Ligat HaAl - 2019/2020

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv  Maccabi Tel Aviv

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
2
0
20:0
32
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
2
12
8
3
1
27:10
27
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    26/10/2019 17:30
3
12
7
2
3
19:9
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
4
12
7
1
4
17:11
22
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
5
13
4
7
2
10:8
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
6
13
5
4
4
13:14
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
12
3
6
3
12:14
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
12:16
15
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
7
3
16:18
13
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
10
Relegation Playoff
13
2
5
6
9:14
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
9:19
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
1
6
6
11:20
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa
    14/12/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
13
Relegation Playoff
12
1
5
6
9:22
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
2
1
9
10:19
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana)
    26/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
2
0
6:0
11
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    21/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    01/09/2019 17:15
2
6
4
2
0
16:8
14
  • ?
  • Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    14/09/2019 15:00
3
6
5
0
1
12:3
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    23/09/2019 17:15
4
5
2
1
2
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana
    25/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa)
    16/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    25/08/2019 17:15
5
6
2
2
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    15/09/2019 16:00
6
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    22/09/2019 17:15
7
Relegation Playoff
6
2
3
1
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Raanana)
    14/09/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
3
1
2
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    15/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem)
    06/10/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    21/09/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
4
1
7:7
7
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/09/2019 17:15
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
2
4
1:7
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    14/09/2019 17:30
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod
    25/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
7
1
5
1
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa
    14/12/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa)
    21/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    06/10/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
5:15
4
  • ?
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya
    25/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Haifa)
    05/10/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
6
2
0
4
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    21/09/2019 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
7
0
0
14:0
21
  • ?
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 17:30
2
6
4
1
1
11:2
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Haifa)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    21/09/2019 17:30
3
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    24/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    15/09/2019 17:15
4
7
5
0
2
14:5
15
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem)
    06/10/2019 17:15
5
7
2
5
0
5:3
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/09/2019 16:00
6
6
3
2
1
6:5
11
  • ?
  • Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa)
    21/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa)
    16/09/2019 17:15
7
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
4:8
6
  • ?
  • FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera)
    22/09/2019 17:15
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
3:7
5
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    15/09/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
9:11
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod
    25/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - FC Ashdod)
    22/09/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    06/10/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
4:10
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    23/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    31/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
5:13
1
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana
    25/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Raanana)
    14/09/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
5
0
4
1
4:7
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    31/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
5:11
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    14/09/2019 15:00