Serie B - 2019

Botafogo SP  Brasil de Pelotas

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
13:2
19
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Bragantino
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - America MG)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sao Bento)
    04/06/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria - Bragantino)
    01/06/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Figueirense)
    22/05/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Londrina EC - Bragantino)
    18/05/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
1
2
9:4
16
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - Botafogo SP)
    11/06/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP)
    08/06/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Criciuma)
    01/06/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Botafogo SP)
    25/05/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Vila Nova)
    18/05/2019 22:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
1
2
9:7
16
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Londrina EC
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Londrina EC - Ponte Preta)
    10/06/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Londrina EC - Cuiaba)
    07/06/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vila Nova - Londrina EC)
    01/06/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sport Recife - Londrina EC)
    25/05/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Londrina EC - Bragantino)
    18/05/2019 14:00
4
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
12:7
15
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Oeste FC
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Londrina EC - Ponte Preta)
    10/06/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP)
    08/06/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cuiaba - Ponte Preta)
    01/06/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ponte Preta - Parana Clube)
    25/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Operario Ferroviario)
    18/05/2019 00:30
5
8
4
3
1
12:8
15
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Sport Recife
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - CRB)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sport Recife - Vitoria)
    08/06/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sport Recife)
    28/05/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sport Recife - Londrina EC)
    25/05/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(America MG - Sport Recife)
    19/05/2019 19:00
6
8
4
2
2
10:8
14
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Vila Nova
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cuiaba - Atletico GO)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Guarani)
    06/06/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Figueirense - Atletico GO)
    31/05/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Vitoria)
    26/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico GO - Criciuma)
    17/05/2019 22:15
7
8
3
4
1
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Bragantino
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Coritiba - Parana Clube)
    08/06/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Oeste FC)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ponte Preta - Parana Clube)
    25/05/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Guarani)
    18/05/2019 19:30
8
8
3
4
1
6:5
13
  • ?
  • America MG - Figueirense
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - Botafogo SP)
    11/06/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Figueirense)
    08/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Figueirense - Atletico GO)
    31/05/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Figueirense)
    22/05/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Figueirense - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/05/2019 00:30
9
8
3
3
2
9:7
12
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Coritiba
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - Coritiba)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Coritiba - Parana Clube)
    08/06/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(America MG - Coritiba)
    03/06/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coritiba - Cuiaba)
    25/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Coritiba)
    20/05/2019 23:00
10
8
2
5
1
7:3
11
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Oeste FC
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Vitoria)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Figueirense)
    08/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Oeste FC)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Bento - Oeste FC)
    25/05/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Cuiaba)
    14/05/2019 22:15
11
8
3
1
4
8:9
10
  • ?
  • CRB - Guarani
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - CRB)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CRB - America MG)
    08/06/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - CRB)
    31/05/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Vila Nova)
    24/05/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Coritiba)
    20/05/2019 23:00
12
8
2
4
2
6:6
10
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Vila Nova
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vila Nova - Sao Bento)
    11/06/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vila Nova)
    08/06/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vila Nova - Londrina EC)
    01/06/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Vila Nova)
    24/05/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Vila Nova)
    18/05/2019 22:00
13
8
3
0
5
5:8
9
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Criciuma)
    11/06/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/06/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/05/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - America MG)
    25/05/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Figueirense - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/05/2019 00:30
14
8
2
3
3
5:7
9
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Coritiba
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Criciuma)
    11/06/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vila Nova)
    08/06/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Criciuma)
    01/06/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Criciuma - Guarani)
    21/05/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico GO - Criciuma)
    17/05/2019 22:15
15
8
2
2
4
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Cuiaba
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cuiaba - Atletico GO)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Londrina EC - Cuiaba)
    07/06/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cuiaba - Ponte Preta)
    01/06/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coritiba - Cuiaba)
    25/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Cuiaba)
    14/05/2019 22:15
16
8
2
1
5
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Sport Recife
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vila Nova - Sao Bento)
    11/06/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sao Bento)
    04/06/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - CRB)
    31/05/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Bento - Oeste FC)
    25/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria - Sao Bento)
    18/05/2019 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
4:8
7
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Londrina EC
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/06/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sport Recife)
    28/05/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Botafogo SP)
    25/05/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Operario Ferroviario)
    18/05/2019 00:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
6:10
5
  • ?
