Superleague - 2019/2020Superleague - 2019/2020

Broendby IF21Esbjerg fB

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card12''
yellow cardHjoertur Hermannsson
Goal29''
goalSamuel Mraz
Goal35''
goalSamuel Mraz
Yellow card63''
yellow cardMorten Frendrup
Player substitution64''
inLasse Vigen Christensen
inMorten Frendrup
Player substitution71''
inSimon Tibbling
inHany Mukhtar
Player substitution81''
inMikael Uhre
inSamuel Mraz
Yellow card51''
yellow cardLasha Parunashvili
Player substitution73''
inPyry Soiri
inMathias Kristensen
Goal75''
goalYuri Yakovenko
Player substitution79''
inAdrian Petre
inMohammed Dauda
Player substitution86''
inJeppe Brinch
inMarkus Halsti

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardHjoertur Hermannsson
12'
goalSamuel Mraz
29'
goalSamuel Mraz
35'
Second half
51'
yellow cardLasha Parunashvili
yellow cardMorten Frendrup
63'
inLasse Vigen Christensen
outMorten Frendrup
64'
inSimon Tibbling
outHany Mukhtar
71'
73'
inPyry Soiri
outMathias Kristensen
75'
goalYuri Yakovenko
79'
inAdrian Petre
outMohammed Dauda
inMikael Uhre
outSamuel Mraz
81'
86'
inJeppe Brinch
outMarkus Halsti
61%
61
Ball Possession39%
39
4
4
Shots on Target5
5
3
3
Shots off Target4
4
4
4
Blocked shots3
3
18
18
Crosses30
30
3
3
Corners8
8
7
7
Counter attacks2
2
1
1
Offsides2
2
7
7
Fouls Commited9
9
2
2
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90' + 4'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90' + 4'

Rodolph Austin from Esbjerg fB sends an effort wide of target

90' + 4'

Jesper Lauridsen puts in a cross...

90' + 3'

Jesper Lauridsen puts in a cross...

90' + 2'

A shot by Lasha Parunashvili is blocked

90' + 2'

Marvin Schwaebe relieves the pressure with a clearance

90' + 2'

Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB swings in the corner from the right.

90' + 1'

Daniel Anyembe from Esbjerg fB tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

90' + 1'

The fourth official shows there are 3 minute(s) of time to be added

90' + 1'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

90' + 1'

Ball possession: Broendby IF: 61%, Esbjerg fB: 39%.

90'

The referee signals a free kick as Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB trips Simon Tibbling

89'

Goal kick for Broendby IF

89'

Jacob Lungi Soerensen fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

89'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

89'

Andreas Maxsoe relieves the pressure with a clearance

89'

Jesper Lauridsen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

88'

The referee signals a free kick as Hjoertur Hermannsson from Broendby IF trips Rodolph Austin

87'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

86'

The captain is forced to give away his armband, because he is leaving the field.

86'

Markus Halsti is leaving the field to be replaced by Jeppe Brinch in a tactical substitution.

86'

The referee signals a free kick as Yuri Yakovenko from Esbjerg fB trips Andreas Maxsoe

86'

Today's attendance is 12392

85'

Good effort by Simon Tibbling as he directs a shot on target, but the keeper saves it

84'

Great skill from Simon Tibbling as he dribbles past his opponents

84'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

84'

Kevin Mensah relieves the pressure with a clearance

83'

Lasha Parunashvili puts in a cross...

82'

The referee signals a free kick as Lasse Vigen Christensen from Broendby IF trips Lasha Parunashvili

82'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

82'

Adrian Petre from Esbjerg fB is ruled offside

81'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

81'

Samuel Mraz is leaving the field to be replaced by Mikael Uhre in a tactical substitution.

81'

Simon Tibbling sends a shot inches wide. Close!

80'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

79'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

79'

Yuri Yakovenko from Esbjerg fB crosses the ball, but his team mate arrives a little late and can't benefit from it.

