Ligue 1 - 2019/2020

Brest22Lyon

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal29''
goalYoann Court
Player substitution66''
inPaul Lasne
inSamuel Grandsir
Player substitution71''
inAlexandre Mendy
inMathias Autret
Player substitution80''
inCristian Battocchio
inGaetan Charbonnier
Goal85''
goalYoann Court
Goal28''
goalMoussa Dembele
Player substitution64''
inMemphis Depay
inMoussa Dembele
Goal69''
goalMaxwel Cornet
Player substitution75''
inJeff Reine-Adelaide
inBertrand Traore

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
28'
goalMoussa Dembele
goalYoann Court
29'
Second half
64'
inMemphis Depay
outMoussa Dembele
inPaul Lasne
outSamuel Grandsir
66'
69'
goalMaxwel Cornet
inAlexandre Mendy
outMathias Autret
71'
75'
inJeff Reine-Adelaide
outBertrand Traore
inCristian Battocchio
outGaetan Charbonnier
80'
goalYoann Court
85'
47%
47
Ball Possession53%
53
5
5
Shots on Target6
6
6
6
Shots off Target4
4
1
1
Blocked shots0
0
20
20
Crosses19
19
2
2
Corners6
6
3
3
Counter attacks0
0
5
5
Offsides0
0
8
8
Fouls Commited9
9
0
0
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
90' + 5'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90' + 5'

Today's attendance is 14472

90' + 5'

Ball possession: Brest: 47%, Lyon: 53%.

90' + 4'

Lyon take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

90' + 4'

Romain Perraud is penalised for pushing Kenny Tete

90' + 3'

The referee signals a free kick as Kenny Tete from Lyon trips Paul Lasne

90' + 3'

Martin Terrier is penalised for pushing Julien Faussurier

90' + 2'

Lyon take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

90' + 2'

Goal kick for Lyon

90' + 2'

Alexandre Mendy from Brest sends an effort wide of target

90' + 1'

Could be a good chance here as Julien Faussurier from Brest cuts the opponents defense open with a through ball...

90' + 1'

Brest is having a good opportunity to score.

90' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 4 minute(s) of time to be added

90' + 1'

Jason Denayer relieves the pressure with a clearance

90' + 1'

Yoann Court from Brest swings in the corner from the left.

90' + 1'

Joachim Andersen clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

90'

Romain Perraud from Brest takes the ball forward trying to make something happen...

90'

The match resumes with a drop ball

90'

Ball possession: Brest: 46%, Lyon: 54%.

89'

Lyon take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

89'

Kenny Tete from Lyon tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

89'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

88'

Youssouf Kone is penalised for pushing Alexandre Mendy

85'

Julien Faussurier provided the assist for the goal.

85'

G O O O A A A L - Yoann Court with the goal!

85'

Julien Faussurier from Brest find his team mate with a neat back heel pass.

85'

Romain Perraud puts in a cross...

85'

Brest take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

85'

Romain Perraud from Brest tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

85'

Ball possession: Brest: 46%, Lyon: 54%.

84'

Brest take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

84'

Jason Denayer relieves the pressure with a clearance

84'

Ibrahima Diallo puts in a cross...

84'

Brest take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

83'

Lyon take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

82'

Thiago Mendes is penalised for pushing Yoann Court

82'

Lyon take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

82'

Lyon take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

82'

Lyon take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

81'

Brest is in control of the ball.

80'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

80'

Gaetan Charbonnier is leaving the field to be replaced by Cristian Battocchio in a tactical substitution.

80'

Ball possession: Brest: 45%, Lyon: 55%.

79'

Julien Faussurier from Brest is ruled offside

79'

Goal kick for Lyon

79'

Haris Belkebla fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

79'

That looked a fine chance. Gaetan Charbonnier from Brest directs a ball squarely in the box, but it comes to nothing in the end

78'

Poor play by Joachim Andersen as his weak attempt to clear the ball puts his side under pressure

78'

Julien Faussurier puts in a cross...

78'

Goal kick for Brest

78'

Memphis Depay send an audacious bicycle-kick wide of goal

77'

Kenny Tete from Lyon puts in a great cross...

77'

The referee signals a free kick as Gaetan Charbonnier from Brest trips Lucas Tousart

77'

Memphis Depay from Lyon passes the ball in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

76'

Jeff Reine-Adelaide puts in a cross...

76'

Lyon take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

75'

Bertrand Traore is leaving the field to be replaced by Jeff Reine-Adelaide in a tactical substitution.

75'

Lucas Tousart comes back onto the field.

75'

Ball possession: Brest: 44%, Lyon: 56%.

74'

Martin Terrier from Lyon directs the ball behind the defence, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

74'

The game is restarted

74'

It doesn't look good here as Lucas Tousart is injured and is taken off the field to receive medical treatment.

72'

Lucas Tousart is down injured and receives medical treatment on the field.

72'

Play has been stopped because there is a player lying on the pitch.

72'

Safe hands from Gautier Larsonneur as he comes out and claims the ball

71'

Bertrand Traore puts in a cross...

71'

Mathias Autret is leaving the field to be replaced by Alexandre Mendy in a tactical substitution.

70'

Ball possession: Brest: 43%, Lyon: 57%.

69'

Lucas Tousart provided the assist for the goal.

69'

G O O O A A A L - Maxwel Cornet with the goal!

69'

Lucas Tousart carves the opponent's defense open with a killer through-ball

69'

Lyon is having a good opportunity to score.

68'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

67'

Goal kick for Lyon

67'

Paul Lasne goes for goal, but his effort was never close to hitting the target.

67'

Gaetan Charbonnier of Brest passes the ball to a team mate.

67'

Brest is having a good opportunity to score.

66'

Goal kick for Brest

66'

Samuel Grandsir is leaving the field to be replaced by Paul Lasne in a tactical substitution.

66'

Denys Bain relieves the pressure with a clearance

66'

Memphis Depay from Lyon swings in the corner from the left.

66'

It's a good hit from long range by Lucas Tousart who forces a save from Gautier Larsonneur. Corner kick.

65'

Lyon is having a good opportunity to score.

65'

Ball possession: Brest: 43%, Lyon: 57%.

65'

Lyon take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

64'

Goal kick for Brest

64'

Moussa Dembele is leaving the field to be replaced by Memphis Depay in a tactical substitution.

64'

Thiago Mendes goes for goal, but his effort was never close to hitting the target.

63'

Poor play by Jean-Charles Castelletto as his weak attempt to clear the ball puts his side under pressure

63'

Youssouf Kone puts in a cross...

63'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

62'

Maxwel Cornet volleys a shot on target, but Gautier Larsonneur is on hand to save it

62'

Denys Bain relieves the pressure with a clearance

62'

Youssouf Kone puts in a cross...

