Leumit League - 2019/2020

Bnei Sakhnin32Hapoel Afula

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalMoti Malka
Goal18''
goalSari Falah
Goal72''
goalMohamed Sayed Ahmed
Goal80''
goalNetanel Goldman
Goal90''
goalYuval Shawat
Summary
goalMoti Malka
9'
goalSari Falah
18'
Second half
goalMohamed Sayed Ahmed
72'
80'
goalNetanel Goldman
90'
goalYuval Shawat
90'

G O O O A A L - Yuval Shawat scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

G O O O A A L - Netanel Goldman scores in the penalty shoot-out.

72'

G O O O A A L - Mohamed Sayed Ahmed scores in the penalty shoot-out.

18'

G O O O A A L - Sari Falah scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Moti Malka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
11
3
0
32:12
36
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/10/2019 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
22:10
30
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    25/10/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
20:11
27
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/10/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
22:16
24
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - SC Kfar Kasem)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/10/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
6
3
23:19
21
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - SC Kfar Kasem)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    25/10/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
3
5
18:17
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    25/10/2019 12:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
17:19
20
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Afula
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/10/2019 12:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
3
6
19:21
18
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/10/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
4
5
5
14:12
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/10/2019 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
4
5
5
18:18
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    25/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
14
4
4
6
13:13
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/10/2019 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
4
4
6
15:16
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/10/2019 12:00
13
Relegation Playoff
14
6
1
7
19:21
10
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/10/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
2
4
8
16:25
10
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/10/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
14
3
0
11
14:40
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
1
4
9
8:20
7
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Afula
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
7
1
0
23:10
22
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/10/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
11:5
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Bnei Sakhnin)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
8:8
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula)
    04/10/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
13:9
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - SC Kfar Kasem)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/10/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
3
1
5:4
9
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Afula)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
12:6
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    27/09/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Afula
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - SC Kfar Kasem)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/09/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
4
2
1
13:6
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin)
    19/09/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
4
0
2
9:4
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/09/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    19/09/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
10:14
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    11/10/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
9:10
8
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Sakhnin)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/09/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
9:19
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Bnei Lod - SC Kfar Kasem)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/09/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
4:8
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    27/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
9:2
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/09/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
11:5
19
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
12:3
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
9:7
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
18:15
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - SC Kfar Kasem)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hapoel Bnei Lod - SC Kfar Kasem)
    10/10/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
1
4
6:11
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    17/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    04/10/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
2
4
9:12
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Sakhnin)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Bnei Sakhnin)
    07/10/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
0
3
4
1:6
3
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    11/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/09/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
5
2
12:12
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/10/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
0
4
4
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    04/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
8:8
8
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    10/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/09/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
5
3
0
2
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
7:15
2
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    19/09/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
7
1
0
6
5:21
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    23/09/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
0
0
6
4:12
0
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Afula
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Afula)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Afula)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    23/09/2019 16:00