NB I - 2019/2020

Budapest Honved10Diosgyori VTK

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal29''
goalDavide Lanzafame
Player substitution74''
inBarna Kesztyus
inKrisztian Vadocz
Player substitution81''
inBence Zoltan Bano-Szabo
inAmadou Moutari
Player substitution87''
inAnis Ben-Hatira
inDaniel Gazdag
Yellow card90''
yellow cardGergo Nagy
Yellow card90''
yellow cardBence Zoltan Bano-Szabo
Yellow card40''
yellow cardDejan Karan
Player substitution58''
inMirko Ivanovski
inFlorent Hasani
Player substitution66''
inBence Szabo
inRui Pedro
Player substitution72''
inPatrik Bacsa
inSergiy Shestakov
Yellow card81''
yellow cardDusan Brkovic
Yellow card81''
yellow cardDavid Markvart
Red card90''
red cardMirko Ivanovski

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalDavide Lanzafame
29'
40'
yellow cardDejan Karan
Second half
58'
inMirko Ivanovski
outFlorent Hasani
66'
inBence Szabo
outRui Pedro
72'
inPatrik Bacsa
outSergiy Shestakov
inBarna Kesztyus
outKrisztian Vadocz
74'
inBence Zoltan Bano-Szabo
outAmadou Moutari
81'
81'
yellow cardDusan Brkovic
81'
yellow cardDavid Markvart
inAnis Ben-Hatira
outDaniel Gazdag
87'
90'
red cardMirko Ivanovski
yellow cardGergo Nagy
90'
yellow cardBence Zoltan Bano-Szabo
90'
90'

Bence Zoltan Bano-Szabo is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Gergo Nagy is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Mirko Ivanovski is dismissed

87'

Budapest Honved make a substitution. Daniel Gazdag runs off the field and in comes Anis Ben-Hatira

81'

David Markvart is shown a yellow card by the referee

81'

Dusan Brkovic is shown a yellow card by the referee

81'

Budapest Honved make a substitution. Amadou Moutari runs off the field and in comes Bence Zoltan Bano-Szabo

74'

Budapest Honved make a substitution. Krisztian Vadocz runs off the field and in comes Barna Kesztyus

72'

Diosgyori VTK make a substitution. Sergiy Shestakov runs off the field and in comes Patrik Bacsa

66'

Diosgyori VTK make a substitution. Rui Pedro runs off the field and in comes Bence Szabo

58'

Diosgyori VTK make a substitution. Florent Hasani runs off the field and in comes Mirko Ivanovski

40'

Dejan Karan is shown a yellow card by the referee

29'

G O O O A A L - Davide Lanzafame scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Stadion Jozsef Bozsik
Goalkeeper
83Tomas TujvelBranislav Danilovic44
Starting Lineups
25Ivan LovricMark Tamas4
24Djordje Kamberyellow card40'Dejan Karan48
7Bence Batikyellow card81'Dusan Brkovic25
30Naser AlijiKristof Polgar33
6Daniel Gazdagout87'Bence Iszlai90
21Krisztian Vadoczout74'yellow card81'David Markvart14
77Gergo Nagyyellow card90'Daniel Prosser27
3Eke Uzomaout66'Rui Pedro28
40Amadou Moutariout81'out72'Sergiy Shestakov17
9Davide Lanzafamegoal29'out58'Florent Hasani8
Substitutes
33Tonci KukocAndras Vagi15
4David Kalnoki-KisHaris Tabakovic10
23Bence Zoltan Bano-Szaboin81'yellow card90'Botond Antal99
31Barna Kesztyusin74'in66'Bence Szabo20
89David Ngogin58'red card90'Mirko Ivanovski12
18Andras Horvathin72'Patrik Bacsa9
17Anis Ben-Hatirain87'
Coach
Giuseppe SanninoTamas Feczko
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
2
2
25:11
26
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
8
2
1
20:8
26
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
7
3
2
17:10
24
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
4
12
6
2
4
20:15
20
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
5
12
6
1
5
16:16
19
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
6
12
5
2
5
18:18
17
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
7
11
5
0
6
21:24
15
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
8
12
4
2
6
15:19
14
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
12
4
1
7
12:20
13
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
12
3
2
7
14:23
11
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
5
5
18:17
11
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
0
10
9:24
6
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
0
2
15:8
12
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ujpest)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fehervar FC - Varda SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fehervar FC - Diosgyori VTK)
    17/08/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
5:1
13
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Varda SE)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Kaposvari)
    17/08/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Budapest Honved)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    17/08/2019 17:30
4
6
3
0
3
12:10
9
  • ?
  • Puskas FC Academy - Mezokovesd SE
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Puskas FC Academy - Kaposvari)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Ferencvaros)
    25/08/2019 16:00
5
6
2
1
3
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Budapest Honved - Fehervar FC)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Budapest Honved - Debrecen)
    24/08/2019 16:00
6
6
1
2
3
8:11
5
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ujpest - Debrecen)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ujpest - Budapest Honved)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Paksi SE)
    17/08/2019 17:30
7
7
4
0
3
14:14
12
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Budapest Honved
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Debrecen - Puskas FC Academy)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Debrecen - Kaposvari)
    31/08/2019 17:30
8
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Varda SE - Mezokovesd SE)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varda SE - Ujpest)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varda SE - Paksi SE)
    03/08/2019 17:30
9
6
3
1
2
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Diosgyori VTK - Fehervar FC
    30/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Zalaegerszeg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd SE)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest)
    10/08/2019 17:30
10
6
2
1
3
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Paksi SE - Ujpest
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Paksi SE - Ferencvaros)
    14/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paksi SE - Fehervar FC)
    24/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
9:9
6
  • ?
  • Zalaegerszeg - Debrecen
    30/11/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Paksi SE)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros)
    22/09/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
5:13
3
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Ferencvaros
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaposvari - Diosgyori VTK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Zalaegerszeg)
    24/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
2
0
10:3
14
  • ?
  • Diosgyori VTK - Fehervar FC
    30/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Budapest Honved - Fehervar FC)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Paksi SE - Fehervar FC)
    24/08/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
15:7
13
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Ferencvaros
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Paksi SE - Ferencvaros)
    14/09/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
2
0
11:5
14
  • ?
  • Puskas FC Academy - Mezokovesd SE
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Varda SE - Mezokovesd SE)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd SE)
    24/08/2019 16:00
4
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Debrecen - Puskas FC Academy)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Puskas FC Academy)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    17/08/2019 17:30
5
6
4
0
2
10:9
12
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Budapest Honved
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Budapest Honved)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ujpest - Budapest Honved)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paksi SE - Budapest Honved)
    11/08/2019 16:00
6
6
4
0
2
10:7
12
  • ?
  • Paksi SE - Ujpest
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ujpest)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Varda SE - Ujpest)
    24/08/2019 16:00
7
4
1
0
3
7:10
3
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ujpest - Debrecen)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Budapest Honved - Debrecen)
    24/08/2019 16:00
8
7
2
1
4
8:13
7
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Varda SE
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Varda SE)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fehervar FC - Varda SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
9
6
1
0
5
4:12
3
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaposvari - Diosgyori VTK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK)
    01/09/2019 16:00
10
6
1
1
4
7:12
4
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Paksi SE)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Paksi SE)
    17/08/2019 17:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
9:8
5
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Zalaegerszeg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Zalaegerszeg)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg)
    17/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
4:11
3
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Puskas FC Academy - Kaposvari)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debrecen - Kaposvari)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Kaposvari)
    17/08/2019 17:30