
  • ?
  • Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Hartley Wintney)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gosport Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hendon - Hartley Wintney)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Merthyr Town - Hartley Wintney)
    30/11/2019 15:00
19
13
4
2
7
18:24
14
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Walton Casuals
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Walton Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrow Borough - Walton Casuals)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Merthyr Town - Walton Casuals)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Truro City - Walton Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Walton Casuals)
    26/11/2019 20:00
20
12
2
2
8
14:22
8
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Yate Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Yate Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Merthyr Town - Yate Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gosport Borough - Yate Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Yate Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
6:18
8
  • ?
  • Metropolitan Police FC - Beaconsfield Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Beaconsfield Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Beaconsfield Town)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Beaconsfield Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
1
9
16:36
4
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Dorchester Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Dorchester Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farnborough - Dorchester Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Chesham United - Dorchester Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Dorchester Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45