Premier Soccer League: 1. Division - 2018/2019

Bloemfontein Celtic24Bidvest Wits

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalTebogo Potsane
Goal86''
goalTshegofatso John Mabasa
Goal58''
goalGabadinho Mhango
Goal70''
goalGift Motupa
Goal88''
goalTerrence Dzvukamanja
Goal90''
goalTerrence Dzvukamanja
Summary
goalTebogo Potsane
3'
Second half
58'
goalGabadinho Mhango
70'
goalGift Motupa
goalTshegofatso John Mabasa
86'
88'
goalTerrence Dzvukamanja
90'
goalTerrence Dzvukamanja
90'

G O O O A A L - Terrence Dzvukamanja scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

G O O O A A L - Terrence Dzvukamanja scores in the penalty shoot-out.

86'

G O O O A A L - Tshegofatso John Mabasa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

G O O O A A L - Gift Motupa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

G O O O A A L - Gabadinho Mhango scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Tebogo Potsane scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.252.151.68
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.622.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.251.702.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:06.00
BWin0:05.50
William Hill0:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.50
BWin0:16.00
William Hill0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:28.00
BWin0:29.50
William Hill0:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:317.00
BWin0:319.00
William Hill0:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:441.00
BWin0:436.00
William Hill0:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:581.00
William Hill0:591.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.50
BWin1:08.50
William Hill1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.00
BWin1:16.50
William Hill1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:210.00
BWin1:210.00
William Hill1:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:321.00
BWin1:320.00
William Hill1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
BWin1:441.00
William Hill1:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5101.00
William Hill1:591.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:019.00
BWin2:017.00
William Hill2:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:115.00
BWin2:114.00
William Hill2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:221.00
BWin2:218.50
William Hill2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
BWin2:336.00
William Hill2:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:481.00
BWin2:481.00
William Hill2:471.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:041.00
William Hill3:046.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
BWin3:134.00
William Hill3:136.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:251.00
BWin3:251.00
William Hill3:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:381.00
BWin3:381.00
William Hill3:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4151.00
BWin3:4126.00
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0126.00
BWin4:0101.00
William Hill4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1101.00
BWin4:1101.00
William Hill4:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:2151.00
BWin4:2101.00
William Hill4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
William Hill4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1151.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.20
BWin0:02.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:13.75
BWin0:14.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:212.00
BWin0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4151.00
BWin0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.50
BWin1:05.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:110.00
BWin1:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
BWin1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:381.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:023.00
BWin2:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:141.00
BWin2:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:281.00
BWin2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:081.00
BWin3:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1151.00
BWin3:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
16
11
3
40:24
59
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Free State Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    11/05/2019 13:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    07/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    30/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Chippa United)
    23/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - SuperSport United)
    17/04/2019 17:30
2
30
15
12
3
44:24
57
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates)
    04/05/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars)
    13/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Black Leopards)
    10/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Orlando Pirates)
    06/04/2019 13:00
3
30
16
6
8
45:29
54
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Bidvest Wits)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Baroka FC)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SuperSport United - Bidvest Wits)
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Black Leopards)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chippa United - Bidvest Wits)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Orlando Pirates)
    06/04/2019 13:00
4
30
13
9
8
47:35
48
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Black Leopards - Cape Town City FC)
    11/05/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates)
    04/05/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chippa United - Cape Town City FC)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Highlands Park)
    23/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC)
    06/04/2019 13:00
5
30
11
11
8
38:35
44
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Polokwane City - Chippa United)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Highlands Park - Polokwane City)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Polokwane City - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SuperSport United - Polokwane City)
    13/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Polokwane City - Black Leopards)
    07/04/2019 13:00
6
30
12
8
10
29:29
44
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SuperSport United - Highlands Park)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maritzburg United - SuperSport United)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SuperSport United - Bidvest Wits)
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - SuperSport United)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SuperSport United - Polokwane City)
    13/04/2019 18:15
7
30
9
14
7
35:32
41
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SuperSport United - Highlands Park)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Highlands Park - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Highlands Park - Polokwane City)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Highlands Park)
    23/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Highlands Park - Free State Stars)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Highlands Park - Maritzburg United)
    13/04/2019 13:00
8
30
11
7
12
35:37
40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu FC)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Highlands Park - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs)
    27/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Polokwane City - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    05/04/2019 18:00
9
30
9
12
9
33:29
39
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs)
    27/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    23/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC)
    06/04/2019 16:00
10
30
8
12
10
27:31
36
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Bidvest Wits)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    07/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Free State Stars)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    23/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC)
    06/04/2019 13:00
11
30
10
7
13
33:41
31
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu FC)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Black Leopards)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Chippa United)
