2. Division: 2. Divisjon Avd. 1 Promotion Group - 2020

Brattvaag20Skeid

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
15:7
52
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Skeid - Fredrikstad)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fredrikstad - Alta)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fredrikstad - Brattvaag)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tromsdalen - Fredrikstad)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fredrikstad - Hoedd)
    10/10/2020 11:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
7:4
38
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brattvaag - Skeid)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Skeid - Fredrikstad)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Skeid - Tromsdalen)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alta - Skeid)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Skeid - Kvik Halden)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hoedd - Skeid)
    18/10/2020 12:00
3
4
1
1
2
7:7
30
  • ?
  • Hoedd - Kvik Halden
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Alta - Hoedd
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hoedd - Brattvaag)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tromsdalen - Hoedd)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hoedd - Skeid)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fredrikstad - Hoedd)
    10/10/2020 11:30
4
4
1
1
2
8:9
29
  • ?
  • Tromsdalen - Alta
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Alta - Hoedd
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fredrikstad - Alta)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alta - Skeid)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Alta - Kvik Halden)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Brattvaag - Alta)
    10/10/2020 14:30
5
4
1
1
2
8:11
29
  • ?
  • Hoedd - Kvik Halden
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Kvik Halden - Brattvaag
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Skeid - Kvik Halden)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Alta - Kvik Halden)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kvik Halden - Tromsdalen)
    11/10/2020 14:15
6
5
1
2
2
6:11
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brattvaag - Skeid)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Kvik Halden - Brattvaag
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hoedd - Brattvaag)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brattvaag - Tromsdalen)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fredrikstad - Brattvaag)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Brattvaag - Alta)
    10/10/2020 14:30
7
5
1
1
3
5:7
22
  • ?
  • Tromsdalen - Alta
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Skeid - Tromsdalen)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brattvaag - Tromsdalen)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tromsdalen - Hoedd)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tromsdalen - Fredrikstad)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kvik Halden - Tromsdalen)
    11/10/2020 14:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
9:4
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fredrikstad - Alta)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fredrikstad - Brattvaag)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fredrikstad - Hoedd)
    10/10/2020 11:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Skeid - Fredrikstad)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Skeid - Tromsdalen)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Skeid - Kvik Halden)
    24/10/2020 14:00
3
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Hoedd - Kvik Halden
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hoedd - Brattvaag)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hoedd - Skeid)
    18/10/2020 12:00
4
2
0
1
1
4:5
1
  • ?
  • Alta - Hoedd
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alta - Skeid)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Alta - Kvik Halden)
    18/10/2020 12:00
5
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Kvik Halden - Brattvaag
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kvik Halden - Tromsdalen)
    11/10/2020 14:15
6
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brattvaag - Skeid)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brattvaag - Tromsdalen)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Brattvaag - Alta)
    10/10/2020 14:30
7
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Tromsdalen - Alta
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tromsdalen - Hoedd)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tromsdalen - Fredrikstad)
    18/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
6:3
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Skeid - Fredrikstad)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tromsdalen - Fredrikstad)
    18/10/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brattvaag - Skeid)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alta - Skeid)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hoedd - Skeid)
    18/10/2020 12:00
3
2
1
0
1
5:4
3
  • ?
  • Alta - Hoedd
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tromsdalen - Hoedd)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fredrikstad - Hoedd)
    10/10/2020 11:30
4
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Tromsdalen - Alta
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fredrikstad - Alta)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Brattvaag - Alta)
    10/10/2020 14:30
5
2
0
1
1
5:7
1
  • ?
  • Hoedd - Kvik Halden
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Skeid - Kvik Halden)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Alta - Kvik Halden)
    18/10/2020 12:00
6
2
0
1
1
1:7
1
  • ?
  • Kvik Halden - Brattvaag
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hoedd - Brattvaag)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fredrikstad - Brattvaag)
    25/10/2020 13:00
7
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Skeid - Tromsdalen)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brattvaag - Tromsdalen)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kvik Halden - Tromsdalen)
    11/10/2020 14:15