National League North/South - 2019/2020

Brackley Town  Curzon

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
12
5
2
43:29
41
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
7
1
31:12
40
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - York City
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
7
2
37:20
34
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
4
6
25:16
31
  • ?
  • Southport - Gloucester City
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
8
6
4
36:13
30
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Brackley Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
8
6
4
31:21
30
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
27:19
28
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
8
19
8
4
7
30:27
28
  • ?
  • Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
9
17
7
4
6
32:27
25
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
10
18
8
1
9
29:27
25
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
11
17
6
6
5
19:17
24
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
12
19
6
6
7
23:30
24
  • ?
  • Curzon - Hereford
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
18
6
5
7
28:35
23
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
14
18
6
4
8
28:32
22
  • ?
  • Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
15
18
6
4
8
27:33
22
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
16
18
6
3
9
20:29
21
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
17
15
5
5
5
27:23
20
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham)
    14/09/2019 14:00
18
18
5
4
9
24:26
19
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
19
18
4
5
9
26:34
17
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
20
18
4
5
9
20:28
17
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
4
11
16:40
13
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
3
14
12:53
9
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Altrincham
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
7
3
0
26:13
24
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Chester FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Gloucester City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
4
0
12:4
19
  • ?
  • York City - Darlington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(York City - King's Lynn Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Southport)
    07/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
22:9
20
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Telford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chester FC - Leamington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chester FC - Guiseley)
    07/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
17:8
20
  • ?
  • Southport - Gloucester City
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Southport - Hereford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Brackley Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Southport - Blyth Spartans)
    14/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
4
0
21:4
19
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Curzon
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Brackley Town - Bradford PA)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Telford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
20:10
19
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    10/09/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
14:3
17
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Southport)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Bradford PA)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Boston United - Altrincham)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston United - Guiseley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
8
9
4
2
3
14:15
14
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Curzon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kettering Town FC)
    07/09/2019 14:00
9
8
4
2
2
14:8
14
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Hereford)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guiseley - York City)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guiseley - Curzon)
    31/08/2019 14:00
10
8
4
1
3
16:11
13
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alfreton Town - Darlington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alfreton Town - Curzon)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alfreton Town - Southport)
    26/08/2019 14:00
11
9
5
2
2
13:7
17
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Gloucester City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Boston United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    03/09/2019 18:45
12
9
3
5
1
11:9
14
  • ?
  • Hereford - Guiseley
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Kettering Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Gateshead FC)
    17/09/2019 18:45
13
9
4
3
2
16:12
15
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gloucester City - Guiseley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Darlington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
14
10
3
3
4
17:19
12
  • ?
  • Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telford - York City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Chester FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
15
9
4
2
3
13:10
14
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Alfreton Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leamington - Hereford)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leamington - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
16
10
5
2
3
13:9
17
  • ?
  • Darlington - Chester FC
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Boston United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Darlington - York City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
17
7
5
1
1
21:8
16
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Blyth Spartans
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Altrincham - Leamington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Darlington)
    24/08/2019 14:00
18
10
2
2
6
12:16
8
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham)
    14/09/2019 14:00
19
9
3
2
4
17:18
11
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Boston United)
    03/09/2019 18:45
20
10
4
2
4
13:12
14
  • ?
  • Curzon - Hereford
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Blyth Spartans)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Curzon - Brackley Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
10:20
8
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Southport
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Telford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
2
7
8:26
5
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Altrincham
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bradford PA - Hereford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bradford PA - Spennymoor Town FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
17:16
17
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(York City - King's Lynn Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - King's Lynn Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
3
1
19:8
21
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - York City
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telford - York City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Darlington - York City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
5
1
15:11
14
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Chester FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Chester FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Curzon - Chester FC)
    02/09/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
2
4
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Southport
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Southport)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Southport)
    07/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
2
4
15:9
11
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Brackley Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Brackley Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Curzon - Brackley Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Brackley Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
5
3
11:11
11
  • ?
  • Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bradford PA - Spennymoor Town FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
2
5
13:16
11
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Boston United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
8
10
4
2
4
16:12
14
  • ?
  • Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leamington - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
9
9
3
2
4
18:19
11
  • ?
  • Hereford - Guiseley
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gloucester City - Guiseley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chester FC - Guiseley)
    07/09/2019 14:00
10
10
4
0
6
13:16
12
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Alfreton Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
11
8
1
4
3
6:10
7
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Gateshead FC)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Gateshead FC)
    26/08/2019 14:15
12
10
3
1
6
12:21
10
  • ?
  • Curzon - Hereford
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Southport - Hereford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bradford PA - Hereford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leamington - Hereford)
    01/10/2019 18:45
13
9
2
2
5
12:23
8
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Gloucester City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Gloucester City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Telford - Gloucester City)
    03/09/2019 18:45
14
8
3
1
4
11:13
10
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Telford
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Telford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Telford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - Telford)
    31/08/2019 14:00
15
9
2
2
5
14:23
8
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chester FC - Leamington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Altrincham - Leamington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
16
8
1
1
6
7:20
4
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alfreton Town - Darlington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Darlington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Darlington)
    31/08/2019 14:00
17
8
0
4
4
6:15
4
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Southport - Altrincham)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Boston United - Altrincham)
    26/08/2019 14:00
18
8
3
2
3
12:10
11
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Kettering Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    26/08/2019 14:00
19
9
1
3
5
9:16
6
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Kettering Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kettering Town FC)
    07/09/2019 14:00
20
8
0
3
5
7:16
3
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Curzon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alfreton Town - Curzon)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guiseley - Curzon)
    31/08/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
6:20
5
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Blyth Spartans)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Southport - Blyth Spartans)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    10/09/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
4:27
4
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Brackley Town - Bradford PA)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Bradford PA)
    07/09/2019 14:00