61'

Lyon take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

61'

Gaetan Charbonnier from Brest tries to head the ball to a team mate, but his team mate fails to benefit from it.

60'

Julien Faussurier puts in a cross...

60'

Ball possession: Brest: 44%, Lyon: 56%.

60'

The referee signals a free kick as Bertrand Traore from Lyon trips Romain Perraud

59'

Romain Perraud from Brest goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Kenny Tete

58'

A shot by Gaetan Charbonnier is blocked

58'

Julien Faussurier puts in a cross...

58'

Brest start a counter attack

58'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

58'

Gaetan Charbonnier from Brest tries to play a 1-2 with Mathias Autret, but the ball is intercepted.

57'

Lyon take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

56'

Goal kick for Lyon

56'

Samuel Grandsir from Brest sends an effort wide of target

56'

Mathias Autret of Brest passes the ball to a team mate.

56'

Brest start a counter attack

56'

Youssouf Kone from Lyon tries to play a 1-2 with Moussa Dembele, but the ball is intercepted.

55'

Ball possession: Brest: 43%, Lyon: 57%.

55'

Martin Terrier goes for goal, but his effort was never close to hitting the target.

55'

Kenny Tete of Lyon passes the ball to a team mate.

55'

Bertrand Traore of Lyon passes the ball to a team mate.

55'

Brest is having a good opportunity to score.

55'

Yoann Court from Brest directs the ball behind the defence, but the keeper reads the play well and comes to claim it

54'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

52'

Lyon take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

52'

Maxwel Cornet from Lyon directs the ball behind the defence, but the keeper reads the play well and comes to claim it

52'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

51'

Lyon take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

51'

Brest take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

50'

Lyon take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

50'

Ball possession: Brest: 44%, Lyon: 56%.

50'

Moussa Dembele is penalised for pushing Haris Belkebla

49'

Lyon take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

49'

Brest take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

49'

Joachim Andersen relieves the pressure with a clearance

49'

Romain Perraud puts in a cross...

49'

Maxwel Cornet from Lyon directs a ball squarely in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

49'

Maxwel Cornet from Lyon takes the ball forward trying to make something happen...

49'

Lyon is having a good opportunity to score.

48'

Yoann Court relieves the pressure with a clearance

48'

Bertrand Traore from Lyon swings in the corner from the right.

48'

Joachim Andersen from Lyon directs a ball squarely in the box, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

48'

Bertrand Traore crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

48'

Ibrahima Diallo is penalised for pushing Martin Terrier

47'

Safe hands from Anthony Lopes as he comes out and claims the ball

47'

Gaetan Charbonnier puts in a cross...

47'

Brest take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

46'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

46'

Gaetan Charbonnier from Brest is ruled offside

46'

Moussa Dembele from Lyon commits a foul by elbowing Yoann Court

46'

The second half is underway

45' + 1'

The two sides have been very evenly matched in the 1st half

45' + 1'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45' + 1'

Ball possession: Brest: 44%, Lyon: 56%.

45'

Good effort by Julien Faussurier as he directs a shot on target, but the keeper saves it

45'

Gaetan Charbonnier from Brest find his team mate with a neat back heel pass.

45'

Brest is having a good opportunity to score.

45'

Ball possession: Brest: 45%, Lyon: 55%.

45'

Poor play by Jason Denayer as his weak attempt to clear the ball puts his side under pressure

45'

Mathias Autret puts in a cross...

44'

Great skill from Haris Belkebla as he dribbles past his opponents

44'

Brest take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

44'

The referee signals a free kick as Yoann Court from Brest trips Martin Terrier

43'

Lyon take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

43'

Denys Bain relieves the pressure with a clearance

43'

Kenny Tete puts in a cross...

42'

Moussa Dembele from Lyon had a bad first touch and fails to benefit from his team mates cross.

42'

Moussa Dembele from Lyon takes the ball forward trying to make something happen...

42'

Lyon is having a good opportunity to score.

42'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

41'

Lyon take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

41'

Brest is in control of the ball.

40'

Haris Belkebla from Brest is ruled offside

40'

Ball possession: Brest: 44%, Lyon: 56%.

39'

Bertrand Traore is penalised for pushing Julien Faussurier

39'

Goal kick for Brest

39'

Oh no. From a promising position Jason Denayer from Lyon miskicks completely. Opportunity wasted.

38'

Maxwel Cornet from Lyon swings in the corner from the right.

38'

Yoann Court clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

38'

Maxwel Cornet from Lyon swings in the corner from the right.

37'

Denys Bain clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

37'

Kenny Tete puts in a cross...

36'

Brest take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

35'

Ball possession: Brest: 44%, Lyon: 56%.

35'

Goal kick for Brest

35'

CHANCE! That really should have been a goal. Bertrand Traore wastes a huge chance as his header hits the post!

35'

Maxwel Cornet from Lyon puts in a great cross...

35'

Mathias Autret is penalised for pushing Kenny Tete

34'

Gaetan Charbonnier sends a header towards goal, but Anthony Lopes is there to comfortably save it

34'

Mathias Autret crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

34'

Dangerous challenge by Kenny Tete from Lyon. Samuel Grandsir on the receiving end of that.

33'

That looked a fine chance. Gaetan Charbonnier from Brest directs a ball squarely in the box, but it comes to nothing in the end

32'

Oh no. From a promising position Mathias Autret from Brest miskicks completely. Opportunity wasted.

32'

Julien Faussurier puts in a cross...

32'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

31'

Brest take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

30'

Ball possession: Brest: 41%, Lyon: 59%.

29'

G O O O A A A L - Yoann Court from Brest scores from outside the box

29'

Brest is having a good opportunity to score.

28'

G O O O A A A L - Moussa Dembele scores!

28'

Ibrahima Diallo could cost his team a goal after a defensive blunder.

27'

Great defending by Julien Faussurier from Brest to prevent his team conceding a goal.

27'

Moussa Dembele puts in a cross...

27'

Lyon take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

27'

Denys Bain relieves the pressure with a clearance

27'

Maxwel Cornet from Lyon swings in the corner from the right.

26'

Poor play by Jean-Charles Castelletto as his weak attempt to clear the ball puts his side under pressure

26'

Brest take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

26'

Brest take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

25'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

25'

Ball possession: Brest: 40%, Lyon: 60%.

24'

The match is being played at a slow tempo with neither side having the upper hand

24'

Lyon take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

24'

Goal kick for Lyon

24'

Gaetan Charbonnier from Brest heads the ball, but it's a terrible effort nowhere near the goal.

24'

Denys Bain puts in a cross...

23'

Brest take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

23'

Safe hands from Gautier Larsonneur as he comes out and claims the ball

23'

Joachim Andersen sends a long ball upfield.

