Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2019/2020

Bromsgrove Sporting  Redditch United

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
1
3
30:13
34
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Rushall Olympic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stratford Town - Tamworth)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    15/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
6
3
24:14
30
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Alvechurch
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Banbury United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Banbury United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
2
4
31:18
29
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hednesford)
    15/10/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
5
2
28:17
26
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stratford Town - Coalville Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hitchin Town - Coalville Town)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Coalville Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
2
6
30:24
26
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Royston Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Redditch United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
14
7
4
3
38:20
25
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Stratford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Needham Market - Peterborough Sports)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
7
15
7
4
4
31:20
25
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Rushall Olympic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Barwell FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
8
15
7
2
6
31:26
23
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Barwell FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Barwell FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Barwell FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
9
14
7
2
5
23:22
23
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Tamworth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Redditch United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
10
16
6
5
5
23:28
23
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Banbury United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    15/10/2019 18:45
11
15
6
4
5
37:21
22
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Leiston - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Barwell FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hednesford)
    15/10/2019 18:45
12
14
6
4
4
24:17
22
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Royston Town
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Royston Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - Royston Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Hitchin Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
13
11
6
3
2
24:18
21
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Stourbridge
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Banbury United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kings Langley FC - Stourbridge)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stourbridge)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stourbridge - Leiston)
    14/09/2019 14:00
14
15
5
5
5
20:17
20
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Needham Market
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Needham Market - Peterborough Sports)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Needham Market)
    19/10/2019 14:00
15
14
5
2
7
24:24
17
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley FC)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Kings Langley FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Leiston)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Rushall Olympic)
    12/10/2019 14:00
16
15
4
5
6
17:23
17
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hitchin Town - Coalville Town)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leiston - Hitchin Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Hitchin Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
17
16
5
2
9
23:37
17
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Stratford Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stratford Town - Coalville Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Stratford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stratford Town - Tamworth)
    22/10/2019 18:45
18
14
5
1
8
18:26
16
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Stourbridge
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley FC)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Banbury United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Needham Market)
    19/10/2019 14:00
19
15
3
4
8
17:26
13
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Stourbridge
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - St. Ives Town FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Alvechurch)
    12/10/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
2
11
14:30
11
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - Royston Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - St. Ives Town FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Leiston - St. Ives Town FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
3
10
14:31
9
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Redditch United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Kings Langley FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Barwell FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Redditch United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
2
13
17:66
8
  • ?
  • Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Leiston - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Leiston)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leiston - Hitchin Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
0
2
16:6
18
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Lowestoft Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Rushall Olympic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - Redditch United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
11:7
15
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Alvechurch
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banbury United - Coalville Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banbury United - Hitchin Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Barwell FC)
    26/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
16:4
16
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Peterborough Sports
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hednesford - Royston Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hednesford - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hednesford - Banbury United)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Needham Market)
    31/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
2
0
12:7
11
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Stratford Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Coalville Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coalville Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coalville Town - Hednesford)
    13/08/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
1
1
22:9
22
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Royston Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Redditch United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - Barwell FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Alvechurch)
    21/09/2019 14:00
6
9
5
3
1
28:13
18
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Hitchin Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Stratford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 8 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Leiston)
    28/09/2019 14:00
7
8
6
1
1
24:8
19
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Barwell FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Lowestoft Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rushall Olympic - St. Ives Town FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
8
8
4
1
3
20:14
13
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Barwell FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Barwell FC - Leiston)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barwell FC - Tamworth)
    17/09/2019 18:45
9
7
5
0
2
12:11
15
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Tamworth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Redditch United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Biggleswade Town - Peterborough Sports)
    26/08/2019 14:00
10
7
4
1
2
13:14
13
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Banbury United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Coalville Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Royston Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - St. Ives Town FC)
    26/08/2019 14:00
11
6
1
2
3
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hednesford)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Needham Market)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Rushall Olympic)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - Banbury United)
    31/08/2019 14:00
12
6
3
2
1
9:5
11
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Redditch United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Hitchin Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Royston Town - Tamworth)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Rushall Olympic)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Coalville Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
13
5
3
1
1
11:7
10
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Banbury United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stourbridge - Leiston)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stourbridge - Hednesford)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stourbridge - Stratford Town)
    12/08/2019 18:45
14
9
2
5
2
15:13
11
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Biggleswade Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Needham Market - Peterborough Sports)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Alvechurch)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Banbury United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
15
5
2
0
3
9:9
6
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Leiston)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Rushall Olympic)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kings Langley FC - Stourbridge)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Hitchin Town)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Hednesford)
    14/09/2019 14:00
16
7
2
2
3
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hitchin Town - Coalville Town)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hitchin Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hitchin Town - Stratford Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hitchin Town - Tamworth)
    31/08/2019 14:00
17
10
5
1
4
20:19
16
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Barwell FC
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stratford Town - Coalville Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stratford Town - Tamworth)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stratford Town - Lowestoft Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stratford Town - Leiston)
    05/10/2019 14:00
18
8
4
1
3
8:8
13
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Stourbridge
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley FC)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Banbury United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Needham Market)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    14/09/2019 14:00
19
7
2
3
2
12:9
9
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Stourbridge
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - St. Ives Town FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alvechurch - Biggleswade Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alvechurch - Peterborough Sports)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Redditch United)
    26/08/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
6:16
7
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - Royston Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Peterborough Sports)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Kings Langley FC)
    17/09/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
8:13
5
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Leiston
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Kings Langley FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Barwell FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - St. Ives Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Redditch United - Coalville Town)
    17/09/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
11:30
5
  • ?
  • Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Leiston - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leiston - Hitchin Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Leiston - St. Ives Town FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
1
1
14:7
16
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stratford Town - Tamworth)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Tamworth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Royston Town - Tamworth)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barwell FC - Tamworth)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hitchin Town - Tamworth)
    31/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
3
2
13:7
15
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Banbury United
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Banbury United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Banbury United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Banbury United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Banbury United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
15:14
13
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hednesford)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Hednesford)
    14/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
3
2
16:10
15
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Coalville Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stratford Town - Coalville Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hitchin Town - Coalville Town)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Coalville Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banbury United - Coalville Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
1
5
8:15
4
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Coalville Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/08/2019 14:00
6
5
2
1
2
10:7
7
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Needham Market - Peterborough Sports)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Peterborough Sports)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alvechurch - Peterborough Sports)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Biggleswade Town - Peterborough Sports)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tamworth - Peterborough Sports)
    17/08/2019 14:00
7
7
1
3
3
7:12
6
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Rushall Olympic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Rushall Olympic)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Rushall Olympic)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Rushall Olympic)
    31/08/2019 14:00
8
7
3
1
3
11:12
10
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Barwell FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Barwell FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Barwell FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - Barwell FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Needham Market - Barwell FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Barwell FC)
    26/08/2019 14:00
9
7
2
2
3
11:11
8
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alvechurch - Biggleswade Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Leiston - Biggleswade Town)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Biggleswade Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
10
9
2
4
3
10:14
10
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hednesford - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 14:00
11
9
5
2
2
30:13
17
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Leiston - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Barwell FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hitchin Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 8(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    05/10/2019 14:00
12
8
3
2
3
15:12
11
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Royston Town
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Royston Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - Royston Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hednesford - Royston Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Royston Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
13
6
3
2
1
13:11
11
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Stourbridge
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kings Langley FC - Stourbridge)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stourbridge)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Stourbridge)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stourbridge)
    24/08/2019 14:00
14
6
3
0
3
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Needham Market
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Needham Market)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Needham Market)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Needham Market)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Needham Market)
    24/08/2019 14:00
15
9
3
2
4
15:15
11
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley FC)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Kings Langley FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Kings Langley FC)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Kings Langley FC)
    31/08/2019 14:00
16
8
2
3
3
9:13
9
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Hitchin Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leiston - Hitchin Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Hitchin Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Hitchin Town)
    24/09/2019 18:45
17
6
0
1
5
3:18
1
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Stratford Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Stratford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hitchin Town - Stratford Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Stratford Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Stratford Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
18
6
1
0
5
10:18
3
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stratford Town - Lowestoft Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Lowestoft Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - Lowestoft Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Redditch United - Lowestoft Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
19
8
1
1
6
5:17
4
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Alvechurch
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Alvechurch)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Alvechurch)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stratford Town - Alvechurch)
    17/09/2019 18:45
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
8:14
4
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - St. Ives Town FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Leiston - St. Ives Town FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - St. Ives Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rushall Olympic - St. Ives Town FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
6:18
4
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Redditch United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Redditch United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Redditch United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - Redditch United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Redditch United)
    26/08/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
0
7
6:36
3
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Leiston
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Leiston)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Barwell FC - Leiston)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stratford Town - Leiston)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Leiston)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stourbridge - Leiston)
    14/09/2019 14:00