    06/04/2019 18:15
12
30
7
9
14
27:35
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Polokwane City - Chippa United)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chippa United - Cape Town City FC)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Chippa United)
    23/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chippa United - Bidvest Wits)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Chippa United)
    06/04/2019 18:15
13
30
7
9
14
30:46
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Black Leopards - Cape Town City FC)
    11/05/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Black Leopards)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    30/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Maritzburg United)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Black Leopards)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs)
    13/04/2019 13:00
14
30
6
11
13
27:37
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baroka FC - Maritzburg United)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Baroka FC)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Free State Stars - Baroka FC)
    24/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC)
    06/04/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
30
6
9
15
22:32
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baroka FC - Maritzburg United)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maritzburg United - SuperSport United)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Maritzburg United)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Highlands Park - Maritzburg United)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    05/04/2019 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
9
15
31:47
27
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Free State Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    11/05/2019 13:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Free State Stars)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Free State Stars - Baroka FC)
    24/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Highlands Park - Free State Stars)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars)
    13/04/2019 18:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
6
7
2
18:12
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    07/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Chippa United)
    23/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - SuperSport United)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    02/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Cape Town City FC)
    27/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Polokwane City)
    19/02/2019 17:30
2
15
7
7
1
25:12
28
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars)
    13/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Black Leopards)
    10/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    01/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    05/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC)
    23/02/2019 18:15
3
15
7
2
6
22:15
23
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Baroka FC)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Black Leopards)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Orlando Pirates)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bidvest Wits - Cape Town City FC)
    02/03/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    23/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bidvest Wits - Maritzburg United)
    01/02/2019 18:00
4
15
7
6
2
28:18
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates)
    04/05/2019 13:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Highlands Park)
    23/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cape Town City FC - Polokwane City)
    15/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    05/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United)
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cape Town City FC - Free State Stars)
    16/01/2019 17:30
5
15
6
4
5
23:21
22
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Polokwane City - Chippa United)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Polokwane City - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Polokwane City - Black Leopards)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Polokwane City - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Polokwane City - Kaizer Chiefs)
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Polokwane City - Bidvest Wits)
    20/01/2019 13:30
6
15
7
4
4
17:12
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SuperSport United - Highlands Park)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SuperSport United - Bidvest Wits)
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SuperSport United - Polokwane City)
    13/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs)
    15/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SuperSport United - Free State Stars)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SuperSport United - Baroka FC)
    23/02/2019 18:15
7
15
7
5
3
20:16
26
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Highlands Park - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Highlands Park - Polokwane City)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Highlands Park - Free State Stars)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Highlands Park - Maritzburg United)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Highlands Park - Baroka FC)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Highlands Park - Bidvest Wits)
    09/02/2019 13:30
8
15
6
3
6
18:17
21
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu FC)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs)
    27/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Bloemfontein Celtic - Bidvest Wits)
    15/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bloemfontein Celtic - Free State Stars)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Black Leopards)
    03/02/2019 13:30
9
15
5
5
5
15:15
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    23/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United)
    09/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kaizer Chiefs - Highlands Park)
    02/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates)
    09/02/2019 13:30
10
15
6
3
6
15:15
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Bidvest Wits)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Free State Stars)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates)
    02/03/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lamontville Golden Arrows - SuperSport United)
    10/02/2019 13:30
11
15
7
6
2
20:10
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Black Leopards)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Chippa United)
    06/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AmaZulu FC - Bidvest Wits)
    09/03/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC)
    09/02/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AmaZulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    16/01/2019 17:30
12
15
4
4
7
11:14
16
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chippa United - Cape Town City FC)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chippa United - Bidvest Wits)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippa United - Highlands Park)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chippa United - SuperSport United)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippa United - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    22/02/2019 18:00
13
15
6
4
5
17:14
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Black Leopards - Cape Town City FC)
    11/05/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    30/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Maritzburg United)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Black Leopards - Chippa United)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Black Leopards - Highlands Park)
    24/02/2019 13:30
14
15
2
7
6
14:19
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baroka FC - Maritzburg United)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baroka FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    13/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Baroka FC - Polokwane City)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    10/02/2019 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
