Regionalliga West - 2019/2020

Bonner SC11Borussia Dortmund II

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal40''
goalAdis Omerbasic
Goal82''
goalGianluca Rizzo

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAdis Omerbasic
40'
Second half
82'
goalGianluca Rizzo
82'

G O O O A A L - Gianluca Rizzo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Adis Omerbasic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.532.38
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.751.145.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.921.78
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.001.107.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.921.78
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:013.00
BWin0:09.25
William Hill0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:19.50
BWin0:111.00
William Hill0:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:212.00
BWin0:214.50
William Hill0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:321.00
BWin0:326.00
William Hill0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:441.00
BWin0:467.00
William Hill0:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:581.00
William Hill0:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:011.00
BWin1:011.00
William Hill1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Bet3651:17.00
SportingBet1:17.50
BWin1:17.50
William Hill1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:29.50
BWin1:210.00
William Hill1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:317.00
BWin1:317.50
William Hill1:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
BWin1:436.00
William Hill1:436.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:581.00
William Hill1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
BWin2:015.00
William Hill2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:110.00
BWin2:110.00
William Hill2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:213.00
Unibet2:211.50
BWin2:212.00
William Hill2:211.00
888Sport2:211.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:323.00
BWin2:320.00
William Hill2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
BWin2:436.00
William Hill2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5101.00
William Hill2:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:029.00
BWin3:026.00
William Hill3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:121.00
BWin3:118.50
William Hill3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:226.00
Unibet3:221.00
BWin3:221.00
William Hill3:226.00
888Sport3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
Unibet3:336.00
BWin3:334.00
William Hill3:341.00
888Sport3:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:481.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:481.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Unibet3:5226.00
888Sport3:5226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
SportingBet4:051.00
BWin4:051.00
William Hill4:061.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
BWin4:136.00
William Hill4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:251.00
BWin4:241.00
William Hill4:256.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:381.00
Unibet4:381.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
888Sport4:381.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:4151.00
Unibet4:4181.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
888Sport4:4181.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0126.00
William Hill5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1101.00
William Hill5:191.00
Marathon5:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2126.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Unibet5:3226.00
888Sport5:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.25
SportingBet0:03.20
BWin0:03.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.50
BWin0:15.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:212.00
BWin0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4126.00
BWin0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.00
BWin1:05.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:16.75
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:221.00
BWin1:217.00
888Sport1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
SportingBet1:351.00
BWin1:351.00
888Sport1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4151.00
888Sport1:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
BWin2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:123.00
BWin2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:234.00
Expekt2:260.00
888Sport2:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
BWin2:367.00
888Sport2:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:167.00
SportingBet3:151.00
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BWin3:281.00
888Sport3:2161.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:3151.00
BWin3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0151.00
BWin4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:2151.00
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:376.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
18
3
3
59:18
57
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - SV Roedinghausen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
2
21
15
5
1
48:13
50
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - Schalke 04 II)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bonner SC - SC Verl)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Verl - Lippstadt)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SC Verl
    07/12/2019 13:00
3
22
13
6
3
41:20
45
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Oberhausen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Oberhausen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
4
21
14
2
5
36:22
44
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Lippstadt
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Oberhausen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - RW Essen
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - SV Roedinghausen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Essen)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - VfB Homberg)
    13/12/2019 18:30
5
23
9
7
7
40:33
34
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Wattenscheid
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen)
    25/01/2020 13:00
6
24
9
7
8
43:37
34
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    01/02/2020 13:00
7
22
10
3
9
44:40
33
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lippstadt - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oberhausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wattenscheid
    14/12/2019 13:00
8
22
9
5
8
36:29
32
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Koeln II)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Essen)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
9
22
9
4
9
35:33
31
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Sportfreunde Lotte
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Wattenscheid
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Koeln II)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    25/01/2020 13:00
10
21
8
5
8
19:24
29
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Koeln)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Lippstadt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Fortuna Koeln
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen)
    13/12/2019 18:30
11
23
7
6
10
28:26
27
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - Schalke 04 II)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC)
    31/01/2020 18:00
12
22
7
4
11
27:37
25
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Koeln)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bonner SC - SC Verl)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC)
    31/01/2020 18:00
13
22
6
6
10
31:38
24
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    26/01/2020 14:00
14
20
6
4
10
26:39
22
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen)
    25/01/2020 13:00
15
21
5
5
11
26:46
20
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Oberhausen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Wuppertal
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - VfB Homberg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertal)
    07/12/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
4
12
18:40
16
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Lippstadt
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Lippstadt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lippstadt - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Verl - Lippstadt)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lippstadt - Schalke 04 II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
4
15
21:46
16
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - VfB Homberg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
2
16
15:52
11
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Wattenscheid
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
3
0
26:9
27
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - SC Verl)
    30/11/2019 13:00
2
11
8
3
0
21:7
27
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Fortuna Koeln
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - Schalke 04 II)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Verl - Lippstadt)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - FC Koeln II)
    15/11/2019 18:00
3
13
9
3
1
26:13
30