22'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

22'

Lyon take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

21'

Joachim Andersen relieves the pressure with a clearance

21'

Romain Perraud puts in a cross...

21'

Brest take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

21'

Yoann Court from Brest directs the ball behind the defence, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

20'

Ball possession: Brest: 35%, Lyon: 65%.

20'

Goal kick for Lyon

20'

Gaetan Charbonnier from Brest crosses the ball, but it goes out for a goal kick.

19'

Brest start a counter attack

19'

Lyon take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

19'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

18'

Thiago Mendes relieves the pressure with a clearance

18'

Yoann Court puts in a cross...

17'

Brest take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

16'

Lyon take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

16'

Lyon take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

15'

Ball possession: Brest: 35%, Lyon: 65%.

15'

Great vision by Gautier Larsonneur from Brest as he stops a promising attack with an interception.

15'

Could be a good chance here as Ibrahima Diallo from Brest cuts the opponents defense open with a through ball...

14'

Goal kick for Lyon

14'

Brest take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

14'

Goal kick for Lyon

14'

Anthony Lopes relieves the pressure with a clearance

13'

Mathias Autret from Brest swings in the corner from the left.

13'

Mathias Autret sees his shot deflected off target

13'

Brest is having a good opportunity to score.

12'

Brest is in control of the ball.

12'

Brest take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

12'

Goal kick for Lyon

12'

Julien Faussurier from Brest crosses the ball, but it goes out for a goal kick.

11'

Lyon take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

11'

Brest is in control of the ball.

10'

Ball possession: Brest: 35%, Lyon: 65%.

10'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

9'

Yoann Court shoots from outside the box, but Anthony Lopes has it under control

8'

Samuel Grandsir from Brest is ruled offside

8'

Julien Faussurier puts in a cross...

8'

Brest take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

7'

Gaetan Charbonnier from Brest goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Jason Denayer

6'

Lyon take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

6'

Lyon take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

6'

Samuel Grandsir from Brest tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

5'

Brest is having a good opportunity to score.

5'

Ball possession: Brest: 45%, Lyon: 55%.

5'

Bertrand Traore sends a header towards goal, but Gautier Larsonneur is there to comfortably save it

5'

Maxwel Cornet from Lyon swings in the corner from the left.

5'

Bertrand Traore forces a good save from Gautier Larsonneur who turns the ball behind for a corner!

4'

Romain Perraud could cost his team a goal after a defensive blunder.

4'

Yoann Court from Brest goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Joachim Andersen

3'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

3'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

1'

Lyon is in control of the ball.

1'

Yoann Court from Brest is ruled offside

1'

The pitch is in good condition today allowing for more technical play

1'

It's raining, making conditions difficult for the players.

1'

Brest kick-off, and the game is underway.

