Serie A - 2020

Bragantino20Sport Recife

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal50''
goalRicardo Ryller
Player substitution57''
inEdimar Fraga
inWeverson
Goal61''
goalClaudinho
Player substitution79''
inLuis Phelipe
inClaudinho
Player substitution79''
inTomas Cuello
inArtur Guimaraes
Player substitution87''
inJan Hurtado
inYtalo
Player substitution88''
inUillian Correia
inRicardo Ryller
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJan Hurtado
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAderlan
Player substitution62''
inMikael
inRicardinho
Yellow card67''
yellow cardMarcao
Player substitution71''
inRogerio
inMarquinhos
Player substitution71''
inRonaldo
inMarcao
Player substitution81''
inJonathan David Gomez
inThiago Neves
Player substitution81''
inJunior
inLeandro Barcia
Yellow card90''
yellow cardIago Maidana

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalRicardo Ryller
50'
inEdimar Fraga
outWeverson
57'
goalClaudinho
61'
62'
inMikael
outRicardinho
67'
yellow cardMarcao
71'
inRogerio
outMarquinhos
71'
inRonaldo
outMarcao
inLuis Phelipe
outClaudinho
79'
inTomas Cuello
outArtur Guimaraes
79'
81'
inJonathan David Gomez
outThiago Neves
81'
inJunior
outLeandro Barcia
inJan Hurtado
outYtalo
87'
inUillian Correia
outRicardo Ryller
88'
yellow cardJan Hurtado
90'
90'
yellow cardIago Maidana
yellow cardAderlan
90'
90'

Yellow card for Aderlan

90'

Yellow card for Iago Maidana

90'

Yellow card for Jan Hurtado

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Ricardo Ryller is coming off and he is replaced by Uillian Correia

87'

Ytalo is coming off and he is replaced by Jan Hurtado

81'

Leandro Barcia is coming off and he is replaced by Junior

81'

Thiago Neves is coming off and he is replaced by Jonathan David Gomez

79'

Artur Guimaraes is coming off and he is replaced by Tomas Cuello

79'

Claudinho is coming off and he is replaced by Luis Phelipe

71'

Marcao is coming off and he is replaced by Ronaldo

71'

Marquinhos is coming off and he is replaced by Rogerio

67'

Yellow card for Marcao

62'

Ricardinho is coming off and he is replaced by Mikael

61'

G O O O A A A L - Claudinho is on target!

57'

Weverson is coming off and he is replaced by Edimar Fraga

50'

