Regionalliga West - 2019/2020

Borussia Dortmund II00FC Koeln II

Cancelled

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
20
3
3
66:19
63
  • ?
  • SC Verl - SV Roedinghausen
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Schalke 04 II
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - SV Roedinghausen
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Lippstadt
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
2
22
16
5
1
51:14
53
  • ?
  • SC Verl - SV Roedinghausen
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - SC Verl
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SC Verl - VfB Homberg
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - SC Verl
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl
    11/04/2020 12:00
3
24
16
3
5
43:25
51
  • ?
  • RW Essen - TuS Haltern
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - RW Essen
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Wuppertal
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - RW Essen
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Bergisch Gladbach
    11/04/2020 12:00
4
23
13
7
3
42:21
46
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Oberhausen
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Lippstadt
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Oberhausen
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - FC Koeln II
    04/04/2020 12:00
5
23
10
5
8
39:29
35
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - FC Koeln II
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - SC Verl
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - FC Koeln II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Bonner SC
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - FC Koeln II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - FC Koeln II
    04/04/2020 12:00
6
24
9
8
7
41:34
35
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Alemannia Aachen
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - RW Essen
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Alemannia Aachen
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koeln
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl
    11/04/2020 12:00
7
25
9
7
9
43:39
34
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Dortmund II
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Koeln
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Borussia Dortmund II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
    11/04/2020 12:00
8
24
10
3
11
47:46
33
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - FC Koeln II
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Borussia Dortmund II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    11/04/2020 12:00
9
25
8
7
10
31:27
31
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Schalke 04 II
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - FC Koeln II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Schalke 04 II
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Schalke 04 II
    11/04/2020 12:00
10
22
9
4
9
35:33
31
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Alemannia Aachen
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Sportfreunde Lotte
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - RW Essen
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Sportfreunde Lotte
    22/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Sportfreunde Lotte
    18/04/2020 12:00
11
24
8
6
10
36:40
30
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wuppertal
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Oberhausen
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - TuS Haltern
    08/04/2020 17:30
12
22
8
5
9
19:26
29
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - VfB Homberg
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Koeln
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - TuS Haltern
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koeln
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Wuppertal
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koeln
    11/04/2020 12:00
13
25
7
4
14
28:43
25
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Oberhausen
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - SV Roedinghausen
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Bonner SC
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - VfB Homberg
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
    11/04/2020 12:00
14
22
6
5
11
28:46
23
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wuppertal
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Sportfreunde Lotte
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Wuppertal
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Bergisch Gladbach
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Wuppertal
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    11/04/2020 12:00
15
23
6
5
12
28:47
23
  • ?
  • RW Essen - TuS Haltern
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Bergisch Gladbach
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - TuS Haltern
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - SC Verl
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Schalke 04 II
    11/04/2020 12:00
16
22
5
4
13
21:43
19
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Lippstadt
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Lippstadt
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Sportfreunde Lotte
    22/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - FC Koeln II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Lippstadt
    11/04/2020 12:00
17
25
4
4
17
21:51
16
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - VfB Homberg
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SC Verl - VfB Homberg
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Schalke 04 II
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - VfB Homberg
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Lippstadt
    11/04/2020 12:00
18
23
4
3
16
17:53
15
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Dortmund II
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Bergisch Gladbach
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Alemannia Aachen
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Bergisch Gladbach
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Sportfreunde Lotte
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Bergisch Gladbach
    11/04/2020 12:00
19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
3
0
33:10
33
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Schalke 04 II
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Lippstadt
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - FC Koeln II
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - TuS Haltern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
2
11
8
3
0
21:7
27
  • ?
  • SC Verl - SV Roedinghausen
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SC Verl - VfB Homberg
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Wuppertal
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Fortuna Koeln
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • SC Verl - RW Essen
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Oberhausen
    18/03/2020 18:00
3
11
7
0
4
20:14
21
  • ?
  • RW Essen - TuS Haltern
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Wuppertal
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Bergisch Gladbach
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    27/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Schalke 04 II
    14/03/2020 13:00
4
14
9
4
1
27:14
31
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Lippstadt
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - FC Koeln II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund II
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/02/2020 18:30
5
14
6
3
5
23:16
21
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - SC Verl
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Bonner SC
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wuppertal
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - VfB Homberg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - TuS Haltern)
    22/02/2020 13:00
6
12
6
4
2
24:14
22
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - RW Essen
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koeln
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC
    27/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - FC Koeln II
    11/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Wattenscheid
    29/02/2020 13:00
7
13
7
1
5
25:20
22
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Koeln
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Haltern)
    08/02/2020 14:00
8
13
7
0
6
30:23
21
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - FC Koeln II
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Borussia Dortmund II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Lotte
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/03/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SC Verl)
    29/02/2020 13:00
9
13
4
6
3
16:10
18
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - FC Koeln II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Alemannia Aachen
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Lotte
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
10
11
6
2
3
22:14
20
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Alemannia Aachen
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - RW Essen
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koeln
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Verl
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC
