National League North/South - 2019/2020

Blyth Spartans14Southport

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal54''
goalRhys Evans
Goal3''
goalBradley Bauress
Goal37''
goalDavid Morgan
Goal45''
goalJack Sampson
Goal59''
goalRyan Astles
Summary
3'
goalBradley Bauress
37'
goalDavid Morgan
45'
goalJack Sampson
Second half
goalRhys Evans
54'
59'
goalRyan Astles
59'

G O O O A A L - Ryan Astles scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

G O O O A A L - Rhys Evans scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Jack Sampson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

G O O O A A L - David Morgan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Bradley Bauress scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
19
9
6
52:28
66
  • ?
  • York City - Altrincham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alfreton Town - York City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(York City - Hereford)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Curzon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - York City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boston United - York City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
19
7
6
63:39
64
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    16/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Guiseley)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Bradford PA)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gateshead FC - King's Lynn Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - King's Lynn Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chester FC - King's Lynn Town)
    18/02/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
16
12
6
61:25
60
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Leamington
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Brackley Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Boston United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darlington - Brackley Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chester FC - Brackley Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
17
7
8
46:32
58
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Boston United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Curzon - Boston United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Boston United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - Gateshead FC)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Telford)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boston United - York City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
16
9
8
62:40
57
  • ?
  • York City - Altrincham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Altrincham - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hereford - Altrincham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Altrincham)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kettering Town FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
15
10
9
63:45
55
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Spennymoor Town FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Hereford)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Altrincham - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Telford)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham)
    11/02/2020 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
15
9
8
58:38
54
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Boston United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bradford PA - Chester FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chester FC - Brackley Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chester FC - King's Lynn Town)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Blyth Spartans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(York City - Chester FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
8
31
14
10
7
47:31
52
  • ?
  • Southport - Gateshead FC
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gateshead FC - King's Lynn Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - Gateshead FC)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guiseley - Gateshead FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Gateshead FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
9
33
14
8
11
52:41
50
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Guiseley
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Guiseley)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Leamington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guiseley - Gateshead FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Telford)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Darlington - Guiseley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
10
34
14
6
14
50:45
48
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - York City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Darlington - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Hereford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Blyth Spartans)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    11/02/2020 19:45
11
33
14
6
13
43:50
48
  • ?
  • Boston United - Darlington
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Darlington - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telford - Darlington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darlington - Brackley Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - Darlington)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington)
    08/02/2020 15:00
12
32
12
7
13
40:41
43
  • ?
  • Southport - Gateshead FC
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leamington - Southport)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Southport)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - Southport)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Southport - Bradford PA)
    01/02/2020 15:00
13
34
11
9
14
51:56
42
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Telford
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Telford - Kettering Town FC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telford - Darlington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Telford)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Telford)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Telford)
    08/02/2020 15:00
14
32
12
4
16
48:55
40
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Brackley Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alfreton Town - York City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alfreton Town - Leamington)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Alfreton Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
15
35
9
12
14
39:56
39
  • ?
  • Hereford - Gloucester City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Hereford)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Hereford)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Hereford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(York City - Hereford)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hereford - Altrincham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
16
33
10
8
15
39:43
38
  • ?
  • Leamington - Kidderminster Harriers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - York City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington)
    08/02/2020 15:00
17
32
9
8
15
39:51
35
  • ?
  • Leamington - Kidderminster Harriers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Leamington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - King's Lynn Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leamington - Southport)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alfreton Town - Leamington)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gateshead FC - Leamington)
    01/02/2020 15:00
18
33
8
10
15
34:42
34
  • ?
  • Curzon - Southport
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - Curzon)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Curzon - Boston United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Curzon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Gateshead FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Curzon)
    01/02/2020 15:00
19
30
9
6
15
39:57
33
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Blyth Spartans
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Gloucester City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Gloucester City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Alfreton Town - Gloucester City)
    28/01/2020 19:45
20
31
7
11
13
36:46
32
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Guiseley
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Telford - Kettering Town FC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Hereford)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Gloucester City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kettering Town FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Curzon)
    01/02/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
33
6
5
22
32:78
23
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Blyth Spartans
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Blyth Spartans)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Altrincham)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Blyth Spartans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Boston United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
33
5
5
23
25:80
20
  • ?
  • Leamington - Bradford PA
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - Curzon)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Bradford PA)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bradford PA - Chester FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Gloucester City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Southport - Bradford PA)
    01/02/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
5
3
24:15
32
  • ?
  • York City - Altrincham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(York City - Hereford)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Curzon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(York City - Chester FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Kettering Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
34:17
36
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Brackley Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Guiseley)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Bradford PA)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
8
1
33:9
32
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Leamington
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Boston United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Southport)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Guiseley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
3
2
23:11
33
  • ?
  • Boston United - Darlington
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - Gateshead FC)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Telford)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boston United - York City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Brackley Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
11
4
1
43:16
37
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Chester FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Altrincham - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kettering Town FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Altrincham - Telford)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Bradford PA)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
12
3
3
45:21
39
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Guiseley
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Hereford)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Telford)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Brackley Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
10
3
3
36:16
33
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Boston United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chester FC - Brackley Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chester FC - King's Lynn Town)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Blyth Spartans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Darlington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