G O O O A A A L - Ricardo Ryller is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
40Cleiton SchwengberLuan Polli27
Starting Lineups
34Weversonout57'Luciano46
4LiggerAdryelson34
3Leo Ortizyellow card90'Iago Maidana6
13Aderlanyellow card90'Patric2
25Ricardo Ryllergoal50'out88'Lucas Mugni10
23Raulyellow card67'out71'Marcao77
10Claudinhogoal61'out79'out71'Marquinhos33
20Bruno Tubaraoout81'Thiago Neves30
7Artur Guimaraesout79'out62'Ricardinho20
15Ytaloout87'out81'Leandro Barcia11
Substitutes
33Jan Hurtadoin87'yellow card90'Marcio Araujo7
8Uillian Correiain88'Mailson1
14Fabricio Brunoin71'Rogerio90
21Luis Phelipein79'in81'Jonathan David Gomez16
28Tomas Cuelloin79'Chico44
6Edimar Fragain57'in62'Mikael99
38MoratoRafael Thyere15
18Chrigorin81'Junior3
24Cesar HaydarEwerton66
1Julio CesarHernane9
in71'Ronaldo5
Coach
Mauricio BarbieriJair Ventura
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
18
10
5
3
30:15
35
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Flamengo)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
2
18
10
5
3
32:21
35
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Sao Paulo
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Flamengo)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
3
17
10
2
5
31:20
32
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    29/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico MG - Sport Recife)
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
4
18
8
5
5
28:21
29
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Fluminense
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fluminense - Santos FC)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
5
15
7
6
2
20:13
27
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    09/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    26/09/2020 22:00
6
18
7
6
5
24:22
27
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Bahia
    01/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fluminense - Santos FC)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
7
17
6
7
4
22:20
25
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Atletico GO - Palmeiras)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
8
16
6
6
4
16:11
24
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza
    15/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2020 23:30
9
17
5
9
3
19:16
24
  • ?
  • Gremio - Goias
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
10
17
6
4
7
21:24
22
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Coritiba)
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
11
18
5
7
6
17:24
22
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Atletico GO
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Atletico GO - Palmeiras)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
12
18
6
3
9
18:26
21
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Athletico Paranaense
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico MG - Sport Recife)
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
13
18
5
6
7
21:26
21
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
14
17
5
4
8
22:25
19
  • ?
  • Bahia - Fortaleza
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
15
18
4
7
7
21:24
19
  • ?
  • Gremio - Bragantino
    02/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Goias)
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
16
17
3
10
4
17:20
19
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
5
3
8
19:24
18
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
13:19
16
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    29/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
4
10
15:24
16
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Atletico GO
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Coritiba)
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
5
9
19:30
11
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    09/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Goias)
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
6
3
0
17:6
21
  • ?
  • Internacional - Coritiba
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Flamengo)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Ceara)
    10/09/2020 22:15
2
8
4
3
1
13:7
15
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Sao Paulo
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Athletico Paranaense)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Fortaleza)
    05/09/2020 20:00
3
9
7
2
0
21:6
23
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    29/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico MG - Sport Recife)
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    27/09/2020 00:00
4
10
6
3
1
19:10
21
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Gremio
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fluminense - Santos FC)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fluminense - Coritiba)
    28/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fluminense - Corinthians)
    13/09/2020 19:00
5
8
5
3
0
12:4
18
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Bragantino)
    09/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    06/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    30/08/2020 14:00
6
9
3
4
2
14:11
13
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Bahia
    01/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico MG)
    10/09/2020 00:30
7
8
2
4
2
10:12
10
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palmeiras - Sport Recife)
    13/09/2020 22:45
8
8
5
2
1
9:3
17
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Fluminense
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Internacional)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Sport Recife)
    09/09/2020 21:00
9
8
3
4
1
10:7
13
  • ?
  • Gremio - Goias
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Palmeiras)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Fortaleza)
    13/09/2020 19:00
10
9
5
2
2
12:9
17
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Coritiba)
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Goias)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Flamengo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Santos FC)
    06/09/2020 00:00
11
9
2
4
3
12:14
10
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Corinthians
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Atletico GO - Palmeiras)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Atletico GO - Atletico MG)
    20/09/2020 00:00
12
8
4
0
4
11:12
12
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Athletico Paranaense
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Corinthians)
    24/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Fluminense)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Goias)
    06/09/2020 23:30
13
8
2
4
2
11:14
10
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Atletico GO)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Bahia)
    17/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Corinthians - Palmeiras)
    10/09/2020 22:15
14
9
4
1
4
14:13
13
  • ?
  • Bahia - Fortaleza
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bahia - Atletico GO)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bahia - Gremio)
    10/09/2020 22:15
15
9
4
2
3
13:10
14
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Santos FC
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Goias)
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Corinthians)
    04/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Bragantino - Ceara)
    19/09/2020 22:00
16
9
2
4
3
8:10
10
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Ceara
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bahia)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Santos FC)
    20/09/2020 21:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
2
3
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza
    15/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Bragantino)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Atletico GO)
    11/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense)
    06/09/2020 21:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
7:8
12
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza
    07/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Bahia)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Coritiba)
    12/09/2020 19:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
4:6
8
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Atletico GO
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Vasco da Gama)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Atletico MG)
    06/09/2020 23:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
13:16
8
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    09/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Internacional)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Goias - Coritiba)
    09/09/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
2
3
13:9
14
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Internacional)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Internacional)
    13/09/2020 21:00
2
10
6
2
2
19:14
20
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Flamengo
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Flamengo)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Flamengo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
3
8
3
0
5
10:14
9
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Atletico MG
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Atletico GO - Atletico MG)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico MG)
    10/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Atletico MG)
    06/09/2020 23:30
4
8
2
2
4
9:11
8
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Fluminense
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Fluminense)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    06/09/2020 19:00
5
7
2
3
2
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    09/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Sao Paulo)
    03/09/2020 23:00
6
9
4
2
3
10:11
14
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Santos FC
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fluminense - Santos FC)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Santos FC)
    20/09/2020 21:15
7
9
4
3
2
12:8
15
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Atletico GO - Palmeiras)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Palmeiras)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Corinthians - Palmeiras)
    10/09/2020 22:15
8
8
1
4
3
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza
    15/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Fortaleza)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Fortaleza)
    05/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Fortaleza)
    02/09/2020 22:00
9
9
2
5
2
9:9
11
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Gremio
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    27/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bahia - Gremio)
    10/09/2020 22:15
10
8
1
2
5
9:15
5
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Ceara
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Bragantino - Ceara)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Ceara)
    10/09/2020 22:15
11
9
3
3
3
5:10
12
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Atletico GO
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Atletico GO)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bahia - Atletico GO)
    13/09/2020 21:00
12
10
2
3
5
7:14
9
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sport Recife
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico MG - Sport Recife)
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palmeiras - Sport Recife)
    13/09/2020 22:45
13
10
3
2
5
10:12
11
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Corinthians
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Corinthians)
    04/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Corinthians)
    24/09/2020 00:30
14
8
1
3
4
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Bahia
    01/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bahia)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Bahia)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Bahia)
    17/09/2020 00:30
15
9
0
5
4
8:14
5
  • ?
  • Gremio - Bragantino
    02/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Bragantino)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Bragantino)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Bragantino)
    09/09/2020 22:15
16
8
1
6
1
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Botafogo RJ)
    05/09/2020 22:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
10:16
7
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Vasco da Gama)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo RJ - Vasco da Gama)
    13/09/2020 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
6:11
4
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    29/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Athletico Paranaense)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    26/08/2020 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
11:18
8
  • ?
  • Internacional - Coritiba
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Coritiba)
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fluminense - Coritiba)
    28/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Coritiba)
    12/09/2020 19:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
3
5
6:14
3
  • ?
  • Gremio - Goias
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Goias)
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Goias)
    27/09/2020 21:15