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stade Francis le Ble, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.0113.00
Ladbrokes0.501.0315.00
Bet-at-home.com0.501.0210.60
Betfair Exchange0.501.0518.00
Bet3650.501.0315.00
Coral0.501.0415.00
Betsafe0.501.0214.50
Betsson Sportsbook0.501.0214.50
10Bet0.501.0011.50
Unibet0.501.0317.00
SportingBet0.501.039.25
BWin0.501.039.25
Interwetten0.501.0214.00
Expekt0.501.0317.50
William Hill0.501.0311.00
Marathon0.501.0210.50
888Sport0.501.0317.00
Betway0.501.039.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon0.751.038.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.0210.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.251.115.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.144.80
Pinnacle Sports1.501.204.88
Ladbrokes1.501.184.50
Bet-at-home.com1.501.184.49
Betfair Exchange1.501.245.10
Bet3651.501.204.50
Coral1.501.184.60
Betsafe1.501.194.75
Betsson Sportsbook1.501.194.75
10Bet1.501.144.45
Fonbet1.501.184.30
Unibet1.501.195.00
SportingBet1.501.223.90
BWin1.501.223.90
Interwetten1.501.223.75
Expekt1.501.194.73
William Hill1.501.174.50
Marathon1.501.194.45
Tipico1.501.184.30
888Sport1.501.195.00
Betway1.501.184.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.751.234.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.413.08
Fonbet2.001.253.55
Marathon2.001.283.68
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.251.492.78
5Dimes2.251.582.58
10Bet2.251.542.27
Marathon2.251.452.79
188Bet2.251.662.31
SBOBET2.251.672.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.501.602.20
Pinnacle Sports2.501.632.40
Ladbrokes2.501.572.25
Bet-at-home.com2.501.592.26
Betfair Exchange2.501.692.42
Bet3652.501.612.30
5Dimes2.501.642.36
Coral2.501.572.30
Betsafe2.501.592.35
Betsson Sportsbook2.501.592.35
10Bet2.501.572.20
Fonbet2.501.602.35
Unibet2.501.622.35
SportingBet2.501.672.10
BWin2.501.672.10
Interwetten2.501.702.00
Expekt2.501.622.32
William Hill2.501.602.25
Marathon2.501.642.40
Tipico2.501.652.20
888Sport2.501.622.33
188Bet2.501.632.36
Betway2.501.572.25
SBOBET2.501.662.31
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.751.782.14
5Dimes2.751.792.06
10Bet2.751.702.00
Marathon2.751.762.09
188Bet2.751.782.13
SBOBET2.751.812.09
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.002.031.87
5Dimes3.001.981.85
10Bet3.001.921.76
Fonbet3.001.931.77
Marathon3.001.971.83
188Bet3.002.021.88
SBOBET3.002.031.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.252.311.67
5Dimes3.252.381.65
10Bet3.252.171.59
Marathon3.252.211.65
188Bet3.252.291.67
SBOBET3.252.331.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.502.551.45
Pinnacle Sports3.502.601.54
Ladbrokes3.502.401.50
Bet-at-home.com3.502.441.51
Betfair Exchange3.502.741.56
Bet3653.502.501.53
5Dimes3.502.681.54
Coral3.502.451.53
Betsafe3.502.501.53
Betsson Sportsbook3.502.501.53
10Bet3.502.451.46
Fonbet3.502.451.48
Unibet3.502.601.52
SportingBet3.502.601.44
BWin3.502.601.44
Interwetten3.502.751.40
Expekt3.502.501.54
William Hill3.502.381.53
Marathon3.502.461.52
Tipico3.502.551.45
888Sport3.502.601.52
Betway3.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.752.811.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon4.003.481.27
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon4.253.721.23
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.504.801.14
Pinnacle Sports4.505.091.19
Ladbrokes4.504.251.20
Bet-at-home.com4.504.231.20
Betfair Exchange4.505.301.22
Bet3654.504.501.20
Coral4.504.251.20
Betsafe4.504.501.20
Betsson Sportsbook4.504.501.20
10Bet4.504.341.15
Fonbet4.504.401.17
Unibet4.504.801.20
SportingBet4.504.501.17
BWin4.504.501.17
Interwetten4.504.901.15
Expekt4.504.431.21
William Hill4.504.331.20
Marathon4.503.981.20
Tipico4.504.301.18
888Sport4.504.801.20
Betway4.504.001.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon5.006.301.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power5.509.001.03
Ladbrokes5.508.501.07
Bet-at-home.com5.507.431.07
Betfair Exchange5.5012.001.08
Bet3655.508.001.08
Coral5.508.501.07
Betsafe5.508.751.07
Betsson Sportsbook5.508.751.07
10Bet5.508.151.03
Unibet5.5010.001.07
SportingBet5.507.751.05
BWin5.507.751.05
Expekt5.508.801.08
William Hill5.507.501.07
Tipico5.507.501.06
888Sport5.5010.001.07
Betway5.507.001.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.5019.001.03
Betfair Exchange6.5026.001.02
Bet3656.5017.001.02
Coral6.5019.001.03
Betsafe6.5035.001.00
Betsson Sportsbook6.5036.001.00
Unibet6.5023.001.02
888Sport6.5023.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes7.5046.001.01
Coral7.5046.001.01
Betsafe7.5038.001.00
Betsson Sportsbook7.5038.001.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-2.5034.331.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-1.7517.001.03
888Sport-1.7516.001.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.507.701.06
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.504.601.23
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.132.051.70
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.502.071.72
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes1.001.632.39
10Bet1.001.552.25
188Bet1.001.652.36
SBOBET1.001.612.44
BookmakerHandicap12
Interwetten1.501.353.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon2.251.145.35
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.5012.251.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.504.601.19
888Sport-0.504.401.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.751.40
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes0.251.931.89
SBOBET0.251.941.96
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.632.39
10Bet0.501.562.24
Interwetten0.501.532.20
188Bet0.501.602.38
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.009.501.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.601.45
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.501.682.02
Interwetten0.501.601.97
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:013.00
Ladbrokes0:015.00
Bet-at-home.com0:015.16
Betfair Exchange0:018.50
Bet3650:015.00
Coral0:017.00
Betsafe0:014.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:014.00
10Bet0:010.75
Unibet0:015.00
SportingBet0:09.25
BWin0:09.25
Expekt0:017.00
William Hill0:015.00
Marathon0:010.50
Tipico0:014.00
888Sport0:014.00
188Bet0:015.50
Betway0:015.00
SBOBET0:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.50
Ladbrokes0:19.00
Bet-at-home.com0:18.64
Betfair Exchange0:110.00
Bet3650:19.50
Coral0:19.50
Betsafe0:18.40
Betsson Sportsbook0:18.40
10Bet0:110.00
Unibet0:19.00
SportingBet0:18.75
BWin0:18.75
Expekt0:19.60
William Hill0:18.50
Marathon0:18.90
Tipico0:18.00
888Sport0:19.00
188Bet0:18.60
Betway0:19.00
SBOBET0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:29.00
Ladbrokes0:29.50
Bet-at-home.com0:28.83
Betfair Exchange0:211.50
Bet3650:210.00
Coral0:210.00
Betsafe0:29.35
Betsson Sportsbook0:29.35
10Bet0:210.00
Unibet0:29.50
SportingBet0:210.00
BWin0:210.00
Expekt0:29.20
William Hill0:29.00
Marathon0:210.25
Tipico0:29.00
888Sport0:210.00
188Bet0:29.90
Betway0:29.00
SBOBET0:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:314.00
Ladbrokes0:315.00
Bet-at-home.com0:313.41
Betfair Exchange0:318.50
Bet3650:315.00
Coral0:315.00
Betsafe0:314.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:314.00
10Bet0:315.75
Unibet0:314.00
SportingBet0:315.00
BWin0:315.00
Expekt0:314.00
William Hill0:313.00
Marathon0:316.25
Tipico0:315.00
888Sport0:315.00
188Bet0:317.00
Betway0:313.00
SBOBET0:316.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:426.00
Ladbrokes0:429.00
Bet-at-home.com0:427.15
Bet3650:429.00
Coral0:429.00
Betsafe0:430.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:430.00
10Bet0:427.50
Unibet0:426.00
SportingBet0:426.00
BWin0:426.00
Expekt0:428.00
William Hill0:426.00
Marathon0:433.00
Tipico0:435.00
888Sport0:426.00
188Bet0:436.00
Betway0:423.00
SBOBET0:436.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:576.00
Ladbrokes0:571.00
Bet-at-home.com0:569.02
Bet3650:551.00
Coral0:571.00
Betsafe0:565.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:565.00
10Bet0:553.00
Unibet0:556.00
William Hill0:556.00
Marathon0:571.00
Tipico0:590.00
888Sport0:561.00
Betway0:551.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Ladbrokes0:6151.00
Bet-at-home.com0:695.56
Bet3650:6126.00
Coral0:6151.00
Betsafe0:6150.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6150.00
10Bet0:682.00
Unibet0:6141.00
William Hill0:691.00
Tipico0:6300.00
888Sport0:6151.00
Betway0:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Bet3650:7401.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7126.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:015.00
Ladbrokes1:015.00
Bet-at-home.com1:014.54
Betfair Exchange1:019.00
Bet3651:017.00
Coral1:015.00
Betsafe1:014.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:014.00
10Bet1:017.00
Unibet1:015.00
SportingBet1:014.00
BWin1:014.00
Expekt1:016.00
William Hill1:015.00
Marathon1:015.75
Tipico1:016.00
888Sport1:014.00
188Bet1:015.00
Betway1:013.00
SBOBET1:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:17.50
Ladbrokes1:17.00
Bet-at-home.com1:16.93
Betfair Exchange1:19.00
Bet3651:17.00
Coral1:17.50
Betsafe1:16.90
Betsson Sportsbook1:16.90
10Bet1:17.25
Unibet1:17.50
SportingBet1:17.75
BWin1:17.75
Expekt1:17.20
William Hill1:16.50
Marathon1:17.70
Tipico1:16.50
888Sport1:17.00
188Bet1:17.80
Betway1:17.50
SBOBET1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.50
Ladbrokes1:28.00
Bet-at-home.com1:27.74
Betfair Exchange1:29.20
Bet3651:28.50
Coral1:28.00
Betsafe1:27.10
Betsson Sportsbook1:27.10
10Bet1:28.25
