Superliga - 2019/2020

Boca Juniors20Union

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalRamon Abila
Yellow card54''
yellow cardRamon Abila
Goal56''
goalAlexis Mac Allister
Player substitution65''
inDaniele De Rossi
inAlexis Mac Allister
Player substitution76''
inSebastian Villa
inNicolas Capaldo
Player substitution80''
inJan Hurtado
inRamon Abila
Yellow card82''
yellow cardIvan Marcone
Player substitution51''
inFranco Troyansky
inGabriel Carabajal
Player substitution71''
inFranco Calderon
inFederico Milo
Yellow card75''
yellow cardClaudio Corvalan
Player substitution79''
inBraian Alvarez
inJuan Cavallaro

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalRamon Abila
3'
Second half
51'
inFranco Troyansky
outGabriel Carabajal
yellow cardRamon Abila
54'
goalAlexis Mac Allister
56'
inDaniele De Rossi
outAlexis Mac Allister
65'
71'
inFranco Calderon
outFederico Milo
75'
yellow cardClaudio Corvalan
inSebastian Villa
outNicolas Capaldo
76'
79'
inBraian Alvarez
outJuan Cavallaro
inJan Hurtado
outRamon Abila
80'
yellow cardIvan Marcone
82'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

82'

Yellow card for Ivan Marcone

80'

Ramon Abila is coming off and he is replaced by Jan Hurtado

79'

Juan Cavallaro is coming off and he is replaced by Braian Alvarez

76'

Nicolas Capaldo is coming off and he is replaced by Sebastian Villa

75'

Yellow card for Claudio Corvalan

71'

Federico Milo is coming off and he is replaced by Franco Calderon

65'

Alexis Mac Allister is coming off and he is replaced by Daniele De Rossi

56'

G O O O A A A L - Alexis Mac Allister is on target!

54'

Yellow card for Ramon Abila

51'

Gabriel Carabajal is coming off and he is replaced by Franco Troyansky

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

3'

G O O O A A A L - Ramon Abila is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Esteban AndradaSebastian Emanuel Moyano25
Starting Lineups
3Emmanuel Masout71'Federico Milo14
24Carlos Roberto Izquierdozyellow card75'Claudio Corvalan3
20Lisandro LopezBrian Blasi17
4Julio Alberto BuffariniDamian Alberto Martinez4
30Emanuel Reynosoout51'Gabriel Carabajal10
11Eduardo SalvioJalil Elias11
14Nicolas Capaldoout76'Nelson Acevedo5
23Ivan Marconeyellow card82'Ezequiel Bonifacio19
8Alexis Mac Allistergoal56'out65'Walter Bou9
9Ramon Abilagoal3'yellow card54'out80'out79'Juan Cavallaro15
Substitutes
17Jan Hurtadoin80'in51'Franco Troyansky22
39Agustin AlmendraMarcos Peano1
12Marcos Guillermo Diazin79'Braian Alvarez29
10Carlos TevezLucas Rios8
6Junior Alonsoin71'Franco Calderon2
22Sebastian Villain76'Juan Ignacio Nardoni30
16Daniele De Rossiin65'Javier Mendez27
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
8
5
2
19:6
29
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
2
15
8
5
2
15:10
29
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
3
14
8
3
3
29:13
27
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
4
15
7
5
3
22:19
26
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
5
15
6
8
1
20:17
26
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
6
15
7
4
4
16:11
25
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
7
15
7
3
5
15:13
24
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
8
15
5
8
2
22:16
23
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
9
15
7
2
6
22:18
23
  • ?
  • Talleres - Union
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
10
15
7
2
6
15:12
23
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
11
15
7
2
6
22:22
23
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
12
14
6
3
5
23:19
21
  • ?
  • Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
13
14
6
3
5
20:16
21
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
14
14
6
3
5
15:16
21
  • ?
  • Independiente - Newells Old Boys
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
15
16
5
5
6
13:13
20
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
16
15
5
4
6
15:20
19
  • ?
  • Talleres - Union
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
17
15
4
6
5
16:17
18
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
18
15
5
3
7
11:14
18
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
19
15
5
1
9
15:24
16
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Colon
    13/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
20
15
3
6
6
8:14
15
  • ?
  • Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
21
15
3
4
8
11:22
13
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
22
16
3
3
10
13:25
12
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
23
15
3
2
10
16:18
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
24
15
3
0
12
16:34
9
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
4
3
1
12:4
15
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
2
7
6
1
0
12:5
19
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    31/08/2019 16:15
3
7
3
1
3
8:5
10
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
4
7
4
2
1
11:7
14
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
5
8
4
3
1
10:9
15
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
6
8
4
3
1
11:5
15
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
7
7
4
1
2
9:6
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
8
7
3
3
1
14:7
12
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
9
7
4
2
1
12:10
14
  • ?
  • Talleres - Union
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    01/09/2019 16:15
10
8
5
2
1
10:2
17
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Union
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
11
8
4
1
3
14:14
13
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
12
7
3
3
1
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Colon
    13/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
13
8
5
1
2
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
14
6
3
1
2
9:7
10
  • ?
  • Independiente - Newells Old Boys
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente - Lanus)
    15/09/2019 20:45
15
8
2
2
4
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
16
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
17
8
3
3
2
7:6
12
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
18
7
1
2
4
2:6
5
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
19
9
5
1
3
11:11
16
  • ?
  • Colon - Banfield
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
20
7
2
3
2
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
21
7
2
2
3
6:10
8
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente)
    31/08/2019 20:45
22
8
2
3
3
7:8
9
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
23
7
0
0
7
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
24
8
2
0
6
8:19
6
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - River Plate
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
2
1
7:2
14
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
2
8
2
4
2
3:5
10
  • ?
  • Union - Argentinos Juniors
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
3
7
5
2
0
21:8
17
  • ?
  • Independiente - River Plate
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newells Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
4
8
3
3
2
11:12
12
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Lanus
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
5
7
2
5
0
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
6
7
3
1
3
5:6
10
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
7
8
3
2
3
6:7
11
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
8
8
2
5
1
8:9
11
  • ?
  • Independiente - Rosario Central
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
9
8
3
0
5
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Talleres
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
10
7
2
0
5
5:10
6
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Estudiantes)
    15/09/2019 23:00
11
7
3
1
3
8:8
10
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    14/09/2019 20:45
12
7
3
0
4
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
13
6
1
2
3
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
14
8
3
2
3
6:9
11
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Independiente
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
15
8
3
3
2
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Colon - Banfield
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
16
8
2
2
4
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Talleres - Union
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
17
7
1
3
3
9:11
6
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
18
8
4
1
3
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
19
6
0
0
6
4:13
0
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Colon
    13/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Colon)
    24/08/2019 23:05
20
8
1
3
4
3:8
6
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Huracan
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
21
8
1
2
5
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Banfield - Patronato de Parana
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
22
8
1
0
7
6:17
3
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
23
8
3
2
3
15:9
11
  • ?
  • Huracan - Gimnasia LP
    29/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
24
7
1
0
6
8:15
3
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    31/08/2019 23:00