Pro A - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
18232319-83
22221512-71

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
13
0
:
  • ?
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Orleans Loiret Basket
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 76 : 86(Metropolitans 92 - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 66 : 91(Nanterre - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    04/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 94 : 69(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Le Portel)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 83 : 76(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Chalons-Reims)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 82 : 85(Bourg-en-Bresse - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    17/11/2019 17:00
2
12
10
2
:
  • ?
  • Monaco - Metropolitans 92
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 75 : 101(Pau-Orthez - Monaco)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 89 : 100(Chalons-Reims - Monaco)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 79 : 69(Monaco - Nanterre)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 71 : 85(Dijon - Monaco)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 108 : 76(Monaco - Orleans Loiret Basket)
    09/11/2019 17:30
3
14
11
3
:
  • ?
  • Metropolitans 92 - Dijon
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 79 : 73(Dijon - Limoges)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 73 : 101(Bourg-en-Bresse - Dijon)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 100 : 74(Dijon - Le Mans)
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 74 : 77(Dijon - Roanne)
    26/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 72 : 85(Cholet - Dijon)
    23/11/2019 19:00
4
13
10
3
:
  • ?
  • Monaco - Metropolitans 92
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 76 : 86(Metropolitans 92 - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 104 : 83(Le Mans - Metropolitans 92)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 92 : 88(Metropolitans 92 - Chalon/Saone)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 66 : 81(Nanterre - Metropolitans 92)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 98 : 79(Le Portel - Metropolitans 92)
    08/11/2019 19:00
5
14
9
5
:
  • ?
  • Cholet - Limoges
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 81 : 75(Le Mans - Cholet)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 76 : 68(Cholet - Chalons-Reims)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 73 : 79(BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Cholet)
    02/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 89 : 79(Chalon/Saone - Cholet)
    26/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 72 : 85(Cholet - Dijon)
    23/11/2019 19:00
6
14
9
5
:
  • ?
  • Bourg-en-Bresse - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 85 : 70(Nanterre - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    14/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 73 : 101(Bourg-en-Bresse - Dijon)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 83 : 71(Bourg-en-Bresse - Roanne)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 64 : 79(Chalon/Saone - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 80 : 83(Limoges - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    26/11/2019 19:00
7
14
8
6
:
  • ?
  • Strasbourg - Chalons-Reims
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 73 : 91(BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Strasbourg)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 90 : 93(Strasbourg - Nanterre)
    07/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 77 : 86(Orleans Loiret Basket - Strasbourg)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 86(Boulazac - Strasbourg)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 82 : 90(Le Mans - Strasbourg)
    23/11/2019 19:30
8
14
6
8
:
  • ?
  • Roanne - Nanterre
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 85 : 70(Nanterre - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    14/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 90 : 93(Strasbourg - Nanterre)
    07/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 66 : 91(Nanterre - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    04/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 93 : 71(Nanterre - Limoges)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 101 : 89(Nanterre - Pau-Orthez)
    27/11/2019 19:00
9
14
6
8
:
  • ?
  • Orleans Loiret Basket - Le Mans
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 81 : 75(Le Mans - Cholet)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 76 : 85(Le Portel - Le Mans)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 104 : 83(Le Mans - Metropolitans 92)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 100 : 74(Dijon - Le Mans)
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 82 : 90(Le Mans - Strasbourg)
    23/11/2019 19:30
10
13
5
8
:
  • ?
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Orleans Loiret Basket
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 90 : 78(Orleans Loiret Basket - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 77 : 86(Orleans Loiret Basket - Strasbourg)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 99 : 87(Limoges - Orleans Loiret Basket)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 91 : 99(Chalons-Reims - Orleans Loiret Basket)
    20/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 110 : 62(Orleans Loiret Basket - Le Portel)
    16/11/2019 19:00
11
14
5
9
:
  • ?
