Serie A - 2020

Botafogo RJ12Fortaleza

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card15''
yellow cardKanu
Player substitution46''
inMarcinho
inKevin
Player substitution64''
inPedro Raul
inMatheus
Player substitution64''
inEber Bessa
inKeisuke Honda
Player substitution78''
inWarley Leandro
inCaio Alexandre
Goal81''
goalWarley Leandro
Player substitution60''
inBergson
inWellington Paulista
Player substitution60''
inYuri Cesar
inMarlon Adriano
Goal61''
goalBergson
Player substitution71''
inOsvaldo
inRomarinho
Yellow card73''
yellow cardDavid
Player substitution75''
inCarlinho
inFelipe
Player substitution75''
inRonald
inWanderson
Goal79''
goalDavid

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardKanu
15'
Second half
inMarcinho
outKevin
46'
60'
inBergson
outWellington Paulista
60'
inYuri Cesar
outMarlon Adriano
61'
goalBergson
inPedro Raul
outMatheus
64'
inEber Bessa
outKeisuke Honda
64'
71'
inOsvaldo
outRomarinho
73'
yellow cardDavid
75'
inCarlinho
outFelipe
75'
inRonald
outWanderson
inWarley Leandro
outCaio Alexandre
78'
79'
goalDavid
goalWarley Leandro
81'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

81'

G O O O A A A L - Warley Leandro is on target!

79'

G O O O A A A L - David is on target!

78'

Caio Alexandre is coming off and he is replaced by Warley Leandro

75'

Wanderson is coming off and he is replaced by Ronald

75'

Felipe is coming off and he is replaced by Carlinho

73'

Yellow card for David

71'

Romarinho is coming off and he is replaced by Osvaldo

64'

Keisuke Honda is coming off and he is replaced by Eber Bessa

64'

Matheus is coming off and he is replaced by Pedro Raul

61'

G O O O A A A L - Bergson is on target!

60'

Marlon Adriano is coming off and he is replaced by Yuri Cesar

60'

Wellington Paulista is coming off and he is replaced by Bergson

46'

Kevin is coming off and he is replaced by Marcinho

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

15'

