SHL - 2018/2019

Status:FT OTP1P2P3ETScore
01001
10012

FT OT

1
X
2

Official Streams:

Summary
9'
goalNiklas Olausson
2nd Period
goalJesper Boqvist
23'
3rd Period
Extra Time
62'
goalEmil Larsson
62'

G O O O A A L - Emil Larsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

23'

G O O O A A L - Jesper Boqvist scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Niklas Olausson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.501.0212.10
Unibet1.501.0317.00
888Sport1.501.0317.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet2.001.0316.00
SportingBet2.001.0310.50
BWin2.001.0310.50
888Sport2.001.0316.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe2.501.155.25
Betsson Sportsbook2.501.165.30
10Bet2.501.145.05
Fonbet2.501.125.30
Unibet2.501.145.80
SportingBet2.501.155.00
BWin2.501.155.00
Marathon2.501.135.05
888Sport2.501.145.80
Betway2.501.105.94
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet3.001.175.10
SportingBet3.001.184.50
BWin3.001.184.50
Marathon3.001.184.45
888Sport3.001.175.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.501.323.46
Betsafe3.501.392.90
Betsson Sportsbook3.501.403.00
10Bet3.501.392.85
Fonbet3.501.352.90
Unibet3.501.353.20
SportingBet3.501.362.95
BWin3.501.362.95
Expekt3.501.363.00
Marathon3.501.362.99
888Sport3.501.353.20
Betway3.501.362.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports4.001.592.45
Unibet4.001.502.60
SportingBet4.001.552.35
BWin4.001.552.35
Marathon4.001.542.41
888Sport4.001.502.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.501.911.80
Pinnacle Sports4.502.001.85
Betfair Exchange4.501.981.92
5Dimes4.502.001.83
Betsafe4.501.941.84
Betsson Sportsbook4.501.961.86
10Bet4.501.901.83
Fonbet4.501.801.90
Unibet4.501.871.94
SportingBet4.501.911.83
BWin4.501.911.83
Expekt4.501.951.80
William Hill4.501.801.91
Marathon4.501.971.87
888Sport4.501.871.94
188Bet4.501.841.86
Betway4.501.801.90
SBOBET4.501.961.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports5.002.511.56
Unibet5.002.321.61
SportingBet5.002.401.53
BWin5.002.401.53
Marathon5.002.431.53
888Sport5.002.321.61
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power5.502.501.50
Pinnacle Sports5.502.691.48
Betfair Exchange5.502.481.42
Betsafe5.502.901.39
Betsson Sportsbook5.502.901.42
10Bet5.502.801.40
Fonbet5.502.651.42
Unibet5.502.801.45
SportingBet5.502.801.40
BWin5.502.801.40
Interwetten5.502.701.40
Expekt5.502.801.40
William Hill5.502.651.45
Marathon5.502.861.39
888Sport5.502.801.45
Betway5.502.551.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports6.004.021.25
Unibet6.004.101.24
SportingBet6.004.201.20
BWin6.004.201.20
Marathon6.004.201.20
888Sport6.004.101.24
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe6.504.851.17
Betsson Sportsbook6.504.901.18
10Bet6.504.701.17
Fonbet6.504.151.19
Unibet6.504.751.20
SportingBet6.504.751.16
BWin6.504.751.16
Expekt6.504.951.15
Marathon6.504.801.15
888Sport6.504.751.20
Betway6.503.601.24
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet7.007.501.10
SportingBet7.007.251.07
BWin7.007.251.07
888Sport7.007.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet7.507.951.07
Unibet7.508.501.09
SportingBet7.507.751.06
BWin7.507.751.06
Expekt7.509.751.03
888Sport7.508.501.09
Betway7.506.501.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet8.0016.001.03
888Sport8.0016.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet8.5013.851.01
Betway8.5010.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfred-1.503.751.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.501.353.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Paddy Power2.501.135.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.921.78
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.402.75
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.931.77
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.442.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.921.78
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.442.62
BookmakerOddEven
Expekt2.001.72
BookmakerOddEven
Paddy Power2.001.73
Bet3651.372.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:125.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:325.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:445.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:570.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:6150.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:025.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:316.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:420.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:540.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:680.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:025.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:38.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:420.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:530.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:660.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:022.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:114.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:414.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:540.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:660.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:040.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:218.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:314.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:540.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:690.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:060.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:135.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:340.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:435.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:6100.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0100.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:160.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:250.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:350.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:490.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:5100.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
52
28
0
13
165:114
101
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
2
52
25
0
12
138:100
101
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
3
52
24
0
16
152:134
92
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
4
52
23
0
17
149:120
86
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
5
52
19
0
16
142:124
84
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
6
52
21
0
20
136:125
82
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
7
52
22
0
17
123:120
82
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
8
52
24
0
21
136:125
80
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
9
52
20
0
21
130:143
75
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
10
52
16
0
22
130:146
69
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
11
52
17
0
19
116:145
69
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
12
52
15
0
23
130:143
67
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