Unibet1:28.00
SportingBet1:28.50
BWin1:28.50
Expekt1:28.00
William Hill1:28.00
Marathon1:27.60
Tipico1:27.00
888Sport1:28.00
188Bet1:28.10
Betway1:28.00
SBOBET1:27.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:311.00
Ladbrokes1:312.00
Bet-at-home.com1:311.74
Betfair Exchange1:315.00
Bet3651:313.00
Coral1:313.00
Betsafe1:310.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:310.00
10Bet1:313.75
Unibet1:312.00
SportingBet1:313.50
BWin1:313.50
Expekt1:312.00
William Hill1:312.00
Marathon1:313.00
Tipico1:312.00
888Sport1:312.00
188Bet1:313.00
Betway1:312.00
SBOBET1:311.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:423.00
Ladbrokes1:426.00
Bet-at-home.com1:423.73
Bet3651:423.00
Coral1:426.00
Betsafe1:423.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:423.00
10Bet1:425.25
Unibet1:423.00
SportingBet1:423.00
BWin1:423.00
Expekt1:425.00
William Hill1:423.00
Marathon1:427.00
Tipico1:427.00
888Sport1:423.00
188Bet1:426.00
Betway1:421.00
SBOBET1:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:567.00
Ladbrokes1:561.00
Bet-at-home.com1:560.27
Bet3651:551.00
Coral1:561.00
Betsafe1:560.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:560.00
10Bet1:548.75
Unibet1:546.00
William Hill1:551.00
Marathon1:561.00
Tipico1:570.00
888Sport1:551.00
Betway1:551.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6176.00
Ladbrokes1:6126.00
Bet3651:6101.00
Coral1:6151.00
10Bet1:678.50
Unibet1:6121.00
William Hill1:691.00
Tipico1:6200.00
888Sport1:6131.00
Betway1:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Bet3651:7301.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:023.00
Ladbrokes2:023.00
Bet-at-home.com2:025.17
Betfair Exchange2:036.00
Bet3652:026.00
Coral2:026.00
Betsafe2:026.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:026.00
10Bet2:025.25
Unibet2:023.00
SportingBet2:023.00
BWin2:023.00
Expekt2:026.00
William Hill2:023.00
Marathon2:029.00
Tipico2:030.00
888Sport2:023.00
188Bet2:031.00
Betway2:021.00
SBOBET2:030.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:113.00
Ladbrokes2:112.00
Bet-at-home.com2:113.01
Betfair Exchange2:116.50
Bet3652:115.00
Coral2:113.00
Betsafe2:112.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:112.00
10Bet2:113.25
Unibet2:113.00
SportingBet2:114.00
BWin2:114.00
Expekt2:114.00
William Hill2:113.00
Marathon2:113.25
Tipico2:114.00
888Sport2:112.50
188Bet2:114.50
Betway2:112.00
SBOBET2:113.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
Ladbrokes2:212.00
Bet-at-home.com2:212.15
Betfair Exchange2:215.50
Bet3652:212.00
Coral2:212.00
Betsafe2:211.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:211.00
10Bet2:212.25
Unibet2:212.00
SportingBet2:213.50
BWin2:213.50
Expekt2:213.00
William Hill2:213.00
Marathon2:212.50
Tipico2:212.50
888Sport2:211.50
188Bet2:213.50
Betway2:211.00
SBOBET2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:318.00
Ladbrokes2:319.00
Bet-at-home.com2:320.28
Betfair Exchange2:325.00
Bet3652:321.00
Coral2:319.00
Betsafe2:316.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:316.50
10Bet2:322.00
Unibet2:318.00
SportingBet2:320.00
BWin2:320.00
Expekt2:321.00
William Hill2:321.00
Marathon2:318.75
Tipico2:320.00
888Sport2:318.00
188Bet2:319.50
Betway2:317.00
SBOBET2:318.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:436.00
Ladbrokes2:434.00
Bet-at-home.com2:441.21
Bet3652:434.00
Coral2:441.00
Betsafe2:435.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:435.00
10Bet2:437.50
Unibet2:434.00
SportingBet2:436.00
BWin2:436.00
Expekt2:445.00
William Hill2:436.00
Marathon2:441.00
Tipico2:450.00
888Sport2:434.00
188Bet2:436.00
Betway2:429.00
SBOBET2:438.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5101.00
Ladbrokes2:581.00
Bet3652:567.00
Coral2:591.00
10Bet2:564.25
Unibet2:571.00
William Hill2:571.00
Marathon2:581.00
Tipico2:5120.00
888Sport2:576.00
Betway2:567.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Ladbrokes2:6201.00
Bet3652:6151.00
Coral2:6201.00
10Bet2:689.75
Unibet2:6181.00
William Hill2:6101.00
Tipico2:6300.00
888Sport2:6201.00
Betway2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:056.00
Ladbrokes3:056.00
Bet-at-home.com3:065.44
Betfair Exchange3:085.00
Bet3653:051.00
Coral3:061.00
Betsafe3:060.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:060.00
10Bet3:048.75
Unibet3:051.00
SportingBet3:051.00
BWin3:051.00
Expekt3:070.00
William Hill3:051.00
Marathon3:064.00
Tipico3:080.00
888Sport3:051.00
188Bet3:086.00
Betway3:051.00
SBOBET3:085.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:131.00
Ladbrokes3:129.00
Bet-at-home.com3:133.62
Betfair Exchange3:142.00
Bet3653:134.00
Coral3:134.00
Betsafe3:130.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:130.00
10Bet3:133.25
Unibet3:129.00
SportingBet3:129.00
BWin3:129.00
Expekt3:135.00
William Hill3:134.00
Marathon3:135.00
Tipico3:140.00
888Sport3:126.00
188Bet3:141.00
Betway3:126.00
SBOBET3:140.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:231.00
Ladbrokes3:229.00
Bet-at-home.com3:234.40
Betfair Exchange3:242.00
Bet3653:234.00
Coral3:229.00
Betsafe3:229.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:229.00
10Bet3:234.25
Unibet3:229.00
SportingBet3:231.00
BWin3:231.00
Expekt3:235.00
William Hill3:234.00
Marathon3:231.00
Tipico3:235.00
888Sport3:226.00
188Bet3:236.00
Betway3:223.00
SBOBET3:238.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:341.00
Ladbrokes3:341.00
Bet-at-home.com3:347.99
Betfair Exchange3:360.00
Bet3653:341.00
Coral3:341.00
Betsafe3:340.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:340.00
10Bet3:341.00
Unibet3:336.00
SportingBet3:341.00
BWin3:341.00
Expekt3:350.00
William Hill3:341.00
Marathon3:341.00
Tipico3:350.00
888Sport3:335.00
188Bet3:346.00
Betway3:329.00
SBOBET3:355.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:491.00
Ladbrokes3:471.00
Bet3653:467.00
Coral3:481.00
10Bet3:463.00
Unibet3:467.00
SportingBet3:467.00
BWin3:467.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:471.00
Marathon3:471.00
Tipico3:4120.00
888Sport3:467.00
188Bet3:476.00
Betway3:467.00
SBOBET3:4100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Ladbrokes3:5151.00
Bet3653:5126.00
Coral3:5151.00
10Bet3:586.25
Unibet3:5151.00
888Sport3:5151.00
Betway3:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Bet3653:6351.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0201.00
Ladbrokes4:0126.00
Bet-at-home.com4:095.56
Bet3654:0101.00
Coral4:0151.00
Betsafe4:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:0150.00
10Bet4:080.75
Unibet4:0141.00
SportingBet4:0101.00
BWin4:0101.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:091.00
Tipico4:0250.00
888Sport4:0131.00
188Bet4:0201.00
Betway4:0101.00
SBOBET4:0180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:191.00
Ladbrokes4:181.00
Bet-at-home.com4:195.56
Bet3654:167.00
Coral4:191.00
Betsafe4:190.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:190.00
10Bet4:165.25
Unibet4:181.00
SportingBet4:151.00
BWin4:151.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:171.00
Marathon4:188.00
Tipico4:1120.00
888Sport4:176.00
188Bet4:1131.00
Betway4:181.00
SBOBET4:1165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:291.00
Ladbrokes4:281.00
Bet-at-home.com4:295.56
Bet3654:267.00
Coral4:291.00
Betsafe4:285.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:285.00
10Bet4:267.50
Unibet4:276.00
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:271.00
Marathon4:286.00
Tipico4:2100.00
888Sport4:271.00
188Bet4:2111.00
Betway4:281.00
SBOBET4:2155.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3176.00
Ladbrokes4:3101.00
Bet3654:3101.00
Coral4:3126.00
10Bet4:378.50
Unibet4:3101.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
Tipico4:3150.00
888Sport4:3101.00
188Bet4:3131.00
Betway4:381.00
SBOBET4:3180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4151.00
Bet3654:4151.00
Coral4:4151.00
10Bet4:489.75
Unibet4:4181.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
Tipico4:4300.00
888Sport4:4161.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:4126.00
SBOBET4:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Bet3654:5401.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com5:095.56
Bet3655:0401.00
Betsafe5:0250.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0250.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Tipico5:0400.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Bet-at-home.com5:195.56
Bet3655:1201.00
Coral5:1201.00
Betsafe5:1225.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1225.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1276.00
William Hill5:1126.00
Tipico5:1300.00
888Sport5:1251.00
Betway5:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Bet3655:2201.00
Coral5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2251.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2251.00
Betway5:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3351.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com6:095.56
Betsafe6:0250.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0250.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Tipico6:0800.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.00
Expekt0:05.40
888Sport0:04.90
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:14.50
Expekt0:14.80
888Sport0:14.60
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:27.50
Expekt0:28.80
888Sport0:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:319.00
888Sport0:320.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:467.00
888Sport0:456.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5326.00
888Sport0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.00