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oberhausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    07/12/2019 15:30
4
10
6
0
4
17:13
18
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Lippstadt
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Oberhausen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - SV Roedinghausen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - VfB Homberg)
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RW Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    02/11/2019 13:00
5
12
6
4
2
24:14
22
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - FC Koeln II
    11/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Wattenscheid
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertal)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
6
13
7
1
5
25:20
22
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    30/11/2019 13:00
7
11
7
0
4
27:17
21
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wattenscheid
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - VfB Homberg)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - TuS Haltern)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    19/10/2019 12:30
8
13
5
3
5
20:16
18
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - VfB Homberg
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Essen)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Koeln)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
9
11
6
2
3
22:14
20
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Wattenscheid
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Koeln II)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertal)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
10
10
3
1
6
6:12
10
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Lippstadt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen)
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Dortmund II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Alemannia Aachen)
    04/11/2019 19:15
11
12
4
5
3
15:9
17
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Bergisch Gladbach
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - RW Essen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
12
10
2
4
4
15:19
10
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Lippstadt
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Koeln)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bonner SC - SC Verl)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Wattenscheid
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Bonner SC - FC Koeln II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
13
11
3
2
6
14:20
11
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - RW Essen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
14
9
3
2
4
14:16
11
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - RW Essen
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TuS Haltern - Fortuna Koeln)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TuS Haltern - Bonner SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Wattenscheid
    21/09/2019 12:00
15
10
3
1
6
12:20
10
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Oberhausen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - VfB Homberg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - RW Essen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Fortuna Koeln)
    26/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
8:19
9
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Sportfreunde Lotte
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lippstadt - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lippstadt - Schalke 04 II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lippstadt - SV Roedinghausen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - VfB Homberg)
    19/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
13:23
8
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - SV Roedinghausen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VfB Homberg - SC Verl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
7:20
5
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Wattenscheid
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - RW Essen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Wuppertal
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - RW Essen
    08/02/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
0
3
33:9
30
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - SV Roedinghausen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - SV Roedinghausen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - SV Roedinghausen)
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
2
10
7
2
1
27:6
23
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bonner SC - SC Verl)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SC Verl
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - SC Verl)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VfB Homberg - SC Verl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Wuppertal - SC Verl)
    12/10/2019 12:00
3
9
4
3
2
15:7
15
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Oberhausen
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Oberhausen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fortuna Koeln - Oberhausen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Oberhausen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Oberhausen)
    29/10/2019 13:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Oberhausen
    26/10/2019 12:00
4
11
8
2
1
19:9
26
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - RW Essen
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - RW Essen
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Essen)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - RW Essen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - RW Essen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
5
11
3
3
5
16:19
12
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Alemannia Aachen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen)
    16/11/2019 13:00
6
11
2
6
3
18:17
12
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II)
    22/11/2019 18:00
7
11
3
3
5
17:23
12
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lippstadt - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oberhausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
8
9
4
2
3
16:13
14
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Koeln II)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - FC Koeln II)
    15/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Bonner SC - FC Koeln II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - FC Koeln II
    05/10/2019 13:30
9
11
3
2
6
13:19
11
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Sportfreunde Lotte
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    23/11/2019 13:00
10
11
5
4
2
13:12
19
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Fortuna Koeln
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Koeln)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Fortuna Koeln
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Koeln)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TuS Haltern - Fortuna Koeln)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Fortuna Koeln)
    26/10/2019 12:00
11
11
3
1
7
13:17
10
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Verl - Schalke 04 II)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lippstadt - Schalke 04 II)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Schalke 04 II
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - Schalke 04 II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
12
12
5
0
7
12:18
15
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bonner SC)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - Bonner SC)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bonner SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
13
11
3
4
4
17:18
13
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
14
11
3
2
6
12:23
11
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - TuS Haltern)
    02/11/2019 13:00
15
11
2
4
5
14:26
10
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wuppertal
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Wuppertal
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertal)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertal)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertal)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
    02/11/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
1
7
10:21
7
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Lippstadt
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Lippstadt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Verl - Lippstadt)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Lippstadt
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Koeln II - Lippstadt)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Borussia Dortmund II - Lippstadt)
    12/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
8:23
8
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TuS Haltern - VfB Homberg)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuppertal - VfB Homberg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RW Essen - VfB Homberg)
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - VfB Homberg)
    16/11/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
0
10
8:32
6
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Bergisch Gladbach
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00