National League North/South - 2019/2020

Blyth Spartans11Kidderminster Harriers

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal64''
goalRobert Dale
Goal49''
goalAlexander Prosser
Summary
Second half
49'
goalAlexander Prosser
goalRobert Dale
64'
64'

G O O O A A L - Robert Dale scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Alexander Prosser scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.333.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
188Bet1.001.722.13
SBOBET1.001.702.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.501.50
Fonbet1.502.401.50
888Sport1.502.381.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.506.001.12
Unibet2.505.801.11
888Sport2.505.801.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5017.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.184.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.831.83
10Bet1.501.861.74
Fonbet1.501.821.88
Unibet1.501.791.89
888Sport1.501.791.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.751.25
Unibet2.503.651.23
888Sport2.503.651.23
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.509.001.07
Betway3.507.001.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5021.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.741.98
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3652.251.107.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.001.143.45
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.121.64
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:013.00
Coral0:015.00
William Hill0:013.00
888Sport0:014.00
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:19.00
William Hill0:19.00
Betway0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:210.00
William Hill0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:317.00
William Hill0:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:434.00
Coral0:441.00
William Hill0:434.00
Betway0:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:591.00
Bet3650:551.00
Coral0:591.00
William Hill0:567.00
Betway0:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
Ladbrokes0:6201.00
Bet3650:6151.00
Coral0:6201.00
William Hill0:6101.00
Betway0:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7126.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:012.00
Ladbrokes1:013.00
Bet3651:013.00
Coral1:013.00
William Hill1:013.00
888Sport1:013.00
Betway1:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
Coral1:17.00
William Hill1:16.50
888Sport1:17.00
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:28.00
Bet3651:28.50
Unibet1:28.50
William Hill1:28.50
888Sport1:28.50
Betway1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:313.00
Bet3651:315.00
Coral1:313.00
William Hill1:313.00
Betway1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:429.00
Bet3651:429.00
Coral1:429.00
William Hill1:429.00
188Bet1:431.00
Betway1:423.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:551.00
William Hill1:561.00
Betway1:551.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
Ladbrokes1:6151.00
Bet3651:6126.00
Coral1:6151.00
William Hill1:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:021.00
Coral2:021.00
Expekt2:021.00
William Hill2:019.00
888Sport2:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:111.00
Bet3652:113.00
Expekt2:112.00
William Hill2:112.00
888Sport2:111.00
Betway2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:211.00
Bet3652:212.00
William Hill2:212.00
888Sport2:211.00
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:319.00
Bet3652:321.00
Coral2:319.00
William Hill2:321.00
888Sport2:318.00
188Bet2:321.00
Betway2:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:441.00
Bet3652:441.00
Coral2:441.00
William Hill2:441.00
888Sport2:436.00
188Bet2:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:581.00
Bet3652:581.00
William Hill2:581.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
Ladbrokes2:6201.00
Bet3652:6151.00
Coral2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
Expekt3:050.00
William Hill3:041.00
888Sport3:036.00
Betway3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:126.00
William Hill3:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:229.00
William Hill3:229.00
888Sport3:223.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
William Hill3:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:467.00
Unibet3:467.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:471.00
888Sport3:467.00
Betway3:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
Ladbrokes3:5151.00
Bet3653:5151.00
Coral3:5151.00
Unibet3:5161.00
888Sport3:5161.00
Betway3:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:081.00
Unibet4:091.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:081.00
888Sport4:091.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
William Hill4:161.00
888Sport4:156.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:267.00
Unibet4:256.00
William Hill4:266.00
888Sport4:256.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3101.00
Unibet4:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
888Sport4:381.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
Ladbrokes4:4151.00
Bet3654:4151.00
Coral4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0101.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet3655:0151.00
Coral5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1101.00
Bet3655:1151.00
Unibet5:1161.00
William Hill5:1101.00
888Sport5:1161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2101.00
Bet3655:2151.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3251.00
888Sport5:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.33
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:211.00
Coral0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:334.00
Coral0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.50
Expekt1:05.40
888Sport1:05.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
Coral1:17.00
888Sport1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:217.00
Bet3651:219.00
Expekt1:216.00
888Sport1:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:361.00
Bet3651:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:4201.00
Bet3651:4151.00
Coral1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:017.00
888Sport2:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:123.00
888Sport2:120.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
888Sport2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:3151.00
Bet3652:3126.00
Coral2:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
888Sport3:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:167.00
Coral3:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
888Sport3:2161.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:04.90
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:15.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:06.00
888Sport1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:211.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:491.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:046.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:146.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
13
5
2
46:29
44
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
8
1
31:12
41
  • ?
  • York City - Darlington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
7
3
37:22
34
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
4
6
26:16
34
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Southport
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
6
4
38:13
33
  • ?
  • Boston United - Brackley Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
7
4
33:23
31
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
4
5
30:20
31
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
8
20
9
4
7
32:27
31
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
9
18
7
6
5
22:18
27
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
10
18
7
4
7
32:29
25
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
11
19
8
1
10
30:30
25
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
12
19
7
3
9
22:29
24
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
20
6
6
8
23:32
24
  • ?
  • Hereford - Guiseley
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
14
19
6
5
8
29:35
23
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
15
19
6
5
8
28:36
23
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
16
19
6
4
9
28:34
22
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Telford
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
17
16
5
5
6
27:25
20
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
19
5
5
9
22:28
20
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
19
19
5
4
10
25:29
19
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
20
19
4
6
9
26:34
18
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
4
12
16:43
13