Expekt1:08.00
888Sport1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.50
Expekt1:17.40
888Sport1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:211.00
Expekt1:214.00
888Sport1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:326.00
888Sport1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4101.00
888Sport1:476.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:5276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:018.00
Expekt2:025.00
888Sport2:018.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:117.00
Expekt2:123.00
888Sport2:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:231.00
Expekt2:245.00
888Sport2:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:391.00
888Sport2:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:081.00
888Sport3:061.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:181.00
888Sport3:156.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:2126.00
888Sport3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0426.00
888Sport4:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1426.00
888Sport4:1226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Stade Francis le Ble
Goalkeeper
1Gautier LarsonneurAnthony Lopes1
Starting Lineups
18Romain PerraudYoussouf Kone28
21Jean-Charles CastellettoJason Denayer5
17Denys BainJoachim Andersen3
22Julien FaussurierKenny Tete23
6Ibrahima DialloThiago Mendes12
7Haris BelkeblaLucas Tousart29
25Samuel Grandsirout66'Martin Terrier7
23Mathias Autretout71'out75'Bertrand Traore10
8Yoann Courtgoal29'goal85'goal69'Maxwel Cornet27
10Gaetan Charbonnierout80'goal28'out64'Moussa Dembele9
Substitutes
16Donovan Leonin64'Memphis Depay11
19Ferris N'Gomain75'Jeff Reine-Adelaide17
11Cristian Battocchioin80'Fernando Marcal20
5Brendan ChardonnetCiprian Tatarusanu30
15Alexandre Mendyin71'Jean Lucas22
13Paul Lasnein66'Houssem Aouar8
20Gaetan BelaudRafael4
Injured
24Ludovic Baal
14Irvin Cardona
Coach
Olivier Dall'OglioSylvinho
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
17
14
0
3
39:9
42
  • ?
  • Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Saint-Etienne - Paris Saint-Germain)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montpellier - Paris Saint-Germain)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris Saint-Germain - Nantes)
    04/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris Saint-Germain - Lille)
    22/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Brest - Paris Saint-Germain)
    09/11/2019 16:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
18
10
5
3
26:20
35
  • ?
  • Marseille - Nimes
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metz - Marseille)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Marseille - Bordeaux)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Angers - Marseille)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marseille - Brest)
    29/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Toulouse - Marseille)
    24/11/2019 20:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
18
9
4
5
23:16
31
  • ?
  • Monaco - Lille
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lille - Montpellier)
    13/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lille - Brest)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lyon - Lille)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lille - Dijon)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris Saint-Germain - Lille)
    22/11/2019 19:45
4
Europa League (Group Stage)
17
9
3
5
23:17
30
  • ?
  • Rennes - Bordeaux
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lyon - Rennes)
    15/12/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rennes - Angers)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Metz - Rennes)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rennes - Saint-Etienne)
    01/12/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dijon - Rennes)
    23/11/2019 19:00
5
18
9
2
7
16:16
29
  • ?
  • Nantes - Angers
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nimes - Nantes)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nantes - Dijon)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris Saint-Germain - Nantes)
    04/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nantes - Toulouse)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brest - Nantes)
    23/11/2019 19:00
6
17
7
6
4
15:9
27
  • ?
  • Reims - Lyon
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Toulouse - Reims)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reims - Saint-Etienne)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reims - Bordeaux)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metz - Reims)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reims - Angers)
    09/11/2019 19:00
7
18
7
5
6
28:21
26
  • ?
  • Rennes - Bordeaux
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bordeaux - Strasbourg)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Marseille - Bordeaux)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Bordeaux - Nimes)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reims - Bordeaux)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bordeaux - Monaco)
    24/11/2019 14:00
8
18
7
4
7
28:17
25
  • ?
  • Reims - Lyon
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lyon - Rennes)
    15/12/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nimes - Lyon)
    06/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lyon - Lille)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Strasbourg - Lyon)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyon - Nice)
    23/11/2019 16:30
9
17
7
4
6
26:25
25
  • ?
  • Monaco - Lille
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Angers - Monaco)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monaco - Amiens)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Toulouse - Monaco)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bordeaux - Monaco)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monaco - Dijon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
10
18
7
4
7
20:23
25
  • ?
  • Nantes - Angers
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Angers - Monaco)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rennes - Angers)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Angers - Marseille)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nice - Angers)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Angers - Nimes)
    23/11/2019 19:00
11
18
7
4
7
21:27
25
  • ?
  • Strasbourg - Saint-Etienne
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Saint-Etienne - Paris Saint-Germain)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Reims - Saint-Etienne)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Saint-Etienne - Nice)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rennes - Saint-Etienne)
    01/12/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saint-Etienne - Montpellier)
    24/11/2019 16:05
12
18
6
6
6
22:19
24
  • ?
  • Montpellier - Brest
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lille - Montpellier)
    13/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montpellier - Paris Saint-Germain)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dijon - Montpellier)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Montpellier - Amiens)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saint-Etienne - Montpellier)
    24/11/2019 16:05
13
18
7
3
8
21:23
24
  • ?
  • Strasbourg - Saint-Etienne
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bordeaux - Strasbourg)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Strasbourg - Toulouse)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Brest - Strasbourg)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Strasbourg - Lyon)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Amiens - Strasbourg)
    23/11/2019 19:00
14
18
7
3
8
25:27
24
  • ?
  • Nice - Toulouse
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brest - Nice)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nice - Metz)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Saint-Etienne - Nice)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nice - Angers)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lyon - Nice)
    23/11/2019 16:30
15
18
5
7
6
21:20
22
  • ?
  • Montpellier - Brest
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brest - Nice)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lille - Brest)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Brest - Strasbourg)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marseille - Brest)
    29/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brest - Nantes)
    23/11/2019 19:00
16
18
4
5
9
12:20
17
  • ?
  • Dijon - Metz
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amiens - Dijon)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nantes - Dijon)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dijon - Montpellier)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lille - Dijon)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dijon - Rennes)
    23/11/2019 19:00
17
17
4
5
8
20:32
17
  • ?
  • Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amiens - Dijon)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monaco - Amiens)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Montpellier - Amiens)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Amiens - Strasbourg)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rennes - Amiens)
    10/11/2019 14:00
18
Relegation Playoff
18
3
7
8
15:26
16
  • ?
  • Dijon - Metz
