Leumit League - 2019/2020Leumit League - 2019/2020

Bnei Sakhnin32Hapoel Afula

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalMoti Malka
Goal18''
goalSari Falah
Goal72''
goalMohamed Sayed Ahmed
Goal80''
goalNetanel Goldman
Goal90''
goalYuval Shawat
Summary
goalMoti Malka
9'
goalSari Falah
18'
Second half
goalMohamed Sayed Ahmed
72'
80'
goalNetanel Goldman
90'
goalYuval Shawat
90'

G O O O A A L - Yuval Shawat scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

G O O O A A L - Netanel Goldman scores in the penalty shoot-out.

72'

G O O O A A L - Mohamed Sayed Ahmed scores in the penalty shoot-out.

18'

G O O O A A L - Sari Falah scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Moti Malka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
17
7
4
58:28
58
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
15
7
6
41:27
52
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
9
6
44:26
48
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
7
8
36:28
46
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
7
9
40:40
43
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
11
8
9
37:35
41
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
11
6
11
37:40
39
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
10
8
10
34:29
38
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
28
10
7
11
33:36
37
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
28
8
10
10
24:25
34
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
28
8
10
10
37:40
34
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
28
8
9
11
33:36
33
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
28
7
10
11
27:34
31
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
28
7
4
17
25:55
25
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
28
4
10
14
21:40
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
28
8
5
15
28:36
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
11
2
1
38:16
35
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
5
2
26:12
26
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
5
2
19:12
26
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
19:16
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
5
3
20:19
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
13:12
21
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
2
5
24:17
23
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
3
5
19:15
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
5
5
4
18:17
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
7
4
3
20:13
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
14
6
3
5
14:13
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
5
5
4
19:18
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
14
6
5
3
15:11
23
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - SC Kfar Kasem
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
4
1
9
14:27
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
14
3
6
5
12:20
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    20/01/2020 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
4
3
7
11:16
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
5
3
20:12
23
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
2
4
15:15
26
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
25:14
22
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Afula - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Sakhnin)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
17:12
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
2
6
20:21
20
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
5
5
24:23
20
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - SC Kfar Kasem
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - SC Kfar Kasem)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem)
    20/01/2020 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
4
6
13:23
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
5
2
7
15:19
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    19/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
1
6
7
4:12
9
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    20/01/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
14
2
7
5
23:27
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    21/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
14
1
5
8
12:23
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
11:28
12
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
14
1
4
9
9:20
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Afula)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
4
2
8
17:20
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    18/02/2020 17:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    14/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    31/01/2020 13:00