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Blyth Spartans
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
3
14
14:53
12
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
3
0
29:13
27
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Boston United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Chester FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
4
0
12:4
19
  • ?
  • York City - Darlington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(York City - King's Lynn Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Southport)
    07/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
22:9
20
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Telford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chester FC - Leamington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chester FC - Guiseley)
    07/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
2
2
18:8
23
  • ?
  • Southport - Chester FC
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Southport - Hereford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Brackley Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
4
0
21:4
19
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Curzon
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Brackley Town - Bradford PA)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Telford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
20:10
19
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    10/09/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
14:3
17
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Southport)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Bradford PA)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Boston United - Altrincham)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston United - Guiseley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
8
9
4
2
3
14:15
14
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Curzon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kettering Town FC)
    07/09/2019 14:00
9
10
6
2
2
16:8
20
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Gloucester City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Boston United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
10
9
4
2
3
14:10
14
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Hereford)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guiseley - York City)
    03/09/2019 18:45
11
8
4
1
3
16:11
13
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alfreton Town - Darlington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alfreton Town - Curzon)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alfreton Town - Southport)
    26/08/2019 14:00
12
11
6
2
3
15:9
20
  • ?
  • Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Boston United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
13
9
3
5
1
11:9
14
  • ?
  • Hereford - Guiseley
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Kettering Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Gateshead FC)
    17/09/2019 18:45
14
10
4
3
3
15:12
15
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Alfreton Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leamington - Hereford)
    01/10/2019 18:45
15
9
4
3
2
16:12
15
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gloucester City - Guiseley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Darlington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
16
11
3
3
5
17:21
12
  • ?
  • Telford - Alfreton Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telford - York City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
17
7
5
1
1
21:8
16
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Blyth Spartans
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Altrincham - Leamington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Darlington)
    24/08/2019 14:00
18
11
5
2
4
15:12
17
  • ?
  • Curzon - Altrincham
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Blyth Spartans)
    12/10/2019 14:00
19
11
2
2
7
13:19
8
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
20
10
3
3
4
17:18
12
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
10:20
8
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Southport
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Telford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
10:26
8
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - York City
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bradford PA - Hereford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
17:16
17
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(York City - King's Lynn Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - King's Lynn Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
4
1
19:8
22
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - York City
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telford - York City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
5
2
15:13
14
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Chester FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Chester FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
2
4
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Southport
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Southport)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Southport)
    07/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
2
4
17:9
14
  • ?
  • Boston United - Brackley Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Brackley Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Curzon - Brackley Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
2
6
3
13:13
12
  • ?
  • Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
2
5
16:17
14
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Boston United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
8
11
5
2
4
18:12
17
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
9
8
1
4
3
6:10
7
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Gateshead FC)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Gateshead FC)
    26/08/2019 14:15
10
9
3
2
4
18:19
11
  • ?
  • Hereford - Guiseley
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gloucester City - Guiseley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chester FC - Guiseley)
    07/09/2019 14:00
11
11
4
0
7
14:19
12
  • ?
  • Telford - Alfreton Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Alfreton Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
12
8
1
1
6
7:20
4
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alfreton Town - Darlington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Darlington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Darlington)
    31/08/2019 14:00
13
11
3
1
7
12:23
10
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Southport - Hereford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bradford PA - Hereford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
9
2
2
5
14:23
8
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chester FC - Leamington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Altrincham - Leamington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
15
10
2
2
6
12:24
8
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Gloucester City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Gloucester City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
16
8
3
1
4
11:13
10
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Telford
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Telford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Telford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - Telford)
    31/08/2019 14:00
17
9
0
4
5
6:17
4
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Southport - Altrincham)
    03/09/2019 18:45
18
8
0
3
5
7:16
3
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Curzon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alfreton Town - Curzon)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guiseley - Curzon)
    31/08/2019 14:00
19
8
3
2
3
12:10
11
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Kettering Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    26/08/2019 14:00
20
9
1
3
5
9:16
6
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Kettering Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kettering Town FC)
    07/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
2
7
6:23
5
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Blyth Spartans
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Blyth Spartans)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Southport - Blyth Spartans)
    14/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
4:27
4
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Brackley Town - Bradford PA)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Bradford PA)
    07/09/2019 14:00