8
17
10
3
4
29:15
33
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Darlington
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gateshead FC - King's Lynn Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gateshead FC - Leamington)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chester FC)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
9
17
7
3
7
26:20
24
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Bradford PA
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Leamington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guiseley - Gateshead FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Telford)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Darlington)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
10
17
7
4
6
26:22
25
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - York City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Hereford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Blyth Spartans)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Alfreton Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
11
17
9
3
5
25:19
30
  • ?
  • Darlington - Leamington
    25/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Darlington - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darlington - Brackley Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Darlington - Guiseley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
12
16
7
3
6
24:21
24
  • ?
  • Southport - Gateshead FC
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Southport - Bradford PA)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
13
17
6
4
7
30:29
22
  • ?
  • Telford - Hereford
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Telford - Kettering Town FC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telford - Darlington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Altrincham)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Telford - Blyth Spartans)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
14
16
7
3
6
31:24
24
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Brackley Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alfreton Town - York City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alfreton Town - Leamington)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alfreton Town - Hereford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Alfreton Town - Gloucester City)
    28/01/2020 19:45
15
17
4
10
3
20:20
22
  • ?
  • Hereford - Gloucester City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hereford - Altrincham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - Darlington)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - Southport)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Curzon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
16
16
3
4
9
18:24
13
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Telford
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - York City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
17
16
6
6
4
19:13
24
  • ?
  • Leamington - Kidderminster Harriers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - King's Lynn Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leamington - Southport)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Gateshead FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
18
16
6
3
7
20:17
21
  • ?
  • Curzon - Southport
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Curzon - Boston United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Gateshead FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Altrincham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
19
14
6
3
5
21:18
21
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Blyth Spartans
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Southport)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
20
15
4
6
5
19:21
18
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Guiseley
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Hereford)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Gloucester City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Curzon)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Altrincham)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
3
10
16:37
12
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Spennymoor Town FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Altrincham)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Boston United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
2
12
15:37
11
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Kettering Town FC
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - Curzon)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bradford PA - Chester FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Gloucester City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
4
3
28:13
34
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - York City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alfreton Town - York City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - York City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boston United - York City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
4
3
29:22
28
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    16/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gateshead FC - King's Lynn Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - King's Lynn Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chester FC - King's Lynn Town)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
28:16
28
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Brackley Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Brackley Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darlington - Brackley Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chester FC - Brackley Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Brackley Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Brackley Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
4
6
23:21
25
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Boston United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Curzon - Boston United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Boston United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Boston United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
5
5
7
19:24
20
  • ?
  • York City - Altrincham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hereford - Altrincham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Altrincham)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Altrincham)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Altrincham)
    28/01/2020 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
3
7
6
18:24
16
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Spennymoor Town FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Altrincham - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
5
6
5
22:22
21
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Chester FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bradford PA - Chester FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(York City - Chester FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chester FC)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
8
14
4
7
3
18:16
19
  • ?
  • Southport - Gateshead FC
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - Gateshead FC)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guiseley - Gateshead FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Gateshead FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Gateshead FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
9
16
7
5
4
26:21
26
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Guiseley
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Guiseley)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Darlington - Guiseley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Guiseley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
10
17
7
2
8
24:23
23
  • ?
  • Southport - Farsley Celtic AFC
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Darlington - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
16
5
3
8
18:31
18
  • ?
  • Boston United - Darlington
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telford - Darlington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - Darlington)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Darlington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Darlington)
    21/01/2020 19:45
12
16
5
4
7
16:20
19
  • ?
  • Curzon - Southport
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leamington - Southport)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Southport)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - Southport)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Southport)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
13
17
5
5
7
21:27
20
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Telford
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Telford)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Telford)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Telford)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Altrincham - Telford)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
14
16
5
1
10
17:31
16
  • ?
  • Boston United - Alfreton Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Alfreton Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
15
18
5
2
11
19:36
17
  • ?
  • Telford - Hereford
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Hereford)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Hereford)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Hereford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(York City - Hereford)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alfreton Town - Hereford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
16
17
7
4
6
21:19
25
  • ?
  • Leamington - Kidderminster Harriers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
17
16
3
2
11
20:38
11
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Leamington
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Leamington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alfreton Town - Leamington)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gateshead FC - Leamington)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Leamington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
18
17
2
7
8
14:25
13
  • ?
  • Darlington - Curzon
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - Curzon)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Curzon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Curzon)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Curzon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
19
16
3
3
10
18:39
12
  • ?
  • Hereford - Gloucester City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Gloucester City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Gloucester City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Alfreton Town - Gloucester City)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
20
16
3
5
8
17:25
14
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Kettering Town FC
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Telford - Kettering Town FC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kettering Town FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Kettering Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
2
12
16:41
11
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Blyth Spartans
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Blyth Spartans)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Blyth Spartans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Telford - Blyth Spartans)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
3
11
10:43
9
  • ?
  • Leamington - Bradford PA
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Bradford PA)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Southport - Bradford PA)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Bradford PA)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00