Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Braga31Vitoria de Setubal

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution24''
inPedro Amador
inNuno Sequeira
Yellow card30''
yellow cardJoao Novais
Yellow card52''
yellow cardBruno Wilson
Player substitution55''
inTrincao
inDiogo Viana
Goal63''
goalRicardo Horta
Goal75''
goalBruno Wilson
Player substitution83''
inFransergio
inAndre Horta
Yellow card90''
yellow cardWenderson Galeno
Goal90''
goalTrincao
Yellow card18''
yellow cardTofol Montiel
Yellow card18''
yellow cardHildeberto Pereira
Yellow card56''
yellow cardArtur Jorge
Player substitution66''
inZequinha
inHildeberto Pereira
Player substitution71''
inEber Bessa
inTofol Montiel
Player substitution71''
inMirko Antonucci
inBrian Mansilla
Yellow card77''
yellow cardJose Semedo
Goal89''
goalNabil Ghilas

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
18'
yellow cardTofol Montiel
18'
yellow cardHildeberto Pereira
inPedro Amador
outNuno Sequeira
24'
yellow cardJoao Novais
30'
Second half
yellow cardBruno Wilson
52'
inTrincao
outDiogo Viana
55'
56'
yellow cardArtur Jorge
goalRicardo Horta
63'
66'
inZequinha
outHildeberto Pereira
71'
inEber Bessa
outTofol Montiel
71'
inMirko Antonucci
outBrian Mansilla
goalBruno Wilson
75'
77'
yellow cardJose Semedo
inFransergio
outAndre Horta
83'
89'
goalNabil Ghilas
yellow cardWenderson Galeno
90'
goalTrincao
90'
90'

G O O O A A A L - Trincao is on target!

90'

Yellow card for Wenderson Galeno

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

G O O O A A A L - Nabil Ghilas is on target!

83'

Andre Horta is coming off and he is replaced by Fransergio

77'

Yellow card for Jose Semedo

75'

G O O O A A A L - Bruno Wilson is on target!

71'

Brian Mansilla is coming off and he is replaced by Mirko Antonucci

71'

Tofol Montiel is coming off and he is replaced by Eber Bessa

66'

Hildeberto Pereira is coming off and he is replaced by Zequinha

63'

G O O O A A A L - Ricardo Horta is on target!

56'

Yellow card for Artur Jorge

55'

Diogo Viana is coming off and he is replaced by Trincao

52'

Yellow card for Bruno Wilson

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

30'

Yellow card for Joao Novais

24'

Nuno Sequeira is coming off and he is replaced by Pedro Amador

18'

Yellow card for Hildeberto Pereira

18'

Yellow card for Tofol Montiel

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio Municipal de Braga, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio Municipal de Braga
Goalkeeper
1MatheusGiorgi Makaridze90
Starting Lineups
92David CarmoNuno Pinto21
4Bruno Wilsonyellow card52'goal75'Jubal3
36Bruno Vianayellow card56'Artur Jorge4
11Diogo Vianaout55'Silvio17
5Nuno Sequeiraout24'Carlinhos76
15Andre Hortaout83'yellow card18'out71'Tofol Montiel28
17Joao Novaisyellow card30'yellow card77'Jose Semedo29
90Wenderson Galenoyellow card90'out71'Brian Mansilla22
21Ricardo Hortagoal63'goal89'Nabil Ghilas99
18Rui Fonteyellow card18'out66'Hildeberto Pereira11
Substitutes
77Trincaoin55'goal90'Lucas Paes97
20Paulinhoin71'Mirko Antonucci48
81Pedro Amadorin24'Helder Tiago Guedes7
12Tiago SaLeandrinho25
27Fransergioin83'Mano5
41Anthony Correiain66'Zequinha87
9Abel Ruizin71'Eber Bessa10
Coach
Ruben AmorimJulio Velazquez
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
29
22
4
3
57:18
70
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Belenenses SAD
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
29
20
4
5
59:23
64
  • ?
  • Benfica - Boavista
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
29
17
4
8
47:30
55
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Sporting CP
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
4
Europa League (Qualification)
29
15
5
9
49:36
50
  • ?
  • Braga - Aves
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
5
29
13
8
8
42:32
47
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
6
29
12
9
8
44:44
45
  • ?
  • Tondela - Famalicao
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
7
29
11
10
8
48:32
43
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
8
29
9
11
9
38:35
38
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Sporting CP
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
9
29
10
8
11
24:29
38
  • ?
  • Benfica - Boavista
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
10
30
10
8
12
29:36
38
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Santa Clara
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
11
30
8
10
12
30:38
34
  • ?
  • Boavista - Maritimo
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
12
29
8
9
12
31:37
33
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
13
29
9
4
16
26:40
31
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
14
29
8
7
14
25:45
31
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Belenenses SAD
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
15
29
7
9
13
24:36
30
  • ?
  • Tondela - Famalicao
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
16
29
6
12
11
22:37
30
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
12
12
24:39
27
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
29
4
2
23
23:55
14
  • ?
  • Braga - Aves
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
12
1
1
31:6
37
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Belenenses SAD
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
14
9
2
3
31:11
29
  • ?
  • Benfica - Boavista
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
11
0
4
24:13
33
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Santa Clara
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
14
8
3
3
25:18
27
  • ?
  • Braga - Aves
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
5
15
5
5
5
23:20
20
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Portimonense
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
6
15
7
4
4
25:23
25
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Benfica
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
7
15
7
4
4
25:13
25
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
8
14
6
4
4
21:17
22
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Sporting CP
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
9
15
5
4
6
15:15
19
  • ?
  • Boavista - Maritimo
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
10
15
5
3
7
13:19
18
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Aves
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
11
15
5
6
4
21:18
21
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Rio Ave
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
12
14
5
6
3
19:16
21
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
13
15
5
2
8
12:16
17
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Braga
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
14
15
4
4
7
12:24
16
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Moreirense
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
15
14
2
5
7
10:18
11
  • ?
  • Tondela - Famalicao
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
16
14
3
7
4
10:15
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
7
4
14:16
16
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
1
11
11:22
10
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Setubal
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
10
3
2
26:12
33
  • ?
  • Tondela - FC Porto
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
15
11
2
2
28:12
35
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Benfica
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
6
4
4
23:17
22
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Sporting CP
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
2
6
24:18
23
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Braga
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
5
14
8
3
3
19:12
27
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
6
14
5
5
4
19:21
20
  • ?
  • Tondela - Famalicao
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
7
14
4
6
4
23:19
18
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
8
15
3
7
5
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Moreirense
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
9
14
5
4
5
9:14
19
  • ?
  • Benfica - Boavista
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
10
15
5
5
5
16:17
20
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Santa Clara
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
11
15
3
4
8
9:20
13
  • ?
  • Boavista - Maritimo
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
12
15
3
3
9
12:21
12
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
13
14
4
2
8
14:24
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
14
14
4
3
7
13:21
15
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Belenenses SAD
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
15
15
5
4
6
14:18
19
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Tondela
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
16
15
3
5
7
12:22
14
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Setubal
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
10:23
11
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Portimonense
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
1
12
12:33
4
  • ?
  • Braga - Aves
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00