  • Strasbourg - Chalons-Reims
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 76(Chalons-Reims - Roanne)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 76 : 68(Cholet - Chalons-Reims)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 89 : 100(Chalons-Reims - Monaco)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 76(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Chalons-Reims)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 91 : 99(Chalons-Reims - Orleans Loiret Basket)
    20/11/2019 19:00
12
14
5
9
:
  • ?
  • Bourg-en-Bresse - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 73 : 91(BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Strasbourg)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 90 : 78(Orleans Loiret Basket - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 73 : 79(BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Cholet)
    02/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 89 : 80(Pau-Orthez - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 71 : 74(BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Chalons-Reims)
    15/11/2019 19:00
13
14
5
9
:
  • ?
  • Pau-Orthez - Chalon/Saone
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 83 : 84(Boulazac - Pau-Orthez)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 75 : 101(Pau-Orthez - Monaco)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 97 : 100(Roanne - Pau-Orthez)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 101 : 89(Nanterre - Pau-Orthez)
    27/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 89 : 80(Pau-Orthez - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque)
    23/11/2019 19:00
14
14
5
9
:
  • ?
  • Roanne - Nanterre
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 76(Chalons-Reims - Roanne)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 83 : 68(Roanne - Boulazac)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 71(Bourg-en-Bresse - Roanne)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 97 : 100(Roanne - Pau-Orthez)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 77(Dijon - Roanne)
    26/11/2019 19:00
15
14
5
9
:
  • ?
  • Cholet - Limoges
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 79 : 73(Dijon - Limoges)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 75 : 73(Limoges - Chalon/Saone)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 93 : 71(Nanterre - Limoges)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Limoges - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    26/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 99 : 87(Limoges - Orleans Loiret Basket)
    23/11/2019 19:00
16
15
5
10
:
  • ?
  • Boulazac - Orleans Loiret Basket
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 84(Boulazac - Pau-Orthez)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 68(Roanne - Boulazac)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 80 : 86(Boulazac - Strasbourg)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 97 : 88(Le Portel - Boulazac)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 84 : 81(Boulazac - Limoges)
    16/11/2019 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
10
:
  • ?
  • Pau-Orthez - Chalon/Saone
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 95 : 84(Chalon/Saone - Le Portel)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 75 : 73(Limoges - Chalon/Saone)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 64 : 79(Chalon/Saone - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 89 : 79(Chalon/Saone - Cholet)
    26/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 92 : 88(Metropolitans 92 - Chalon/Saone)
    22/11/2019 19:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
11
:
  • ?
  • Le Portel - Monaco
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 95 : 84(Chalon/Saone - Le Portel)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 76 : 85(Le Portel - Le Mans)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 94 : 69(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Le Portel)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 97 : 88(Le Portel - Boulazac)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 110 : 62(Orleans Loiret Basket - Le Portel)
    16/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
7
0
:
0
  • ?
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Orleans Loiret Basket
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 94 : 69(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Le Portel)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 83 : 76(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Chalons-Reims)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 95 : 70(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Chalon/Saone)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 76 : 68(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Pau-Orthez)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 85 : 76(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Cholet)
    06/10/2019 15:00
2
5
5
0
:
0
  • ?
  • Monaco - Metropolitans 92
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 79 : 69(Monaco - Nanterre)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 108 : 76(Monaco - Orleans Loiret Basket)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 86 : 70(Monaco - Strasbourg)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 71 : 65(Monaco - Roanne)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 67 : 62(Monaco - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque)
    21/09/2019 16:30
3
8
5
3
:
0
  • ?
  • Dijon - Pau-Orthez
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 79 : 73(Dijon - Limoges)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 100 : 74(Dijon - Le Mans)
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 74 : 77(Dijon - Roanne)
    26/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 71 : 85(Dijon - Monaco)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 95 : 76(Dijon - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque)
    26/10/2019 18:00
4
6
5
1
:
0
  • ?
  • Metropolitans 92 - Dijon
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 76 : 86(Metropolitans 92 - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 92 : 88(Metropolitans 92 - Chalon/Saone)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 86 : 83(Metropolitans 92 - Roanne)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 88 : 78(Metropolitans 92 - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 108 : 106(Metropolitans 92 - Limoges)
    06/10/2019 14:00
5
7
5
2
:
0
  • ?
