Liga I - 2019/2020

Botosani  FC Viitorul Constanta

Upcoming

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
9
4
3
35:13
31
  • ?
  • CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - CFR Cluj)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj)
    28/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj)
    06/10/2019 17:30
2
16
8
5
3
35:19
29
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi OSK
    25/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    27/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj)
    06/10/2019 17:30
3
16
8
4
4
24:17
28
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - Astra Giurgiu
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botosani - Astra Giurgiu)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sepsi OSK - Astra Giurgiu)
    20/10/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - Hermannstadt)
    07/10/2019 17:30
4
16
8
4
4
23:16
28
  • ?
  • CS Universitatea Craiova - Hermannstadt
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    04/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    04/10/2019 17:30
5
16
8
3
5
24:20
27
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - Astra Giurgiu
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - FC FCSB)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC FCSB - Sepsi OSK)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hermannstadt - FC FCSB)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB)
    20/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC FCSB - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    05/10/2019 17:30
6
16
7
5
4
25:21
26
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Medias)
    10/11/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/10/2019 11:30
7
Relegation Playoff
16
5
7
4
24:23
22
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - FC FCSB)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Botosani)
    03/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botosani - Astra Giurgiu)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Botosani)
    21/10/2019 17:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botosani - Sepsi OSK)
    04/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
16
5
6
5
17:20
21
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj)
    28/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Botosani)
    21/10/2019 17:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    04/10/2019 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
16
6
3
7
22:27
21
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - CFR Cluj)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    04/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    27/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC FCSB - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    05/10/2019 17:30
10
Relegation Playoff
16
4
5
7
18:24
17
  • ?
  • CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB)
    20/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Voluntari - Chindia Targoviste)
    07/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
16
2
10
4
14:14
16
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi OSK
    25/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Medias)
    10/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC FCSB - Sepsi OSK)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sepsi OSK - Astra Giurgiu)
    20/10/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botosani - Sepsi OSK)
    04/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
16
3
5
8
17:29
14
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/10/2019 11:30
13
Relegation Playoff
16
3
5
8
13:28
14
  • ?
  • CS Universitatea Craiova - Hermannstadt
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hermannstadt - FC FCSB)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - Hermannstadt)
    07/10/2019 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
16
1
4
11
9:29
7
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Botosani)
    03/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Voluntari - Chindia Targoviste)
    07/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
7
1
0
22:2
22
  • ?
  • CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias)
    29/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CFR Cluj - Botosani)
    24/08/2019 18:00
2
8
7
1
0
26:7
22
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi OSK
    25/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj)
    06/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    23/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Voluntari)
    25/08/2019 15:00
3
8
5
3
0
16:8
18
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Medias
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - Hermannstadt)
    07/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    21/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj)
    31/08/2019 18:00
4
8
5
1
2
13:7
16
  • ?
  • CS Universitatea Craiova - Hermannstadt
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    04/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    30/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - FC FCSB)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu)
    23/08/2019 18:00
5
8
3
2
3
11:13
11
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - Astra Giurgiu
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC FCSB - Sepsi OSK)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC FCSB - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC FCSB - CFR Cluj)
    22/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC FCSB - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    01/09/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC FCSB - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    18/08/2019 18:00
6
8
4
3
1
16:10
15
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    20/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gaz Metan Medias - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    31/08/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC FCSB)
    25/08/2019 18:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Botosani - FC Viitorul Constanta
    02/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - FC FCSB)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botosani - Astra Giurgiu)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botosani - Sepsi OSK)
    04/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Botosani - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Botosani - FC Academica Clinceni)
    30/08/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
4
3
1
10:7
15
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj)
    28/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Botosani)
    21/10/2019 17:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    30/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Hermannstadt)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Chindia Targoviste)
    23/08/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
5
2
1
15:8
17
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - CFR Cluj)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    27/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Botosani)
    14/09/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
2
3
3
8:11
9
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB)
    20/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Astra Giurgiu)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi OSK)
    14/09/2019 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
8:8
7
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Medias)
    10/11/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sepsi OSK - Astra Giurgiu)
    20/10/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    02/09/2019 18:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
2
4
2
7:10
10
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Academica Clinceni - FC FCSB)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Astra Giurgiu)
    13/09/2019 14:30
13
Relegation Playoff
8
3
2
3
7:11
11
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hermannstadt - FC FCSB)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Botosani)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hermannstadt - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/09/2019 15:00
14
Relegation Playoff
8
0
2
6
4:12
2
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC FCSB
    30/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Botosani)
    03/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Voluntari - Chindia Targoviste)
    07/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias)
    19/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
2
3
3
13:11
9
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - CFR Cluj)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj)
    28/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj)
    06/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC FCSB - CFR Cluj)
    22/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj)
    31/08/2019 18:00
2
8
1
4
3
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Botosani - FC Viitorul Constanta
    02/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    27/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    30/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC FCSB - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    01/09/2019 18:05
3
8
3
1
4
8:9
10
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - Astra Giurgiu
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botosani - Astra Giurgiu)
    27/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sepsi OSK - Astra Giurgiu)
    20/10/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Astra Giurgiu)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Astra Giurgiu)
    13/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu)
    23/08/2019 18:00
4
8
3
3
2
10:9
12
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    20/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    30/08/2019 18:00
5
8
5
1
2
13:7
16
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - FC FCSB
    30/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - FC FCSB)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hermannstadt - FC FCSB)
    26/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB)
    20/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Academica Clinceni - FC FCSB)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - FC FCSB)
    15/09/2019 18:00
6
8
3
2
3
9:11
11
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Medias
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Medias)
    10/11/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias)
    29/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias)
    16/09/2019 18:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
4
3
1
14:10
15
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Botosani)
    03/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Botosani)
    21/10/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - Botosani)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Botosani)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CFR Cluj - Botosani)
    24/08/2019 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
7:13
6
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    23/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gaz Metan Medias - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    31/08/2019 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
8
1
1
6
7:19
4
  • ?
  • FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    04/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC FCSB - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    21/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    02/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    16/08/2019 16:30
10
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
10:13
8
  • ?
  • CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Voluntari - Chindia Targoviste)
    07/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Botosani - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hermannstadt - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Chindia Targoviste)
    23/08/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
1
6
1
6:6
9
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi OSK
    25/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC FCSB - Sepsi OSK)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botosani - Sepsi OSK)
    04/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    30/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi OSK)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK)
    24/08/2019 12:30
12
Relegation Playoff
8
1
1
6
10:19
4
  • ?
  • Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Botosani - FC Academica Clinceni)
    30/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Academica Clinceni)
    16/08/2019 14:00
13
Relegation Playoff
8
0
3
5
6:17
3
  • ?
  • CS Universitatea Craiova - Hermannstadt
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - Hermannstadt)
    07/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Hermannstadt)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Hermannstadt)
    26/08/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
5:17
5
  • ?
  • CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari)
    13/09/2019 18:00