Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Braga22Famalicao

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card51''
yellow cardBruno Viana
Player substitution53''
inWilson Eduardo
inFransergio
Yellow card59''
yellow cardRicardo Esgaio
Player substitution70''
inTrincao
inAndre Horta
Goal77''
goalWenderson Galeno
Goal78''
goalWenderson Galeno
Yellow card79''
yellow cardWenderson Galeno
Yellow card81''
yellow cardPablo
Player substitution87''
inUche Henry Agbo
inPaulinho
Yellow card90''
yellow cardUche Henry Agbo
Yellow card26''
yellow cardGuga
Red card34''
red cardRoderick Miranda
Yellow card35''
yellow cardPedro Goncalves
Player substitution40''
inRiccieli
inRuben Lameiras
Player substitution46''
inUros Racic
inGuga
Goal47''
goalAntonio Martinez
Player substitution68''
inAnderson
inAntonio Martinez
Yellow card69''
yellow cardDiogo Goncalves
Yellow card75''
yellow cardRafael Defendi
Goal89''
goalAnderson

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
26'
yellow cardGuga
34'
red cardRoderick Miranda
35'
yellow cardPedro Goncalves
40'
inRiccieli
outRuben Lameiras
Second half
46'
inUros Racic
outGuga
47'
goalAntonio Martinez
yellow cardBruno Viana
51'
inWilson Eduardo
outFransergio
53'
yellow cardRicardo Esgaio
59'
68'
inAnderson
outAntonio Martinez
69'
yellow cardDiogo Goncalves
inTrincao
outAndre Horta
70'
75'
yellow cardRafael Defendi
goalWenderson Galeno
77'
goalWenderson Galeno
78'
yellow cardWenderson Galeno
79'
yellow cardPablo
81'
inUche Henry Agbo
outPaulinho
87'
89'
goalAnderson
yellow cardUche Henry Agbo
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Uche Henry Agbo

89'

G O O O A A A L - Anderson is on target!

87'

Paulinho is coming off and he is replaced by Uche Henry Agbo

81'

Yellow card for Pablo

79'

Yellow card for Wenderson Galeno

78'

G O O O A A A L - Wenderson Galeno is on target!

77'

G O O O A A A L - Wenderson Galeno is on target!

75'

Yellow card for Rafael Defendi

70'

Andre Horta is coming off and he is replaced by Trincao

69'

Yellow card for Diogo Goncalves

68'

Antonio Martinez is coming off and he is replaced by Anderson

59'

Yellow card for Ricardo Esgaio

53'

Fransergio is coming off and he is replaced by Wilson Eduardo

51'

Yellow card for Bruno Viana

47'

G O O O A A A L - Antonio Martinez is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Guga is coming off and he is replaced by Uros Racic

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

40'

Ruben Lameiras is coming off and he is replaced by Riccieli

35'

Yellow card for Pedro Goncalves

34'

HE'S OFF! - Roderick Miranda is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

26'