79'

Mohammed Dauda is leaving the field to be replaced by Adrian Petre in a tactical substitution.

78'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

78'

Broendby IF start a counter attack

77'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

77'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

76'

Markus Halsti relieves the pressure with a clearance

76'

Kevin Mensah puts in a cross...

75'

Jesper Lauridsen provided the assist for the goal.

75'

G O O O A A A L - Yuri Yakovenko Esbjerg fB scores with a header.

75'

Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB swings in the corner from the right.

74'

Pyry Soiri from Esbjerg fB tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

74'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

73'

Mathias Kristensen is leaving the field to be replaced by Pyry Soiri in a tactical substitution.

73'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

73'

Simon Tibbling from Broendby IF tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

72'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

71'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

71'

Hany Mukhtar is leaving the field to be replaced by Simon Tibbling in a tactical substitution.

69'

Ball possession: Broendby IF: 65%, Esbjerg fB: 35%.

69'

Broendby IF start a counter attack

69'

A header from Jacob Lungi Soerensen is blocked by the keeper and bounces back into play!

68'

Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB swings in the corner from the left.

68'

Mohammed Dauda from Esbjerg fB tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

67'

Samuel Mraz from Broendby IF is ruled offside

67'

Broendby IF start a counter attack

67'

Andreas Maxsoe relieves the pressure with a clearance

67'

Yuri Yakovenko puts in a cross...

66'

A shot by Hany Mukhtar is blocked

65'

Jacob Lungi Soerensen sends a header towards goal, but Marvin Schwaebe is there to comfortably save it

65'

Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB swings in the corner from the left.

65'

Joni Kauko from Esbjerg fB tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

64'

The referee signals a free kick as Dominik Kaiser from Broendby IF trips Jacob Lungi Soerensen

64'

Morten Frendrup is leaving the field to be replaced by Lasse Vigen Christensen in a tactical substitution.

63'

Morten Frendrup pulls a player from the opposite team by the shirt and is booked

63'

Morten Frendrup from Broendby IF goes a bit too far there as the pulls down Lasha Parunashvili

63'

Markus Halsti could cost his team a goal after a defensive blunder.

62'

The referee signals a free kick as Lasha Parunashvili from Esbjerg fB trips Samuel Mraz

61'

Marvin Schwaebe relieves the pressure with a clearance

61'

Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB swings in the corner from the right.

61'

Mohammed Dauda fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

60'

Goal kick for Broendby IF

59'

The referee signals a free kick as Morten Frendrup from Broendby IF trips Jacob Lungi Soerensen

58'

Goal kick for Broendby IF

58'

Joni Kauko sends a long ball upfield.

58'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

57'

Broendby IF start a counter attack

57'

Safe hands from Marvin Schwaebe as he comes out and claims the ball

57'

Jesper Lauridsen puts in a cross...

56'

Hany Mukhtar from Broendby IF had a bad first touch and fails to benefit from his team mates cross.

56'

Simon Hedlund puts in a cross...

56'

Samuel Mraz from Broendby IF had a bad first touch and fails to benefit from his team mates cross.

56'

Broendby IF start a counter attack

55'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

55'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

54'

Simon Hedlund fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

54'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

54'

Simon Hedlund from Broendby IF tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

53'

The referee signals a free kick as Jacob Lungi Soerensen from Esbjerg fB trips Samuel Mraz

53'

Anthony Jung relieves the pressure with a clearance

53'

Mathias Kristensen from Esbjerg fB swings in the corner from the left.

52'

Hjoertur Hermannsson clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

52'

Jesper Lauridsen puts in a cross...

52'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

51'

The referee runs back to show Lasha Parunashvili from Esbjerg fB a yellow card for the previous foul.

51'

A shot by Samuel Mraz is blocked

50'

Broendby IF start a counter attack

48'

Yuri Yakovenko from Esbjerg fB is ruled offside

48'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

48'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

47'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in their own half of the field

46'

Andreas Maxsoe relieves the pressure with a clearance

46'

Rodolph Austin sends a long ball upfield.