  • Cholet - Limoges
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 76 : 68(Cholet - Chalons-Reims)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 72 : 85(Cholet - Dijon)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 88 : 60(Cholet - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 72(Cholet - Le Portel)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 94 : 90(Cholet - Boulazac)
    12/10/2019 18:00
6
6
4
2
:
0
  • ?
  • Bourg-en-Bresse - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 73 : 101(Bourg-en-Bresse - Dijon)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 83 : 71(Bourg-en-Bresse - Roanne)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 82 : 85(Bourg-en-Bresse - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    17/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 55(Bourg-en-Bresse - Le Mans)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 90 : 79(Bourg-en-Bresse - Orleans Loiret Basket)
    11/10/2019 18:00
7
6
2
4
:
0
  • ?
  • Strasbourg - Chalons-Reims
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 90 : 93(Strasbourg - Nanterre)
    07/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 95 : 75(Strasbourg - Chalon/Saone)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 69 : 65(Strasbourg - Pau-Orthez)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 75 : 80(Strasbourg - Cholet)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 81 : 97(Strasbourg - Metropolitans 92)
    12/10/2019 18:00
8
8
5
3
:
0
  • ?
  • Nanterre - Cholet
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 85 : 70(Nanterre - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    14/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 66 : 91(Nanterre - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    04/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 93 : 71(Nanterre - Limoges)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 101 : 89(Nanterre - Pau-Orthez)
    27/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 66 : 81(Nanterre - Metropolitans 92)
    17/11/2019 15:00
9
8
5
3
:
0
  • ?
  • Le Mans - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 81 : 75(Le Mans - Cholet)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 104 : 83(Le Mans - Metropolitans 92)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 82 : 90(Le Mans - Strasbourg)
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 70 : 74(Le Mans - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 73 : 66(Le Mans - Monaco)
    02/11/2019 19:30
10
6
3
3
:
0
  • ?
  • Orleans Loiret Basket - Le Mans
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 90 : 78(Orleans Loiret Basket - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 77 : 86(Orleans Loiret Basket - Strasbourg)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 110 : 62(Orleans Loiret Basket - Le Portel)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Orleans Loiret Basket - Cholet)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 65 : 85(Orleans Loiret Basket - Dijon)
    19/10/2019 18:00
11
8
2
6
:
0
  • ?
  • Chalons-Reims - Le Portel
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 76(Chalons-Reims - Roanne)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 89 : 100(Chalons-Reims - Monaco)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 91 : 99(Chalons-Reims - Orleans Loiret Basket)
    20/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 100 : 89(Chalons-Reims - Boulazac)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 86 : 88(Chalons-Reims - Dijon)
    02/11/2019 19:00
12
7
3
4
:
0
  • ?
  • BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Metropolitans 92
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 73 : 91(BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Strasbourg)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 73 : 79(BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Cholet)
    02/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 71 : 74(BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Chalons-Reims)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 92 : 80(BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Limoges)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 64 : 58(BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Le Portel)
    29/10/2019 19:00
13
6
2
4
:
0
  • ?
  • Pau-Orthez - Chalon/Saone
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 75 : 101(Pau-Orthez - Monaco)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 89 : 80(Pau-Orthez - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 82 : 83(Pau-Orthez - Cholet)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 110 : 114(Pau-Orthez - Metropolitans 92)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 64 : 57(Pau-Orthez - Le Portel)
    12/10/2019 18:00
14
7
3
4
:
0
  • ?
  • Roanne - Nanterre
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 83 : 68(Roanne - Boulazac)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 97 : 100(Roanne - Pau-Orthez)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 100 : 84(Roanne - Le Mans)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 84(Roanne - Strasbourg)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 69 : 73(Roanne - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    27/10/2019 18:00
15
7
5
2
:
0
  • ?
