National - 2019/2020

Boulogne  Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

Upcoming

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
5
1
22:12
26
  • ?
  • Pau - Avranches
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Pau)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pau - Creteil)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Laval - Pau)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pau - GFC Ajaccio)
    27/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
1
4
20:11
25
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Dunkerque)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dunkerque - Concarneau)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Creteil - Dunkerque)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dunkerque - Laval)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Dunkerque)
    27/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
14:11
24
  • ?
  • Pau - Avranches
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Dunkerque)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Avranches)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - SC Toulon)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Red Star - Avranches)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avranches - AS Beziers)
    27/09/2019 18:00
4
13
6
5
2
19:12
23
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Concarneau
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Creteil - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Laval)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - GFC Ajaccio)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Dunkerque)
    27/09/2019 16:00
5
13
7
2
4
17:11
23
  • ?
  • Red Star - Cholet
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boulogne - Red Star)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Le Puy)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Red Star)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Red Star - Avranches)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - Red Star)
    27/09/2019 18:00
6
13
6
3
4
15:14
21
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Lyon la Duchere
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Quevilly)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GFC Ajaccio - Lyon la Duchere)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cholet - Lyon la Duchere)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - Boulogne)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Puy - Lyon la Duchere)
    27/09/2019 18:00
7
13
5
5
3
15:14
20
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Puy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Avranches)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Creteil)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Laval - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    27/09/2019 18:00
8
13
5
4
4
14:12
19
  • ?
  • Laval - Creteil
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Laval - GFC Ajaccio)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Laval)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Laval - Pau)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dunkerque - Laval)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Laval - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    27/09/2019 18:00
9
13
5
4
4
18:17
19
  • ?
  • Red Star - Cholet
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cholet - AS Beziers)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - Cholet)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cholet - Lyon la Duchere)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Cholet)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boulogne - Cholet)
    27/09/2019 18:00
10
13
4
6
3
16:12
18
  • ?
  • Laval - Creteil
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Creteil - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pau - Creteil)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Creteil - Dunkerque)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Creteil)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Creteil - SC Toulon)
    27/09/2019 18:00
11
13
5
2
6
11:12
17
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Boulogne
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boulogne - Red Star)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Boulogne)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boulogne - Quevilly)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - Boulogne)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boulogne - Cholet)
    27/09/2019 18:00
12
13
3
5
5
15:19
14
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Toulon - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Red Star)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Beziers - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Quevilly)
    27/09/2019 18:00
13
13
3
5
5
14:18
14
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Lyon la Duchere
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cholet - AS Beziers)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Boulogne)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Puy - AS Beziers)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Beziers - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avranches - AS Beziers)
    27/09/2019 18:00
14
13
3
4
6
10:14
13
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Concarneau
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Pau)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dunkerque - Concarneau)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Concarneau)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - Red Star)
    27/09/2019 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
13:20
12
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Quevilly)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - Cholet)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boulogne - Quevilly)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Quevilly - Le Puy)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Quevilly)
    27/09/2019 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
5
6
8:19
10
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Laval - GFC Ajaccio)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GFC Ajaccio - Lyon la Duchere)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - GFC Ajaccio)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Cholet)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pau - GFC Ajaccio)
    27/09/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
8
5
10:15
8
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Boulogne
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Puy - SC Toulon)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Toulon - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - SC Toulon)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Concarneau)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Creteil - SC Toulon)
    27/09/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
4
8
12:20
7
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Puy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Puy - SC Toulon)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Le Puy)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Puy - AS Beziers)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Quevilly - Le Puy)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Puy - Lyon la Duchere)
    27/09/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
3
0
18:8
15
  • ?
  • Pau - Avranches
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pau - Creteil)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pau - GFC Ajaccio)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - Red Star)
    30/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
0
2
14:6
15
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dunkerque - Concarneau)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dunkerque - Laval)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dunkerque - Pau)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dunkerque - GFC Ajaccio)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dunkerque - SC Toulon)
    30/08/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
8:4
13
  • ?
  • Avranches - Villefranche Beaujolais
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Dunkerque)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - SC Toulon)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avranches - AS Beziers)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Lyon la Duchere)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avranches - Boulogne)
    30/08/2019 18:00
4
7
4
2
1
11:6
14
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Concarneau
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Laval)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - GFC Ajaccio)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Dunkerque)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - SC Toulon)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - AS Beziers)
    30/08/2019 18:00
5
7
3
2
2
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Red Star - Cholet
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Le Puy)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Red Star - Avranches)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Red Star - Creteil)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Red Star - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Dunkerque)
    23/08/2019 18:00
6
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Red Star
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Quevilly)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - Boulogne)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Concarneau)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Laval)
    23/08/2019 18:00
7
7
2
4
1
7:7
10
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Puy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Avranches)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Creteil)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Dunkerque)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - GFC Ajaccio)
    30/08/2019 18:00
8
7
3
1
3
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Laval - Creteil
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Laval - GFC Ajaccio)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Laval - Pau)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Laval - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Laval - Red Star)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Quevilly)
    30/08/2019 16:00
9
6
4
1
1
10:5
13
  • ?
  • Cholet - SC Toulon
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cholet - AS Beziers)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cholet - Lyon la Duchere)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cholet - Le Puy)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cholet - Avranches)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cholet - Creteil)
    23/08/2019 18:00
10
7
2
3
2
7:6
9
  • ?
  • Creteil - GFC Ajaccio