46'

The second half is underway

45' + 1'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45' + 1'

The referee signals a free kick as Yuri Yakovenko from Esbjerg fB trips Andreas Maxsoe

45'

Jesper Lauridsen puts in a cross...

45'

Andreas Maxsoe relieves the pressure with a clearance

45'

Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB swings in the corner from the right.

45'

A shot by Mohammed Dauda is blocked

45'

Yuri Yakovenko releases a shot, it's parried by Marvin Schwaebe but he can't hold onto it...

44'

Mathias Kristensen puts in a cross...

44'

Ball possession: Broendby IF: 70%, Esbjerg fB: 30%.

41'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

38'

So close! Mohammed Dauda has a great chance to score, but his header is saved well by Marvin Schwaebe!

38'

Mathias Kristensen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

38'

The referee signals a free kick as Kevin Mensah from Broendby IF trips Joni Kauko

37'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

35'

Simon Hedlund provided the assist for the goal.

35'

G O O O A A A L - Samuel Mraz Broendby IF scores with a header.

35'

Simon Hedlund from Broendby IF puts in a great cross...

34'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

33'

Safe hands from Jeppe Hoejbjerg as he comes out and claims the ball

33'

Dominik Kaiser puts in a cross...

31'

Goal kick for Broendby IF

29'

G O O O A A A L - Samuel Mraz reacts first on the loose ball and puts it away!

29'

Poor play by Rodolph Austin as his weak attempt to clear the ball puts his side under pressure

29'

Kevin Mensah puts in a cross...

28'

Dominik Kaiser from Broendby IF takes a short corner kick from the left.

27'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

27'

Jesper Lauridsen relieves the pressure with a clearance

27'

Dominik Kaiser crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

26'

The referee signals a free kick as Jesper Lauridsen from Esbjerg fB trips Simon Hedlund

25'

A shot by Dominik Kaiser is blocked

24'

Andreas Maxsoe from Broendby IF tries to head the ball to a team mate, but it's intercepted by an opponent player.

24'

Dominik Kaiser from Broendby IF swings in the corner from the right.

24'

Rodolph Austin clears the danger but is forced to give away a corner...

24'

Simon Hedlund puts in a cross...

23'

Broendby IF start a counter attack

23'

Sigurd Rosted relieves the pressure with a clearance

23'

Lasha Parunashvili from Esbjerg fB swings in the corner from the right.

22'

Mohammed Dauda from Esbjerg fB tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

22'

Esbjerg fB start a counter attack

21'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

21'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

21'

A chance presents itself to Samuel Mraz from Broendby IF but his header goes wide

21'

Kevin Mensah puts in a cross...

20'

Ball possession: Broendby IF: 67%, Esbjerg fB: 33%.

20'

A shot by Joni Kauko is blocked

20'

The referee signals a free kick as Mathias Kristensen from Esbjerg fB trips Morten Frendrup

19'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

19'

Anthony Jung volleys a shot on target, but Jeppe Hoejbjerg is on hand to save it

19'

A shot by Morten Frendrup is blocked

19'

Rodolph Austin relieves the pressure with a clearance

19'

Dominik Kaiser from Broendby IF swings in the corner from the right.

18'

Kevin Mensah from Broendby IF tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

17'

Safe hands from Marvin Schwaebe as he comes out and claims the ball

17'

Jesper Lauridsen puts in a cross...

16'

Goal kick for Broendby IF

16'

Mathias Kristensen fails to find the target with a shot from outside the box

16'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

16'

Esbjerg fB start a counter attack

14'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

13'

Mohammed Dauda from Esbjerg fB crosses the ball, but his team mate arrives a little late and can't benefit from it.