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metz - Marseille)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nice - Metz)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Metz - Rennes)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nimes - Metz)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metz - Reims)
    23/11/2019 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
6
9
12:29
12
  • ?
  • Marseille - Nimes
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nimes - Nantes)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nimes - Lyon)
    06/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Bordeaux - Nimes)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nimes - Metz)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Angers - Nimes)
    23/11/2019 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
3
12
19:36
12
  • ?
  • Nice - Toulouse
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Toulouse - Reims)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Strasbourg - Toulouse)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Toulouse - Monaco)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nantes - Toulouse)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Toulouse - Marseille)
    24/11/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
8
7
0
1
20:2
21
  • ?
  • Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris Saint-Germain - Nantes)
    04/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris Saint-Germain - Lille)
    22/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint-Germain - Marseille)
    27/10/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint-Germain - Angers)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paris Saint-Germain - Reims)
    25/09/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
9
6
2
1
14:8
20
  • ?
  • Marseille - Nimes
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Marseille - Bordeaux)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marseille - Brest)
    29/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marseille - Lyon)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Marseille - Lille)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Marseille - Strasbourg)
    20/10/2019 19:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
10
8
2
0
18:5
26
  • ?
  • Lille - Paris Saint-Germain
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lille - Montpellier)
    13/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lille - Brest)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lille - Dijon)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lille - Metz)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lille - Bordeaux)
    26/10/2019 15:30
4
Europa League (Group Stage)
8
5
1
2
14:10
16
  • ?
  • Rennes - Bordeaux
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rennes - Angers)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rennes - Saint-Etienne)
    01/12/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rennes - Amiens)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rennes - Toulouse)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rennes - Reims)
    06/10/2019 15:05
5
9
6
1
2
9:5
19
  • ?
  • Nantes - Angers
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nantes - Dijon)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nantes - Toulouse)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nantes - Saint-Etienne)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nantes - Monaco)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nantes - Nice)
    05/10/2019 18:00
6
9
3
5
1
8:4
14
  • ?
  • Reims - Lyon
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reims - Saint-Etienne)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reims - Bordeaux)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reims - Angers)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reims - Nimes)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Reims - Montpellier)
    19/10/2019 18:00
7
9
4
2
3
15:7
14
  • ?
  • Bordeaux - Lyon
    11/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bordeaux - Strasbourg)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Bordeaux - Nimes)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bordeaux - Monaco)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bordeaux - Nantes)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bordeaux - Saint-Etienne)
    20/10/2019 13:00
8
9
3
2
4
11:6
11
  • ?
  • Lyon - Toulouse
    25/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lyon - Rennes)
    15/12/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lyon - Lille)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyon - Nice)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyon - Metz)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lyon - Dijon)
    19/10/2019 15:30
9
8
5
1
2
19:13
16
  • ?
  • Monaco - Lille
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monaco - Amiens)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monaco - Dijon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Monaco - Rennes)
    20/10/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Monaco - Brest)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Monaco - Nice)
    24/09/2019 19:00
10
10
6
2
2
15:6
20
  • ?
  • Angers - Nice
    11/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Angers - Monaco)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Angers - Marseille)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Angers - Nimes)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Angers - Strasbourg)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Angers - Brest)
    19/10/2019 18:00
11
9
3
4
2
11:11
13
  • ?
  • Saint-Etienne - Nantes
    11/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Saint-Etienne - Paris Saint-Germain)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Saint-Etienne - Nice)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saint-Etienne - Montpellier)
    24/11/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saint-Etienne - Monaco)
    03/11/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saint-Etienne - Amiens)
    27/10/2019 16:00
12
9
6
1
2
15:8
19
  • ?
  • Montpellier - Brest
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montpellier - Paris Saint-Germain)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Montpellier - Amiens)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montpellier - Toulouse)
    10/11/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Montpellier - Angers)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Montpellier - Monaco)
    05/10/2019 18:00
13
9
5
2
2
16:11
17
  • ?
  • Strasbourg - Saint-Etienne
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Strasbourg - Toulouse)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Strasbourg - Lyon)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Strasbourg - Nimes)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Strasbourg - Nice)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Strasbourg - Montpellier)
    29/09/2019 13:00
14
9
5
2
2
17:12
17
  • ?
  • Nice - Toulouse
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nice - Metz)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nice - Angers)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nice - Bordeaux)
    08/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nice - Reims)
    03/11/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nice - Paris Saint-Germain)
    18/10/2019 18:45
15
10
4
5
1
15:6
17
  • ?
  • Brest - Amiens
    25/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brest - Nice)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Brest - Strasbourg)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brest - Nantes)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brest - Paris Saint-Germain)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brest - Dijon)
    26/10/2019 18:00
16
8
3
3
2
8:8
12
  • ?
  • Dijon - Metz
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dijon - Montpellier)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dijon - Rennes)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dijon - Paris Saint-Germain)
    01/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dijon - Strasbourg)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dijon - Marseille)
    24/09/2019 17:00
17
8
3
2
3
10:13
11
  • ?
  • Amiens - Montpellier
    11/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amiens - Dijon)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Amiens - Strasbourg)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Amiens - Brest)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Amiens - Marseille)
    04/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Amiens - Bordeaux)
    25/09/2019 17:00
18
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
11:11
10
  • ?
  • Metz - Strasbourg
    11/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metz - Marseille)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Metz - Rennes)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metz - Reims)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Metz - Montpellier)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Metz - Nantes)
    19/10/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Nimes - Reims
    11/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nimes - Nantes)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nimes - Lyon)