13
Relegation Playoff
52
13
0
27
126:167
60
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
52
10
0
33
115:182
44
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
17
0
2
89:49
61
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Faerjestad - Timraa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Linkoeping)
    16/02/2019 19:00
2
26
14
0
5
74:51
53
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luleaa - Roegle)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luleaa - Froelunda HC)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Luleaa - Malmoe)
    14/02/2019 18:00
3
26
15
0
7
80:54
52
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Froelunda HC - Oerebro HK)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Malmoe)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Mora)
    21/02/2019 18:00
4
26
13
0
7
74:51
48
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Luleaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Malmoe)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Oerebro HK)
    16/02/2019 17:00
5
26
8
0
9
72:58
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skellefteaa - Faerjestad)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skellefteaa - Luleaa)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Skellefteaa - Mora)
    14/02/2019 18:00
6
26
14
0
4
86:49
56
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Malmoe - HV 71)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Malmoe - Skellefteaa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Malmoe - Timraa)
    18/02/2019 18:00
7
26
16
0
2
71:49
59
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaexjoe - HV 71)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vaexjoe - Brynaes)
    14/02/2019 18:00
8
26
15
0
11
78:53
45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HV 71 - Oerebro HK)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Roegle)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HV 71 - Skellefteaa)
    12/02/2019 18:00
9
26
10
0
10
67:69
38
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Roegle - Timraa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Roegle - Mora)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Roegle - Faerjestad)
    20/02/2019 18:00
10
26
11
0
11
74:70
40
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro HK - Brynaes)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Oerebro HK - Linkoeping)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Oerebro HK - Djurgaarden)
    15/02/2019 18:00
11
26
9
0
10
64:75
35
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Brynaes - Skellefteaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Brynaes - HV 71)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brynaes - Luleaa)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    02/02/2019 14:15
12
26
8
0
11
76:71
36
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Linkoeping - Vaexjoe)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Linkoeping - Roegle)
    14/02/2019 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
9
0
8
72:60
43
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mora - Faerjestad)
    01/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Mora - Brynaes)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mora - Luleaa)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mora - Linkoeping)
    12/02/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
6
0
15
64:88
27
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Timraa - Linkoeping)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Timraa - Vaexjoe)
    21/02/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
11
0
11
76:65
40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mora - Faerjestad)
    01/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skellefteaa - Faerjestad)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Roegle - Faerjestad)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Malmoe - Faerjestad)
    12/02/2019 18:00
2
26
11
0
7
64:49
48
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Luleaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skellefteaa - Luleaa)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mora - Luleaa)
    16/02/2019 17:00
3
26
9
0
9
72:80
40
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luleaa - Froelunda HC)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Timraa - Froelunda HC)
    14/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    02/02/2019 17:00
4
26
10
0
10
75:69
38
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Oerebro HK - Djurgaarden)
    15/02/2019 18:00
5
26
11
0
7
70:66
46
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Brynaes - Skellefteaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Malmoe - Skellefteaa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Froelunda HC - Skellefteaa)
    16/02/2019 14:15
6
26
7
0
16
50:76
26
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Malmoe)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Malmoe)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Luleaa - Malmoe)
    14/02/2019 18:00
7
26
6
0
15
52:71
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Linkoeping - Vaexjoe)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Timraa - Vaexjoe)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Vaexjoe)
    16/02/2019 14:15
8
26
9
0
10
58:72
35
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Malmoe - HV 71)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaexjoe - HV 71)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Brynaes - HV 71)
    21/02/2019 18:00
9
26
10
0
11
63:74
37
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luleaa - Roegle)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Roegle)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Linkoeping - Roegle)
    14/02/2019 18:00
10
26
5
0
11
56:76
29
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Froelunda HC - Oerebro HK)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HV 71 - Oerebro HK)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Oerebro HK)
    16/02/2019 17:00
11
26
8
0
9
52:70
34
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Mora - Brynaes)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro HK - Brynaes)
    23/02/2019 17:00
12
26
7
0
12
54:72
31
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Timraa - Linkoeping)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Oerebro HK - Linkoeping)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Linkoeping)
    16/02/2019 19:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
19
54:107
17
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Roegle - Mora)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Mora)
    21/02/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
18
51:94
17
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Roegle - Timraa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Faerjestad - Timraa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Malmoe - Timraa)
    18/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Timraa)
    12/02/2019 18:00