National - 2019/2020National - 2019/2020

Boulogne  GFC Ajaccio

Upcoming

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
12
8
2
40:18
44
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Lyon la Duchere)
    10/01/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
13
4
5
39:23
43
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dunkerque - Quevilly)
    10/01/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
10
10
2
32:18
40
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Cholet)
    10/01/2020 19:00
4
22
11
5
6
28:20
38
  • ?
  • Red Star - Laval
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Red Star)
    10/01/2020 19:00
5
22
10
7
5
35:27
37
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Avranches
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Lyon la Duchere)
    10/01/2020 17:00
6
22
11
4
7
24:16
37
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Le Puy
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Laval - Boulogne)
    10/01/2020 19:00
7
21
11
3
7
23:21
36
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Avranches
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - GFC Ajaccio)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Creteil)
    20/12/2019 19:00
8
22
9
8
5
33:29
35
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - AS Beziers)
    10/01/2020 19:00
9
22
8
8
6
23:20
32
  • ?
  • Red Star - Laval
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Laval - Boulogne)
    10/01/2020 19:00
10
22
7
7
8
29:25
28
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Creteil
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Creteil - Le Puy)
    10/01/2020 19:00
11
22
6
6
10
24:30
24
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Concarneau
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dunkerque - Quevilly)
    10/01/2020 19:00
12
22
6
6
10
26:35
24
  • ?
  • Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Cholet)
    10/01/2020 19:00
13
21
5
8
8
22:31
23
  • ?
  • Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Laval)
    20/12/2019 19:00
14
22
5
7
10
16:23
22
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Concarneau
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Puy - Concarneau)
    24/01/2020 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
5
12
24:33
20
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Le Puy
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Puy - Concarneau)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Creteil - Le Puy)
    10/01/2020 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
8
10
22:39
20
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Creteil
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - AS Beziers)
    17/01/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
8
11
12:28
16
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon)
    24/01/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
22
0
10
12
13:29
10
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Red Star)
    10/01/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
4
1
32:12
25
  • ?
  • Pau - Dunkerque
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Lyon la Duchere)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pau - Le Puy)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pau - Avranches)
    22/11/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
3
3
24:16
21
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dunkerque - Quevilly)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Boulogne)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    22/11/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
4
1
20:9
25
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Cholet)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Concarneau)
    22/11/2019 19:00
4
11
5
3
3
13:9
18
  • ?
  • Red Star - Laval
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Quevilly)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Red Star - Cholet)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Le Puy)
    01/11/2019 19:00
5
10
5
4
1
19:10
19
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Avranches
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Red Star)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Quevilly)
    08/11/2019 19:00
6
10
6
2
2
13:7
20
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Le Puy
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boulogne - Pau)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boulogne - Red Star)
    08/11/2019 19:00
7
11
8
1
2
16:7
25
  • ?
  • Avranches - Quevilly
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - GFC Ajaccio)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Creteil)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avranches - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    29/11/2019 19:00
8
11
5
5
1
18:11
20
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - AS Beziers)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Cholet)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Puy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Avranches)
    02/11/2019 17:00
9
12
5
3
4
11:9
18
  • ?
  • Laval - SC Toulon
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Laval - Boulogne)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laval - Avranches)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Laval - Creteil)
    22/11/2019 19:00
10
12
5
3
4
17:13
18
  • ?
  • Creteil - Red Star
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Creteil - Le Puy)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Creteil - Concarneau)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Creteil - GFC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
11
10
4
2
4
12:12
14
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Concarneau
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - SC Toulon)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quevilly - AS Beziers)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - Cholet)
    01/11/2019 19:00
12
10
5
3
2
14:11
18
  • ?
  • Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Cholet - Dunkerque)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cholet - SC Toulon)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cholet - AS Beziers)
    08/11/2019 19:00
13
10
5
1
4
15:16
16
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Laval)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Pau)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    08/11/2019 19:00
14
11
3
4
4
10:9
13
  • ?
  • Concarneau - AS Beziers
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Laval)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Pau)
    08/11/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
10:12
10
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Cholet
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Puy - Concarneau)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Puy - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Puy - Dunkerque)
    29/11/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
11:14
12
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Creteil
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AS Beziers - Red Star)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AS Beziers - Lyon la Duchere)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Boulogne)
    01/11/2019 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
6
3
7:7
12
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - AS Beziers)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
6
5
7:12
6
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Red Star)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Toulon - Lyon la Duchere)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Boulogne)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Toulon - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    01/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
4
1
8:6
19
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boulogne - Pau)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Pau)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Pau)
    08/11/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
7
1
2
15:7
22
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Cholet - Dunkerque)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Puy - Dunkerque)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - Dunkerque)
    08/11/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
6
1
12:9
15
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Puy - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avranches - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Creteil - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    08/11/2019 19:00
4
11
6
2
3
15:11
20
  • ?
  • Creteil - Red Star
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Red Star)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AS Beziers - Red Star)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Red Star)
    29/11/2019 17:00
5
12
5
3
4
16:17
18
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Lyon la Duchere)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Toulon - Lyon la Duchere)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AS Beziers - Lyon la Duchere)
    22/11/2019 19:00
6
12
5
2
5
11:9
17
  • ?
  • Cholet - Boulogne
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Laval - Boulogne)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Boulogne)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Boulogne)
    06/12/2019 19:00
7
10
3
2
5
7:14
11
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Avranches
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laval - Avranches)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pau - Avranches)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Avranches)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Red Star - Avranches)
    04/10/2019 18:00
8
11
4
3
4
15:18
15
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    29/11/2019 19:00
9
10
3
5
2
12:11
14
  • ?
  • Red Star - Laval
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Laval)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Laval)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Laval)
    01/11/2019 19:00
10
10
2
4
4
12:12
10
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Creteil
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Creteil)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Laval - Creteil)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pau - Creteil)
    01/11/2019 17:00
11
12
2
4
6
12:18
10
  • ?
  • Avranches - Quevilly
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dunkerque - Quevilly)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Quevilly)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
12
12
1
3
8
12:24
6
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Cholet
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Cholet)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Cholet)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Red Star - Cholet)
    22/11/2019 19:00
13
11
0
7
4
7:15
7
  • ?
  • Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Toulon - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    01/11/2019 19:00
14
11
2
3
6
6:14
9
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Concarneau
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Puy - Concarneau)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Creteil - Concarneau)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Concarneau)
    22/11/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
1
7
14:21
10
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Le Puy
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Creteil - Le Puy)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pau - Le Puy)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Puy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Le Puy)
    01/11/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
11:25
8
  • ?
  • Concarneau - AS Beziers
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - AS Beziers)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - AS Beziers)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quevilly - AS Beziers)
    29/11/2019 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
5:21
5
  • ?
  • Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - GFC Ajaccio)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Creteil - GFC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Laval - GFC Ajaccio)
    08/11/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
4
7
6:17
4
  • ?
  • Laval - SC Toulon
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - SC Toulon)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cholet - SC Toulon)
    29/11/2019 19:00