    06/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nimes - Metz)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nimes - Amiens)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nimes - Saint-Etienne)
    29/09/2019 15:05
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
0
6
9:14
9
  • ?
  • Toulouse - Brest
    11/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Toulouse - Reims)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Toulouse - Monaco)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Toulouse - Marseille)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Toulouse - Lyon)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Toulouse - Lille)
    19/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
9
7
0
2
19:7
21
  • ?
  • Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Saint-Etienne - Paris Saint-Germain)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montpellier - Paris Saint-Germain)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Brest - Paris Saint-Germain)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dijon - Paris Saint-Germain)
    01/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nice - Paris Saint-Germain)
    18/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
9
4
3
2
12:12
15
  • ?
  • Rennes - Marseille
    11/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metz - Marseille)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Angers - Marseille)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Toulouse - Marseille)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint-Germain - Marseille)
    27/10/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Amiens - Marseille)
    04/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League (Qualification)
8
1
2
5
5:11
5
  • ?
  • Monaco - Lille
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lyon - Lille)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris Saint-Germain - Lille)
    22/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marseille - Lille)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Toulouse - Lille)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nice - Lille)
    28/09/2019 18:00
4
Europa League (Group Stage)
9
4
2
3
9:7
14
  • ?
  • Nimes - Rennes
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lyon - Rennes)
    15/12/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Metz - Rennes)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dijon - Rennes)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Monaco - Rennes)
    20/10/2019 15:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Marseille - Rennes)
    29/09/2019 19:00
5
9
3
1
5
7:11
10
  • ?
  • Saint-Etienne - Nantes
    11/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nimes - Nantes)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris Saint-Germain - Nantes)
    04/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brest - Nantes)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bordeaux - Nantes)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Metz - Nantes)
    19/10/2019 18:00
6
8
4
1
3
7:5
13
  • ?
  • Nimes - Reims
    11/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Toulouse - Reims)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metz - Reims)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nice - Reims)
    03/11/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rennes - Reims)
    06/10/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Paris Saint-Germain - Reims)
    25/09/2019 19:00
7
9
3
3
3
13:14
12
  • ?
  • Rennes - Bordeaux
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Marseille - Bordeaux)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Reims - Bordeaux)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nice - Bordeaux)
    08/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lille - Bordeaux)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Toulouse - Bordeaux)
    05/10/2019 18:00
8
9
4
2
3
17:11
14
  • ?
  • Reims - Lyon
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nimes - Lyon)
    06/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Strasbourg - Lyon)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marseille - Lyon)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Toulouse - Lyon)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saint-Etienne - Lyon)
    06/10/2019 19:00
9
9
2
3
4
7:12
9
  • ?
  • Paris Saint-Germain - Monaco
    12/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Angers - Monaco)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Toulouse - Monaco)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bordeaux - Monaco)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saint-Etienne - Monaco)
    03/11/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nantes - Monaco)
    25/10/2019 18:45
10
8
1
2
5
5:17
5
  • ?
  • Nantes - Angers
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rennes - Angers)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nice - Angers)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reims - Angers)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Montpellier - Angers)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint-Germain - Angers)
    05/10/2019 15:30
11
9
4
0
5
10:16
12
  • ?
  • Strasbourg - Saint-Etienne
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Reims - Saint-Etienne)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rennes - Saint-Etienne)
    01/12/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nantes - Saint-Etienne)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bordeaux - Saint-Etienne)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nimes - Saint-Etienne)
    29/09/2019 15:05
12
9
0
5
4
7:11
5
  • ?
  • Amiens - Montpellier
    11/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lille - Montpellier)
    13/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dijon - Montpellier)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saint-Etienne - Montpellier)
    24/11/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Metz - Montpellier)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Reims - Montpellier)
    19/10/2019 18:00
13
9
2
1
6
5:12
7
  • ?
  • Metz - Strasbourg
    11/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bordeaux - Strasbourg)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Brest - Strasbourg)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Amiens - Strasbourg)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Angers - Strasbourg)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Marseille - Strasbourg)
    20/10/2019 19:00
14
9
2
1
6
8:15
7
  • ?
  • Angers - Nice
    11/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brest - Nice)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Saint-Etienne - Nice)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lyon - Nice)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Strasbourg - Nice)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nantes - Nice)
    05/10/2019 18:00
15
8
1
2
5
6:14
5
  • ?
  • Montpellier - Brest
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lille - Brest)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Marseille - Brest)
    29/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Amiens - Brest)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Angers - Brest)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Monaco - Brest)
    28/09/2019 18:00
16
10
1
2
7
4:12
5
  • ?
  • Montpellier - Dijon
    25/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amiens - Dijon)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nantes - Dijon)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lille - Dijon)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monaco - Dijon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brest - Dijon)
    26/10/2019 18:00
17
9
1
3
5
10:19
6
  • ?
  • Paris Saint-Germain - Amiens
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monaco - Amiens)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Montpellier - Amiens)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rennes - Amiens)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saint-Etienne - Amiens)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nimes - Amiens)
    19/10/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
9
1
3
5
4:15
6
  • ?
  • Dijon - Metz
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nice - Metz)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nimes - Metz)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lille - Metz)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyon - Metz)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brest - Metz)
    05/10/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
4
5
5:19
4
  • ?
  • Marseille - Nimes
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Bordeaux - Nimes)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Angers - Nimes)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Strasbourg - Nimes)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Reims - Nimes)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lille - Nimes)
    06/10/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
3
6
10:22
3
  • ?
  • Nice - Toulouse
    21/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Strasbourg - Toulouse)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nantes - Toulouse)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montpellier - Toulouse)
    10/11/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rennes - Toulouse)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Metz - Toulouse)
    28/09/2019 18:00