1. Division - 2020

Bray Wanderers  UCD

Postponed

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
8:3
9
  • ?
  • Galway United FC - Cabinteely
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cabinteely - Shamrock Rovers II)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Athlone Town - Cabinteely)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cabinteely - Bray Wanderers)
    21/02/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
7:2
6
  • ?
  • Shamrock Rovers II - Drogheda United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Drogheda United - UCD)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Drogheda United - Longford Town)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United)
    22/02/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • Longford Town - Bray Wanderers
    07/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Drogheda United - Longford Town)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Longford Town - Shamrock Rovers II)
    22/02/2020 19:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
3:6
4
  • ?
  • UCD - Longford Town
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Drogheda United - UCD)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UCD - Cobh Ramblers)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wexford FC - UCD)
    21/02/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Longford Town - Bray Wanderers
    07/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bray Wanderers - Wexford FC)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cabinteely - Bray Wanderers)
    21/02/2020 19:45
6
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Bray Wanderers - Cobh Ramblers
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UCD - Cobh Ramblers)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United)
    22/02/2020 19:00
7
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Galway United FC - Athlone Town
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wexford FC - Galway United FC)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shamrock Rovers II - Galway United FC)
    29/02/2020 15:00
8
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Athlone Town - Wexford FC
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wexford FC - Galway United FC)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bray Wanderers - Wexford FC)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wexford FC - UCD)
    21/02/2020 19:45
9
3
0
1
2
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Shamrock Rovers II - Drogheda United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cabinteely - Shamrock Rovers II)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shamrock Rovers II - Galway United FC)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Longford Town - Shamrock Rovers II)
    22/02/2020 19:30
10
2
0
0
2
3:6
0
  • ?
  • Galway United FC - Athlone Town
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Athlone Town - Cabinteely)
    28/02/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers
    27/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cabinteely - Shamrock Rovers II)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cabinteely - Bray Wanderers)
    21/02/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
5:2
3
  • ?
  • Drogheda United - Bray Wanderers
    20/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Drogheda United - UCD)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Drogheda United - Longford Town)
    28/02/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Longford Town - Bray Wanderers
    07/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Longford Town - Shamrock Rovers II)
    22/02/2020 19:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • UCD - Longford Town
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UCD - Cobh Ramblers)
    28/02/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Bray Wanderers - Cobh Ramblers
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bray Wanderers - Wexford FC)
    28/02/2020 19:45
6
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Cobh Ramblers - Galway United FC
    21/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United)
    22/02/2020 19:00
7
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Galway United FC - Athlone Town
    21/02/2020 19:45
8
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Wexford FC - Cabinteely
    20/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wexford FC - Galway United FC)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wexford FC - UCD)
    21/02/2020 19:45
9
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Shamrock Rovers II - Drogheda United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shamrock Rovers II - Galway United FC)
    29/02/2020 15:00
10
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Athlone Town - Wexford FC
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Athlone Town - Cabinteely)
    28/02/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Galway United FC - Cabinteely
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Athlone Town - Cabinteely)
    28/02/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Shamrock Rovers II - Drogheda United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United)
    22/02/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • UCD - Longford Town
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Drogheda United - Longford Town)
    28/02/2020 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
1
1
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Bray Wanderers - UCD
    27/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Drogheda United - UCD)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wexford FC - UCD)
    21/02/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
0
0
1
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Longford Town - Bray Wanderers
    07/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cabinteely - Bray Wanderers)
    21/02/2020 19:45
6
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Bray Wanderers - Cobh Ramblers
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UCD - Cobh Ramblers)
    28/02/2020 19:45
7
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Cobh Ramblers - Galway United FC
    21/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wexford FC - Galway United FC)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shamrock Rovers II - Galway United FC)
    29/02/2020 15:00
8
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Athlone Town - Wexford FC
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bray Wanderers - Wexford FC)
    28/02/2020 19:45
9
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • UCD - Shamrock Rovers II
    20/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cabinteely - Shamrock Rovers II)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Longford Town - Shamrock Rovers II)
    22/02/2020 19:30
10
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
  • ?
  • Galway United FC - Athlone Town
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town)
    07/03/2020 19:00