  • America MG - Figueirense
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - America MG)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CRB - America MG)
    08/06/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(America MG - Coritiba)
    03/06/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - America MG)
    25/05/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(America MG - Sport Recife)
    19/05/2019 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
4:9
5
  • ?
  • CRB - Guarani
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - Coritiba)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Guarani)
    06/06/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/05/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Criciuma - Guarani)
    21/05/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Guarani)
    18/05/2019 19:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
8:19
4
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Cuiaba
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Vitoria)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sport Recife - Vitoria)
    08/06/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria - Bragantino)
    01/06/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Vitoria)
    26/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria - Sao Bento)
    18/05/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
1
0
10:1
13
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Ponte Preta
    23/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - America MG)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sao Bento)
    04/06/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Figueirense)
    22/05/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bragantino - Atletico GO)
    10/05/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    06/05/2019 23:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Criciuma)
    01/06/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Vila Nova)
    18/05/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botafogo SP - Vitoria)
    27/04/2019 14:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
0
1
4:3
9
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Vitoria
    23/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Londrina EC - Ponte Preta)
    10/06/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Londrina EC - Cuiaba)
    07/06/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Londrina EC - Bragantino)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Londrina EC - Brasil de Pelotas)
    03/05/2019 22:15
4
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Oeste FC
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP)
    08/06/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ponte Preta - Parana Clube)
    25/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Operario Ferroviario)
    18/05/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Criciuma)
    03/05/2019 00:00
5
5
3
2
0
8:4
11
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Brasil de Pelotas
    23/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - CRB)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sport Recife - Vitoria)
    08/06/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sport Recife - Londrina EC)
    25/05/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Recife - Figueirense)
    11/05/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Oeste FC)
    27/04/2019 00:30
6
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Vila Nova
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Guarani)
    06/06/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Vitoria)
    26/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico GO - Criciuma)
    17/05/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Coritiba)
    04/05/2019 00:30
7
4
2
2
0
2:0
8
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Bragantino
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Oeste FC)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Guarani)
    18/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - CRB)
    04/05/2019 22:00
8
4
3
1
0
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Londrina EC
    20/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - Botafogo SP)
    11/06/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Figueirense - Atletico GO)
    31/05/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Figueirense - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/05/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Sao Bento)
    04/05/2019 14:00
9
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Sao Bento
    20/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Coritiba - Parana Clube)
    08/06/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coritiba - Cuiaba)
    25/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Londrina EC)
    10/05/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coritiba - Ponte Preta)
    29/04/2019 23:00
10
4
2
2
0
6:1
8
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Bragantino
    20/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Vitoria)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Figueirense)
    08/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Cuiaba)
    14/05/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oeste FC - Guarani)
    01/05/2019 19:00
11
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • ?
  • CRB - Guarani
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CRB - America MG)
    08/06/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Vila Nova)
    24/05/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Coritiba)
    20/05/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CRB - Londrina EC)
    28/04/2019 19:00
12
4
1
2
1
2:2
5
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - America MG
    20/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vila Nova - Sao Bento)
    11/06/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vila Nova - Londrina EC)
    01/06/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Ponte Preta)
    11/05/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Parana Clube)
    28/04/2019 00:00
13
5
2
0
3
3:5
6
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Parana Clube
    20/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Criciuma)
    11/06/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/06/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - America MG)
    25/05/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - CRB)
    11/05/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Bragantino)
    26/04/2019 22:15
14
4
1
2
1
2:2
5
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Coritiba
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vila Nova)
    08/06/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Criciuma - Guarani)
    21/05/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Criciuma - America MG)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - Cuiaba)
    27/04/2019 19:30
15
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Sport Recife
    20/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cuiaba - Atletico GO)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cuiaba - Ponte Preta)
    01/06/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cuiaba - Parana Clube)
    11/05/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Operario Ferroviario)
    04/05/2019 22:00
16
4
1
0
3
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Sport Recife
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - CRB)
    31/05/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Bento - Oeste FC)
    25/05/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sao Bento - Botafogo SP)
    09/05/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sao Bento - Atletico GO)
    27/04/2019 00:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
2
1
1
3:3
7
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Londrina EC
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sport Recife)
    28/05/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Botafogo SP)
    25/05/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Oeste FC)
    11/05/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - America MG)
    26/04/2019 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • ?
