First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

Bohemians 190500Slovacko

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card30''
yellow cardJosef Jindrisek
Yellow card61''
yellow cardDavid Bartek
Player substitution76''
inAntonin Vanicek
inJan Vodhanel
Player substitution78''
inMichael Ugwu
inJakub Necas
Player substitution90''
inDaniel Kostl
inIbrahim Keita
Player substitution72''
inJan Juroska
inJan Kalabiska
Yellow card76''
yellow cardStanislav Hofmann
Player substitution86''
inLukas Sadilek
inTomas Zajic
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMatous Trmal

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardJosef Jindrisek
30'
Second half
yellow cardDavid Bartek
61'
72'
inJan Juroska
outJan Kalabiska
76'
yellow cardStanislav Hofmann
inAntonin Vanicek
outJan Vodhanel
76'
inMichael Ugwu
outJakub Necas
78'
86'
inLukas Sadilek
outTomas Zajic
90'
yellow cardMatous Trmal
inDaniel Kostl
outIbrahim Keita
90'
90'

Bohemians 1905 make a substitution. Ibrahim Keita runs off the field and in comes Daniel Kostl

90'

Matous Trmal is shown a yellow card by the referee

86'

Slovacko make a substitution. Tomas Zajic runs off the field and in comes Lukas Sadilek

78'

Bohemians 1905 make a substitution. Jakub Necas runs off the field and in comes Michael Ugwu

76'

Bohemians 1905 make a substitution. Jan Vodhanel runs off the field and in comes Antonin Vanicek

76'

Stanislav Hofmann is shown a yellow card by the referee

72'

Slovacko make a substitution. Jan Kalabiska runs off the field and in comes Jan Juroska

61'

David Bartek is shown a yellow card by the referee

30'

Josef Jindrisek is shown a yellow card by the referee

Dolicek Stadion
Goalkeeper
89Patrik Le Giangyellow card90'Matous Trmal29
Starting Lineups
39Jakub PodanyJosef Divisek14
21Lukas PokornyMichal Kadlec3
28Lukas Hulkayellow card76'Stanislav Hofmann6
5David Bartekyellow card61'Peter Reinberk23
17Jan Vodhanelout76'Vlastimil Danicek28
20Jakub RadaMarek Havlik20
4Josef Jindrisekyellow card30'Jan Navratil10
18Milan HavelOndrej Sasinka21
9Ibrahim Keitaout90'out72'Jan Kalabiska19
10Jakub Necasout78'out86'Tomas Zajic17
Substitutes
23Daniel Kostlin90'Patrik Hellebrand13
15Daniel KrchMichal Danek25
3Till Schumacherin72'Jan Juroska24
1Roman ValesPatrik Simko16
29Michael Ugwuin78'Milan Petrzela11
22Antonin Vanicekin76'Jiri Krejci26
8Jan Zaviskain86'Lukas Sadilek18
Coach
Martin HasekMartin Svedik
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
22
6
2
58:10
72
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
2
30
20
6
4
60:22
66
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
3
30
14
8
8
55:35
50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
4
30
14
7
9
46:41
49
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
5
30
14
5
11
50:38
47
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
6
30
12
9
9
42:34
45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
7
30
13
4
13
46:45
43
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
8
30
11
9
10
35:35
42
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
9
30
12
6
12
38:41
42
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
10
30
11
7
12
48:52
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
30
8
12
10
36:37
36
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
30
7
10
13
29:49
31
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
30
7
6
17
25:47
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
5
11
14
23:39
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
30
5
8
17
16:47
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
30
5
6
19
19:54
21
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
13
2
0
35:3
41
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
2
15
12
1
2
38:11
37
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
15
8
3
4
34:19
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
4
15
9
2
4
29:14
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
5
15
8
4
3
34:18
28
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
6
15
6
5
4
27:16
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
7
15
8
2
5
23:16
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
8
15
7
4
4
20:12
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Slavia Prague)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
9
15
9
4
2
23:10
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Karvina)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
10
15
9
2
4
32:19
29
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
18:16
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
20:19
21
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    23/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teplice - Slovacko)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
15
6
2
7
16:20
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
7
5
14:15
16
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - Pribram)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
15
4
4
7
10:17
16
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Sigma Olomouc)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
14:14
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
4
2
23:7
31
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague)
    26/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Slavia Prague)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
2
15
8
5
2
22:11
29
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen)
    27/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
3
15
6
5
4
21:16
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    31/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
4
15
5
5
5
17:27
20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Jablonec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
5
15
6
1
8
16:20
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Slovan Liberec)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - Slovan Liberec)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    23/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
6
15
6
4
5
15:18
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
7
15
5
2
8
23:29
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    31/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
8
15
4
5
6
15:23
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Opava - Slovacko)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Slovacko)
    30/05/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teplice - Slovacko)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
9
15
3
2
10
15:31
11
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Bohemians 1905)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Bohemians 1905)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
10
15
2
5
8
16:33
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    30/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
18:21
15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Sigma Olomouc)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
15
2
4
9
9:30
10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Teplice)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karvina - Teplice)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
9:27
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
2
4
9
9:24
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Karvina)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Karvina)
    27/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Karvina)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
6:30
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Opava)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Opava)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Opava)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
1
0
14
5:40
3
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Teplice - Pribram)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Pribram)
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Pribram)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - Pribram)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pribram)
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00