  • Limoges - Strasbourg
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 75 : 73(Limoges - Chalon/Saone)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Limoges - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    26/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 99 : 87(Limoges - Orleans Loiret Basket)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 77 : 70(Limoges - Pau-Orthez)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 92 : 79(Limoges - Chalons-Reims)
    26/10/2019 18:00
16
8
4
4
:
0
  • ?
  • Boulazac - Orleans Loiret Basket
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 84(Boulazac - Pau-Orthez)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 80 : 86(Boulazac - Strasbourg)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 84 : 81(Boulazac - Limoges)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 91 : 62(Boulazac - Nanterre)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 97 : 101(Boulazac - Metropolitans 92)
    29/10/2019 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
5
:
0
  • ?
  • Chalon/Saone - Roanne
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 95 : 84(Chalon/Saone - Le Portel)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 64 : 79(Chalon/Saone - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 89 : 79(Chalon/Saone - Cholet)
    26/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 78 : 90(Chalon/Saone - Dijon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 71 : 85(Chalon/Saone - Boulazac)
    26/10/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
3
:
0
  • ?
  • Le Portel - Monaco
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 76 : 85(Le Portel - Le Mans)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 97 : 88(Le Portel - Boulazac)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 98 : 79(Le Portel - Metropolitans 92)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 90(Le Portel - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 79 : 69(Le Portel - Roanne)
    18/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
6
0
:
0
  • ?
  • Le Mans - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 76 : 86(Metropolitans 92 - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 66 : 91(Nanterre - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    04/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 82 : 85(Bourg-en-Bresse - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    17/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 69 : 73(Roanne - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 70 : 79(Dijon - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    13/10/2019 14:00
2
7
5
2
:
0
  • ?
  • Le Portel - Monaco
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 75 : 101(Pau-Orthez - Monaco)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 89 : 100(Chalons-Reims - Monaco)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 71 : 85(Dijon - Monaco)
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 73 : 66(Le Mans - Monaco)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 74 : 70(Boulazac - Monaco)
    19/10/2019 18:00
3
6
6
0
:
0
  • ?
  • Metropolitans 92 - Dijon
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 73 : 101(Bourg-en-Bresse - Dijon)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 72 : 85(Cholet - Dijon)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 78 : 90(Chalon/Saone - Dijon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 86 : 88(Chalons-Reims - Dijon)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 65 : 85(Orleans Loiret Basket - Dijon)
    19/10/2019 18:00
4
7
5
2
:
0
  • ?
  • Monaco - Metropolitans 92
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 104 : 83(Le Mans - Metropolitans 92)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 66 : 81(Nanterre - Metropolitans 92)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 98 : 79(Le Portel - Metropolitans 92)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 97 : 101(Boulazac - Metropolitans 92)
    29/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 110 : 114(Pau-Orthez - Metropolitans 92)
    27/10/2019 15:00
5
7
4
3
:
0
  • ?
  • Nanterre - Cholet
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 81 : 75(Le Mans - Cholet)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 73 : 79(BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Cholet)
    02/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 89 : 79(Chalon/Saone - Cholet)
    26/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 82 : 83(Pau-Orthez - Cholet)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(Orleans Loiret Basket - Cholet)
    02/11/2019 19:00
6
8
5
3
:
0
  • ?
  • Monaco - Bourg-en-Bresse
    23/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 85 : 70(Nanterre - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    14/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 64 : 79(Chalon/Saone - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 80 : 83(Limoges - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    26/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 88 : 60(Cholet - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 90(Le Portel - Bourg-en-Bresse)
    01/11/2019 19:00
7
8
6
2
:
0
  • ?
  • Limoges - Strasbourg
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 73 : 91(BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Strasbourg)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 77 : 86(Orleans Loiret Basket - Strasbourg)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 86(Boulazac - Strasbourg)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 82 : 90(Le Mans - Strasbourg)
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 83 : 84(Roanne - Strasbourg)
    09/11/2019 19:30
8
6
1
5
:
0
  • ?