Yellow card for Guga

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio Municipal de Braga, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio Municipal de Braga
Goalkeeper
1Matheusyellow card75'Rafael Defendi1
Starting Lineups
5Nuno SequeiraAlex Centelles32
36Bruno Vianayellow card51'Nehuen Perez18
14Pabloyellow card81'red card34'Roderick Miranda23
47Ricardo Esgaioyellow card59'Patrick97
21Ricardo Hortayellow card26'out46'Guga6
60Joao PalhinhaGustavo Assuncao12
15Andre Hortaout70'yellow card35'Pedro Goncalves28
90Wenderson Galenogoal77'goal78'yellow card79'yellow card69'Diogo Goncalves17
20Paulinhoout87'goal47'out68'Antonio Martinez19
27Fransergioout53'out40'Ruben Lameiras10
Substitutes
77Trincaoin70'Lawrance Ofori8
11Diogo VianaLionn3
7Wilson Eduardoin53'in46'Uros Racic69
82Eduardoin40'Riccieli15
18Rui FonteWalterson7
8Uche Henry Agboin87'yellow card90'Vanailson26
6Claudemirin68'goal89'Anderson33
Coach
Ricardo Sa PintoJoao Pedro Sousa
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
24
19
3
2
50:16
60
  • ?
  • Famalicao - FC Porto
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
24
19
2
3
52:14
59
  • ?
  • Benfica - Tondela
    14/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
24
14
4
6
41:26
46
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Braga
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
24
13
3
8
37:26
42
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
5
24
10
8
6
32:23
38
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira
    13/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
6
24
10
7
7
40:25
37
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
7
24
10
7
7
38:40
37
  • ?
  • Famalicao - FC Porto
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
8
24
7
9
8
34:32
30
  • ?
  • Boavista - Moreirense
    15/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
9
24
8
6
10
19:26
30
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Braga
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
10
24
7
9
8
25:29
30
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Gil Vicente
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
11
24
7
8
9
19:23
29
  • ?
  • Boavista - Moreirense
    15/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
12
24
6
10
8
17:27
28
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
13
24
7
5
12
19:38
26
  • ?
  • Aves - Belenenses SAD
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
14
24
6
7
11
20:30
25
  • ?
  • Benfica - Tondela
    14/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
15
24
5
9
10
22:32
24
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
16
24
6
4
14
18:34
22
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira
    13/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
24
2
10
12
16:34
16
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Gil Vicente
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
1
19
23:47
13
  • ?
  • Aves - Belenenses SAD
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
10
1
1
26:6
31
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Maritimo
    21/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
12
9
1
2
28:7
28
  • ?
  • Benfica - Tondela
    14/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Aves)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    14/12/2019 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
7
3
2
22:15
24
  • ?
  • Braga - Boavista
    22/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Tondela)
    12/01/2020 20:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
12
8
0
4
19:12
24
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
5
12
4
5
3
16:12
17
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira
    13/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - Maritimo)
    05/01/2020 15:00
6
12
6
2
4
20:10
20
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Benfica)
    04/01/2020 20:30
7
12
6
3
3
23:21
21
  • ?
  • Famalicao - FC Porto
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
8
12
6
3
3
20:15
21
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Rio Ave
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Moreirense - FC Porto)
    10/01/2020 21:15
9
12
4
2
6
9:15
14
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Braga
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Rio Ave)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    16/12/2019 19:00
10
12
4
6
2
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Famalicao
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    15/12/2019 17:30
11
12
3
4
5
11:13
13
  • ?
  • Boavista - Moreirense
    15/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Famalicao)
    11/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Portimonense)
    04/01/2020 15:30
12
12
3
6
3
7:11
15
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara
    21/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Sporting CP)
    11/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Aves)
    14/12/2019 20:30
13
12
4
2
6
9:19
14
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
14
12
1
5
6
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Tondela - Aves
    21/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
15
12
3
5
4
16:16
14
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    12/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Boavista)
    14/12/2019 15:30
16
13
4
2
7
10:14
14
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD
    04/04/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
6
4
8:12
9
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Gil Vicente
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Rio Ave)
    13/12/2019 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
0
9
11:19
9
  • ?
  • Aves - Belenenses SAD
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
9
2
1
24:10
29
  • ?
  • Famalicao - FC Porto
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Moreirense - FC Porto)
    10/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    05/01/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
12
10
1
1
24:7
31
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Benfica
    21/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
7
1
4
19:11
22
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Braga
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Belenenses SAD - Braga)
    04/01/2020 18:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
12
5
3
4
18:14
18
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Sporting CP)
    11/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    16/12/2019 19:00
5
12
6
3
3
16:11
21
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Rio Ave
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Rio Ave)
    10/01/2020 19:00
6
12
4
5
3
20:15
17
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    12/01/2020 17:30
7
12
4
4
4
15:19
16
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Famalicao
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Famalicao)
    11/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    14/12/2019 18:00
8
12
1
6
5
14:17
9
  • ?
  • Boavista - Moreirense
    15/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Moreirense)
    05/01/2020 15:00
9
12
4
4
4
10:11
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara
    21/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
10
12
3
3
6
10:16
12
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Gil Vicente
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
11
12
4
4
4
8:10
16
  • ?
  • Braga - Boavista
    22/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
12
12
3
4
5
10:16
13
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
13
12
3
3
6
10:19
12
  • ?
  • Aves - Belenenses SAD
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Belenenses SAD)
    15/12/2019 15:00
14
12
5
2
5
13:15
17
  • ?
  • Benfica - Tondela
    14/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Tondela)
    12/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Tondela)
    16/12/2019 20:15
15
12
2
4
6
6:16
10
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Maritimo
    21/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
16
11
2
2
7
8:20
8
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira
    13/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/12/2019 20:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
4
8
8:22
7
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Portimonense
    04/04/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
1
10
12:28
4
  • ?
  • Tondela - Aves
    21/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Aves)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Aves)
    14/12/2019 20:30