13'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

13'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

12'

Kevin Mensah relieves the pressure with a clearance

12'

Jesper Lauridsen crosses the ball into the box from the free kick

12'

After a tactical foul, Hjoertur Hermannsson sees no other way than stopping the counter and receives a yellow card.

11'

The referee signals a free kick as Hjoertur Hermannsson from Broendby IF trips Yuri Yakovenko

11'

Hjoertur Hermannsson could cost his team a goal after a defensive blunder.

11'

The ref blows his whistle. Lasha Parunashvili charged Dominik Kaiser from behind and it's a free-kick

10'

Sigurd Rosted relieves the pressure with a clearance

10'

Jesper Lauridsen puts in a cross...

10'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

9'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

8'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

7'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the left side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

6'

Goal kick for Esbjerg fB

6'

Sigurd Rosted sends a long ball upfield.

5'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

4'

The referee signals a free kick as Mohammed Dauda from Esbjerg fB trips Dominik Kaiser

3'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

2'

Esbjerg fB take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in their own half of the field

1'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

1'

Markus Halsti relieves the pressure with a clearance

1'

Kevin Mensah puts in a cross...

1'

Broendby IF take a throw-in at the right side of the pitch in the opponent's half of the field

1'

Kevin Mensah from Broendby IF tries to pick out a team-mate in the area but his cross is blocked by an opponent.

1'

The pitch is in good condition today allowing for more technical play

1'

It's a cold day for playing football.

1'

Broendby IF kick-off, and the game is underway.