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Creteil - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Creteil - Dunkerque)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Creteil - SC Toulon)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Creteil - AS Beziers)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Creteil - Lyon la Duchere)
    30/08/2019 18:00
11
6
3
1
2
8:6
10
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boulogne - Red Star)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boulogne - Quevilly)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boulogne - Cholet)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boulogne - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boulogne - Concarneau)
    23/08/2019 18:00
12
6
3
0
3
11:13
9
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Pau
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Red Star)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Quevilly)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Cholet)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(FC Bastia-Borgo - Le Puy)
    30/08/2019 18:00
13
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Lyon la Duchere
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Boulogne)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Beziers - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AS Beziers - Concarneau)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AS Beziers - Laval)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AS Beziers - Pau)
    23/08/2019 18:00
14
7
2
3
2
7:6
9
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Laval
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Pau)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - Red Star)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - Quevilly)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Concarneau - Cholet)
    30/08/2019 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
0
4
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Quevilly - AS Beziers
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - Cholet)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Quevilly - Le Puy)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Avranches)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Quevilly - Creteil)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Quevilly - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    23/08/2019 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GFC Ajaccio - Lyon la Duchere)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Cholet)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Boulogne)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Le Puy)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    23/08/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
5
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Boulogne
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Toulon - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Concarneau)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Laval)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Toulon - Pau)
    06/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Toulon - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    23/08/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
4:8
3
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Dunkerque
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Puy - SC Toulon)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Puy - AS Beziers)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Puy - Lyon la Duchere)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Le Puy - Boulogne)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Puy - Avranches)
    23/08/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
3
2
1
4:4
11
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Pau
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Pau)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Laval - Pau)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dunkerque - Pau)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Toulon - Pau)
    06/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AS Beziers - Pau)
    23/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Dunkerque
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Dunkerque)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Creteil - Dunkerque)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Dunkerque)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Dunkerque)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Dunkerque)
    23/08/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
6:7
11
  • ?
  • Pau - Avranches
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Avranches)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Red Star - Avranches)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Avranches)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cholet - Avranches)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Puy - Avranches)
    23/08/2019 18:00
4
6
2
3
1
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Avranches - Villefranche Beaujolais
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Creteil - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Red Star - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Quevilly - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    23/08/2019 18:00
5
6
4
0
2
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Red Star
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boulogne - Red Star)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Red Star)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - Red Star)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Laval - Red Star)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pau - Red Star)
    30/08/2019 18:00
6
7
4
0
3
9:10
12
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Lyon la Duchere
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GFC Ajaccio - Lyon la Duchere)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cholet - Lyon la Duchere)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Puy - Lyon la Duchere)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Lyon la Duchere)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Creteil - Lyon la Duchere)
    30/08/2019 18:00
7
6
3
1
2
8:7
10
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Laval - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pau - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Toulon - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    23/08/2019 18:00
8
6
2
3
1
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Laval
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Laval)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dunkerque - Laval)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Laval)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AS Beziers - Laval)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Laval)
    23/08/2019 18:00
9
7
1
3
3
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Red Star - Cholet
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - Cholet)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Cholet)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boulogne - Cholet)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Cholet)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Concarneau - Cholet)
    30/08/2019 18:00
10
6
2
3
1
9:6
9
  • ?
  • Laval - Creteil
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pau - Creteil)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Creteil)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Red Star - Creteil)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Quevilly - Creteil)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cholet - Creteil)
    23/08/2019 18:00
11
7
2
1
4
3:6
7
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Boulogne
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Boulogne)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - Boulogne)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Boulogne)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Le Puy - Boulogne)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avranches - Boulogne)
    30/08/2019 18:00
12
7
0
5
2
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Toulon - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Beziers - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lyon la Duchere - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boulogne - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    23/08/2019 18:00
13
7
0
3
4
6:13
3
  • ?
  • Quevilly - AS Beziers
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cholet - AS Beziers)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Puy - AS Beziers)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avranches - AS Beziers)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Creteil - AS Beziers)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - AS Beziers)
    30/08/2019 18:00
14
6
1
1
4
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Concarneau
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dunkerque - Concarneau)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Concarneau)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AS Beziers - Concarneau)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Concarneau)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boulogne - Concarneau)
    23/08/2019 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
7:11
6
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Quevilly)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boulogne - Quevilly)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Quevilly)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - Quevilly)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Quevilly)
    30/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
4:14
5
  • ?
  • Creteil - GFC Ajaccio
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Laval - GFC Ajaccio)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - GFC Ajaccio)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pau - GFC Ajaccio)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dunkerque - GFC Ajaccio)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - GFC Ajaccio)
    30/08/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Cholet - SC Toulon
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Puy - SC Toulon)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - SC Toulon)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Creteil - SC Toulon)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - SC Toulon)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dunkerque - SC Toulon)
    30/08/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
8:12
4
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Puy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Le Puy)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Quevilly - Le Puy)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cholet - Le Puy)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Le Puy)
    06/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(FC Bastia-Borgo - Le Puy)
    30/08/2019 18:00