  • America MG - Figueirense
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(America MG - Coritiba)
    03/06/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(America MG - Sport Recife)
    19/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Botafogo SP)
    01/05/2019 00:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Guarani - Cuiaba
    23/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - Coritiba)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/05/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Guarani - Vitoria)
    13/05/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Figueirense)
    27/04/2019 19:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Cuiaba
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria - Bragantino)
    01/06/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria - Sao Bento)
    18/05/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria - Vila Nova)
    04/05/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Bragantino
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria - Bragantino)
    01/06/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Londrina EC - Bragantino)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Bragantino)
    26/04/2019 22:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
1
1
5:2
10
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Botafogo SP
    23/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - Botafogo SP)
    11/06/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP)
    08/06/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Botafogo SP)
    25/05/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sao Bento - Botafogo SP)
    09/05/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(America MG - Botafogo SP)
    01/05/2019 00:30
3
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Londrina EC
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vila Nova - Londrina EC)
    01/06/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sport Recife - Londrina EC)
    25/05/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Londrina EC)
    10/05/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CRB - Londrina EC)
    28/04/2019 19:00
4
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Ponte Preta
    23/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Londrina EC - Ponte Preta)
    10/06/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cuiaba - Ponte Preta)
    01/06/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Ponte Preta)
    11/05/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coritiba - Ponte Preta)
    29/04/2019 23:00
5
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Sport Recife
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sport Recife)
    28/05/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(America MG - Sport Recife)
    19/05/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    06/05/2019 23:00
6
4
2
0
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Atletico GO
    20/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cuiaba - Atletico GO)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Figueirense - Atletico GO)
    31/05/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bragantino - Atletico GO)
    10/05/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sao Bento - Atletico GO)
    27/04/2019 00:30
7
4
1
2
1
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Parana Clube
    20/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Coritiba - Parana Clube)
    08/06/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ponte Preta - Parana Clube)
    25/05/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cuiaba - Parana Clube)
    11/05/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Parana Clube)
    28/04/2019 00:00
8
4
0
3
1
0:2
3
  • ?
  • America MG - Figueirense
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeste FC - Figueirense)
    08/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Figueirense)
    22/05/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Recife - Figueirense)
    11/05/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Figueirense)
    27/04/2019 19:30
9
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Coritiba
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - Coritiba)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(America MG - Coritiba)
    03/06/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Coritiba)
    20/05/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Coritiba)
    04/05/2019 00:30
10
4
0
3
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Oeste FC
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Oeste FC)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Bento - Oeste FC)
    25/05/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Oeste FC)
    11/05/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Recife - Oeste FC)
    27/04/2019 00:30
11
4
2
0
2
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - CRB
    20/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - CRB)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - CRB)
    31/05/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - CRB)
    11/05/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - CRB)
    04/05/2019 22:00
12
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Vila Nova
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vila Nova)
    08/06/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Vila Nova)
    24/05/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Vila Nova)
    18/05/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria - Vila Nova)
    04/05/2019 19:30
13
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/05/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Figueirense - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/05/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Londrina EC - Brasil de Pelotas)
    03/05/2019 22:15
14
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Criciuma
    20/07/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - Criciuma)
    11/06/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo SP - Criciuma)
    01/06/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico GO - Criciuma)
    17/05/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Criciuma)
    03/05/2019 00:00
15
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Vitoria - Cuiaba
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Londrina EC - Cuiaba)
    07/06/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coritiba - Cuiaba)
    25/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Cuiaba)
    14/05/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - Cuiaba)
    27/04/2019 19:30
16
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Sao Bento
    20/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vila Nova - Sao Bento)
    11/06/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sao Bento)
    04/06/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria - Sao Bento)
    18/05/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Sao Bento)
    04/05/2019 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Operario Ferroviario
    23/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/06/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/06/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponte Preta - Operario Ferroviario)
    18/05/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Operario Ferroviario)
    04/05/2019 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
4:6
4
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - America MG
    20/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - America MG)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CRB - America MG)
    08/06/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brasil de Pelotas - America MG)
    25/05/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Criciuma - America MG)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - America MG)
    26/04/2019 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
0:4
1
  • ?
  • CRB - Guarani
    13/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico GO - Guarani)
    06/06/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Criciuma - Guarani)
    21/05/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Guarani)
    18/05/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oeste FC - Guarani)
    01/05/2019 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
5:13
1
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Vitoria
    23/07/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oeste FC - Vitoria)
    11/06/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sport Recife - Vitoria)
    08/06/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Vitoria)
    26/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Guarani - Vitoria)
    13/05/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botafogo SP - Vitoria)
    27/04/2019 14:00