Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2019/2020

Bromsgrove Sporting10Tamworth

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
14
6
5
63:30
48
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Bromsgrove Sporting
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Stourbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Alvechurch - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    21/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
15
2
5
45:20
47
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Tamworth)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tamworth - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Needham Market)
    10/12/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
6
5
62:36
42
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Peterborough Sports
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Peterborough Sports)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Biggleswade Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Peterborough Sports - Barwell FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
9
3
42:23
42
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Royston Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Leiston)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Coalville Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - Barwell FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
12
6
4
41:23
42
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Royston Town
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Redditch United)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Royston Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Royston Town - Lowestoft Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Royston Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
6
25
11
9
5
40:24
42
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Peterborough Sports
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Redditch United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Banbury United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Banbury United - Stratford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Banbury United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
7
25
12
6
7
45:31
42
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Hednesford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
8
23
11
6
6
39:37
39
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
9
22
12
2
8
38:26
38
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Peterborough Sports
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Hednesford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Tamworth)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Hednesford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hednesford - Stratford Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
10
25
12
2
11
50:46
38
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Barwell FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Banbury United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - Barwell FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
11
25
10
7
8
43:36
37
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Nuneaton Borough FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Coalville Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tamworth - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
12
22
11
3
8
35:32
36
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Biggleswade Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hitchin Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
13
20
10
4
6
37:34
34
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stourbridge - Hitchin Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Stourbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stourbridge - Redditch United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
14
23
9
4
10
36:37
31
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Bromsgrove Sporting
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Peterborough Sports)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hitchin Town - Kings Langley FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Royston Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stourbridge - Kings Langley FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
15
23
7
8
8
27:27
29
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Nuneaton Borough FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Needham Market)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Stratford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiston - Needham Market)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - St. Ives Town FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    14/12/2019 15:00
16
23
8
2
13
33:46
26
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 5(St. Ives Town FC - Lowestoft Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Hednesford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Royston Town - Lowestoft Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lowestoft Town - Leiston)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic)
    14/12/2019 15:00
17
23
6
7
10
27:36
25
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Needham Market)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stourbridge - Hitchin Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hitchin Town - Kings Langley FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hitchin Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
18
26
6
3
17
33:60
21
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Stratford Town)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Stratford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Banbury United - Stratford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
19
25
5
5
15
34:77
20
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Leiston
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Leiston)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiston - Needham Market)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lowestoft Town - Leiston)
    26/12/2019 13:00
20
21
4
4
13
23:41
16
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Tamworth
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Royston Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Redditch United - Alvechurch)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Alvechurch - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
4
17
26:54
16
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - St. Ives Town FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(St. Ives Town FC - Lowestoft Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - St. Ives Town FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
25
2
3
20
20:63
9
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Redditch United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Stratford Town)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Redditch United)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Redditch United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Redditch United - Alvechurch)
    01/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
5
4
3
20:13
19
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Redditch United
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Stourbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
1
3
27:12
25
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Leiston
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tamworth - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Needham Market)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
4
1
41:18
25
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Hitchin Town
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Biggleswade Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Peterborough Sports - Barwell FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
4
1
22:12
19
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Royston Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Leiston)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - Barwell FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coalville Town - Peterborough Sports)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Banbury United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
23:10
24
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Banbury United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Redditch United)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Royston Town - Lowestoft Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
6
12
7
3
2
22:11
24
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Peterborough Sports
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Redditch United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Banbury United - Stratford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
7
13
8
2
3
29:15
26
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Hednesford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
8
10
7
1
2
22:17
22
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Banbury United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Coalville Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
9
11
7
1
3
21:10
22
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Peterborough Sports
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Tamworth)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hednesford - Stratford Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
10
13
8
1
4
27:17
25
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Lowestoft Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Banbury United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
11
13
8
3
2
29:14
27
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Coalville Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
12
11
7
0
4
18:17
21
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hitchin Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
10
5
2
3
17:14
17
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stourbridge - Hitchin Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stourbridge - Redditch United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stourbridge - Kings Langley FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
14
10
4
2
4
16:14
14
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Bromsgrove Sporting
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Peterborough Sports)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Royston Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
15
13
3
6
4
17:18
15
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Nuneaton Borough FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Stratford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - St. Ives Town FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
16
12
5
2
5
13:13
17
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Redditch United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Hednesford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lowestoft Town - Leiston)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
17
12
3
4
5
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Alvechurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Needham Market)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hitchin Town - Kings Langley FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
18
14
5
1
8
24:30
16
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
19
13
2
3
8
18:39
9
  • ?
  • Leiston - Rushall Olympic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiston - Needham Market)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Leiston - Peterborough Sports)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
20
9
2
3
4
13:14
9
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Tamworth
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Royston Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Alvechurch - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - St. Ives Town FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alvechurch - Biggleswade Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
15:28
11
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Biggleswade Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(St. Ives Town FC - Lowestoft Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
10:29
5
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Needham Market
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Stratford Town)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Redditch United - Alvechurch)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Biggleswade Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
2
2
43:17
29
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Bromsgrove Sporting
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Alvechurch - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
1
2
18:8
22
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Tamworth)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stratford Town - Tamworth)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Tamworth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
2
4
21:18
17
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Peterborough Sports
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Peterborough Sports)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coalville Town - Peterborough Sports)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Leiston - Peterborough Sports)
    14/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
5
2
20:11
23
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - Coalville Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Coalville Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
18:13
18
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Royston Town
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Royston Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Royston Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Royston Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
6
13
4
6
3
18:13
18
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Banbury United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Banbury United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Banbury United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
7
12
4
4
4
16:16
16
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
8
13
4
5
4
17:20
17
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
9
11
5
1
5
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Hednesford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Hednesford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Hednesford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
10
12
4
1
7
23:29
13
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Barwell FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - Barwell FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Peterborough Sports - Barwell FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
11
12
2
4
6
14:22
10
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Nuneaton Borough FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tamworth - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
12
11
4
3
4
17:15
15
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Biggleswade Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Biggleswade Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Biggleswade Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
13
10
5
2
3
20:20
17
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Stourbridge
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Stourbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
14
13
5
2
6
20:23
17
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Kings Langley FC
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hitchin Town - Kings Langley FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stourbridge - Kings Langley FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
15
10
4
2
4
10:9
14
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Needham Market
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Needham Market)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiston - Needham Market)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Needham Market)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
16
11
3
0
8
20:33
9
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 5(St. Ives Town FC - Lowestoft Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Royston Town - Lowestoft Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
17
11
3
3
5
13:20
12
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stourbridge - Hitchin Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hitchin Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
18
12
1
2
9
9:30
5
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Stratford Town)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Stratford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Banbury United - Stratford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hednesford - Stratford Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
19
12
3
2
7
16:38
11
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Leiston
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Leiston)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lowestoft Town - Leiston)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
20
12
2
1
9
10:27
7
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Alvechurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Redditch United - Alvechurch)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
11:26
5
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - St. Ives Town FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - St. Ives Town FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
1
10
10:34
4
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Redditch United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Redditch United)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Redditch United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stourbridge - Redditch United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00