Yellow card for Kanu

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
12Diego CavalieriFelipe Alves12
Starting Lineups
6Victor LuisBruno Melo30
3Kanuyellow card15'Jackson26
14Marcelo Conceicaoout75'Wanderson33
2Kevinout46'Tinga2
19Caio Alexandreout78'out71'Romarinho20
50Jose Welisonout75'Felipe15
4Keisuke Hondaout64'Juninho5
8Salomon Kalouout60'Marlon Adriano28
11Matheusout64'yellow card73'goal79'David17
10Bruno Nazarioout60'Wellington Paulista9
Substitutes
27Davi AraujoIgor Torres77
23Luiz Otavioin75'Ronald14
34CesinhaMax Walef23
22Eber Bessain64'Ederson91
7Rhuan CastroDerley8
25Warley Leandroin78'goal81'in60'goal61'Bergson29
29Diegoin71'Osvaldo11
30David Sousain60'Yuri Cesar57
13Marcinhoin46'in75'Carlinho6
5Rafael ForsterMarcelo Boeck1
17Carlos RenteriaJoao Paulo38
9Pedro Raulin64'Joao Paulo10
Coach
Ramon DiazMarcelo Chamusca
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
12
8
2
37:20
44
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Sport Recife
    06/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Sao Paulo)
    03/12/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    25/11/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fortaleza - Sao Paulo)
    14/11/2020 22:00
2
23
13
3
7
41:29
42
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Internacional
    06/12/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Atletico MG)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Atletico MG)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atletico MG - Flamengo)
    08/11/2020 21:15
3
22
11
6
5
37:31
39
  • ?
  • Gremio - Flamengo
    28/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Coritiba)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico GO)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atletico MG - Flamengo)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Flamengo - Sao Paulo)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Flamengo)
    25/10/2020 21:15
4
23
10
7
6
33:22
37
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Internacional
    06/12/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Internacional)
    29/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Fluminense)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Internacional)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Coritiba)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    31/10/2020 22:00
5
22
10
7
5
31:21
37
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense)
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Palmeiras)
    22/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palmeiras - Fluminense)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2020 20:00
6
23
10
7
6
34:27
37
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Palmeiras
    05/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Santos FC - Sport Recife)
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Internacional)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Santos FC)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Bahia)
    01/11/2020 21:15
7
22
9
10
3
28:20
37
  • ?
  • Gremio - Flamengo
    28/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Goias)
    30/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Gremio)
    22/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gremio - Ceara)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Bragantino)
    02/11/2020 23:00
8
23
10
6
7
31:25
36
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense
    05/12/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Bragantino)
    30/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Fluminense)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palmeiras - Fluminense)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortaleza - Fluminense)
    01/11/2020 00:00
9
24
7
9
8
23:21
30
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Fortaleza
    12/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Corinthians)
    03/12/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortaleza - Goias)
    26/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    19/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fortaleza - Sao Paulo)
    14/11/2020 22:00
10
24
7
9
8
25:29
30
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Sao Paulo
    13/12/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Corinthians)
    03/12/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Corinthians)
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Gremio)
    22/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Atletico MG)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Corinthians)
    08/11/2020 00:00
11
23
7
8
8
32:34
29
  • ?
  • Bahia - Ceara
    05/12/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vasco da Gama - Ceara)
    30/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    25/11/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Atletico MG)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gremio - Ceara)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ceara - Sport Recife)
    08/11/2020 23:30
12
23
8
4
11
19:24
28
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense
    05/12/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense)
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Goias - Athletico Paranaense)
    14/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza)
    07/11/2020 21:00
13
23
8
4
11
29:37
28
  • ?
  • Bahia - Ceara
    05/12/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Bahia)
    20/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Bahia)
    16/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bahia - Fortaleza)
    11/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahia - Botafogo RJ)
    08/11/2020 21:15
14
23
6
10
7
20:27
28
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Goias
    07/12/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Internacional)
    29/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Recife - Atletico GO)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico GO)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Corinthians)
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    31/10/2020 22:00
15
23
6
9
8
29:28
27
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Bragantino
    06/12/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Bragantino)
    30/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Bahia)
    20/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bragantino)
    16/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Santos FC)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Bragantino)
    02/11/2020 23:00
16
23
7
4
12
21:33
25
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Sport Recife
    06/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Santos FC - Sport Recife)
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Recife - Atletico GO)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sport Recife - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ceara - Sport Recife)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
6
6
10
24:31
24
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vasco da Gama - Ceara)
    30/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    19/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sport Recife - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    08/11/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
5
13
20:32
20
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Bragantino
    06/12/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Corinthians)
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Coritiba)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Bahia)
    16/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Coritiba)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    31/10/2020 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
11
8
22:29
20
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Flamengo
    05/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bragantino)
    16/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahia - Botafogo RJ)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    31/10/2020 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
7
13
24:40
16
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Goias
    07/12/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Sao Paulo)
    03/12/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Goias)
    30/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortaleza - Goias)
    26/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Palmeiras)
    22/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Goias - Athletico Paranaense)
    14/11/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
4
0
15:6
22
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Sport Recife
    06/12/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Goias)
    07/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Bragantino)
    09/09/2020 22:15
2
12
9
2
1
27:9
29
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Internacional
    06/12/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atletico MG - Flamengo)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico MG - Sport Recife)
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
3
11
5
4
2
18:13
19
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Santos FC
    13/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Coritiba)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico GO)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Flamengo - Sao Paulo)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
4
11
6
4
1
20:10
22
  • ?
  • Internacional - Botafogo RJ
    12/12/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Fluminense)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Coritiba)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Flamengo)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
5
11
5
4
2
18:12
19
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense)
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palmeiras - Fluminense)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
6
12
6
4
2
23:14
22
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Palmeiras
    05/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Santos FC - Sport Recife)
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Internacional)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Bahia)
    01/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