  • Roanne - Nanterre
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 90 : 93(Strasbourg - Nanterre)
    07/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 79 : 69(Monaco - Nanterre)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 91 : 62(Boulazac - Nanterre)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 98 : 91(Chalons-Reims - Nanterre)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 84 : 80(Dijon - Nanterre)
    04/10/2019 18:00
9
6
1
5
:
0
  • ?
  • Orleans Loiret Basket - Le Mans
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 76 : 85(Le Portel - Le Mans)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 100 : 74(Dijon - Le Mans)
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 100 : 84(Roanne - Le Mans)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 86 : 55(Bourg-en-Bresse - Le Mans)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 98 : 79(Nanterre - Le Mans)
    12/10/2019 18:30
10
7
2
5
:
0
  • ?
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Orleans Loiret Basket
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 99 : 87(Limoges - Orleans Loiret Basket)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 91 : 99(Chalons-Reims - Orleans Loiret Basket)
    20/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 108 : 76(Monaco - Orleans Loiret Basket)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 63 : 68(Nanterre - Orleans Loiret Basket)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 90 : 79(Bourg-en-Bresse - Orleans Loiret Basket)
    11/10/2019 18:00
11
6
3
3
:
0
  • ?
  • Strasbourg - Chalons-Reims
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 76 : 68(Cholet - Chalons-Reims)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 76(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Chalons-Reims)
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 71 : 74(BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Chalons-Reims)
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 92 : 79(Limoges - Chalons-Reims)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 75 : 83(Chalon/Saone - Chalons-Reims)
    12/10/2019 18:00
12
7
2
5
:
0
  • ?
  • Bourg-en-Bresse - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 90 : 78(Orleans Loiret Basket - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 89 : 80(Pau-Orthez - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 70 : 74(Le Mans - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 95 : 76(Dijon - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 81 : 109(Roanne - BCM Gravelines Dunkerque)
    11/10/2019 18:00
13
8
3
5
:
0
  • ?
  • Dijon - Pau-Orthez
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 83 : 84(Boulazac - Pau-Orthez)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 97 : 100(Roanne - Pau-Orthez)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 101 : 89(Nanterre - Pau-Orthez)
    27/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 77 : 70(Limoges - Pau-Orthez)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 69 : 65(Strasbourg - Pau-Orthez)
    02/11/2019 19:00
14
7
2
5
:
0
  • ?
  • Chalon/Saone - Roanne
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 76(Chalons-Reims - Roanne)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 71(Bourg-en-Bresse - Roanne)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 77(Dijon - Roanne)
    26/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 86 : 83(Metropolitans 92 - Roanne)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 79 : 69(Le Portel - Roanne)
    18/10/2019 18:00
15
7
0
7
:
0
  • ?
  • Cholet - Limoges
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 79 : 73(Dijon - Limoges)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 93 : 71(Nanterre - Limoges)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 84 : 81(Boulazac - Limoges)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 92 : 80(BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Limoges)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 102 : 84(Le Mans - Limoges)
    19/10/2019 18:00
16
7
1
6
:
0
  • ?
  • Bourg-en-Bresse - Boulazac
    27/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 83 : 68(Roanne - Boulazac)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 97 : 88(Le Portel - Boulazac)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 100 : 89(Chalons-Reims - Boulazac)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 71 : 85(Chalon/Saone - Boulazac)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 94 : 90(Cholet - Boulazac)
    12/10/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
5
:
0
  • ?
  • Pau-Orthez - Chalon/Saone
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 75 : 73(Limoges - Chalon/Saone)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 92 : 88(Metropolitans 92 - Chalon/Saone)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 95 : 75(Strasbourg - Chalon/Saone)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 95 : 70(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Chalon/Saone)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 63 : 64(BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Chalon/Saone)
    18/10/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
8
:
0
  • ?
  • Chalons-Reims - Le Portel
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 95 : 84(Chalon/Saone - Le Portel)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 94 : 69(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Le Portel)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 110 : 62(Orleans Loiret Basket - Le Portel)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 64 : 58(BCM Gravelines Dunkerque - Le Portel)
    29/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 80 : 72(Cholet - Le Portel)
    26/10/2019 18:00