15:15
18
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maritzburg United - SuperSport United)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    12/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritzburg United - AmaZulu FC)
    01/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maritzburg United - Polokwane City)
    08/02/2019 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
5
6
19:21
17
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Free State Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    11/05/2019 13:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Free State Stars - Baroka FC)
    24/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Free State Stars - AmaZulu FC)
    16/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Free State Stars - Polokwane City)
    06/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Free State Stars - Black Leopards)
    02/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Free State Stars - Chippa United)
    09/02/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
10
4
1
22:12
34
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Free State Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    11/05/2019 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    30/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    01/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    12/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    05/03/2019 17:30
2
15
8
5
2
19:12
29
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates)
    04/05/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Orlando Pirates)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates)
    02/03/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates)
    20/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates)
    09/02/2019 13:30
3
15
9
4
2
23:14
31
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Bidvest Wits)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SuperSport United - Bidvest Wits)
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chippa United - Bidvest Wits)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Bloemfontein Celtic - Bidvest Wits)
    15/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AmaZulu FC - Bidvest Wits)
    09/03/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Highlands Park - Bidvest Wits)
    09/02/2019 13:30
4
15
6
3
6
19:17
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Black Leopards - Cape Town City FC)
    11/05/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chippa United - Cape Town City FC)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bidvest Wits - Cape Town City FC)
    02/03/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Cape Town City FC)
    27/02/2019 17:30
5
15
5
7
3
15:14
22
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Highlands Park - Polokwane City)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SuperSport United - Polokwane City)
    13/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cape Town City FC - Polokwane City)
    15/03/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Free State Stars - Polokwane City)
    06/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Baroka FC - Polokwane City)
    03/03/2019 13:30
6
15
5
4
6
12:17
19
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maritzburg United - SuperSport United)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - SuperSport United)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chippa United - SuperSport United)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lamontville Golden Arrows - SuperSport United)
    10/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Black Leopards - SuperSport United)
    12/01/2019 13:30
7
15
2
9
4
15:16
15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SuperSport United - Highlands Park)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Highlands Park)
    23/04/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippa United - Highlands Park)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kaizer Chiefs - Highlands Park)
    02/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Black Leopards - Highlands Park)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Highlands Park)
    02/02/2019 13:30
8
15
5
4
6
17:20
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Highlands Park - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Polokwane City - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    05/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    02/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    10/02/2019 13:30
9
15
4
7
4
18:14
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs)
    27/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs)
    15/03/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Polokwane City - Kaizer Chiefs)
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AmaZulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    16/01/2019 17:30
10
15
2
9
4
12:16
15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    07/05/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    23/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baroka FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    13/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Polokwane City - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippa United - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Black Leopards - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    19/01/2019 18:15
11
15
3
1
11
13:31
10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu FC)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Free State Stars - AmaZulu FC)
    16/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritzburg United - AmaZulu FC)
    01/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC)
    23/02/2019 18:15
12
15
3
5
7
16:21
14
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Polokwane City - Chippa United)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Chippa United)
    23/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Chippa United)
    06/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Black Leopards - Chippa United)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Free State Stars - Chippa United)
    09/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baroka FC - Chippa United)
    03/02/2019 13:30
13
15
1
5
9
13:32
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Black Leopards)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Black Leopards)
    24/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Black Leopards)
    10/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Polokwane City - Black Leopards)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Free State Stars - Black Leopards)
    02/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Black Leopards)
    06/02/2019 17:30
14
15
4
4
7
13:18
16
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Baroka FC)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Free State Stars - Baroka FC)
    24/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Highlands Park - Baroka FC)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SuperSport United - Baroka FC)
    23/02/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC)
    22/01/2019 17:30
15
Relegation Playoff
15
2
3
10
7:17
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baroka FC - Maritzburg United)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Maritzburg United)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Highlands Park - Maritzburg United)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United)
    09/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United)
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bidvest Wits - Maritzburg United)
    01/02/2019 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
4
9
12:26
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Free State Stars)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Highlands Park - Free State Stars)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars)
    13/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SuperSport United - Free State Stars)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bloemfontein Celtic - Free State Stars)
    24/02/2019 13:30