    14/03/2020 13:00
11
12
4
2
6
16:20
14
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wuppertal
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Oberhausen
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - TuS Haltern
    08/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - SV Roedinghausen
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - FC Koeln II
    14/03/2020 13:00
12
11
3
1
7
6:14
10
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - VfB Homberg
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - TuS Haltern
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Wuppertal
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - RW Essen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    15/03/2020 13:00
13
12
2
4
6
16:24
10
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Oberhausen
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - SV Roedinghausen
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - VfB Homberg
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - TuS Haltern
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Wuppertal
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bonner SC - RW Essen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
14
11
4
1
6
14:20
13
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Sportfreunde Lotte
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Bergisch Gladbach
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Schalke 04 II
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Lippstadt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wuppertal - TuS Haltern)
    07/03/2020 13:00
15
10
3
3
4
15:17
12
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Bergisch Gladbach
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - SC Verl
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Schalke 04 II
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Lippstadt
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Sportfreunde Lotte
    18/03/2020 18:30
16
10
2
3
5
8:19
9
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Sportfreunde Lotte
    22/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - FC Koeln II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Bergisch Gladbach
    08/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Borussia Dortmund II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Oberhausen
    31/03/2020 16:00
17
11
2
2
7
13:23
8
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Schalke 04 II
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Lippstadt
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Oberhausen
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln
    18/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - SV Roedinghausen
    14/03/2020 13:00
18
10
2
2
6
8:20
8
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Dortmund II
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Alemannia Aachen
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Sportfreunde Lotte
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Fortuna Koeln
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    21/03/2020 13:00
19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Wuppertal
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - RW Essen
    08/02/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
0
3
33:9
30
  • ?
  • SC Verl - SV Roedinghausen
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - SV Roedinghausen
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - SV Roedinghausen
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - SV Roedinghausen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
2
11
8
2
1
30:7
26
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - SC Verl
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - SC Verl
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Verl
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - SC Verl
    14/03/2020 13:00
3
13
9
3
1
23:11
30
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - RW Essen
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - RW Essen
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - RW Essen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SC Verl - RW Essen
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bonner SC - RW Essen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TuS Haltern - RW Essen)
    04/03/2020 18:30
4
9
4
3
2
15:7
15
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Oberhausen
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Oberhausen
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Oberhausen
    31/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Oberhausen
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Oberhausen
    18/03/2020 18:00
5
9
4
2
3
16:13
14
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - FC Koeln II
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - FC Koeln II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - FC Koeln II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - FC Koeln II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - FC Koeln II
    21/03/2020 13:00
6
12
3
4
5
17:20
13
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Alemannia Aachen
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Alemannia Aachen
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Alemannia Aachen
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Alemannia Aachen
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen)
    08/03/2020 13:00
7
12
2
6
4
18:19
12
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Dortmund II
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Borussia Dortmund II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Borussia Dortmund II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund II
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
8
11
3
3
5
17:23
12
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    27/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    15/03/2020 13:00
9
12
4
1
7
15:17
13
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Schalke 04 II
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Schalke 04 II
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Schalke 04 II
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Schalke 04 II
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Schalke 04 II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Schalke 04 II)
    29/02/2020 14:30
10
11
3
2
6
13:19
11
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Sportfreunde Lotte
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Sportfreunde Lotte
    22/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Sportfreunde Lotte
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Lotte
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Lotte
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Sportfreunde Lotte
    18/03/2020 18:30
11
12
4
4
4
20:20
16
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    18/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    08/03/2020 13:05
12
11
5
4
2
13:12
19
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Koeln
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koeln
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koeln
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Fortuna Koeln
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Fortuna Koeln
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln
    18/03/2020 18:30
13
13
5
0
8
12:19
15
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Bonner SC
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC
    27/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
14
11
2
4
5
14:26
10
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wuppertal
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Wuppertal
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Wuppertal
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Wuppertal
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Wuppertal
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wuppertal
    18/03/2020 18:00
15
13
3
2
8
13:30
11
  • ?
  • RW Essen - TuS Haltern
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - TuS Haltern
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - TuS Haltern
    08/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - TuS Haltern
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wuppertal - TuS Haltern)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
16
12
3
1
8
13:24
10
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Lippstadt
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Lippstadt
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Lippstadt
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Lippstadt
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Lippstadt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - Lippstadt)
    04/03/2020 18:30
17
14
2
2
10
8:28
8
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - VfB Homberg
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SC Verl - VfB Homberg
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - VfB Homberg
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - VfB Homberg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    29/02/2020 13:00
18
13
2
1
10
9:33
7
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Bergisch Gladbach
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Bergisch Gladbach
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Bergisch Gladbach
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Bergisch Gladbach
    08/04/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
19
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00