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Broendby Stadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Broendby Stadion
Goalkeeper
1Marvin SchwaebeJeppe Hoejbjerg16
Starting Lineups
4Sigurd RostedJesper Lauridsen14
5Andreas Maxsoeout86'Markus Halsti5
6Hjoertur Hermannssonyellow card12'Rodolph Austin8
3Anthony JungDaniel Anyembe40
7Dominik KaiserJoni Kauko7
10Hany Mukhtarout71'yellow card51'Lasha Parunashvili6
19Morten Frendrupyellow card63'out64'Jacob Lungi Soerensen38
14Kevin Mensahout73'Mathias Kristensen26
9Samuel Mrazgoal29'goal35'out81'goal75'Yuri Yakovenko23
27Simon Hedlundout79'Mohammed Dauda10
Substitutes
11Mikael Uhrein81'Mark Brink21
28Anton Skipperin73'Pyry Soiri11
18Jesper LindstroemViktor Tranberg4
12Simon Tibblingin71'in86'Jeppe Brinch25
16Michael ToernesNicklas Roejkjaer18
21Lasse Vigen Christensenin64'in79'Adrian Petre9
13Johan LarssonMathias Rosenoern35
Injured
22Josip Radosevic
8Kasper Fisker
42Tobias Borchgrevink Boerkeeiet
24Joel Kabongo
Suspended
20Kamil Wilczek
Coach
Niels FrederiksenLars Olsen
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
18
2
2
36:13
56
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
2
22
15
2
5
38:24
47
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AaB
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
3
20
11
3
6
34:22
36
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
4
22
11
2
9
41:32
35
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - Lyngby
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
5
22
10
4
8
42:31
34
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
6
22
10
4
8
36:26
34
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AaB
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
21
9
4
8
35:28
31
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - Randers FC
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
22
9
4
9
28:35
31
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - Lyngby
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
22
8
4
10
29:26
28
  • ?
  • OB - Silkeborg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
22
6
7
9
28:37
25
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
21
7
4
10
18:38
25
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
22
2
11
9
21:32
17
  • ?
  • AGF - Hobro
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
22
4
4
14
18:37
16
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
14
Relegation Playoff
22
2
5
15
26:49
11
  • ?
  • OB - Silkeborg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
1
2
17:9
25
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
2
10
9
1
0
23:8
28
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AaB
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Esbjerg fB)
    20/10/2019 14:00
3
10
6
1
3
20:12
19
  • ?
  • AGF - Hobro
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10
4
11
7
1
3
25:17
22
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - Lyngby
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Broendby IF - FC Koebenhavn)
    06/10/2019 12:00
5
11
7
2
2
22:8
23
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
6
11
6
2
3
19:12
20
  • ?
  • AaB - Lyngby
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
7
3
1
22:9
24
  • ?
  • Randers FC - FC Midtjylland
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
8
1
3
18:16
25
  • ?
  • Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
5
2
4
17:12
17
  • ?
  • OB - Silkeborg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
14:17
15
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - OB
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
5
1
4
10:17
16
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Horsens - Hobro)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB)
    30/09/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
7
3
9:14
10
  • ?
  • Hobro - Esbjerg fB
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - SoenderjyskE)
    06/10/2019 10:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
1
2
8
12:24
5
  • ?
  • Silkeborg - AGF
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
10
1
0
19:4
31
  • ?
  • Randers FC - FC Midtjylland
    08/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - FC Midtjylland)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AaB - FC Midtjylland)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland)
    25/10/2019 17:00
2
12
6
1
5
15:16
19
  • ?
  • Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Silkeborg - FC Koebenhavn)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - FC Koebenhavn)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Midtjylland - FC Koebenhavn)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AGF - FC Koebenhavn)
    28/10/2019 18:00
3
10
5
2
3
14:10
17
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - AGF
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Midtjylland - AGF)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg fB - AGF)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - AGF)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Randers FC - AGF)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OB - AGF)
    20/09/2019 17:00
4
11
4
1
6
16:15
13
  • ?
  • FC Nordsjaelland - Broendby IF
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AaB - Broendby IF)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OB - Broendby IF)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Broendby IF)
    01/12/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AGF - Broendby IF)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Silkeborg - Broendby IF)
    04/11/2019 18:00
5
11
3
2
6
20:23
11
  • ?
  • Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjaelland
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AaB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyngby - FC Nordsjaelland)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hobro - FC Nordsjaelland)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OB - FC Nordsjaelland)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SoenderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland)
    20/10/2019 12:00
6
11
4
2
5
17:14
14
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AaB
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Silkeborg - AaB)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OB - AaB)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Randers FC - AaB)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SoenderjyskE - AaB)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hobro - AaB)
    05/10/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
2
1
7
13:19
7
  • ?
  • AC Horsens - Randers FC
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Silkeborg - Randers FC)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Broendby IF - Randers FC)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Randers FC)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AaB - Randers FC)
    29/09/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
10:19
6
  • ?
  • Broendby IF - Lyngby
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Midtjylland - Lyngby)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AGF - Lyngby)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Lyngby)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Randers FC - Lyngby)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby)
    04/10/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
12:14
11
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - OB
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Randers FC - OB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - OB)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - OB)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lyngby - OB)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AaB - OB)
    18/10/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
14:20
10
  • ?
  • FC Midtjylland - SoenderjyskE
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Nordsjaelland - SoenderjyskE)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - SoenderjyskE)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - SoenderjyskE)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AGF - SoenderjyskE)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koebenhavn - SoenderjyskE)
    03/11/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
8:21
9
  • ?
  • FC Koebenhavn - AC Horsens
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens)
    19/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hobro - AC Horsens)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AaB - AC Horsens)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lyngby - AC Horsens)
    27/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
12:18
7
  • ?
  • AGF - Hobro
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Hobro)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby IF - Hobro)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AaB - Hobro)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Koebenhavn - Hobro)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OB - Hobro)
    03/11/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
1
1
9
6:22
4
  • ?
  • Hobro - Esbjerg fB
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyngby - Esbjerg fB)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Randers FC - Esbjerg fB)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg fB)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Broendby IF - Esbjerg fB)
    10/11/2019 15:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
14:25
6
  • ?
  • OB - Silkeborg
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyngby - Silkeborg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Horsens - Silkeborg)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Silkeborg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AGF - Silkeborg)
    20/10/2019 12:10