Segunda Liga - 2018/2019

Braga B01Varzim

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution61''
inMiguel Crespo
inRobert Muric
Player substitution71''
inAndre Ribeiro
inRafael Assis
Player substitution79''
inElias Souza
inTrincao
Player substitution63''
inBaba Sow
inRuster
Goal69''
goalSilverio
Player substitution71''
inStanley Awurum
inJoao Amorim
Player substitution82''
inBaiko Bakaramoko
inJonathan Toro
Summary
Second half
inMiguel Crespo
outRobert Muric
61'
63'
inBaba Sow
outRuster
69'
goalSilverio
71'
inStanley Awurum
outJoao Amorim
inAndre Ribeiro
outRafael Assis
71'
inElias Souza
outTrincao
79'
82'
inBaiko Bakaramoko
outJonathan Toro
82'

Varzim make a substitution. Jonathan Toro runs off the field and in comes Baiko Bakaramoko

79'

Braga B make a substitution. Trincao runs off the field and in comes Elias Souza

71'

Braga B make a substitution. Rafael Assis runs off the field and in comes Andre Ribeiro

71'

Varzim make a substitution. Joao Amorim runs off the field and in comes Stanley Awurum

69'

G O O O A A L - Silverio scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

Varzim make a substitution. Ruster runs off the field and in comes Baba Sow

61'

Braga B make a substitution. Robert Muric runs off the field and in comes Miguel Crespo

Goalkeeper
94Tiago PereiraEmanuel Novo
Starting Lineups
Luther Singhgoal69'Silverio23
43Bruno Wilsonout71'Joao Amorim
41Ibrahimaout63'Ruster
92David CarmoAmian Clement
Rafael Assisout71'Tafsir Cherif
70SimaozinhoMario Sergio28
Henryout82'Jonathan Toro
42Inacio MiguelMarko Pavlovski6
Robert Muricout61'Rui Coentrao77
77Trincaoout79'Nelson Agra46
Substitutes
81Pedro Amadorin63'Baba Sow19
50Miguel Crespoin61'in71'Stanley Awurum
52Elias Souzain79'Sandro4
RodrigoPayne22
90Andre Ribeiroin71'in82'Baiko Bakaramoko17
75Filipe FerreiraRuan Teles97
66Afonso CaetanoRafael Broetto
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
23
5
6
50:21
74
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
34
21
6
7
57:34
69
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
3
34
16
6
12
49:42
54
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
4
34
15
7
12
47:42
52
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
5
34
15
6
13
36:37
51
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
6
34
13
10
11
42:37
49
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
7
34
12
9
13
35:36
45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
8
34
13
6
15
49:48
45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
9
34
11
11
12
41:42
44
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
10
34
11
10
13
39:35
43
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
11
34
12
7
15
49:54
43
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
12
34
11
10
13
44:49
43
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
13
34
11
9
14
25:42
42
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
14
34
10
11
13
40:44
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
15
34
11
8
15
25:37
41
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
10
10
14
40:45
40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
11
4
19
38:45
37
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
6
13
15
41:57
31
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
13
1
3
26:7
40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
3
2
31:13
39
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
3
17
10
2
5
25:19
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
4
17
10
2
5
30:19
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
5
17
9
3
5
22:17
30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
6
17
8
6
3
22:11
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
7
17
9
4
4
21:16
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
8
17
9
3
5
29:20
30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
9
17
9
4
4
25:13
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
10
17
8
6
3
23:12
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
11
17
9
4
4
33:24
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
12
17
8
4
5
29:22
28
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
13
17
6
6
5
14:20
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
14
17
6
8
3
21:16
26
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
15
17
7
4
6
19:19
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
7
5
5
23:20
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
7
1
9
24:19
22
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
8
6
20:23
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
4
3
24:14
34
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
3
5
26:21
30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
3
17
6
4
7
24:23
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
4
17
5
5
7
17:23
20
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
5
17
6
3
8
14:20
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
6
17
5
4
8
20:26
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
7
17
3
5
9
14:20
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
8
17
4
3
10
20:28
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
9
17
2
7
8
16:29
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
10
17
3
4
10
16:23
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
11
17
3
3
11
16:30
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
12
17
3
6
8
15:27
15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
13
17
5
3
9
11:22
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
14
17
4
3
10
19:28
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
15
17
4
4
9
6:18
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
5
9
17:25
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
3
10
14:26
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
5
9
21:34
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00