7
11
6
4
1
18:11
22
  • ?
  • Gremio - Flamengo
    28/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Goias)
    30/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gremio - Ceara)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Bragantino)
    02/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
8
12
6
4
2
19:11
22
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense
    05/12/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Bragantino)
    30/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fluminense - Santos FC)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
9
12
5
4
3
12:8
19
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Ceara
    19/12/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Corinthians)
    03/12/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortaleza - Goias)
    26/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fortaleza - Sao Paulo)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortaleza - Fluminense)
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
10
11
3
5
3
13:16
14
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Sao Paulo
    13/12/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Gremio)
    22/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Atletico MG)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
11
12
5
5
2
15:12
20
  • ?
  • Ceara - Atletico GO
    13/12/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    25/11/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Atletico MG)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ceara - Sport Recife)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Coritiba)
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
12
12
5
3
4
10:9
18
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Atletico MG
    12/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza)
    07/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
13
12
6
1
5
18:17
19
  • ?
  • Bahia - Ceara
    05/12/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bahia - Fortaleza)
    11/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahia - Botafogo RJ)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
14
11
2
6
3
13:15
12
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Goias
    07/12/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Internacional)
    29/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Corinthians)
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Atletico GO - Palmeiras)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
15
11
5
3
3
18:11
18
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Fortaleza
    12/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Bahia)
    20/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Santos FC)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Goias)
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
16
11
5
0
6
12:15
15
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Coritiba
    13/12/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Recife - Atletico GO)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sport Recife - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
10:13
12
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Fluminense
    13/12/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vasco da Gama - Ceara)
    30/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    19/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
2
6
6:9
11
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Bragantino
    06/12/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Corinthians)
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Bahia)
    16/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
5
5
12:16
11
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Flamengo
    05/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bragantino)
    16/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
15:21
12
  • ?
  • Goias - Gremio
    13/12/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Sao Paulo)
    03/12/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Palmeiras)
    22/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Goias - Athletico Paranaense)
    14/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Vasco da Gama)
    01/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
6
4
2
22:14
22
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Sao Paulo
    13/12/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Sao Paulo)
    03/12/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bahia - Sao Paulo)
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    25/11/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fortaleza - Sao Paulo)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Flamengo - Sao Paulo)
    01/11/2020 19:00
2
11
4
1
6
14:20
13
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Atletico MG
    12/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Atletico MG)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Atletico MG)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
3
11
6
2
3
19:18
20
  • ?
  • Gremio - Flamengo
    28/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atletico MG - Flamengo)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Flamengo)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    27/09/2020 19:00
4
12
4
3
5
13:12
15
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Internacional
    06/12/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Internacional)
    29/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Internacional)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
5
11
5
3
3
13:9
18
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Palmeiras
    05/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Palmeiras)
    22/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Atletico GO - Palmeiras)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
6
11
4
3
4
11:13
15
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Santos FC
    13/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Santos FC)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fluminense - Santos FC)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
7
11
3
6
2
10:9
15
  • ?
  • Goias - Gremio
    13/12/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Gremio)
    22/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
8
11
4
2
5
12:14
14
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Fluminense
    13/12/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Fluminense)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palmeiras - Fluminense)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortaleza - Fluminense)
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
9
12
2
5
5
11:13
11
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Fortaleza
    12/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    19/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bahia - Fortaleza)
    11/11/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza)
    07/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
10
13
4
4
5
12:13
16
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Corinthians
    27/12/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Corinthians)
    03/12/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Corinthians)
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Corinthians)
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
11
11
2
3
6
17:22
9
  • ?
  • Bahia - Ceara
    05/12/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vasco da Gama - Ceara)
    30/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gremio - Ceara)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
12
11
3
1
7
9:15
10
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense
    05/12/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense)
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Goias - Athletico Paranaense)
    14/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
13
11
2
3
6
11:20
9
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Bahia
    12/12/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Bahia)
    20/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Bahia)
    16/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Bahia)
    01/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
14
12
4
4
4
7:12
16
  • ?
  • Ceara - Atletico GO
    13/12/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Recife - Atletico GO)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico GO)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
15
12
1
6
5
11:17
9
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Bragantino
    06/12/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Bragantino)
    30/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bragantino)
    16/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Bragantino)
    02/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
16
12
2
4
6
9:18
10
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Sport Recife
    06/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Santos FC - Sport Recife)
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ceara - Sport Recife)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico MG - Sport Recife)
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
14:18
12
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sport Recife - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Vasco da Gama)
    01/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
14:23
9
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Coritiba
    13/12/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Coritiba)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Coritiba)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Coritiba)
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
6
3
10:13
9
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    10/12/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahia - Botafogo RJ)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ)
    27/09/2020 21:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
4
7
9:19
4
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Goias
    07/12/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Goias)
    30/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortaleza - Goias)
    26/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Goias)
    07/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Goias)
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00